USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 14, 2014 To Aug 17, 2014
- sprint
- Grand River
- Grand Rapids, MI (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 14, 2014 | |||||
1 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 10 |
||
2 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 12 |
||
3 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 9 |
||
4 | Mens Hwt. A 1x | 10 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 11 |
|||
6 | Mens Hwt. C 4+ | 9 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 8 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
L. Thompson/M. Allison/J. Conn/K. Cook/P. Goforth/B. Kilyanek/J. Goldberg/B. Greenspoon/G. Steinl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Eggleston/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/K. Hepting/M. Wilson/S. Parker Hughes/A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Oliviera/S. Blanchard/M. Mance/L. Doucett/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/M. Allen/M. Personick/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A) |
p. neuharth/K. Malcolm/K. Glover/K. Kyle/L. Fisher/S. Battersby-Campbell/K. Cody/J. Zimmer/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Chaban/T. Baas/L. Civiletti/T. Abbott/T. Sukiennicki/J. Crispino/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lansing, Severn River, Chinook (A) |
M. Oliver/R. Cunningham/L. Weise/K. Newman/C. Battani/Y. Taskor/K. O'Hara/K. Barr McGill/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Miller/A. Kunau/L. Wasserman/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/S. Risser/S. Kane/R. Winn/M. Rygh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Potomac, Sarasota County (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Cason/A. Jamess/E. Soelberg/M. Brokaw/K. Byington/W. Smith/V. Bryant/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Mens Hwt E 1x | 10 |
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Sullivan/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Robinson
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
M. Raisky
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
e. geyh
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Faber
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (L) |
J. Downs
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 18 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Parker/K. Fowks
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Boisseau/N. Lee/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Composite: California, Chinook (A) |
M. Scully/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Barry/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
R. Kirchhoff/L. Gage
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
c. ham/M. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Riverside (A) |
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
A. Clawson/V. Hammond
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Zezza/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Blatt/J. Haas
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Morrison/P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Kislevitz/I. van Wyngaarden
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
V. Barnes/L. Scott
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
S. Mallett/D. DeLuca
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Hwt G 2x | 5 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 8 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 7 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/A. Chow/S. Wienbar/F. Rubenstein
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Field
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Randazzo/A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein/k. miller
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
T. Evans/N. Dustman/G. Horstman/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Brennan/S. Dodge/E. Knapp/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/J. Wassenaar/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 7 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 3 |
|||
15 | Mens Hwt. AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
16 | Mens Hwt B 2- | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens Hwt D 2- | 5 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/T. Stein/E. Psarouthakis/R. Schultz-Purves/C. Fifer/J. Janusz/S. Coyle/J. Hutton/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Eggleston/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/K. Hepting/M. Wilson/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/M. Mark/A. Frederick/S. Fischer/L. McCarthy/Z. Brookes/A. Pollini/C. Tropp/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Lucas/C. Egan/G. Sage/C. Sutter/M. Mance/F. Smith/Y. Marts/E. McKenna/K. Potts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Chaban/T. Baas/L. Civiletti/J. Crispino/T. Sukiennicki/K. Vosburgh/M. Fredlund/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Kryder-Reid/L. Hess/D. stoll/T. Burroughs/T. Barta/N. Crome/B. Wickkiser/N. Robinson/D. urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Davis/M. Malotky/B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/B. Voss/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Moazed/S. Milton/B. Miller/C. McMahon/E. Bowen/J. Feeney/l. porter/J. Lago/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Schmidt/K. DeBiasi/V. Leinfelder/K. Kislevitz/S. Dodge/I. van Wyngaarden/K. Weber/E. Brennan/e. clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
A. Piereson/T. Parsons/D. Jean/S. Vandewalle/D. Cook/S. Lakanen/J. Magel/S. Vajda/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Parker/K. Stoll/J. Colby/K. Bello/D. Adams/N. Sutton/U. Mustafa/J. Shulman/L. Saladino (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
V. Stirbu/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Hatch/F. Rubenstein
|
|
|||
Composite: Wyandotte, Berry Hill BC (A) |
j. gilliland/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
M. Hurley/S. Michals
|
|
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 9 |
|||
22 | Mens Hwt. H 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 10 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Goldberg/K. Cook
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. O'Hara/A. Cuthbertson
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
K. Cody/J. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
M. Wilkie/R. Thomas
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
K. Lund/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
24 | MixE4x | Mixed E 4x | 5 |
||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 2 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 1 |
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Trevino/M. Kaleta/K. Noha/H. Friedlander
|
|
|||
27 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 7 |
||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 9 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 12 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
F. Mustafaa/K. Oneill/M. Allison/C. Freiman/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/K. Spittel/R. Humphreys/g. bullen/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/J. Frey/E. Parfit/K. Byers/A. Hubbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
C. Block/L. Mellon/P. MIddleton/R. Freedman/C. Barkey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
U. Mustafa/L. Spencer/K. Fogle/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Coleman/M. Daly/e. alberico/E. Lenthe/A. Rehkemper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Miller/E. Tremblay/A. Trimberger/A. Kunau/M. Rygh (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Milla/S. King/J. Canaday/R. Dunn/A. Tielking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Somers/S. Gross Gowin/G. Hedegore/A. Potter/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
V. Anders/C. Nardi/C. Evans/J. Jamison/D. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
K. Fahey/M. Pagliarello/M. Scheuermann/N. Iribarren/M. Nielsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
B. ONeil/R. Blessing/K. Peterson/E. Crowley/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Mens Hwt. C 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Detroit Boat Club Crew, White Rock Rowing (A) |
S. Lambers/R. Lesnau/T. Carr/P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, Potomac (A) |
E. Caudron/T. Trocky/G. Doyle/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
F. McCarthy/P. Johnson/J. Kershaw/J. dundon
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
m. knifton/K. Gates/S. Borchelt/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Winnipeg (A) |
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa/P. Osztian/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Bamman/W. Sauve/J. Manfredi/O. Barth
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 6 |
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (A) |
E. Steive-Caldwell/L. Wetten/C. Dinion/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Composite: Lansing, Chinook (A) |
R. Cunningham/L. Weise/K. Newman/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wasserman/J. Greenstein/A. Cichanowski/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC, Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
W. Smith/M. Brundage/L. Cason/L. Graves
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Durno/A. Mikkola/C. McGeehan/J. Bautista
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Jamess/M. Brokaw/E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Hwt. E 2- | 4 |
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
W. Thiesse/P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
P. Folger/G. Love
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Bub/S. Majd
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sharp/D. Miner
|
|
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
34 | Mens Hwt. F-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 2 |
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crandall/S. Risser/T. Harris/S. Kane
|
|
|||
36 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
37 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 8 |
|||
Composite: College BC, Cambridge, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A) |
R. Kendall/H. Hamilton/B. Schumacher/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
S. Michals/T. Palmer/A. Lande/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Potomac, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/J. Paduda/j. sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Sutliff/E. Ryan/S. Schmitt/B. Cox
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski/W. Shaw/W. Hatch/F. Rubenstein
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Louis, Cincinnati RC, Berkeley (A) |
C. Cook/R. Miller/d. hunt/D. Bort
|
|
|||
Composite: Wyandotte, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/M. Nash/j. gilliland/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x | 6 |
|||
39 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 5 |
|||
41 | Womens Open B 8+ | 9 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
K. Oneill/L. Thompson/C. Freiman/C. Ives/F. Mustafaa/C. Fifer/K. Judd/S. Coyle/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Toledo Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (A) |
p. neuharth/K. Malcolm/L. Fisher/K. Kyle/M. Tolson/S. Battersby-Campbell/J. Spiro/V. Mendoza/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/J. Ney/R. Humphreys/S. Hedges/K. Hall/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/J. Frey/E. Parfit/C. Sutter/G. Sage/C. Egan/K. Murphy/K. Byers/A. Hubbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Parker/L. Spencer/J. Colby/E. Perry/T. Abbott/L. Savage-Katz/K. Fogle/J. Shulman/J. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/B. Robinson/K. Noha/B. Voss/J. Stanton/K. Casper/M. Malotky/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Potomac, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
K. Fowks/L. Cason/J. Bailey/W. Smith/V. Bryant/K. Byington/E. Soelberg/A. Jamess/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
C. Toynbee/D. Carlier/J. Marshall/S. Grimes/E. Irving/k. zareski/C. Muellerleile/J. Tujague/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Lucas/F. Smith/Y. Marts/S. Blanchard/A. Oliviera/L. Angione/M. Allen/E. McKenna/E. Savarese (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Hwt. D 1x | 10 |
|||
43 | Womens Open D 2x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/S. Wienbar
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Burt/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Doyle/D. Riordan
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
c. ham/M. Miller
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
K. Schulz/A. Clawson
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Zezza/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/J. Blatt
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Randazzo/k. miller
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. McMahon/l. porter
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
T. Evans/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Morrison/j. pederson
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Mallett/D. DeLuca
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
L. Pipitone/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
44 | Mens Hwt. F 1x | 11 |
|||
45 | Womens Open F 2x | 9 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
S. Fischer/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Olson/V. Hammond
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (A) |
B. Mooney/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kemper/P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Falconer/K. Allen
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Nowacki/M. Ryan
|
|
|||
Composite: ZLAC, Chinook (A) |
E. Cassella/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
C. Capps/G. Edie
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Hwt. I 1x | 4 |
|||
47 | Mixed A 4+ | 7 |
|||
48 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 12 |
||
49 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. greene/J. Mayer/J. Bernfield/R. Yochum/C. McCoy/B. Difiore/G. Swagler/D. Crocker/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/K. Conroy/T. Palmer/J. Kershaw/S. Michals/P. Johnson/W. Thiesse/M. Hurley/S. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/I. Hazelton/J. Kostal/C. Miller/J. Near/R. Griffith/L. Haberman/M. Harnad/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Hatch/F. Ryan/W. Farrell/J. Everett/R. Letzler/L. Kuranko/V. Petrecca/F. Rubenstein/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Watterson/J. O'Donnell/G. Clark/F. Campbell/T. Marcovy/R. ABADY/M. Krosse/R. Sebbio/D. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
50 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 10 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Couwenhoven/a. couwenhoven
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Malta (A) |
L. Doyle/G. Doyle
|
|
|||
Composite: Culver, Loyola Marymount (A) |
M. Weaser/G. Weaser
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
G. Peterson/A. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
E. Davis/D. Polasky
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
s. Rogers/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Feicht/B. Feicht
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
B. Goocher/M. Goocher
|
|
|||
199 | Mixed B 4x | 8 |
|||
Friday, August 15, 2014 | |||||
51 | MixE4+ | Mixed E 4+ | 10 |
||
52 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 18 |
||
612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/D. Johnson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Chester River, Malta (A) |
G. Doyle/M. Doyle
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
G. Hartsuff/M. Varley
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
J. dundon/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Rowe/A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota County (A) |
E. Caudron/K. Wiegandt
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sax/T. Evans
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hill/E. Kelly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Sullivan/D. Parenti
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
K. Schulz/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
C. Cook/L. Perry
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Meiske/R. Fitlow
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta (B) |
J. Cutler/A. Jamess
|
|
|||
53 | MixA2x | Mixed A 2x | 9 |
||
54 | Mens Hwt. I-J 2x | 2 |
|||
55 | Womens Open F 1x | 4 |
|||
56 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 12 |
|||
Berry Hill Boat Club (A) |
V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McCoy
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
B. Donnelly
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
W. Irvine
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
V. Stirbu
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Ryan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Shaw
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
M. Hurley
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (C) |
S. Michals
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (F) |
d. hunt
|
|
|||
57 | Womens Open D 8+ | 9 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 3 |
|||
59 | Womens Open B 2x | 11 |
|||
Composite: BIAC, Potomac (A) |
E. Steive-Caldwell/A. Chow
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/J. Imfeld
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell/T. Walhart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Harris/K. Casper
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wetten/W. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Atlanta (A) |
L. Cason/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
N. Dustman/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Wassenaar/D. Lafferty
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
S. Koscielski/c. Collins
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Trevino/S. Kane
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Hwt. B 4+ | 9 |
|||
61 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 5 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hedges/S. Gross Gowin/S. Sohm/C. Beck/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan/Y. Marts/K. Byers/M. Varfi/K. Potts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta (A) |
E. Barnett/S. Legler/A. Latta/S. Gregg/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/Z. Emmons/M. Coleman/M. Esway/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/K. Noha/B. Voss/J. Stanton/S. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
62 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 2 |
|||
63 | LTA 1x | 1 |
|||
64 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 8 |
|||
65 | Mens Club D 8+ | 6 |
|||
66 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 8 |
|||
67 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 14 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/a. couwenhoven/E. Erbelding/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Yoder/M. Elsberg/K. Ruffatto/D. Riordan
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
L. Turner/D. Decker/M. Stukel/H. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Bello/E. Perry/D. Adams/M. Fredlund
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Olson/D. Watterson/A. Clawson/V. Hammond
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/E. Davis/D. Peszek/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Roehrich-Patrick/K. Teren/M. Davidson/L. Delaney/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
G. Edie/P. Roberts/C. Capps/K. Hughes
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kemper/L. Scott/l. Colban/P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/E. Knapp/N. McDade/B. Nash
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Haenni/A. Feicht/S. Koch/C. Hicks
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Jamess/E. Normoyle/A. Franklin/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
m. flavin/C. Randel/S. Quinn/L. Turner
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
P. Foudy/B. Liepolt/J. Wasserman/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
68 | Mens Hwt. E 4x | 6 |
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach, Unaff. (CAN) (A) |
S. Norman/A. Lamont/J. Jablonic/P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, University Barge, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/A. COOK/j. sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Ratcliffe/S. Bub/S. Majd/D. Schley
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/R. Weiss/P. Ellis/D. Barker
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Argonaut, Severn River (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Western Reserve, Texas Rowing Center, Ridley Graduate, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates/M. Schay/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
69 | Womens Club C 4+ | 17 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/C. Freiman/C. Ives/R. Schultz-Purves/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilson/S. Eggleston/M. Wrabley/K. Hepting/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Gregg/E. Soelberg/K. Fowks/D. Parker/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Burt/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Frederick/B. Hogan/A. Pollini/C. Tropp/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Allen/J. Smith/C. O'Toole/M. Personick/S. Cardillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Chaban/T. Baas/T. Sukiennicki/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Dvorak/M. Neuman/K. Kramer/P. Leier-Engelhardt/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/P. Greene/M. Rygh (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
M. South/M. Jackson/e. yntema/M. Niro/K. Saitelbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Moazed/C. McMahon/B. Miller/J. Lago/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dunn/J. Canaday/L. Benson/L. Jones/A. Tielking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (A) |
M. Tolson/D. Perlini/A. Kiss/A. Broderick/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
E. Psarouthakis/K. Judd/C. Fifer/K. Cook/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (C) |
L. Thompson/J. Conn/J. Goldberg/G. Lam/G. Steinl (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Mens Club C 4+ | 9 |
|||
71 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
72 | Mens Hwt. A 8+ | 6 |
|||
73 | Womens Club B 8+ | 7 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/J. Ney/R. Humphreys/S. Hedges/K. Hall/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/J. Frey/E. Parfit/C. Sutter/G. Sage/C. Egan/K. Murphy/K. Byers/A. Hubbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Parker/L. Spencer/J. Colby/J. Shulman/U. Mustafa/M. Kohn/K. Fogle/N. Sutton/L. Saladino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wasserman/R. Winn/L. Crandall/H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/A. Trimberger/T. Harris/K. Casper/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
V. Anders/Z. Varnelis/E. Batts/C. Fratzke/C. Lesperance/C. Nardi/M. Ryan/A. Chanakas/D. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
C. Toynbee/D. Carlier/J. Marshall/S. Grimes/E. Irving/k. zareski/C. Muellerleile/J. Tujague/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Lucas/F. Smith/A. Oliviera/E. McKenna/M. Mance/S. Blanchard/M. Varfi/M. Personick/E. Savarese (Cox)
|
|
|||
74 | Mens Hwt B 4x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/F. McCarthy/S. Faber/J. dundon
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
m. knifton/S. Bolton/S. Borchelt/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Bamman/W. Sauve/J. Manfredi/O. Barth
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
N. Stawowy/T. Cardanha/j. murt/K. Charette
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
75 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 6 |
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
G. Madson/P. Harvieux/J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
k. miller/J. Greenstein/S. Kane/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Masters Coaching (A) |
M. Wilkie/C. Westmark/D. Charles-Chisholm/J. Haas
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Petrisko/M. Chambers/J. Rone/S. Frayne
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/L. Roth/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Composite: ZLAC, Chinook (A) |
N. Dynan/C. Battani/D. Davis/M. Scully
|
|
|||
76 | Mens Club E 4+ | 12 |
|||
77 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
78 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 3 |
|||
Composite: College BC, Cambridge (A) |
R. Kendall/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lande/M. Hurley
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Sutliff/B. Cox
|
|
|||
79 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 15 |
|||
80 | Mens Hwt. F 2- | 4 |
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
W. Thiesse/P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. De Souza/M. Tebay
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
81 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 8 |
|||
82 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ham/P. Olson
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/S. Michals
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
83 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Latta/D. Parker
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/S. Hedges
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Risser/B. Robinson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Durno/J. Bautista
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/B. Smith
|
|
|||
84 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 0 |
|||
85 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Flickinger/M. Field
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/K. Newman
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Mohr/C. Steffen/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tremblay/A. Kunau
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Milla/S. King
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Trimble/M. Zacharias
|
|
|||
86 | Mens Hwt. AA 2x | 8 |
|||
87 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 9 |
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing (A) |
P. Meyer/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Mark/D. Parenti
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
D. Heuser/P. Sideras
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Brooks/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Roth/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Somogyi
|
|
|||
88 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 9 |
|||
89 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
C. Graybeal
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
E. Beene
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Kinnealey
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Barry
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kemper
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Pierce
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (H) |
S. Sargent
|
|
|||
90 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Midnight Sun, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/D. Hendrickson/R. Jones/J. Hurd
|
|
|||
Composite: College BC, Cambridge, Jacksonville (A) |
R. Kendall/c. zezza/B. Schumacher/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Prairie (A) |
P. Hamner/J. Vorhies/D. Lee/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, Rockford (A) |
R. Miller/R. Anderson/R. Shellman/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley/B. Pasternak/J. Everett/W. Shaw
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Louis, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Berkeley (A) |
C. Cook/d. hunt/K. Conroy/D. Bort
|
|
|||
91 | Womens Open E 1x | 9 |
|||
92 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 12 |
|||
93 | Womens Open C 4+ | 14 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/F. Mustafaa/M. Nemshak/T. Stein/G. Steinl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Gundersen/W. Smith/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ney/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/K. Hall/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
F. Smith/C. O'Toole/L. Doucett/A. Oliviera/S. Cardillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Civiletti/K. Stoll/T. Abbott/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
p. neuharth/K. Kyle/L. Fisher/K. Malcolm/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stanton/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/P. Greene/S. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Byington/W. Smith/D. Charles-Chisholm/S. Frayne/J. Hessman (Allen) (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, ZLAC, Chinook (A) |
C. Morrison/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/G. Thompson/J. Wassenaar/R. Fitlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
T. Parsons/S. Vandewalle/D. Jean/S. Vajda/A. Piereson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
E. Psarouthakis/K. Judd/J. Janusz/B. Greenspoon/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
J. Spiro/S. Battersby-Campbell/E. Shanower/V. Mendoza/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
94 | Mens Hwt. C 1x | 18 |
|||
95 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Cason/E. Barnett
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Flickinger/M. Field
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
E. McCombs/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
E. Shuttleworth/S. Minc
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Miller/A. Trimberger
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
T. Evans/N. Dustman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Brokaw/S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/B. Smith
|
|
|||
96 | Mens Hwt. A 2x | 9 |
|||
97 | Mens Hwt. E-F 4- | 5 |
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Genesee (A) |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
W. Thiesse/J. Kershaw/S. Faber/P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/G. Love/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
N. Visone/C. Miller/R. Griffith/M. Harnad
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach (B) |
M. Tebay/S. Norman/C. De Souza/J. Jablonic
|
|
|||
98 | Mens Hwt. D 4- | 1 |
|||
99 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 9 |
||
100 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 5 |
|||
Saturday, August 16, 2014 | |||||
101 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 10 |
||
102 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 9 |
||
103 | MixF4x | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
||
Composite: BIAC, Potomac (A) |
S. Schmitt/G. Edie/S. Wienbar/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, GMS Rowing, Pocock (A) |
M. Daemen/M. Verlin/P. Meyer/S. Duncan/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
R. Miller/T. Dryer/M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A) |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski/L. Barry/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard/R. Sargent/S. Sargent
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/S. Michals/M. O'Donnell/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Chester River, Chinook (A) |
G. Jessop/B. Thaxton/A. Strobridge/D. Yoder
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Letzler/W. Farrell/N. McDade/B. Nash
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Falconer/R. McClure/K. Beebe/K. Allen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Vepstas/M. Watts/C. Hicks/C. Haenni
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
E. Gordon/M. Krosse/G. Clark/J. Clark
|
|
|||
104 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 6 |
|||
105 | Womens Open A 4+ | 8 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
g. bullen/L. Cisek/C. Beck/S. Gross Gowin/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/J. Frey/E. Parfit/K. Byers/A. Hubbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fondriest/C. Block/P. MIddleton/R. Freedman/J. Langner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Coleman/E. Lenthe/e. alberico/Z. Emmons/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Miller/E. Tremblay/M. Kaleta/H. Friedlander/M. Rygh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
S. Sohm/G. Hedegore/M. Somers/A. Potter/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
B. ONeil/R. Blessing/K. Peterson/E. Crowley/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
J. Ross/S. Montgomery/J. Falvey/T. Kerns/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
106 | Mens Hwt. C 2x | 13 |
|||
107 | Womens Open C 1x | 12 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nemshak
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Battani
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Sukiennicki
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cichanowski
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Kelly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C) |
R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
108 | Mens Hwt. E 2x | 11 |
|||
109 | Womens Open E 8+ | 7 |
|||
110 | Mens Hwt G 1x | 10 |
|||
111 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 6 |
|||
112 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 2 |
|||
113 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Barnett/D. Parker/S. Gregg/A. Latta
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing (A) |
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer/C. Dinion/S. Hedges
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Risser/T. Harris/B. Robinson/L. Trevino
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Mikkola/C. McGeehan/Y. Rose/J. Bautista
|
|
|||
114 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
115 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
|||
116 | Mens Hwt. B 8+ | 5 |
|||
117 | Womens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
118 | Mens Hwt. D 4+ | 14 |
|||
119 | Womens Club D 4+ | 18 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
E. Psarouthakis/T. Stein/C. Fifer/R. Schultz-Purves/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Eggleston/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/T. Neider/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/C. Sutter/G. Sage/C. Egan/K. Potts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
G. Madson/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/P. Harvieux/A. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Civiletti/M. Kohn/T. Baas/K. Stoll/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Davis/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/B. Brooks/S. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
l. porter/S. Milton/C. McMahon/J. Feeney/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Morrison/V. Barnes/L. Scott/l. Colban/L. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Borgmann/D. Kestral-Ricker/J. Lichter/S. Ashwell/A. Slater (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (A) |
S. Earl/M. Reynolds/C. Kneisley/S. Biegala/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
N. Wahl/E. Cassella/D. Pili/N. Dynan/L. Carpenter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
S. Coyle/B. Greenspoon/J. Janusz/J. Hutton/G. Steinl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Moazed/B. Miller/E. Bowen/J. Lago/n. malhani (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
P. Kajok/N. Holdenried/M. Freivogel/L. Perry/A. Tielking (Cox)
|
|
|||
120 | Mens Hwt. F 4+ | 4 |
|||
121 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ilse/M. Stukel/D. Decker/L. Wright/L. Turner/S. Lindahl/H. Anderson/M. Nevers/L. Robertson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Chaban/J. Crispino/M. Fredlund/D. Adams/K. Vosburgh/J. Colby/M. Dambly/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
k. miller/R. Winn/S. Michals/M. O'Donnell/K. Lund/J. Cooper/D. Peszek/S. Kane/M. Rygh (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/A. Fontanesi/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/P. Pinkerton/L. Roth/S. Sullivan/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Weber/K. Kislevitz/m. flavin/I. van Wyngaarden/C. Randel/S. Shepard/B. Nash/L. Turner/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
A. Johnson/S. Davis/D. Jean/S. Vandewalle/G. Brayden/S. Lakanen/J. Magel/S. Vajda/T. Parsons (Cox)
|
|
|||
122 | Mens Hwt. H 1x | 10 |
|||
123 | Mens Hwt. C 2- | 5 |
|||
124 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 8 |
|||
125 | Mixed G-J 4x | 8 |
|||
126 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 4 |
|||
127 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 8 |
|||
128 | Mens Hwt. AA 1x | 10 |
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 9 |
|||
130 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 3 |
|||
131 | Womens Club C 8+ | 9 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/C. Freiman/C. Ives/T. Stein/C. Fifer/F. Mustafaa/M. Nemshak/K. Cook/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Yorath/j. boyer/S. Bermingham/C. Goffi/L. mILLER/J. Braatz/A. Starin/H. Cunningham/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill/C. Egan/G. Sage/C. Sutter/K. Murphy/S. Blanchard/Y. Marts/F. Smith/K. Potts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Chaban/T. Baas/T. Sukiennicki/T. Abbott/J. Shulman/A. Parker/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Randazzo/L. Wasserman/A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein/L. Crandall/S. Risser/M. Kaleta/A. Kunau/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. King/P. Milla/R. Dunn/J. Canaday/L. Benson/L. Jones/M. Freivogel/L. Perry/A. Tielking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Goodman/R. Luken/Z. Varnelis/E. Batts/C. Lesperance/C. Nardi/M. Ryan/A. Chanakas/M. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
J. Goldberg/K. Oneill/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/J. Hutton/P. Goforth/S. Coyle/G. Lam/G. Steinl (Cox)
|
|
|||
132 | Mens Hwt. E 8+ | 4 |
|||
133 | Womens Club E 4+ | 14 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Yatsuk/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Lucas/L. Doucett/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
T. Manire/K. Clark/S. Terrien/F. DeSautelle/K. Hartung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
G. Madson/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/P. Harvieux/A. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
U. Mustafa/M. Fredlund/D. Adams/K. Vosburgh/L. Civiletti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Davis/B. Brooks/M. Malotky/P. Greene/S. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Roehrich-Patrick/K. Teren/M. Davidson/L. Delaney/M. Wright (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
E. Hay/d. albano/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/S. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Byington/N. Petrisko/M. Chambers/J. Hessman (Allen) (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
l. porter/J. Feeney/E. Bowen/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/G. Hug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Thompson/P. Pierce/S. Carter/C. Hicks/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
A. Piereson/A. Johnson/D. Cook/S. Lakanen/D. Jean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Savage-Katz/I. Allen/D. Gollus/J. Bowne/M. Dambly (Cox)
|
|
|||
134 | Mens Hwt. G-J 2- | 5 |
|||
135 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
136 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 13 |
|||
137 | Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x | 1 |
|||
138 | Womens Open C 2- | 5 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
C. Freiman/J. Shifferd
|
|
|||
Composite: Masters Coaching, Chinook (A) |
E. Shanower/Y. Taskor
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lamppa/R. Winn
|
|
|||
Composite: Milwaukee, Austin (A) |
M. Stollenwerk/H. Boisseau
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
L. Thompson/R. Schultz-Purves
|
|
|||
139 | Mens Club C 8+ | 8 |
|||
140 | Mens Hwt. B 2x | 7 |
|||
141 | Womens Open B 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Goforth/M. Allison/B. Kilyanek/J. Johnston/G. Steinl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/K. Hepting/W. Smith/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/K. Flickinger/M. Field/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
K. O'Connell/S. Gross Gowin/S. Sohm/C. Beck/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Frederick/Z. Brookes/A. Pollini/S. Fischer/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
P. MIddleton/L. Mellon/S. Jacoby/R. Freedman/A. Chacon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Colby/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/N. Sutton/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Noha/J. Stanton/M. Rygh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Toledo Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (A) |
J. Spiro/K. Kyle/M. Tolson/L. Fisher/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
E. Irving/D. Carlier/J. Marshall/J. Tujague/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
142 | Mens Hwt. D 2x | 10 |
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ellison/P. Olson
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
P. McDonough/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Baltimore (A) |
H. Berthold/S. Perry
|
|
|||
Lansing Rowing Club (A) |
D. Trumpie/T. Fisher
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
J. Jablonic/F. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Faber/J. Kershaw
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
M. Raisky/M. Schay
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Beebe/C. Hunt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
m. knifton/K. Gates
|
|
|||
143 | Womens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
H. Frykman
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
c. ham
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Civiletti
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
A. Clawson
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
A. Davenport
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Zezza
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
k. miller
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
K. Barr McGill
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
G. Tomaseski/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
E. Perry
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
E. Brennan/
|
|
|||
144 | Mens Hwt. F 4x | 4 |
|||
145 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 8 |
|||
146 | Mens Hwt. J 1x | 3 |
|||
147 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/K. Spittel/R. Humphreys/A. Lenz/J. Ney/g. bullen/K. Hall/L. Cisek/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
K. Rodway/L. Olson/M. Olson/M. Funke/B. Trevarthen/J. Schniederman/A. Wysocki/K. Fitzpatrick/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Parfit/J. Frey/Y. Marts/E. McKenna/K. Murphy/S. Blanchard/R. Churchill/C. Sheehan/A. Hubbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
L. Holben/C. Ashbay/J. Schafer/S. Katt/K. Cramer/H. Schroyer/D. Suttner/J. Bennett/R. Lemmenes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/M. Daly/S. Mohr/A. Stevenson/C. Starshak/E. Shuttleworth/e. alberico/E. Lenthe/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Miller/L. Wasserman/K. Casper/A. Trimberger/E. Tremblay/J. Greenstein/M. Kaleta/L. Trevino/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Goodman/R. Luken/C. Evans/M. Zacharias/K. Trimble/C. Fratzke/R. Stanley/J. Jamison/D. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/K. Peterson/J. Falvey/T. Kerns/R. Blessing/J. Ross/S. Montgomery/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
Z. Emmons/C. Hookway/M. Coleman/A. Samuelson/A. Quam/D. Gill/A. Rogers/M. Esway/A. Rehkemper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
148 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 7 |
||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Gagliano/J. Smith/K. Schulz/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Goubeaux/S. Dvorak/K. Kramer/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Conway/T. Conway/S. Minc/J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
J. dundon/P. Johnson/D. Johnson/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sax/M. Filby/R. Pazmino/N. Dustman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/D. Feicht/G. Thompson/R. Fitlow
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/T. Taylor/B. Smith/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
149 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 17 |
||
150 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 2 |
|||
Sunday, August 17, 2014 | |||||
151 | Mixed G 2x | 6 |
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Atlanta (A) |
R. Miller/G. Teborek
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Conway/J. Czerniawski
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Kislevitz/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Hicks/R. Weiss
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Pocock (B) |
S. Duncan/B. Cox
|
|
|||
152 | Mixed E 8+ | 9 |
|||
153 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 9 |
||
154 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
155 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 6 |
|||
156 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 7 |
|||
157 | Mens Hwt. F 2x | 12 |
|||
158 | Womens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Yatsuk/T. Neider/W. Smith/J. Iannuzzi/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Masters Coaching (A) |
p. neuharth/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/J. Haas/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
G. Madson/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/P. Harvieux/A. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Peszek/J. Stanton/P. Greene/B. Brooks/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
E. Hay/L. Pagano/d. albano/J. Dillon/S. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/C. Morrison/L. Roth/S. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis/V. Leinfelder/S. Dodge/E. Brennan/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
T. Parsons/S. Davis/J. Magel/S. Vajda/S. Vandewalle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ZLAC, Chinook (A) |
N. Dynan/M. Oliver/Y. Taskor/A. Cuthbertson/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Masters Coaching (B) |
E. Shanower/S. Battersby-Campbell/D. Charles-Chisholm/B. Mooney/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Toledo Rowing Club, St. Catharines, Masters Coaching (C) |
S. Mann-Sweeney/J. Blatt/M. Tolson/V. Mendoza/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
159 | Mens Hwt. D 8+ | 4 |
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
D. Hoyniak/W. Horne/K. CONNOLLY/M. Robinson/M. Webb/D. Williamson/j. rifkin/O. Frenzel/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/m. knifton/P. Ellis/S. Borchelt/M. Watts/L. Vepstas/s. forrest/M. Cannatti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Ft. Worth, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Duluth, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/S. Norman/B. Whitehead/P. McDonough/P. Olson/J. Jablonic/S. Faber/J. Kershaw/S. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
160 | Womens Club B 4+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/K. Oneill/F. Mustafaa/L. Thompson/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Eggleston/K. Hepting/M. Wilson/A. Iannaccone/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
K. O'Connell/S. Gross Gowin/S. Sohm/C. Beck/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Frederick/Z. Brookes/A. Pollini/S. Fischer/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill/C. Sutter/Y. Marts/E. McKenna/K. Potts (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fondriest/L. Mellon/C. Block/R. Freedman/J. Langner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Esway/C. Hookway/e. alberico/A. Samuelson/A. Rehkemper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tremblay/A. Trimberger/K. Lamppa/R. Winn/M. Rygh (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry/L. Jones/L. Benson/N. Holdenried/A. Tielking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Goodman/C. Fratzke/C. Evans/R. Luken/D. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
K. Judd/M. Allison/G. Lam/J. Conn/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
E. Irving/k. zareski/C. Muellerleile/S. Grimes/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
V. Anders/C. Nardi/E. Batts/J. Jamison/A. Chanakas (Cox)
|
|
|||
161 | Mens Hwt. B 1x | 8 |
|||
162 | Mixed A 4x | 5 |
|||
163 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
164 | Mixed H-J 2x | 9 |
|||
165 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 7 |
|||
166 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 3 |
|||
167 | Womens Open E 4x | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/S. Burt/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Composite: California, Chinook (A) |
H. Frykman/D. Davis/M. Scully/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Allen/J. Bowne/D. Gollus/L. Savage-Katz
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
k. miller/A. Cichanowski/K. Lund/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Petrisko/S. Frayne/G. Edie/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. van Wyngaarden/K. Weber/S. Quinn/L. Turner
|
|
|||
168 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 6 |
|||
169 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 4 |
|||
170 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 4 |
|||
171 | Womens Open A 8+ | 5 |
|||
172 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 2- | 7 |
|||
173 | Womens Open B 2- | 5 |
|||
174 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 2 |
|||
175 | Mens Hwt. B-C 4- | 4 |
|||
176 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
177 | Womens Open C 4- | 4 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Lucas/L. Doucett/M. Varfi/F. Smith
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Dvorak/M. Neuman/K. Kramer/P. Leier-Engelhardt
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa/L. Wasserman/R. Winn
|
|
|||
Composite: ZLAC, Chester River, Chinook (A) |
M. Stoutenburg/K. Davis/N. Wahl/M. Doyle
|
|
|||
178 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
179 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
180 | Mens Club F 4+ | 2 |
|||
181 | Womens Open D 4x | 3 |
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/S. Battersby-Campbell/R. Thomas/J. Blatt
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Davis/L. Schmieg/B. Brooks/P. Greene
|
|
|||
Composite: Severn River, Chinook (A) |
M. Oliver/Y. Taskor/K. Barr McGill/A. Cuthbertson
|
|
|||
182 | Mens Hwt. D 4x | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
M. Butsch/J. Byrd/J. Fargo/R. Boi
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Linhoff/D. Miller/T. Conway/J. Downs
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach (A) |
J. Jablonic/S. Faber/J. Kershaw/S. Norman
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Winnipeg (A) |
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa/P. Osztian/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Ft. Worth, Ridley Graduate, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
B. Whitehead/P. McDonough/M. Schay/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Wyandotte (A) |
G. Ellison/E. Krengel/M. Pumarada/K. Charette
|
|
|||
183 | Womens Open B 1x | 8 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Chow
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
E. Shuttleworth
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Stoutenburg
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Kelly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson
|
|
|||
184 | Mens Club B 4+ | 10 |
|||
185 | Mens Club D 4+ | 8 |
|||
186 | Womens Club A 4x | 2 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tremblay/A. Trimberger/H. Friedlander/A. Kunau
|
|
|||
187 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Latta/S. Gregg
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/L. Trevino
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta (B) |
E. Barnett/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
K. Noha/T. Harris
|
|
|||
188 | Womens Club D 4x | 4 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/K. Flickinger/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Risser/S. Kane/D. Peszek/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/L. Roth/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/E. Knapp/S. Quinn/A. Mikkola
|
|
|||
189 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 9 |
|||
190 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
191 | Womens Open E 4+ | 10 |
|||
192 | Mens Hwt. E 4+ | 2 |
|||
193 | Womens Open C 2x | 15 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
F. Rubenstein/V. Mendoza
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
K. Schulz/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Koscielski/c. Collins
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell/T. Walhart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Stieve-Caldwell/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Schmidt/K. DeBiasi
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (B) |
L. Wetten/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
A. Clawson/L. Odronic
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Wilson/J. Wassenaar
|
|
|||
194 | Mens Hwt. C 8+ | 5 |
|||
195 | Womens Open A 1x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Joyner
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Chow
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Miller
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
N. Dustman
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry
|
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (A) |
k. latta-landefeld
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
K. Fort
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
S. Minc
|
|
|||
196 | Mens Hwt. A 4+ | 9 |
|||
197 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 11 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau/W. Maher/M. Thibault/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
R. Colomo/G. Sipple/S. Phillips/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
W. Thiesse/P. Johnson/T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Ratcliffe/S. Bub/S. Majd/D. Schley
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/J. LaPierre/W. Crawford/M. Watts
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Watterson/G. Clark/T. Marcovy/M. Krosse
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Everett/L. Kuranko/R. Letzler/l. kurzner
|
|
|||
198 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 13 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change