USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship
- Jun 23, 2006 To Jun 25, 2006
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 23, 2006 | |||||
1 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 6 |
||
10 | Womens C Light 1x | 3 |
|||
11 | WE4x | Womens E 4x | 8 |
||
12 | Womens F+ 4x | 1 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Light 2- | 0 |
|||
14 | Mens E+ Light 1x | 4 |
|||
15 | WA+Nov4+ | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 7 |
||
16 | ME4+ | Mens E 4+ | 10 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lamka/K. Sjoblom/J. McLaughlin/C. Costigan/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frohnmayer/R. Nauman/T. Taylor/J. Dobis/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Di Sciullo/R. Love/J. Seabrook/T. Dreiling/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
F. Rinaldi/V. Aron/J. Schafer/L. Dwyer/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Johnston/G. Walker/R. Lowe/D. Hansen/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Jones/R. Bergdahl/T. Lasseter/R. Leibner/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Horsley/J. Hauser/S. Haworth/B. Stewart/C. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Paul/H. Stoffelsma/T. Lathrop/D. Harrison/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Brown/C. Johnson/J. Rudoff/I. Townsend/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
J. Janetty/S. Engelhard/J. Hoyt/G. Schoch/N. Maxwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Mixed B 4x | 1 |
|||
18 | Mens A+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
19 | MAA-A2x | Mens AA-A 2x | 4 |
||
2 | Womens A+ Light 2- | 2 |
|||
20 | WC8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Green/C. Lombardi/E. Geismar/L. Wingfield/P. Ruiz/R. Eckert/J. Stoke/C. Huffman/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pratt/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/B. Hunter/N. George/L. Ford/M. VonBeck/I. Baker/D. Brownstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/S. Stein/P. Trimmer/J. Weir/S. Wright/S. SanRomani/C. Holdorf/M. Gover/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Stewart/W. Simon/J. Jacobson/H. Odell/V. Glowaski/D. Stanley/J. Burks/C. Armstrong/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/D. Todd/M. Varley/C. Hartung/E. Eriks/J. Davis/L. Stapp/C. McDonall/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hess/S. Dean/S. Jennings/N. Richards/C. Channing/K. Brooks/C. Meyer/C. Perry/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pelmas/L. Thoron/R. Pringle/K. Boyd/M. May/N. Dupen/L. Hart/B. Merrell/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lowe/C. Barham/G. Smith/D. Zook/P. Warman/L. Finnel/P. Blanchard/S. Cox/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Cole/K. Robinette/M. Olson/E. Willett/M. Armstrong/P. Penberthy/A. Echeverria/J. Niemer/R. Kith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Frewig/B. Walstrom/F. Hahn/B. Greenebaum/K. Lasher/J. Hoyer/K. Collins/C. Fountain/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Yensen/S. Pearson/L. LeSage/J. Byram/K. Wolfe/M. Murdock/K. Tobin/J. Brink/C. DeRenne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
C. McGonagle/D. Altobelli-Turch/M. Wagner/S. Grossman/C. Battani/A. Gilbert/G. Horton/L. Arellano/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
S. Ford/A. Carbone/A. Cummings/D. Jordan/C. Wallenfels/C. Van der Have/J. Hecht/K. Francis/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | MC2x | Mens C 2x | 5 |
||
22 | Mens AA-A 8+ | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens A 2x | 11 |
|||
24 | Womens AA 2x | 0 |
|||
25 | Mixed E+ 4+ | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/J. Crawford/D. Hirsch/C. Prufer/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Linse/A. Moyers/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Geier/C. Stump/A. Wright/R. Scholz/J. Verdugo (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dreiling/R. Love/J. Seabrook/M. Love/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Peschel/K. Clothier/S. Kinne/B. Smith/A. Springer (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
N. Andreadis/B. Farmer/M. Bachman/M. Fisher/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Newsom/V. Aron/J. Schafer/C. Keller/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
P. Harvey/B. Anderson/M. Laliberte/J. Rogers/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
H. Miller/S. Johnston/P. DeNeui/R. Peterson/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Jones/Y. Owen/N. Neyland/R. Leibner/S. Cox (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
26 | Mens A+ Light 4x | 0 |
|||
27 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 6 |
||
28 | MD4x | Mens D 4x | 4 |
||
29 | Womens B Light 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | MF2x | Mens F 2x | 9 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club |
J. McLaughlin/B. Woodman
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
R. Iverson/D. Hirsch
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
R. Poole/S. Rogers
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
D. Dee/D. Colton
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
R. Peterson/G. Price
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club |
D. Howat/B. Erkelens
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
J. OBrien/D. Rutherford
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
B. Lamb/H. Stoffelsma
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
N. Duckworth/N. Paul
|
|
|||
30 | WD4+ | Womens D 4+ | 18 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. McLaughlin/M. Bashaw/B. West/T. Achurra/T. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
N. George/F. Esmond/D. Brownstein/P. King/L. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/L. Bogard/M. Gover/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Stewart/W. Simon/J. Jacobson/J. Burks/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/C. Hartung/L. Stapp/C. McDonell/T. Tba2 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dreiling/M. Love/J. Marsters/A. Rudolph/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Reekie/M. Fisher/N. Andreadis/G. Brownell/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hart/D. Altobelli-Turch/L. Arellano/B. Merrell/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jennings/S. Dean/A. Hess/N. Otterholt/J. Harder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hodel/J. Rogers/M. Laliberte/A. Matsen/S. O'Conner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Murdoch/D. Cornitius/D. Hardt/L. Wellman/R. Marcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Roller/J. Gifford/S. Rhinevault/P. Miele/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
G. Horton/L. Edward/A. Gilbert/S. Grossman/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
N. Richards/K. Bolin/P. McCabe/J. Smith/P. Penrose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Polis/M. Stoudt/M. Mayers/P. Marshall/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
S. Ford/D. Jordan/J. Hecht/C. Van der Have/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (C) |
P. Newsom/K. Fay/P. Lewis/A. Superfisky/B. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
D. Weil/K. Grady/B. Lemaire/A. Endress/M. Verhille (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Mens B 2- | 3 |
|||
32 | WB1x | Womens B 1x | 3 |
||
33 | Womens C Light 2x | 3 |
|||
34 | MixAA-A8+ | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 7 |
||
35 | Womens D+ Light 8+ | 1 |
|||
4 | Mens D+ Light 2x | 3 |
|||
5 | WC+Nov1x | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 2 |
||
6 | MB1x | Mens B 1x | 10 |
||
7 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 5 |
||
8 | MA+Nov4+ | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 1 |
||
9 | WB2- | Womens B 2- | 4 |
||
Saturday, June 24, 2006 | |||||
36 | ME1x | Mens E 1x | 7 |
||
37 | WE2- | Womens E 2- | 1 |
||
38 | WF+2- | Womens F+ 2- | 2 |
||
39 | MC4+ | Mens C 4+ | 12 |
||
40 | WC4x | Womens C 4x | 12 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Green/E. Geismar/J. Stoke/R. Eckert
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hunter/K. Skanderup/S. Cummins/I. Baker
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kramer/B. Evans/J. Weir/S. Stein
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
T. Fraser/A. McArthur/P. Uren/L. Liden
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Geier/S. Dandridge/K. Sebastian/R. Clark
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
N. Sherey/K. Wicklund/K. Page/K. Dietz
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Jensen/B. Anderson/A. Wade/I. Lisa
|
|
|||
PDX Rowing (A) |
E. Hamann/L. Brumder/A. Moyers/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Roller/J. Gifford/P. Miele/H. Thiede
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Welch/B. Lamb/M. Peladeau/S. Rudosky
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
L. Klecan/M. Madison/N. Mitchell/J. Oursler
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
P. Whitby-Bailey/V. Bell/D. Rivers/T. Hill
|
|
|||
41 | Womens A-B Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
42 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 4 |
||
43 | MixG+2x | Mixed G+ 2x | 2 |
||
44 | MB2x | Mens B 2x | 6 |
||
45 | WAA-A8+ | Womens AA-A 8+ | 8 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/S. SanRomani/S. Wright/J. Ahrens/L. Kramer/L. Johnson/M. Howell/M. Gover/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Gresham/E. Murphy/T. Ballinger/L. Hegrenes/N. Walker/A. Hogue/T. Saulsberry/K. McGraw/W. Soules (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. McGovern/K. Brooks/C. Channing/L. Oswald/T. Gray/J. Rucier/A. Liljegren/N. Sherey/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Pringle/L. Thoron/C. McGonagle/R. Berman/C. Battani/T. Chitnis/M. May/S. Lovell/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Lawrence/C. Barham/J. Woodruff/D. Zook/M. Barry/J. Martins/E. Moeur/W. Fraser/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
L. Burns/H. Nunn/A. Cole/E. Willett/J. Jordan/K. Robinette/M. Olson/J. Niemer/R. Kith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. King/K. Wolfe/H. Smith/J. Bricker/H. Lambros/K. Head/L. Pace/C. Bertolone/C. DeRenne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
M. Mark/M. Whitmont/G. Gloystein/J. Miller/B. Alexander/A. Rudolph/H. Lynch/A. Tousignant/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | MD8+ | Mens D 8+ | 6 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/W. Manning/T. Taylor/T. Grubert/T. Cleland/R. Nauman/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brown/V. Aron/J. Schafer/F. Rinaldi/F. Gomez/L. Dwyer/C. Cross/D. Dee/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Healey/S. Johnston/P. Arnold/S. Wade/G. Walker/R. Lowe/G. Mills/J. Harden/M. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Horsley/S. Engelhard/J. O'brien/B. Stewart/B. Morser/G. Schoch/S. Haworth/C. Atwood/N. Maxwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/R. O'Hearn/T. Wood/C. Henderson/B. Appleyard/S. Cooper/J. Rudoff/I. Townsend/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
J. Janetty/M. Ripley/J. Collins/J. Hoyt/D. Weller/J. Hauser/N. Martinsen/M. Murray/C. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | WD2x | Womens D 2x | 8 |
||
48 | Womens B Light 1x | 4 |
|||
49 | MixAA2x | Mixed AA 2x | 1 |
||
50 | Mens B 4x | 4 |
|||
51 | WB4+ | Womens B 4+ | 16 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hunter/K. Skanderup/L. Ford/M. VonBeck/I. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright/L. Johnson/C. Holdorf/L. Johnson/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hooper/D. Lundy/E. Eriks/D. Todd/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Alexander/M. Whitmont/M. Hullar/A. Tousignant/D. Hollo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gray/C. Channing/C. Meyer/J. Rucier/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. May/L. Thoron/C. Battani/D. Altobelli-Turch/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
L. Baker/R. Thompson/S. Daniell/S. Keller/Y. Farooq (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lowe/C. Barham/M. Barry/L. Finnel/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Carter/T. Stevens/A. Chan/M. Lim/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
E. Simeon/K. Lasher/F. Hahn/J. Forrester/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Yensen/A. King/J. Waddel/S. Pearson/J. Emblen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
A. Christie/S. Parkman/D. Versteeg/H. Borsodi/H. Fenner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
T. Cha/A. Liljegren/C. Perry/K. Peichel/K. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. Wagner/T. Chitnis/G. Horton/S. Grossman/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
L. Bee-Wilson/J. Redner/M. VonAppen/K. Poole/E. Dury (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
A. Cummings/D. Jordan/C. Wallenfels/K. Francis/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Womens D+ Light 4+ | 4 |
|||
53 | ME+2- | Mens E+ 2- | 4 |
||
54 | Womens AA-A Light 1x | 1 |
|||
55 | Womens E+ 1x | 4 |
|||
56 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
57 | MC1x | Mens C 1x | 8 |
||
58 | MF1x | Mens F 1x | 12 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club |
J. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
J. Sims
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Hirsch
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
J. Frohnmayer
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
D. Dee
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
D. Colton
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club |
B. Erkelens
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club |
D. Howat
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
T. Lasseter
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
B. Farentinos
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club |
S. Haworth
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
S. Brown
|
|
|||
59 | WC2- | Womens C 2- | 2 |
||
60 | MAA-A4+ | Mens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
||
61 | Mens C+ Light 4+ | 0 |
|||
62 | WAA-A4x | Womens AA-A 4x | 8 |
||
63 | Womens D+ Light 4x | 3 |
|||
64 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frohnmayer/R. Nauman/P. Boyd/J. Dobis/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Holdorf/L. Johnson/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
L. Stapp/M. Todd/D. Stapp/J. Dunovskis/C. Stump/J. Davis/E. Eriks/C. McDonell/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Reekie/G. Brownell/M. Fisher/A. Williams/M. Bachman/G. Andreadis/P. Rioux/B. Farmer/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Healey/P. DeNeui/P. Arnold/S. Wade/S. Johnston/J. Cullen/B. Anderson/E. Booth/M. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
D. Versteeg/D. Perkinson/S. Brown/C. Johnson/J. Marks/J. Augsburger/L. Hardy/A. Bigelow/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
H. Miller/A. Wade/G. Walker/G. Mills/L. Brodie/R. Lowe/M. Jensen/J. Harden/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
65 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Green/L. Wingfield/D. Dammann/A. Baxter/S. Kiesling/J. Sims/J. Stoke/R. Eckert/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Linse/S. Stein/T. Taylor/W. Manning/T. Cleland/T. Grubert/L. Kramer/S. SanRomani/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Erickson/A. Haack/D. Morken/B. Armstrong/V. Glowaski/H. Odell/M. Stewart/W. Simon/M. Welly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Alexander/A. Rudolph/V. Di Sciullo/A. Parker/S. Gale/T. Dreiling/J. Marsters/A. Tousignant/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brown/F. Rinaldi/C. Wallenfels/D. Jordan/A. Cummings/C. Cross/F. Gomez/K. Francis/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lowe/P. Blanchard/B. Tuesley/G. Narver/W. Perkins/P. Hoffmeister/L. Finnel/S. Cox/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Klinkow/C. McPherson/R. Chatterjee/L. Sobo/H. Gould/J. Reid/C. McCord/J. Tedham/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
66 | MD2x | Mens D 2x | 10 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club |
T. Heycke/R. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
M. Lowery/J. Russell
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
J. Paine/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
G. Naden/M. Freeman
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
B. Mc Issac/D. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
G. Williams/W. Matheny
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club |
R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
T. Lasseter/C. McConnel
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
A. Dinsdale/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
D. Kingsford/R. Nikaido
|
|
|||
67 | MH+2x | Mens H+ 2x | 1 |
||
68 | MG2x | Mens G 2x | 1 |
||
69 | WD8+ | Womens D 8+ | 13 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. McLaughlin/D. Gordon/P. Ruiz/B. Tennant/J. Notrica/M. Bashaw/B. West/T. Achurra/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/S. Cummins/F. Esmond/N. George/J. Oliver/I. Baker/D. Brownstein/L. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/S. SanRomani/P. Trimmer/J. Weir/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Holdorf/L. Johnson/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pelmas/D. Altobelli-Turch/K. Boyd/N. Dupen/L. Arellano/L. Edward/L. Hart/B. Merrell/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
N. Richards/S. Dean/A. Hess/K. Bolin/S. Jennings/N. Otterholt/P. McCabe/J. Smith/S. Fowler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
M. Frey/S. Daniell/J. Redner/K. Murdoch/D. Cornitius/A. Schmidt/S. Keller/D. Hardt/Y. Farooq (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/W. Stearns/P. Jonas/L. Zimmerman/D. Stenson/M. Stoudt/L. Pederson/P. Marshall/N. Jonas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
T. Hill/E. West/K. Crawley/C. Cooper/M. Paulson/J. Hambelton/K. Bell/P. Whitby-Bailey/C. Honey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
A. Killpack/G. Horton/M. Wagner/A. Gilbert/C. Battani/S. Grossman/C. Keller/B. Newhouse/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
J. Harder/P. Pesando/P. Lewis/K. Fay/A. Superfisky/C. Marshall/P. Newsom/P. Penrose/S. Franson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Roller/J. Gifford/P. Miele/S. Rhinevault/M. Madden/H. Thiede/A. Wangeman/B. Thoennes/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
D. Weil/K. Grady/B. Lemaire/A. Endress/N. Branigan/L. Dietrich/O. Blackburn/M. Felton/M. Verhille (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
H. Yuse/N. Johnson/S. Gorman/T. Stevens/K. Carter/C. Dellecker/N. Neyland/Y. Owen/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Mens B 8+ | 2 |
|||
71 | Womens D+ Light 2x | 5 |
|||
72 | WB2x | Womens B 2x | 12 |
||
74 | Mens E+ 4x | 10 |
|||
75 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/S. Stein/T. Cleland/T. Grubert/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/M. Todd/M. Varley/J. Hartung/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
A. Cummings/M. Brown/C. Wallenfels/F. Gomez/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Ford/L. Dwyer/J. Schafer/A. Carbone/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Healey/P. Arnold/L. Brodie/M. Jensen/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Tuesley/P. Hoffmeister/G. Smith/P. Warman/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rudoff/J. Meyerhoff/L. Hardy/D. Perkinson/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
P. Boyd/W. Manning/C. Holdorf/L. Johnson/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
76 | Womens E+ 4+ | 13 |
|||
77 | MC-D2- | Mens C-D 2- | 10 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club |
S. Kiesling/A. Baxter
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
M. Lowery/J. Russell
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
G. Naden/M. Freeman
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
M. Heyn/T. Hubert
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Clothier/D. Peschel
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew |
S. Howard/C. Vondrasek
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
J. Radakovich/G. Wespi
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
R. Chatterjee/C. McPherson
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club |
B. Horsley/S. Engelhard
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club |
B. Morser/C. Atwood
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
78 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
79 | WC1x | Womens C 1x | 8 |
||
80 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 5 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
R. Poole/J. Linse
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
F. Rudge/K. Crawley
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
J. Ogliore/W. Binger
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
D. Kingsford/J. Griesdale
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
T. Lathrop/S. Hume
|
|
|||
81 | Mens G+ 1x | 8 |
|||
82 | MA1x | Mens A 1x | 7 |
||
83 | WAA-A2- | Womens AA-A 2- | 6 |
||
84 | MD4+ | Mens D 4+ | 8 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frohnmayer/W. Manning/T. Taylor/T. Grubert/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stapp/M. Todd/J. Dunovskis/J. Hartung/T. Tba2 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Claypool/D. Kuehn/T. Coyne/P. Spencer/A. Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
P. Rioux/B. Farmer/M. Bachman/G. Andreadis/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brown/V. Aron/J. Schafer/F. Rinaldi/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Chatterjee/P. Klinkow/L. Sobo/C. McPherson/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Horsley/S. Engelhard/B. Morser/C. Atwood/N. Maxwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/T. Wood/R. O'Hearn/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
85 | WD4x | Womens D 4x | 9 |
||
86 | MixE+8+ | Mixed E+ 8+ | 7 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Dammann/S. Knox/C. McLaughlin/B. Tennant/D. Hirsch/C. Prufer/B. West/J. Crawford/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/P. Boyd/J. Dobis/P. Trimmer/J. Weir/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dreiling/M. Love/V. Di Sciullo/R. Love/J. Seabrook/K. McGraw/M. Hullar/T. Dreiling/D. Hollo (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
P. Harvey/B. Anderson/B. Woodman/J. McLaughlin/R. Hodel/J. Rogers/M. Laliberte/A. Matsen/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
H. Miller/A. Wade/G. Walker/J. Cullen/G. Mills/R. Lowe/S. Johnston/E. Booth/M. Harden (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Bergdahl/K. Carter/S. Jones/R. Leibner/T. Weatherby/C. Dellecker/Y. Owen/N. Neyland/S. Cox (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Congdon/J. Peterson/M. Murray/N. Martinsen/J. Hauser/B. Stewart/C. Singer/D. Jackson/N. Maxwell (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
87 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 12 |
||
88 | Mens A-B Light 4+ | 1 |
|||
Sunday, June 25, 2006 | |||||
100 | Mens AA-A 2- | 9 |
|||
101 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 12 |
||
102 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 11 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Dammann/L. Wingfield
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
M. Lowery/S. Stein
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
B. Argo/T. Fraser
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
T. Hill/J. Paine
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
M. Freeman/P. Jackson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
T. Hubert/K. Reith
|
|
|||
PDX Rowing |
E. Hamann/S. Edwardsq
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
D. Klein/R. Leet
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
R. McDaniel/J. Reid
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander/J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
T. Wood/S. Parkman
|
|
|||
103 | MA+Nov8+ | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 1 |
||
104 | Womens A 1x | 8 |
|||
105 | Womens AA 1x | 2 |
|||
106 | MAA1x | Mens AA 1x | 4 |
||
107 | WA+Nov8+ | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
||
108 | Mens C Light 1x | 4 |
|||
109 | MD1x | Mens D 1x | 10 |
||
110 | WD2- | Womens D 2- | 5 |
||
111 | MB4+ | Mens B 4+ | 9 |
||
112 | Mens F+ 4+ | 4 |
|||
113 | WB4x | Womens B 4x | 7 |
||
114 | Womens E+ Light 1x | 9 |
|||
115 | Mens A-C Light 2x | 2 |
|||
116 | Womens D Light 1x | 4 |
|||
117 | ME2x | Mens E 2x | 13 |
||
118 | Womens E+ 8+ | 7 |
|||
119 | Womens A-C Light 8+ | 0 |
|||
120 | MC8+ | Mens C 8+ | 9 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/J. Dobis/J. Russell/M. Lowery/T. Cleland/T. Grubert/P. Boyd/R. Nauman/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
R. Smittenberg/M. Todd/D. Stapp/D. Trop/C. Stump/N. Jenkins/N. Clement/J. Hartung/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Wilcox/M. Tonelli/P. Spencer/C. Countryman/D. Kuehn/A. Leonard/J. Claypool/T. Coyne/A. Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
C. Feola/D. Ward/D. Horton/J. Petry/J. Stacey/D. Lingenfelder/P. Schultz/J. Juhlin/Y. Farooq (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Marshall/M. Schultz/W. Perkins/W. Krause/B. Tuesley/G. Narver/C. Hoffman/R. Leet/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/J. Longley/D. Scott/M. Liptack/S. Jones/J. Wells/T. Weatherby/R. Bergdahl/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Chatterjee/P. Klinkow/C. McPherson/L. Sobo/A. Robinson/M. Fitzgerald/M. Samson/J. Nugent/A. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/C. Atwood/M. Ripley/S. Engelhard/D. Weller/J. Hoyt/B. Horsley/B. Stewart/N. Maxwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Appleyard/S. Cooper/D. Rogge/C. Johnson/R. Ordell/J. Kratochvil/J. Meyerhoff/J. Augsburger/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
121 | WC2x | Womens C 2x | 16 |
||
122 | Mixed E+ 4x | 8 |
|||
124 | WAA-A4+ | Womens AA-A 4+ | 14 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Howell/L. Johnson/S. Wright/J. Ahrens/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
D. Williamson/J. Martin/M. Varley/D. Lundy/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Wetter/S. Sanowar/S. Miksis/S. Maenner/L. Emrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Brooks/R. McGovern/T. Gray/N. Sherey/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Pringle/L. Thoron/C. McGonagle/S. Lovell/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Lawrence/W. Fraser/E. Moeur/J. Martins/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
H. Nunn/J. Jordan/M. Baldwin/L. Burns/P. Seng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Shattuck/N. Johnson/H. Yuse/W. Beeman/C. Dellecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Luong/M. Holladay/M. Poirot/M. Schultz/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Bricker/H. Smith/K. Head/L. Pace/J. Emblen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Danby/P. Hossack/R. Berger/H. Gould/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Gresham/M. Wiggin/T. Ballinger/K. McGraw/W. Soules (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. May/T. Chitnis/M. Wagner/R. Berman/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
M. Mark/M. Whitmont/G. Gloystein/J. Miller/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
125 | Womens C Light 4+ | 1 |
|||
126 | Mens A+ Light 8+ | 0 |
|||
127 | Womens A-C Light 4x | 1 |
|||
128 | WD1x | Womens D 1x | 4 |
||
129 | Mens D Light 1x | 2 |
|||
130 | Mens A-B Light 1x | 1 |
|||
131 | MAA-A4x | Mens AA-A 4x | 4 |
||
89 | MixAA-A4+ | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
||
90 | WB8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/S. Stein/S. Wright/L. Johnson/L. Kramer/S. SanRomani/M. Howell/M. Gover/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/D. Williamson/M. Varley/C. Hartung/A. Hooper/D. Lundy/J. Martin/D. Todd/T. Tba2 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Meyer/C. Channing/A. Liljegren/J. Rucier/C. Sillman/M. Sillman/T. Cha/K. Peichel/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Pringle/L. Thoron/S. Pelmas/K. Boyd/N. Dupen/R. Berman/C. McGonagle/T. Chitnis/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Lawrence/C. Barham/J. Woodruff/D. Zook/G. Smith/L. Finnel/J. Lowe/W. Fraser/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Cole/K. Robinette/M. Olson/E. Willett/K. Roberts/P. Penberthy/M. Armstrong/J. Niemer/P. Seng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Luong/M. Holladay/M. Poirot/V. Hamm/E. Simeon/J. Forrester/M. Eastman/M. Schultz/S. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Yensen/A. King/J. Waddel/S. Pearson/L. LeSage/J. Byram/J. Bricker/M. Murdock/J. Emblen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hossack/A. Danby/H. Gould/R. Berger/J. Reid/Y. Myers/E. Hoess/K. Andrews/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. Ford/A. Carbone/A. Cummings/D. Jordan/C. Wallenfels/C. Van der Have/J. Hecht/K. Francis/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
L. Dietrick/B. Lemaire/D. Weil/K. Grady/A. Endress/N. Branigan/O. Blaclburn/M. Felton/F. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
91 | Mens E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
B. Cameron/B. Woodman/P. Harvey/G. Woodworth/J. McLaughlin/W. D'Hondt/B. Lamka/W. Anderson/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Russell/W. Manning/J. Frohnmayer/J. Dobis/T. Taylor/R. Nauman/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
P. Rioux/B. Farmer/G. Andreadis/M. Bachman/J. Shaeffer/J. X/D. Y/V. Z/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/C. Atwood/M. Ripley/J. Hauser/J. Hoyt/M. Murray/J. Janetty/G. Schoch/N. Maxwell (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Duckworth/D. Harrison/B. Lamb/T. Lathrop/N. Paul/P. Pierce/H. Stoffelsma/P. Walter/J. Peter (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/R. O'Hearn/T. Wood/C. Johnson/S. Brown/J. Kratochvil/J. Rudoff/I. Townsend/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
92 | Womens A-B Light 2x | 1 |
|||
93 | WE2x | Womens E 2x | 10 |
||
94 | Womens F+ 2x | 3 |
|||
95 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 7 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Bogard/J. Weir/T. Cleland/M. Lowery/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Di Sciullo/R. Love/A. Rudolph/M. Love/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
P. Rioux/B. Farmer/M. Fisher/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
F. Gomez/C. Cross/J. Hecht/C. Van der Have/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
H. Miller/P. DeNeui/S. Johnston/G. Mills/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Blanchard/G. Naden/W. Perkins/S. Cox/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
D. Versteeg/S. Brown/J. Kratochvil/D. Perkinson/H. Fenner (Cox)
|
|
|||
96 | MixA2x | Mixed A 2x | 7 |
||
97 | Mens C 4x | 4 |
|||
98 | WC4+ | Womens C 4+ | 15 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/L. Kramer/C. Holdorf/M. Gover
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
D. Stanley/V. Glowaski/H. Odell/J. Jacobson
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/D. Todd/D. Williamson/C. Hartung
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pelmas/D. Altobelli-Turch/C. Battani/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Anderson/K. Flynn/H. Miller/P. DeNeui
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lowe/L. Finnel/G. Smith/P. Warman
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
E. Willett/K. Roberts/P. Penberthy/M. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Stoudt/P. Jonas/L. Zimmerman/D. Stenson
|
|
|||
Watercat Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Dietz/K. Page
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
L. Stapp/C. McDonell/J. Davis/E. Eriks
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. May/G. Horton/M. Wagner/L. Edward
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
P. Blanchard/C. Barham/D. Zook/S. Cox
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Gorman/N. Johnson/K. Carter/A. Chan
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
A. Cummings/A. Carbone/C. Wallenfels/K. Francis
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
T. Roller/J. Gifford/M. Madden/P. Miele
|
|
|||
99 | Womens AA-A Light 4+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change