USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 14, 2014 To Aug 17, 2014
- sprint
- Grand River
- Grand Rapids, MI (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 14, 2014 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 10 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 12 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 9 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Pocock (A) |
M. Daemen/S. Duncan/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Bernfield/D. Adams
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Argonaut (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Sullivan/K. Teren/
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Schay/N. Schay
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Kelly/C. Krusa
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Haenni/M. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Composite: V-Sculls, Palm Beach (A) |
M. Tebay/M. Hegarty Colombo/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (C) |
R. Boi/T. Levin
|
|
|||
4 | Mens Hwt. A 1x | 10 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 11 |
|||
6 | Mens Hwt. C 4+ | 9 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Hwt E 1x | 10 |
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Sullivan/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Robinson
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
M. Raisky
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
e. geyh
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Faber
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (L) |
J. Downs
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 18 |
|||
10 | Mens Hwt G 2x | 5 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 8 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 7 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/A. Chow/S. Wienbar/F. Rubenstein
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Field
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Randazzo/A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein/k. miller
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
T. Evans/N. Dustman/G. Horstman/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Brennan/S. Dodge/E. Knapp/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/J. Wassenaar/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 7 |
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Swagler/R. Yochum/K. Bello/I. Allen/C. McCoy/D. Crocker/M. Kohn/K. Stoll/J. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Toledo Rowing Club, Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A) |
T. Taylor/R. Shellman/S. Mann-Sweeney/R. Thomas/R. Brady/C. Robinson/P. Walsh/K. Dollhopf/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mohawk River Boat Club (A) |
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/C. Capps/J. Rone/N. Petrisko/K. Hughes/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Foudy/B. Nash/R. Letzler/L. Kuranko/V. Petrecca/R. Morton/N. McDade/B. Liepolt/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Falconer/N. Robinson/B. van de Burgt/J. Davis/J. Newton/R. McClure/K. Allen/B. Wickkiser/P. Sanzone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Hicks/P. Pierce/R. Fitlow/S. Koch/M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/M. Watts/L. Vepstas/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Clark/E. Gordon/T. Marcovy/G. Clark/R. Sebbio/M. Krosse/S. Nowacki/C. Lesperance/M. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 3 |
|||
15 | Mens Hwt. AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
16 | Mens Hwt B 2- | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/K. Kriese
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hills/B. Pack
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
R. Worth/E. Caldwell
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
H. Osgood/P. Hoyle
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Bolton/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens Hwt D 2- | 5 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 9 |
|||
Fox Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Head/M. Cihla/A. Peters/D. Mandler/D. Howse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A) |
N. Warren/C. Holdorf/D. Noonan/N. Jarvis/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
m. flavin/S. Shepard/C. Randel/L. Turner/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Hicks/P. Pierce/S. Koch/R. Fitlow/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
A. Johnson/M. Ritter/G. Brayden/L. Baldwin/V. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ZLAC, Chester River, Chinook (A) |
N. Wahl/K. Wiles/E. Cassella/M. Elsberg/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, St. Catharines, Masters Coaching (B) |
N. Andreadis/J. Haas/J. Jewell/B. Mooney/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
Y. Rose/B. Liepolt/S. McLean/J. Wasserman/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Toledo Rowing Club, Potomac, Masters Coaching (C) |
J. Watson/M. Chambers/A. Broderick/M. Shepatin/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Mens Hwt. H 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 10 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 5 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/R. Singewald
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
A. Davenport/R. Reid/C. Huet/A. Lietz
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
F. Ryan/W. Farrell/E. Knapp/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Barker/A. Feicht/R. Weiss/S. Carter
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 2 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 1 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 7 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 9 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 12 |
|||
30 | Mens Hwt. C 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Detroit Boat Club Crew, White Rock Rowing (A) |
S. Lambers/R. Lesnau/T. Carr/P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, Potomac (A) |
E. Caudron/T. Trocky/G. Doyle/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
F. McCarthy/P. Johnson/J. Kershaw/J. dundon
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
m. knifton/K. Gates/S. Borchelt/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Winnipeg (A) |
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa/P. Osztian/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Bamman/W. Sauve/J. Manfredi/O. Barth
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Mens Hwt. E 2- | 4 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
34 | Mens Hwt. F-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 2 |
|||
36 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
37 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 8 |
|||
38 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x | 6 |
|||
39 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 5 |
|||
41 | Womens Open B 8+ | 9 |
|||
42 | Mens Hwt. D 1x | 10 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ellison
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Norman
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sax
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ham
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
43 | Womens Open D 2x | 15 |
|||
44 | Mens Hwt. F 1x | 11 |
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morschauser
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
R. Colomo
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
J. Crean
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hill
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Lynch
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
C. Krusa
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Watts
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Open F 2x | 9 |
|||
46 | Mens Hwt. I 1x | 4 |
|||
47 | Mixed A 4+ | 7 |
|||
48 | Mixed C 4+ | 12 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lam/P. Goforth/B. McGowan/R. DeYoung/G. Steinl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/M. Comtois/K. O'Connell/K. Hall/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jacoby/C. Barkey/D. Alosi/R. Freedman/J. Langner (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
C. Shepherd/b. walk/K. Glover/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Kryder-Reid/M. Robinson/M. Webb/L. Hess/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Dvorak/N. Goubeaux/K. Dollhopf/M. Neuman/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
L. Pagano/D. Seletyn/R. Collier/d. albano/S. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Vinocour/M. Strohmeyer/S. King/M. Freivogel/A. Tielking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Bolton/L. Vepstas/D. Lafferty/C. Adams/R. Fitlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Toledo Rowing Club, St. Catharines, Masters Coaching (A) |
M. Wilkie/C. Westmark/P. Kortier/F. Feucht/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Neumann/D. Carlier/J. Marshall/J. Silbermann/S. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Sharp/s. dedrickson/D. Sharp/P. Kajok/P. Milla (Cox)
|
|
|||
49 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
50 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 10 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Couwenhoven/a. couwenhoven
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Malta (A) |
L. Doyle/G. Doyle
|
|
|||
Composite: Culver, Loyola Marymount (A) |
M. Weaser/G. Weaser
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
G. Peterson/A. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
E. Davis/D. Polasky
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
s. Rogers/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Feicht/B. Feicht
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
B. Goocher/M. Goocher
|
|
|||
199 | Mixed B 4x | 8 |
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Greater Dayton, Pocock (A) |
E. Rowe/B. Boehm/M. Brown/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Rockford (A) |
M. Raisky/R. Wilson/C. Raisky/K. Henry
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Bailey/R. Worth/N. Schay/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski/S. Williams/K. DeBiasi/S. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Lafferty/C. Adams/J. Savage/m. knifton
|
|
|||
Composite: Milwaukee, Austin (A) |
C. Stollenwerk/M. Dorus/H. Boisseau/M. Stollenwerk
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Winnipeg (A) |
T. Taylor/P. Osztian/S. Nakagawa/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Friday, August 15, 2014 | |||||
51 | Mixed E 4+ | 10 |
|||
52 | Mixed C 2x | 18 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/D. Johnson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Chester River, Malta (A) |
G. Doyle/M. Doyle
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
G. Hartsuff/M. Varley
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
J. dundon/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Rowe/A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota County (A) |
E. Caudron/K. Wiegandt
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sax/T. Evans
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hill/E. Kelly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Sullivan/D. Parenti
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
K. Schulz/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
C. Cook/L. Perry
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Meiske/R. Fitlow
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta (B) |
J. Cutler/A. Jamess
|
|
|||
53 | Mixed A 2x | 9 |
|||
54 | Mens Hwt. I-J 2x | 2 |
|||
55 | Womens Open F 1x | 4 |
|||
56 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 12 |
|||
57 | Womens Open D 8+ | 9 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 3 |
|||
59 | Womens Open B 2x | 11 |
|||
Composite: BIAC, Potomac (A) |
E. Steive-Caldwell/A. Chow
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/J. Imfeld
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell/T. Walhart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Harris/K. Casper
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wetten/W. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Atlanta (A) |
L. Cason/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
N. Dustman/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Wassenaar/D. Lafferty
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
S. Koscielski/c. Collins
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Trevino/S. Kane
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Hwt. B 4+ | 9 |
|||
61 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 5 |
|||
62 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 2 |
|||
63 | LTA 1x | 1 |
|||
64 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 8 |
|||
65 | Mens Club D 8+ | 6 |
|||
66 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 8 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Montie
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
L. Smith
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Schumacher
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Young
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Crawford
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
R. Baker/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
67 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 14 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/a. couwenhoven/E. Erbelding/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Yoder/M. Elsberg/K. Ruffatto/D. Riordan
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
L. Turner/D. Decker/M. Stukel/H. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Bello/E. Perry/D. Adams/M. Fredlund
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Olson/D. Watterson/A. Clawson/V. Hammond
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/E. Davis/D. Peszek/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Roehrich-Patrick/K. Teren/M. Davidson/L. Delaney/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
G. Edie/P. Roberts/C. Capps/K. Hughes
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kemper/L. Scott/l. Colban/P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/E. Knapp/N. McDade/B. Nash
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Haenni/A. Feicht/S. Koch/C. Hicks
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Jamess/E. Normoyle/A. Franklin/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
m. flavin/C. Randel/S. Quinn/L. Turner
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
P. Foudy/B. Liepolt/J. Wasserman/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
68 | Mens Hwt. E 4x | 6 |
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach, Unaff. (CAN) (A) |
S. Norman/A. Lamont/J. Jablonic/P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, University Barge, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/A. COOK/j. sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Ratcliffe/S. Bub/S. Majd/D. Schley
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/R. Weiss/P. Ellis/D. Barker
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Argonaut, Severn River (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Western Reserve, Texas Rowing Center, Ridley Graduate, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates/M. Schay/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
69 | Womens Club C 4+ | 17 |
|||
70 | Mens Club C 4+ | 9 |
|||
71 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
72 | Mens Hwt. A 8+ | 6 |
|||
73 | Womens Club B 8+ | 7 |
|||
74 | Mens Hwt B 4x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/F. McCarthy/S. Faber/J. dundon
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
m. knifton/S. Bolton/S. Borchelt/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Bamman/W. Sauve/J. Manfredi/O. Barth
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
N. Stawowy/T. Cardanha/j. murt/K. Charette
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
75 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 6 |
|||
76 | Mens Club E 4+ | 12 |
|||
77 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
78 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 3 |
|||
79 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 15 |
|||
80 | Mens Hwt. F 2- | 4 |
|||
81 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 8 |
|||
82 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
83 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
84 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 0 |
|||
85 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
86 | Mens Hwt. AA 2x | 8 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
c. swinford/S. Connell
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
N. Martin/R. Klein/
|
|
|||
Omaha Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cross/B. Coghill
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Feicht/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
W. Weirich/P. McIntosh
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. McKay/j. murt
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
87 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 9 |
|||
88 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 9 |
|||
89 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
C. Graybeal
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
E. Beene
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Kinnealey
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Barry
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kemper
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Pierce
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (H) |
S. Sargent
|
|
|||
90 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4x | 7 |
|||
91 | Womens Open E 1x | 9 |
|||
California Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
R. Kirchhoff
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Zezza
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
l. porter
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Carter
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
M. Hegarty Colombo
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Normoyle
|
|
|||
92 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 12 |
|||
93 | Womens Open C 4+ | 14 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/F. Mustafaa/M. Nemshak/T. Stein/G. Steinl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Gundersen/W. Smith/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ney/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/K. Hall/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
F. Smith/C. O'Toole/L. Doucett/A. Oliviera/S. Cardillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Civiletti/K. Stoll/T. Abbott/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
p. neuharth/K. Kyle/L. Fisher/K. Malcolm/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stanton/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/P. Greene/S. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Byington/W. Smith/D. Charles-Chisholm/S. Frayne/J. Hessman (Allen) (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, ZLAC, Chinook (A) |
C. Morrison/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/G. Thompson/J. Wassenaar/R. Fitlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
T. Parsons/S. Vandewalle/D. Jean/S. Vajda/A. Piereson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
E. Psarouthakis/K. Judd/J. Janusz/B. Greenspoon/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
J. Spiro/S. Battersby-Campbell/E. Shanower/V. Mendoza/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
94 | Mens Hwt. C 1x | 18 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
F. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. greene
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
E. Zehender
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
G. Hartsuff
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Bolton
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Borberg
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Braun
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Carr
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C) |
M. Filby
|
|
|||
95 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
96 | Mens Hwt. A 2x | 9 |
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Lambers/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/M. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Chin/S. Casavechia
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hernacki/R. Sax
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
T. Shelburne/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
N. Stawowy/j. murt
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
m. Dezsi/S. Lovett
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
|
|
|||
97 | Mens Hwt. E-F 4- | 5 |
|||
98 | Mens Hwt. D 4- | 1 |
|||
99 | Mixed B 8+ | 9 |
|||
100 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 5 |
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Bub/C. Bub
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Feicht/B. Feicht
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
G. Whitehead/B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
K. Charette/J. Charette
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
A. Pappas/A. Pappas
|
|
|||
Saturday, August 16, 2014 | |||||
101 | Mixed B 2x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Chester River, Malta (A) |
G. Doyle/M. Doyle
|
|
|||
Crystal Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Koscielski/M. Noel
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
R. Kirchhoff/C. Ciungan
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Johnston/A. Clawson
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Brown/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron/E. Stieve-Caldwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Cape Coral (A) |
J. Sanchez/K. Wiegandt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Sullivan/D. Parenti
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Bolton/C. Adams
|
|
|||
102 | Mixed D 4x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry/M. Chin/K. Flickinger/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Smith/S. Quinn/K. Schulz/V. Hammond
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Paduda/E. Ryan/L. Wetten/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
M. Raisky/M. Schay/C. Raisky/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Severn River, Chinook (A) |
J. De Jong/T. Rooney/M. Oliver/K. Barr McGill
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
l. kurzner/F. Ryan/E. Knapp/S. Durno
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/A. Feicht/D. Feicht/R. Fitlow
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Jakubowski/B. Goocher/D. Atwood/M. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
103 | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
|||
Composite: BIAC, Potomac (A) |
S. Schmitt/G. Edie/S. Wienbar/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, GMS Rowing, Pocock (A) |
M. Daemen/M. Verlin/P. Meyer/S. Duncan/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
R. Miller/T. Dryer/M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A) |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski/L. Barry/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard/R. Sargent/S. Sargent
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/S. Michals/M. O'Donnell/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Chester River, Chinook (A) |
G. Jessop/B. Thaxton/A. Strobridge/D. Yoder
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Letzler/W. Farrell/N. McDade/B. Nash
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Falconer/R. McClure/K. Beebe/K. Allen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Vepstas/M. Watts/C. Hicks/C. Haenni
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
E. Gordon/M. Krosse/G. Clark/J. Clark
|
|
|||
104 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 6 |
|||
105 | Womens Open A 4+ | 8 |
|||
106 | Mens Hwt. C 2x | 13 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/J. dundon
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
J. Fargo/M. Butsch
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A) |
T. Carr/P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Linhoff/S. Kazmierczak
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, Genesee (A) |
W. greene/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
B. Hallstrom/G. Hartsuff
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Gehres/E. Caldwell
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sax/M. Filby
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Condrin/T. Lieb
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
m. knifton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Winnipeg (A) |
S. Nakagawa/P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI (A) |
P. Sobieszczyk/W. Braun
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Wyandotte (A) |
E. Krengel/M. Pumarada
|
|
|||
107 | Womens Open C 1x | 12 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nemshak
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Battani
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Sukiennicki
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cichanowski
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Kelly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C) |
R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
108 | Mens Hwt. E 2x | 11 |
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Sullivan/T. Nagle/
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/j. sanders
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Majd/S. Bub
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Chilmaid/D. Leblanc
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford (A) |
B. Whitehead/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (B) |
M. Huet/J. Lacrooy
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
D. Barker/W. Crawford
|
|
|||
109 | Womens Open E 8+ | 7 |
|||
110 | Mens Hwt G 1x | 10 |
|||
111 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 6 |
|||
112 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 2 |
|||
113 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
114 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
Omaha Rowing Association (A) |
H. Keusch/R. Merritt/M. Cross/B. Goldtrap
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Crocker/S. Sloan/B. Sales/L. Goodman
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. DePatie/J. Powell III/N. Visone/A. Valenti
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
T. Shelburne/B. Feicht/J. LaPierre/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. McKay/S. Berger/J. Bertino/N. Burns
|
|
|||
115 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
|||
116 | Mens Hwt. B 8+ | 5 |
|||
117 | Womens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
118 | Mens Hwt. D 4+ | 14 |
|||
119 | Womens Club D 4+ | 18 |
|||
120 | Mens Hwt. F 4+ | 4 |
|||
121 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
122 | Mens Hwt. H 1x | 10 |
|||
123 | Mens Hwt. C 2- | 5 |
|||
124 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 8 |
|||
125 | Mixed G-J 4x | 8 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/R. Jones/G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Composite: Camp Randall, Midnight Sun (A) |
J. Hurd/P. Walsh/N. Warren/K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Potomac (A) |
C. Sutliff/C. Collins/J. Hopkins/C. Durfee
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
K. Jacobs/P. Gillis/C. Kemper/S. Kemper
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
V. Petrecca/R. Morton/B. Liepolt/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/W. Crawford/S. Koch/C. Haenni
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Potomac, Sarasota County (B) |
K. Wiegandt/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
F. Rubenstein/R. Letzler/J. Wasserman/P. Foudy
|
|
|||
126 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 4 |
|||
127 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 8 |
|||
128 | Mens Hwt. AA 1x | 10 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Connell
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Best
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Kazmierczak
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Powell III
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
c. swinford
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
M. Watts
|
|
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 9 |
|||
130 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 3 |
|||
131 | Womens Club C 8+ | 9 |
|||
132 | Mens Hwt. E 8+ | 4 |
|||
133 | Womens Club E 4+ | 14 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Yatsuk/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Lucas/L. Doucett/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
T. Manire/K. Clark/S. Terrien/F. DeSautelle/K. Hartung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
G. Madson/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/P. Harvieux/A. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
U. Mustafa/M. Fredlund/D. Adams/K. Vosburgh/L. Civiletti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Davis/B. Brooks/M. Malotky/P. Greene/S. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Roehrich-Patrick/K. Teren/M. Davidson/L. Delaney/M. Wright (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
E. Hay/d. albano/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/S. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Byington/N. Petrisko/M. Chambers/J. Hessman (Allen) (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
l. porter/J. Feeney/E. Bowen/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/G. Hug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Thompson/P. Pierce/S. Carter/C. Hicks/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
A. Piereson/A. Johnson/D. Cook/S. Lakanen/D. Jean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Savage-Katz/I. Allen/D. Gollus/J. Bowne/M. Dambly (Cox)
|
|
|||
134 | Mens Hwt. G-J 2- | 5 |
|||
135 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
136 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 13 |
|||
137 | Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x | 1 |
|||
138 | Womens Open C 2- | 5 |
|||
139 | Mens Club C 8+ | 8 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
D. Olson/G. Emberling/A. Pluck/M. Myers/L. McMackin/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/D. Kaczmarek/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
J. Stolar/M. Butsch/J. Byrd/T. Wiegand/F. Reichenbach/J. Fargo/B. Kunkler/S. Baldwin/C. Glastris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/G. Love/N. Holland/N. Davies/H. Osgood/E. Gehres/B. Freeman/W. Kostoff/C. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/S. Pape/p. belmonte/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sharp/S. Condrin/M. Strohmeyer/J. Vinocour/T. Lieb/D. Miner/P. Jordan/J. McCool/A. Tielking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Borchelt/B. Feicht/J. LaPierre/P. Ellis/L. Vepstas/T. Shelburne/A. Khalil/s. forrest/R. Fitlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/J. Arvidsonn/J. O'Donnell/T. Marcovy/F. Campbell/R. ABADY/G. Farrell/D. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
140 | Mens Hwt. B 2x | 7 |
|||
141 | Womens Open B 4+ | 11 |
|||
142 | Mens Hwt. D 2x | 10 |
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ellison/P. Olson
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
P. McDonough/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Baltimore (A) |
H. Berthold/S. Perry
|
|
|||
Lansing Rowing Club (A) |
D. Trumpie/T. Fisher
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
J. Jablonic/F. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Faber/J. Kershaw
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
M. Raisky/M. Schay
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Beebe/C. Hunt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
m. knifton/K. Gates
|
|
|||
143 | Womens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
144 | Mens Hwt. F 4x | 4 |
|||
145 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 8 |
|||
146 | Mens Hwt. J 1x | 3 |
|||
147 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
148 | Mixed C 4x | 7 |
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Gagliano/J. Smith/K. Schulz/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Goubeaux/S. Dvorak/K. Kramer/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Conway/T. Conway/S. Minc/J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
J. dundon/P. Johnson/D. Johnson/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sax/M. Filby/R. Pazmino/N. Dustman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/D. Feicht/G. Thompson/R. Fitlow
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/T. Taylor/B. Smith/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
149 | Mixed E 2x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Scripko/N. Lee
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
e. geyh/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
California Sculling Team (A) |
A. Benton Henzel/R. Henzel
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
B. Donnelly/D. Suttner
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
E. Walz/D. Heuser
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Reid/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Manktelow/A. Davenport
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Ryan/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hernacki/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lancaster/S. Anderson
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hill/E. Kelly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Haenni/L. Vepstas
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
L. Clemens/D. Barker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
D. Barker/S. Carter
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (C) |
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
150 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 2 |
|||
Sunday, August 17, 2014 | |||||
151 | Mixed G 2x | 6 |
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Atlanta (A) |
R. Miller/G. Teborek
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Conway/J. Czerniawski
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Kislevitz/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Hicks/R. Weiss
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Pocock (B) |
S. Duncan/B. Cox
|
|
|||
152 | Mixed E 8+ | 9 |
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Doeblin/R. Yochum/J. Crispino/E. Perry/C. McCoy/D. Crocker/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
s. iffert/W. Horne/T. Cordes/M. Robinson/E. stoll/K. CONNOLLY/E. Kryder-Reid/D. stoll/D. urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Mendota, Camp Randall, Potomac, Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. Worth/T. Taylor/N. Jarvis/C. Westmark/C. Robinson/M. Chambers/P. Walsh/R. Shellman/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
E. Hay/L. Pagano/A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/L. Dodd/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/S. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, St. Catharines, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Chinook (A) |
D. Davis/K. Wiles/J. Lancaster/M. Scully/S. Anderson/M. Nash/R. Hanna/C. Anderson/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hewitt/S. Kemper/D. O'Neil/J. Allen/J. Fagan/l. Colban/L. Scott/V. Barnes/L. Takahashi (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Borgmann/D. Kestral-Ricker/P. Bronder/J. Marden/S. Turner/J. Altman/S. Ashwell/J. Lichter/A. Slater (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Borchelt/J. LaPierre/D. Barker/W. Crawford/A. Feicht/G. Thompson/S. Carter/R. Fitlow/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
D. Hoyniak/O. Frenzel/j. rifkin/D. Williamson/T. Barta/N. Crome/B. Wickkiser/N. Robinson/C. Pak (Cox)
|
|
|||
153 | Mixed C 8+ | 9 |
|||
154 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
155 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 6 |
|||
156 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 7 |
|||
157 | Mens Hwt. F 2x | 12 |
|||
158 | Womens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
159 | Mens Hwt. D 8+ | 4 |
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
D. Hoyniak/W. Horne/K. CONNOLLY/M. Robinson/M. Webb/D. Williamson/j. rifkin/O. Frenzel/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/m. knifton/P. Ellis/S. Borchelt/M. Watts/L. Vepstas/s. forrest/M. Cannatti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Ft. Worth, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Duluth, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/S. Norman/B. Whitehead/P. McDonough/P. Olson/J. Jablonic/S. Faber/J. Kershaw/S. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
160 | Womens Club B 4+ | 13 |
|||
161 | Mens Hwt. B 1x | 8 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Best
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Kazmierczak
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Savage
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Carr
|
|
|||
162 | Mixed A 4x | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/K. Schulz/M. Johnston/L. Odronic
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta, Pocock, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
E. Rowe/M. Brown/S. Connell/A. Sophia
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/A. Khalil/T. Shelburne
|
|
|||
Composite: Milwaukee, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Stollenwerk/M. Dorus/J. Wassenaar/M. Stollenwerk
|
|
|||
163 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
164 | Mixed H-J 2x | 9 |
|||
165 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 7 |
|||
166 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 3 |
|||
167 | Womens Open E 4x | 6 |
|||
168 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 6 |
|||
169 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 4 |
|||
170 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 4 |
|||
171 | Womens Open A 8+ | 5 |
|||
172 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 2- | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/J. Karney/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Sloan/E. Crocker
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
N. Visone/J. Serrao
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Jordan/J. McCool
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Feicht/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
173 | Womens Open B 2- | 5 |
|||
174 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 2 |
|||
175 | Mens Hwt. B-C 4- | 4 |
|||
176 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
177 | Womens Open C 4- | 4 |
|||
178 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
179 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
180 | Mens Club F 4+ | 2 |
|||
181 | Womens Open D 4x | 3 |
|||
182 | Mens Hwt. D 4x | 7 |
|||
183 | Womens Open B 1x | 8 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Chow
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
E. Shuttleworth
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Stoutenburg
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Kelly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson
|
|
|||
184 | Mens Club B 4+ | 10 |
|||
185 | Mens Club D 4+ | 8 |
|||
186 | Womens Club A 4x | 2 |
|||
187 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 6 |
|||
188 | Womens Club D 4x | 4 |
|||
189 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 9 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Colorado Rowing (A) |
G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tropp/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Theurer/E. Beene
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (A) |
N. Andreadis/J. Watson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
G. Edie/J. Rone
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gillis/C. Kemper
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. McLean/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Koch/P. Pierce
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
K. Hughes/C. Durfee
|
|
|||
190 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
191 | Womens Open E 4+ | 10 |
|||
192 | Mens Hwt. E 4+ | 2 |
|||
193 | Womens Open C 2x | 15 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
F. Rubenstein/V. Mendoza
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
K. Schulz/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Koscielski/c. Collins
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell/T. Walhart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Stieve-Caldwell/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Schmidt/K. DeBiasi
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (B) |
L. Wetten/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
A. Clawson/L. Odronic
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Wilson/J. Wassenaar
|
|
|||
194 | Mens Hwt. C 8+ | 5 |
|||
195 | Womens Open A 1x | 9 |
|||
196 | Mens Hwt. A 4+ | 9 |
|||
197 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 11 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau/W. Maher/M. Thibault/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
R. Colomo/G. Sipple/S. Phillips/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
W. Thiesse/P. Johnson/T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Ratcliffe/S. Bub/S. Majd/D. Schley
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/J. LaPierre/W. Crawford/M. Watts
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Watterson/G. Clark/T. Marcovy/M. Krosse
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Everett/L. Kuranko/R. Letzler/l. kurzner
|
|
|||
198 | Mixed D 4+ | 13 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change