Schuylkill Navy Run
- Nov 27, 2014
- run
- Boathouse Row
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, November 27, 2014 | |||||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Novice Open [first time competing] | 12 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Novice Open [first time competing] | 7 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Novice Masters (40+ years) [first time competing] | 3 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Novice Masters (40+ years) [first time competing] | 2 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Girls Novice Juniors [first time competing] | 9 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Boys Novice Juniors [first time competing] | 9 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Open | 18 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Open | 43 |
||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School |
J. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
College Boat Club |
B. Conley
|
|
|||
Cornell University Mens Crew |
G. Yost
|
|
|||
Cornell University Mens Crew |
J. Voter
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
B. McManus
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
N. Olimpo
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Gormley
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
N. Wnek
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Povlich
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
G. Wielgus
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
G. Henselman
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Konopka
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Hayburn
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
S. Ferenczy
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
P. Marcella
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
C. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
B. Eck
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Defelice
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Brown
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Stuart
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
A. Walters
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. |
M. Palamountain
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing |
M. DiCarlo
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Foelster
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Knies
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Robbins
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Kosma
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Donahue
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Lowry
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Archer
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Quaid
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Whitaker
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Biddle
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Cipolla
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Ryan
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Sciblo
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
R. Wegryn
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. Beckman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Stawicki
|
|
|||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Masters (40 years and over) | 3 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Masters (40 years and over) | 27 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Girls Juniors | 11 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Boys Juniors | 13 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Guests (All others. Prize for first male & female) | 29 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Guests (All others. Prize for first male & female) | 13 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change