USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 14, 2014 To Aug 17, 2014
- sprint
- Grand River
- Grand Rapids, MI (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 14, 2014 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 10 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 12 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 9 |
|||
4 | Mens Hwt. A 1x | 10 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 11 |
|||
6 | Mens Hwt. C 4+ | 9 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Hwt E 1x | 10 |
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 18 |
|||
10 | Mens Hwt G 2x | 5 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 8 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 7 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 7 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 3 |
|||
15 | Mens Hwt. AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
16 | Mens Hwt B 2- | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens Hwt D 2- | 5 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/T. Stein/E. Psarouthakis/R. Schultz-Purves/C. Fifer/J. Janusz/S. Coyle/J. Hutton/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Eggleston/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/K. Hepting/M. Wilson/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/M. Mark/A. Frederick/S. Fischer/L. McCarthy/Z. Brookes/A. Pollini/C. Tropp/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Lucas/C. Egan/G. Sage/C. Sutter/M. Mance/F. Smith/Y. Marts/E. McKenna/K. Potts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Chaban/T. Baas/L. Civiletti/J. Crispino/T. Sukiennicki/K. Vosburgh/M. Fredlund/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Kryder-Reid/L. Hess/D. stoll/T. Burroughs/T. Barta/N. Crome/B. Wickkiser/N. Robinson/D. urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Davis/M. Malotky/B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/B. Voss/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Moazed/S. Milton/B. Miller/C. McMahon/E. Bowen/J. Feeney/l. porter/J. Lago/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Schmidt/K. DeBiasi/V. Leinfelder/K. Kislevitz/S. Dodge/I. van Wyngaarden/K. Weber/E. Brennan/e. clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
A. Piereson/T. Parsons/D. Jean/S. Vandewalle/D. Cook/S. Lakanen/J. Magel/S. Vajda/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Parker/K. Stoll/J. Colby/K. Bello/D. Adams/N. Sutton/U. Mustafa/J. Shulman/L. Saladino (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 9 |
|||
22 | Mens Hwt. H 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 10 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 5 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 2 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 1 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 7 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 9 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 12 |
|||
30 | Mens Hwt. C 4x | 7 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Mens Hwt. E 2- | 4 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
34 | Mens Hwt. F-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 2 |
|||
36 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
37 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 8 |
|||
38 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x | 6 |
|||
39 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 5 |
|||
41 | Womens Open B 8+ | 9 |
|||
42 | Mens Hwt. D 1x | 10 |
|||
43 | Womens Open D 2x | 15 |
|||
44 | Mens Hwt. F 1x | 11 |
|||
45 | Womens Open F 2x | 9 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
S. Fischer/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Olson/V. Hammond
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (A) |
B. Mooney/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kemper/P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Falconer/K. Allen
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Nowacki/M. Ryan
|
|
|||
Composite: ZLAC, Chinook (A) |
E. Cassella/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
C. Capps/G. Edie
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Hwt. I 1x | 4 |
|||
47 | Mixed A 4+ | 7 |
|||
48 | Mixed C 4+ | 12 |
|||
49 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
50 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 10 |
|||
199 | Mixed B 4x | 8 |
|||
Friday, August 15, 2014 | |||||
51 | Mixed E 4+ | 10 |
|||
52 | Mixed C 2x | 18 |
|||
53 | Mixed A 2x | 9 |
|||
54 | Mens Hwt. I-J 2x | 2 |
|||
55 | Womens Open F 1x | 4 |
|||
56 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 12 |
|||
57 | Womens Open D 8+ | 9 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 3 |
|||
59 | Womens Open B 2x | 11 |
|||
60 | Mens Hwt. B 4+ | 9 |
|||
61 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 5 |
|||
62 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 2 |
|||
63 | LTA 1x | 1 |
|||
64 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 8 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/K. Ellis/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Jewell/B. Smith/R. Brady/M. Shepatin/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters/G. Hug/P. Collins/M. Cacciapalle (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Fontanesi/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/P. Gillis/S. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Durno/S. Shepard/Y. Rose/C. McGeehan/e. clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Severn River, Chinook (A) |
D. Barr/K. Wiles/A. Strobridge/A. Brian/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Markarian/L. Hay-Gaudet/J. Lancaster/M. Somogyi/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
A. Piereson/S. Davis/M. Ritter/L. Baldwin/V. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
65 | Mens Club D 8+ | 6 |
|||
66 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 8 |
|||
67 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 14 |
|||
68 | Mens Hwt. E 4x | 6 |
|||
69 | Womens Club C 4+ | 17 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/C. Freiman/C. Ives/R. Schultz-Purves/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilson/S. Eggleston/M. Wrabley/K. Hepting/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Gregg/E. Soelberg/K. Fowks/D. Parker/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Burt/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Frederick/B. Hogan/A. Pollini/C. Tropp/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Allen/J. Smith/C. O'Toole/M. Personick/S. Cardillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Chaban/T. Baas/T. Sukiennicki/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Dvorak/M. Neuman/K. Kramer/P. Leier-Engelhardt/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/P. Greene/M. Rygh (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
M. South/M. Jackson/e. yntema/M. Niro/K. Saitelbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Moazed/C. McMahon/B. Miller/J. Lago/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dunn/J. Canaday/L. Benson/L. Jones/A. Tielking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (A) |
M. Tolson/D. Perlini/A. Kiss/A. Broderick/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
E. Psarouthakis/K. Judd/C. Fifer/K. Cook/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (C) |
L. Thompson/J. Conn/J. Goldberg/G. Lam/G. Steinl (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Mens Club C 4+ | 9 |
|||
71 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
72 | Mens Hwt. A 8+ | 6 |
|||
73 | Womens Club B 8+ | 7 |
|||
74 | Mens Hwt B 4x | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 6 |
|||
76 | Mens Club E 4+ | 12 |
|||
77 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
78 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 3 |
|||
79 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 15 |
|||
80 | Mens Hwt. F 2- | 4 |
|||
81 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 8 |
|||
82 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
83 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
84 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 0 |
|||
85 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
86 | Mens Hwt. AA 2x | 8 |
|||
87 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 9 |
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing (A) |
P. Meyer/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Mark/D. Parenti
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
D. Heuser/P. Sideras
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Brooks/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Roth/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Somogyi
|
|
|||
88 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 9 |
|||
89 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
C. Graybeal
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
E. Beene
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Kinnealey
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Barry
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kemper
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Pierce
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (H) |
S. Sargent
|
|
|||
90 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4x | 7 |
|||
91 | Womens Open E 1x | 9 |
|||
92 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 12 |
|||
93 | Womens Open C 4+ | 14 |
|||
94 | Mens Hwt. C 1x | 18 |
|||
95 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
96 | Mens Hwt. A 2x | 9 |
|||
97 | Mens Hwt. E-F 4- | 5 |
|||
98 | Mens Hwt. D 4- | 1 |
|||
99 | Mixed B 8+ | 9 |
|||
100 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 5 |
|||
Saturday, August 16, 2014 | |||||
101 | Mixed B 2x | 10 |
|||
102 | Mixed D 4x | 9 |
|||
103 | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
|||
104 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 6 |
|||
105 | Womens Open A 4+ | 8 |
|||
106 | Mens Hwt. C 2x | 13 |
|||
107 | Womens Open C 1x | 12 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nemshak
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Battani
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Sukiennicki
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cichanowski
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Kelly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C) |
R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
108 | Mens Hwt. E 2x | 11 |
|||
109 | Womens Open E 8+ | 7 |
|||
110 | Mens Hwt G 1x | 10 |
|||
111 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 6 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/K. Ellis/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, St. Catharines, Masters Coaching (A) |
J. Spiro/S. Grady/J. Jewell/C. Tropp/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Stoutenburg/K. Davis/K. Wiles/A. Brian/M. Elsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi/M. Mance/L. Doucett/M. Allen/E. Savarese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
V. Leinfelder/K. Davis/S. Durno/S. Shepard/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
A. Piereson/T. Parsons/S. Davis/M. Ritter/V. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
112 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 2 |
|||
113 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
114 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
115 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
|||
116 | Mens Hwt. B 8+ | 5 |
|||
117 | Womens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
118 | Mens Hwt. D 4+ | 14 |
|||
119 | Womens Club D 4+ | 18 |
|||
120 | Mens Hwt. F 4+ | 4 |
|||
121 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
122 | Mens Hwt. H 1x | 10 |
|||
123 | Mens Hwt. C 2- | 5 |
|||
124 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 8 |
|||
125 | Mixed G-J 4x | 8 |
|||
126 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 4 |
|||
127 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 8 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
D. Parker/V. Bryant
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (A) |
C. Dinion/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing (A) |
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Chinook (A) |
K. Davis/L. Graves
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
A. Davenport/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
V. Leinfelder/K. Davis
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
D. Atwood/M. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
128 | Mens Hwt. AA 1x | 10 |
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 9 |
|||
130 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 3 |
|||
131 | Womens Club C 8+ | 9 |
|||
132 | Mens Hwt. E 8+ | 4 |
|||
133 | Womens Club E 4+ | 14 |
|||
134 | Mens Hwt. G-J 2- | 5 |
|||
135 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
136 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 13 |
|||
Composite: Brigantine Rowing Club, Vesper (A) |
S. Cohen/K. Papandrew
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Chinook (A) |
A. Strobridge/D. Yoder
|
|
|||
Composite: GMS Rowing, Pocock (A) |
P. Meyer/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
L. Keller/H. Woodford
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
B. Smith/M. Shepatin
|
|
|||
Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Central Penn. (A) |
N. Schay/C. Graybeal
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Green/S. McLean
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Markarian/L. Hastings
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
V. Davis/L. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Elsberg/K. Ruffatto
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
F. Tuite/D. Ziff
|
|
|||
137 | Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x | 1 |
|||
138 | Womens Open C 2- | 5 |
|||
139 | Mens Club C 8+ | 8 |
|||
140 | Mens Hwt. B 2x | 7 |
|||
141 | Womens Open B 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Goforth/M. Allison/B. Kilyanek/J. Johnston/G. Steinl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/K. Hepting/W. Smith/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/K. Flickinger/M. Field/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
K. O'Connell/S. Gross Gowin/S. Sohm/C. Beck/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Frederick/Z. Brookes/A. Pollini/S. Fischer/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
P. MIddleton/L. Mellon/S. Jacoby/R. Freedman/A. Chacon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Colby/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/N. Sutton/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Noha/J. Stanton/M. Rygh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Toledo Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (A) |
J. Spiro/K. Kyle/M. Tolson/L. Fisher/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
E. Irving/D. Carlier/J. Marshall/J. Tujague/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
142 | Mens Hwt. D 2x | 10 |
|||
143 | Womens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
144 | Mens Hwt. F 4x | 4 |
|||
145 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 8 |
|||
Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A) |
B. Mooney/N. Warren/J. Watson/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, St. Catharines (A) |
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Theurer/M. Alonso/M. Hatfield/E. Beene
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
D. Decker/H. Anderson/M. Nevers/J. Ilse/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Durfee/G. Edie/J. Rone/K. Hughes
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Pinkerton/L. Scott/P. Gillis/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
Y. Rose/B. Liepolt/J. Wasserman/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Foudy/C. Randel/N. McDade/B. Nash
|
|
|||
146 | Mens Hwt. J 1x | 3 |
|||
147 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
148 | Mixed C 4x | 7 |
|||
149 | Mixed E 2x | 17 |
|||
150 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 2 |
|||
Sunday, August 17, 2014 | |||||
151 | Mixed G 2x | 6 |
|||
152 | Mixed E 8+ | 9 |
|||
153 | Mixed C 8+ | 9 |
|||
154 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
155 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 6 |
|||
156 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 7 |
|||
157 | Mens Hwt. F 2x | 12 |
|||
158 | Womens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
159 | Mens Hwt. D 8+ | 4 |
|||
160 | Womens Club B 4+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/K. Oneill/F. Mustafaa/L. Thompson/C. Macke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Eggleston/K. Hepting/M. Wilson/A. Iannaccone/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
K. O'Connell/S. Gross Gowin/S. Sohm/C. Beck/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Frederick/Z. Brookes/A. Pollini/S. Fischer/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill/C. Sutter/Y. Marts/E. McKenna/K. Potts (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fondriest/L. Mellon/C. Block/R. Freedman/J. Langner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Esway/C. Hookway/e. alberico/A. Samuelson/A. Rehkemper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tremblay/A. Trimberger/K. Lamppa/R. Winn/M. Rygh (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry/L. Jones/L. Benson/N. Holdenried/A. Tielking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Goodman/C. Fratzke/C. Evans/R. Luken/D. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
K. Judd/M. Allison/G. Lam/J. Conn/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
E. Irving/k. zareski/C. Muellerleile/S. Grimes/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
V. Anders/C. Nardi/E. Batts/J. Jamison/A. Chanakas (Cox)
|
|
|||
161 | Mens Hwt. B 1x | 8 |
|||
162 | Mixed A 4x | 5 |
|||
163 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
164 | Mixed H-J 2x | 9 |
|||
165 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 7 |
|||
166 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 3 |
|||
167 | Womens Open E 4x | 6 |
|||
168 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 6 |
|||
169 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 4 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
V. Bryant
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Winters
|
|
|||
170 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 4 |
|||
171 | Womens Open A 8+ | 5 |
|||
172 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 2- | 7 |
|||
173 | Womens Open B 2- | 5 |
|||
174 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 2 |
|||
175 | Mens Hwt. B-C 4- | 4 |
|||
176 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
177 | Womens Open C 4- | 4 |
|||
178 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
179 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
Composite: Brigantine Rowing Club, Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Baltimore, Colorado Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Mendota, Martha's Moms, Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A) |
M. Wilkie/C. Holdorf/D. Noonan/N. Warren/J. Watson/N. Jarvis/N. Andreadis/B. Mooney/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Mikkola/C. McGeehan/P. Foudy/B. Nash/Y. Rose/B. Liepolt/J. Wasserman/L. Mandel/e. clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
S. Davis/S. Lakanen/H. Crowe/G. Brayden/D. Cook/V. Davis/M. Ritter/L. Baldwin/T. Parsons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ZLAC, Chester River, St. Catharines, Chinook (A) |
K. Wiles/E. Cassella/A. Strobridge/M. Markarian/D. Yoder/A. Brian/M. Elsberg/D. Riordan/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac, Masters Coaching (B) |
S. Mann-Sweeney/M. Chambers/J. Jewell/C. Robinson/B. Smith/S. McLean/J. Schmiege/M. Shepatin/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
180 | Mens Club F 4+ | 2 |
|||
181 | Womens Open D 4x | 3 |
|||
182 | Mens Hwt. D 4x | 7 |
|||
183 | Womens Open B 1x | 8 |
|||
184 | Mens Club B 4+ | 10 |
|||
185 | Mens Club D 4+ | 8 |
|||
186 | Womens Club A 4x | 2 |
|||
187 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 6 |
|||
188 | Womens Club D 4x | 4 |
|||
189 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 9 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Colorado Rowing (A) |
G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tropp/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Theurer/E. Beene
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (A) |
N. Andreadis/J. Watson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
G. Edie/J. Rone
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gillis/C. Kemper
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. McLean/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Koch/P. Pierce
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
K. Hughes/C. Durfee
|
|
|||
190 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
191 | Womens Open E 4+ | 10 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Goldberg/J. Hutton/M. Leonard/K. Cook/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, East Arm, Masters Coaching (A) |
A. Moore/J. Haas/K. Glover/D. Noonan/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/K. Ellis/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Yorath/J. Braatz/L. mILLER/C. Goffi/n. hoskings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Lucas/L. Doucett/M. Allen/J. Smith/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
G. Madson/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/P. Harvieux/A. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Chinook (A) |
H. Frykman/D. Davis/J. Lancaster/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
A. Piereson/A. Johnson/S. Vandewalle/D. Jean/T. Parsons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Clark/E. Gordon/S. Nowacki/C. Lesperance/D. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
M. Wilkie/C. Westmark/C. Holdorf/R. Thomas/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
192 | Mens Hwt. E 4+ | 2 |
|||
193 | Womens Open C 2x | 15 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
F. Rubenstein/V. Mendoza
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
K. Schulz/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Koscielski/c. Collins
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell/T. Walhart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Stieve-Caldwell/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Schmidt/K. DeBiasi
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (B) |
L. Wetten/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
A. Clawson/L. Odronic
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Wilson/J. Wassenaar
|
|
|||
194 | Mens Hwt. C 8+ | 5 |
|||
195 | Womens Open A 1x | 9 |
|||
196 | Mens Hwt. A 4+ | 9 |
|||
197 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 11 |
|||
198 | Mixed D 4+ | 13 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change