USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 14, 2014 To Aug 17, 2014
- sprint
- Grand River
- Grand Rapids, MI (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 14, 2014 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 10 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 12 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 9 |
|||
4 | Mens Hwt. A 1x | 10 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 11 |
|||
6 | Mens Hwt. C 4+ | 9 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Hwt E 1x | 10 |
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 18 |
|||
10 | Mens Hwt G 2x | 5 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 8 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 7 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/A. Chow/S. Wienbar/F. Rubenstein
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Field
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Randazzo/A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein/k. miller
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
T. Evans/N. Dustman/G. Horstman/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Brennan/S. Dodge/E. Knapp/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/J. Wassenaar/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 7 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 3 |
|||
15 | Mens Hwt. AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
16 | Mens Hwt B 2- | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens Hwt D 2- | 5 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 9 |
|||
22 | Mens Hwt. H 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 10 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 5 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 2 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 1 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 7 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 9 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 12 |
|||
30 | Mens Hwt. C 4x | 7 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Mens Hwt. E 2- | 4 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
34 | Mens Hwt. F-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 2 |
|||
36 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
37 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 8 |
|||
38 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x | 6 |
|||
39 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 5 |
|||
41 | Womens Open B 8+ | 9 |
|||
42 | Mens Hwt. D 1x | 10 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ellison
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Norman
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sax
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ham
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
43 | Womens Open D 2x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/S. Wienbar
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Burt/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Doyle/D. Riordan
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
c. ham/M. Miller
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
K. Schulz/A. Clawson
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Zezza/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/J. Blatt
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Randazzo/k. miller
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. McMahon/l. porter
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
T. Evans/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Morrison/j. pederson
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Mallett/D. DeLuca
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
L. Pipitone/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
44 | Mens Hwt. F 1x | 11 |
|||
45 | Womens Open F 2x | 9 |
|||
46 | Mens Hwt. I 1x | 4 |
|||
47 | Mixed A 4+ | 7 |
|||
48 | Mixed C 4+ | 12 |
|||
49 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
50 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 10 |
|||
199 | Mixed B 4x | 8 |
|||
Friday, August 15, 2014 | |||||
51 | Mixed E 4+ | 10 |
|||
52 | Mixed C 2x | 18 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/D. Johnson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Chester River, Malta (A) |
G. Doyle/M. Doyle
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
G. Hartsuff/M. Varley
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
J. dundon/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Rowe/A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota County (A) |
E. Caudron/K. Wiegandt
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sax/T. Evans
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hill/E. Kelly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Sullivan/D. Parenti
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
K. Schulz/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
C. Cook/L. Perry
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Meiske/R. Fitlow
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta (B) |
J. Cutler/A. Jamess
|
|
|||
53 | Mixed A 2x | 9 |
|||
54 | Mens Hwt. I-J 2x | 2 |
|||
55 | Womens Open F 1x | 4 |
|||
56 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 12 |
|||
57 | Womens Open D 8+ | 9 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 3 |
|||
59 | Womens Open B 2x | 11 |
|||
Composite: BIAC, Potomac (A) |
E. Steive-Caldwell/A. Chow
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/J. Imfeld
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell/T. Walhart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Harris/K. Casper
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wetten/W. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Atlanta (A) |
L. Cason/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
N. Dustman/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Wassenaar/D. Lafferty
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
S. Koscielski/c. Collins
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Trevino/S. Kane
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Hwt. B 4+ | 9 |
|||
61 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 5 |
|||
62 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 2 |
|||
63 | LTA 1x | 1 |
|||
64 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 8 |
|||
65 | Mens Club D 8+ | 6 |
|||
66 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 8 |
|||
67 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 14 |
|||
68 | Mens Hwt. E 4x | 6 |
|||
69 | Womens Club C 4+ | 17 |
|||
70 | Mens Club C 4+ | 9 |
|||
71 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
72 | Mens Hwt. A 8+ | 6 |
|||
73 | Womens Club B 8+ | 7 |
|||
74 | Mens Hwt B 4x | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 6 |
|||
76 | Mens Club E 4+ | 12 |
|||
77 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
78 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 3 |
|||
79 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 15 |
|||
80 | Mens Hwt. F 2- | 4 |
|||
81 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 8 |
|||
82 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
83 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
84 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 0 |
|||
85 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
86 | Mens Hwt. AA 2x | 8 |
|||
87 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 9 |
|||
88 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 9 |
|||
89 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
90 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4x | 7 |
|||
91 | Womens Open E 1x | 9 |
|||
92 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 12 |
|||
93 | Womens Open C 4+ | 14 |
|||
94 | Mens Hwt. C 1x | 18 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
F. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. greene
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
E. Zehender
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
G. Hartsuff
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Bolton
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Borberg
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Braun
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Carr
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C) |
M. Filby
|
|
|||
95 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Cason/E. Barnett
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Flickinger/M. Field
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
E. McCombs/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
E. Shuttleworth/S. Minc
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Miller/A. Trimberger
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
T. Evans/N. Dustman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Brokaw/S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/B. Smith
|
|
|||
96 | Mens Hwt. A 2x | 9 |
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Lambers/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/M. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Chin/S. Casavechia
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hernacki/R. Sax
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
T. Shelburne/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
N. Stawowy/j. murt
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
m. Dezsi/S. Lovett
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
|
|
|||
97 | Mens Hwt. E-F 4- | 5 |
|||
98 | Mens Hwt. D 4- | 1 |
|||
99 | Mixed B 8+ | 9 |
|||
100 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 5 |
|||
Saturday, August 16, 2014 | |||||
101 | Mixed B 2x | 10 |
|||
102 | Mixed D 4x | 9 |
|||
103 | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
|||
104 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 6 |
|||
105 | Womens Open A 4+ | 8 |
|||
106 | Mens Hwt. C 2x | 13 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/J. dundon
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
J. Fargo/M. Butsch
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A) |
T. Carr/P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Linhoff/S. Kazmierczak
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, Genesee (A) |
W. greene/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
B. Hallstrom/G. Hartsuff
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Gehres/E. Caldwell
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sax/M. Filby
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Condrin/T. Lieb
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
m. knifton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Winnipeg (A) |
S. Nakagawa/P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI (A) |
P. Sobieszczyk/W. Braun
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Wyandotte (A) |
E. Krengel/M. Pumarada
|
|
|||
107 | Womens Open C 1x | 12 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nemshak
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Battani
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Sukiennicki
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cichanowski
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Kelly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C) |
R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
108 | Mens Hwt. E 2x | 11 |
|||
109 | Womens Open E 8+ | 7 |
|||
110 | Mens Hwt G 1x | 10 |
|||
111 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 6 |
|||
112 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 2 |
|||
113 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
114 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
115 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
|||
116 | Mens Hwt. B 8+ | 5 |
|||
117 | Womens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
118 | Mens Hwt. D 4+ | 14 |
|||
119 | Womens Club D 4+ | 18 |
|||
120 | Mens Hwt. F 4+ | 4 |
|||
121 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
122 | Mens Hwt. H 1x | 10 |
|||
123 | Mens Hwt. C 2- | 5 |
|||
124 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 8 |
|||
125 | Mixed G-J 4x | 8 |
|||
126 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 4 |
|||
127 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 8 |
|||
128 | Mens Hwt. AA 1x | 10 |
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 9 |
|||
130 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 3 |
|||
131 | Womens Club C 8+ | 9 |
|||
132 | Mens Hwt. E 8+ | 4 |
|||
133 | Womens Club E 4+ | 14 |
|||
134 | Mens Hwt. G-J 2- | 5 |
|||
135 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
136 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 13 |
|||
137 | Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x | 1 |
|||
138 | Womens Open C 2- | 5 |
|||
139 | Mens Club C 8+ | 8 |
|||
140 | Mens Hwt. B 2x | 7 |
|||
141 | Womens Open B 4+ | 11 |
|||
142 | Mens Hwt. D 2x | 10 |
|||
143 | Womens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
144 | Mens Hwt. F 4x | 4 |
|||
145 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 8 |
|||
146 | Mens Hwt. J 1x | 3 |
|||
147 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
148 | Mixed C 4x | 7 |
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Gagliano/J. Smith/K. Schulz/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Goubeaux/S. Dvorak/K. Kramer/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Conway/T. Conway/S. Minc/J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
J. dundon/P. Johnson/D. Johnson/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sax/M. Filby/R. Pazmino/N. Dustman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/D. Feicht/G. Thompson/R. Fitlow
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/T. Taylor/B. Smith/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
149 | Mixed E 2x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Scripko/N. Lee
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
e. geyh/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
California Sculling Team (A) |
A. Benton Henzel/R. Henzel
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
B. Donnelly/D. Suttner
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
E. Walz/D. Heuser
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Reid/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Manktelow/A. Davenport
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Ryan/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hernacki/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lancaster/S. Anderson
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hill/E. Kelly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Haenni/L. Vepstas
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
L. Clemens/D. Barker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
D. Barker/S. Carter
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (C) |
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
150 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 2 |
|||
Sunday, August 17, 2014 | |||||
151 | Mixed G 2x | 6 |
|||
152 | Mixed E 8+ | 9 |
|||
153 | Mixed C 8+ | 9 |
|||
154 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
155 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 6 |
|||
156 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 7 |
|||
157 | Mens Hwt. F 2x | 12 |
|||
158 | Womens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
159 | Mens Hwt. D 8+ | 4 |
|||
160 | Womens Club B 4+ | 13 |
|||
161 | Mens Hwt. B 1x | 8 |
|||
162 | Mixed A 4x | 5 |
|||
163 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
164 | Mixed H-J 2x | 9 |
|||
165 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 7 |
|||
166 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 3 |
|||
167 | Womens Open E 4x | 6 |
|||
168 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 6 |
|||
169 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 4 |
|||
170 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 4 |
|||
171 | Womens Open A 8+ | 5 |
|||
172 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 2- | 7 |
|||
173 | Womens Open B 2- | 5 |
|||
174 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 2 |
|||
175 | Mens Hwt. B-C 4- | 4 |
|||
176 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
177 | Womens Open C 4- | 4 |
|||
178 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
179 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
180 | Mens Club F 4+ | 2 |
|||
181 | Womens Open D 4x | 3 |
|||
182 | Mens Hwt. D 4x | 7 |
|||
183 | Womens Open B 1x | 8 |
|||
184 | Mens Club B 4+ | 10 |
|||
185 | Mens Club D 4+ | 8 |
|||
186 | Womens Club A 4x | 2 |
|||
187 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 6 |
|||
188 | Womens Club D 4x | 4 |
|||
189 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 9 |
|||
190 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
191 | Womens Open E 4+ | 10 |
|||
192 | Mens Hwt. E 4+ | 2 |
|||
193 | Womens Open C 2x | 15 |
|||
194 | Mens Hwt. C 8+ | 5 |
|||
195 | Womens Open A 1x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Joyner
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Chow
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Miller
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
N. Dustman
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry
|
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (A) |
k. latta-landefeld
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
K. Fort
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
S. Minc
|
|
|||
196 | Mens Hwt. A 4+ | 9 |
|||
197 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 11 |
|||
198 | Mixed D 4+ | 13 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change