Head of the Hooch
- Nov 4, 2006 To Nov 5, 2006
- head
- Ross's Landing/21st Century River Front
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4, 2006 | |||||
01A | Mens Open 4x | 0 |
|||
01B | Mens Masters 4x | 10 |
|||
01C | Mens Youth 4x | 11 |
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Puentes/E. Jauregui/J. Granado/A. Garcia
|
|
|||
Austin RC Juniors (A) |
S. Frumkin/P. Soto-Kerans/M. Jorgeson/C. Romero
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
B. Hausherr/A. Cartlidge/D. Thorne/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
S. Scogins/E. Ross/D. Vlasis/B. McNair
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
W. Wing/A. Hardy/A. Gartseff/M. Maggert
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
C. Kemp/M. Wagner/L. Pollock/A. Merrill
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
S. Alhadef/T. Mouch/B. Bebeau/J. Craddock
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Kopell/T. Allison/M. Taborn/A. Cox
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Coble/J. Sessler/J. Spindell/R. Woodfin
|
|
|||
Austin RC Juniors (B) |
D. Basham/E. Denum/G. Wallace/Z. Bennett
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
M. Hess/E. Peana/B. Moore/D. Chandler
|
|
|||
02A | Womens Club 8+ | 14 |
|||
02B | Womens Masters 8+ | 17 |
|||
02C | Womens Lightweight 8+ | 5 |
|||
02D | Womens Youth 8+ | 36 |
|||
02E | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 8 |
|||
03A | Mens Club 4+ | 36 |
|||
03B | Mens Masters 4+ | 15 |
|||
03C | Mens Lightweight 4+ | 20 |
|||
03D | Mens Youth 4+ | 41 |
|||
04A | Womens Freshmen Novice 8+ | 25 |
|||
04B | Womens Collegiate & Club Novice 8+ | 28 |
|||
04C | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 28 |
|||
Baylor School (A) |
A. Morrison/L. Willis-Flemming/K. Wilson/S. Ashley/P. Aaron/C. Dunn/M. Boyles/K. Proctor/B. Feher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Pacifico/C. Long/A. Tucker/K. Grondhal/K. McDaniel/N. Sanfillippo/O. Lee/R. L'Hote/L. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
L. Williamson/J. Gibson/K. Yattoni/P. Leach/K. Breen/A. Beecher/J. Mason/N. Criscuoli/E. Kellum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
O. Caitlin/O. Tess/T. Huffman/C. McElroy/G. Joseph/J. Bagley/E. Blasser/S. Poma/A. Eber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Ball/E. Pesa/A. Moore/O. Von-Lembcke/K. Gabriel/S. Lau/P. Jayanthi/C. Hamilton/C. Kokot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Healy/S. Leigh/B. Kiester/S. Patterson/A. Jacobs/S. Shadley/C. Dampf/A. Estrin/K. Kunihiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Woods/V. Jones/T. Garland/N. Araim/M. Barnes/A. Thompson/H. Seely/M. Danowitz/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Curran/C. Austin/K. Gabliani/J. Routt/E. Budny/O. Kilian/A. Ritter/M. Powers/R. Buddemeyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Arnold/J. Simms/T. Williams/K. Pierce/A. Carter/A. Demi/C. Onur/P. Searcy/A. Bradford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Coulter/M. Walters/E. Kaough/A. Burnette/A. Erdener/C. Vickers/D. Burgo/M. Dempster/C. Man (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
A. Welch/A. Ardaman/H. Stofcik/T. Gonzales/S. Parinella/L. Clausen/E. Warner/K. Kish/A. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
P. Drury/E. Niewold/L. Anderson/C. Goldberg/W. Carleton/S. Schwartzkopf/M. Ambrose/C. Berger/L. Terris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Campbell/C. Cooper/S. Dehler/D. Folsom/G. Mattimore/J. Trowers/R. Lewis/R. Brezin/A. Becker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
S. Fowler/V. Hartman/J. Mickle/A. Winter/K. Hixon/S. Waye/A. McCarn/T. Gonzales/S. Kavoosifar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
L. Evans/S. Colgrove/C. Schilling/R. Smith/S. Garber/B. Robillard/K. Champagne/A. Jones/A. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Beairsto/E. Caldwell/R. Case/E. Boyd/A. McMullin/L. Bennett/R. Hutcheson/S. Metheny/D. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Shapiro/A. Whitney/L. Hirschfeld-Kroe/E. Zinger/E. Petruy/C. McKnight/A. Mansolo/T. Tumarkin/C. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Serou/F. Douglas/R. Brenner/R. Boissevain/K. Hall/C. Troxell/C. Dexheimer/M. Kidd/R. Woodfin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Hook/T. Meares/R. Parker/B. Dunn/A. Watson/A. Weible/J. White/A. McCartt/S. Melcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maryville Crew (A) |
I. Hubbard/K. Russ/B. Shoulders/C. Gray/M. Heinsolht/S. Moore/C. Turman/H. Ross/E. Thaldorf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
C. Cagle/M. Snyder/C. Stovall/C. Feldman/D. Farrow/E. Murray/A. Amszynksi/J. Morgan/J. Aube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Galluzzi/E. Wilt/A. McGinty/K. Reed/G. Erickson/K. Tedesco/E. Martin/J. Feltes/S. Osada (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Stuckey/J. Connor/C. Conner/C. Marsh/S. Eaton/K. Haisler/A. Ahmed/M. Cundiff/H. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Dooley/N. Damm/T. Smith/C. Niffenegger/C. LaPietra/B. Meshad/C. Corry/J. Mullen/V. Perkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
A. Khan/L. Morrison/M. McElheney/M. Aoki/S. Davis/J. Agee/T. Skalka/K. Shipley/T. Richards (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Farber/A. Bankston/H. Wilcox/C. Hirth/A. Schenk/A. Fenzl/C. Zurfluh/J. Melanson/S. Demand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
S. Adkins/R. Reed/T. Cooper/N. Villarreal/K. Burchak/J. Parker/C. Franklin/L. Solanari/E. Tortorici (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (C) |
M. Brinson/H. Stark/K. Klaiman/S. Moore/B. Klima/K. Bronson/H. Lorin/A. Chapa/F. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
05A | Mens Freshmen Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
05B | Mens College & Club Novice 4+ | 39 |
|||
05C | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 28 |
|||
06A | Mens Championship 8+ | 15 |
|||
06B | Womens Championship 8+ | 31 |
|||
07A | Mixed 2x | 7 |
|||
07B | Mixed Masters 2x | 18 |
|||
08A | Mens Freshmen Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
08B | Mens College & Club Novice 8+ | 34 |
|||
08C | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
W. Aubin/F. Chiles/R. Fuller/R. Vezina/D. Snowden/N. Rillstone/T. Vickery/R. Kerz/A. Becker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
D. Taylor/C. Conklin/J. Eck/N. Orologas/J. Smith/J. Gabianelli/J. Christiansen/J. Kleinman/C. Cote (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
N. Greer/G. Ruskin/E. Morris/J. Connelly/M. Taylor/J. Harrill/T. Summers/K. Schock/N. Stratigos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
T. Page/P. Stoker/M. Burke/W. McCartney/M. Bardowell/W. Westbrook/J. Wang/K. Elliott/C. Waite (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Dluzneski/R. Coury/M. Coury/M. Dumas/M. Dupuis/A. Negroski/C. Rosenberg/T. White/J. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
D. Brothers/J. Fiedler/C. Powers/C. Storm/J. Denman/A. Adams/S. DeMaio/B. Bebeau/J. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
R. 8/R. 7/R. 6/R. 5/R. 4/R. 3/R. 2/R. 1/E. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Metz/D. McWhortor/W. McWhortor/J. George/J. Brodziak/T. Luke/E. Melvin/P. Stojancic/A. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
J. Tullos/N. Bonnyman/S. Nagel/M. Walther/A. Casey/P. Jacobs/C. Monteith/H. Douglas/C. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin RC Juniors (A) |
R. Silverman/S. Fraser/M. Ogden/J. Martens/K. Lentz/G. Chambless/S. Hatfield/J. Mulholland/K. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
J. Jarriel/N. Klinke/J. Horton/A. Baker/D. Forstermann/C. Henry/W. Hopkins/B. Scammon/T. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Forquer/J. D'Aurora/W. Cantwell/B. Carothers/W. Fulwilder/N. Cameron/Z. Lowe/R. Pidcock/J. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Dorris/C. Crouch/A. Brown/B. Jacoway/R. Cooper/A. Woeltz/C. Ryan/D. Cooper/C. Franks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Ziff/B. Cosculluela/G. Smith/P. Isern/G. Stavrakis/R. Mellinger/J. Reina/J. Zelaya/W. Schndell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Decker/I. Harrell/D. Williams/R. Cullen/J. Landauer/B. Bockman/A. Watson/D. Deep/L. Fette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Coble/A. Cox/J. Sessler/J. Spindell/M. Hess/E. Peana/B. Moore/D. Chandler/R. Woodfin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (B) |
T. Ford/J. Harriss/L. Shinn/H. Bryan/R. Brown/W. Enzenauer/N. Russell/S. Wier/T. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
M. Walczak/M. Goldman/J. Canterino/C. Elder/B. Schultheis/B. Hixon/N. Reineck/B. Ahn/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
E. Arnold/N. Miller/G. Cooper/L. Ward/I. Oglesbee/N. Monteleone/K. Li/E. Byrd/P. Rushton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
W. Flanagan/C. Horstman/B. Glamp/G. Badim-Jenkins/J. Mellars/J. Jorgensen/N. Snow/J. Gibel/S. Rinker (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
J. Aumuller/R. Lindman/E. Anderson/A. Meisner/J. Barrow/A. Lawson/J. Winford/D. Basnight/C. Tucker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Butler/S. Borden/Z. Deaterly/M. Eastmoore/M. Eastmoore/J. Guy/J. Dumas/G. Tucker/E. Johns (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (C) |
T. Petrozza/E. Denisoras/P. Meyer/H. Sloan/N. Condrey/S. Banham/W. Flythe/C. Kachline/A. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
C. Smith/K. Odonnell/A. Boyle/N. Powell/G. Ellington/J. Forbes/M. Cecil/C. Butler/M. Adloo (Cox)
|
|
|||
09A | Womens Club 4+ | 30 |
|||
09B | Womens Masters 4+ | 19 |
|||
09C | Womens Lightweight 4+ | 19 |
|||
09D | Womens Youth 4+ | 45 |
|||
10A | Mens Club 8+ | 14 |
|||
10B | Mens Masters 8+ | 10 |
|||
10C | Mens Lightweight 8+ | 8 |
|||
10D | Mens Youth 8+ | 37 |
|||
10E | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 11 |
|||
11A | Womens Championship 2x | 28 |
|||
11B | Womens Youth 2x | 23 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Fleming/G. Fleming
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
M. Rieck/E. Sweet
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
S. Houston/L. Doucet
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Norcross/J. Worth
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
E. Fieser/M. Koenig
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
A. Tremaine/E. Koons
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Simms/J. Arnold
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
A. Ford/M. Kibby
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Martell/G. Ors
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
L. Titus/J. Hartel
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
S. Fiske/K. Cole
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Flick/A. Portuondo
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
T. Morgan/E. Bledsoe
|
|
|||
HB Rowing (A) |
K. Schiro/K. Tank
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Austin/J. Imfeld
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Walker/P. Wolf
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Serou/C. Troxell
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
S. Bone/A. Tucker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. Boissevain/R. Brenner
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
M. Waggoner/C. Camstra
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Hughes/A. Crenshaw
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (C) |
M. Babcock/B. Mynatt
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
A. Erdener/C. Burnette
|
|
|||
11C | Womens Masters 2x | 13 |
|||
12A | Womens Freshmen Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
12B | Womens College & Club Novice 4+ | 31 |
|||
12C | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 31 |
|||
13A | Mens Championship 4+ | 28 |
|||
13B | Womens Championship 4+ | 30 |
|||
14A | Mixed Open 4x | 2 |
|||
14B | Mixed Masters 4x | 5 |
|||
15A | Mens Championship 2x | 4 |
|||
15B | Mens Youth 2x | 30 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
C. Kemp/M. Wagner
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Kopell/T. Allison
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (A) |
M. Lundberg/H. Dickeson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
M. Matalone/D. Werner
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Altobeli/Z. Dukes
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
M. Masters/B. Hurst
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
L. Flick/A. Reyes
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Weiland/P. Elliott
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ramirez/E. Lee
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
C. Dutcher/C. Chen
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Powers/C. Klotz
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. Walz/D. Crooke
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Taaffe/S. Scovill
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
Z. Koenig/S. Felton
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Carr/D. Fette
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gross/Z. Wheatherford
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
C. Roe/J. Keller
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
E. Alfonso/T. Streeter
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Coble/J. Sessler
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (B) |
J. Willis/A. Garvin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
A. Cartlidge/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
D. Morrison/H. Nuckols
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (B) |
L. Pollock/A. Merrill
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
A. Caswell/A. Montesano
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
D. Brothers/T. Obenchain
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (C) |
T. Powell/S. Pollock
|
|
|||
McCallie School (C) |
J. Franklin/R. Peterson
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (C) |
J. Klein/W. Henry
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (C) |
B. Hausherr/C. Lampkin
|
|
|||
McCallie School (D) |
S. Groves/S. Klagstad
|
|
|||
15C | Mens Masters 2x | 23 |
|||
16A | Mixed Open 4+ | 19 |
|||
16B | Mixed Masters 4+ | 13 |
|||
Sunday, November 5, 2006 | |||||
17A | Mens Championship 1x | 18 |
|||
17B | Womens Championship 1x | 13 |
|||
17C | Mens Lightweight 1x | 10 |
|||
17D | Mens Masters AA-A-B 1x | 11 |
|||
17E | Mens Masters C-D 1x | 17 |
|||
17F | Womens Lightweight 1x | 6 |
|||
17G | Womens Masters AA-A-B 1x | 11 |
|||
17H | Womens Masters C-D 1x | 5 |
|||
17I | Mens Youth 1x | 21 |
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
W. Spriggs
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Prendes
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
R. Thompson
|
|
|||
HB Rowing (A) |
A. Krug
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Stuart
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
N. Summers
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crooke
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
W. Hashbarger
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Cox
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
B. Taaffe
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
S. Felton
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hellfritz
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
R. Davis
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Taborn
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
D. Werner
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
B. Walz
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (B) |
T. Gross
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
J. Wittoesch
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
S. Kopell
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (C) |
C. Lampkin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
R. Woodfin
|
|
|||
17J | Womens Youth 1x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Houston
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
N. Eisermann
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Troxell
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
A. Tucker
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (A) |
K. Van Ostrand
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
M. Gossett
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Robb
|
|
|||
HB Rowing (A) |
K. Tank
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
A. Martin
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hartel
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
S. Fiske
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Imfeld
|
|
|||
HB Rowing (B) |
K. Schiro
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
K. Austin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Serou
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
A. Hebert
|
|
|||
HB Rowing (C) |
H. Whitfield
|
|
|||
17K | Mens Masters E-F 1x | 15 |
|||
17L | Mens Masters G-J 1x | 3 |
|||
17M | Womens Masters E-J 1x | 2 |
|||
17N | Mens Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
17P | Womens Novice 1x | 10 |
|||
18A | Mens Open 2- | 18 |
|||
18B | Womens Open 2- | 13 |
|||
19A | Mens Open 8+ | 6 |
|||
19B | Womens Open 8+ | 4 |
|||
20A | Mixed Open 8+ | 4 |
|||
20B | Mixed Masters 8+ | 11 |
|||
21A | Womens Open 4x | 4 |
|||
21B | Womens Masters 4x | 4 |
|||
21C | Womens Youth 4x | 5 |
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Walker/A. Hughes/A. Crenshaw/P. Wolf
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Serou/R. Boissevain/C. Troxell/F. Douglas
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Sims/G. Ors/N. Morgan/E. Wenzke
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Crouse/M. Daugherty/M. Koenig/K. Crouse
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Kidd/R. Brenner/C. Dexheimer/K. Hall
|
|
|||
22A | Mixed Youth 8+ | 4 |
|||
23A | Mixed Youth 2x | 11 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change