USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship
- Jun 23, 2006 To Jun 25, 2006
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 23, 2006 | |||||
1 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 6 |
||
10 | Womens C Light 1x | 3 |
|||
11 | WE4x | Womens E 4x | 8 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
P. Sparling/J. Oliver/P. King/D. Brownstein
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cooper/M. Paulson/J. Hambelton/K. Bell
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Linse/S. Keller/S. Kinne/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Ziff/B. Kronick/L. Brumder/R. Scholz
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Reekie/G. Brownell/N. Andreadis/A. Williams
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
L. Jensen/A. Bigelow/A. Echeverria/M. McCormick
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Warden/P. Harrington/L. Todd/L. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Rudosky/J. Griesdale/B. Lamb/S. Hume
|
|
|||
12 | Womens F+ 4x | 1 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Light 2- | 0 |
|||
14 | Mens E+ Light 1x | 4 |
|||
15 | WA+Nov4+ | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 7 |
||
16 | ME4+ | Mens E 4+ | 10 |
||
17 | Mixed B 4x | 1 |
|||
18 | Mens A+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
19 | MAA-A2x | Mens AA-A 2x | 4 |
||
2 | Womens A+ Light 2- | 2 |
|||
20 | WC8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Green/C. Lombardi/E. Geismar/L. Wingfield/P. Ruiz/R. Eckert/J. Stoke/C. Huffman/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pratt/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/B. Hunter/N. George/L. Ford/M. VonBeck/I. Baker/D. Brownstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/S. Stein/P. Trimmer/J. Weir/S. Wright/S. SanRomani/C. Holdorf/M. Gover/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Stewart/W. Simon/J. Jacobson/H. Odell/V. Glowaski/D. Stanley/J. Burks/C. Armstrong/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/D. Todd/M. Varley/C. Hartung/E. Eriks/J. Davis/L. Stapp/C. McDonall/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hess/S. Dean/S. Jennings/N. Richards/C. Channing/K. Brooks/C. Meyer/C. Perry/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pelmas/L. Thoron/R. Pringle/K. Boyd/M. May/N. Dupen/L. Hart/B. Merrell/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lowe/C. Barham/G. Smith/D. Zook/P. Warman/L. Finnel/P. Blanchard/S. Cox/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Cole/K. Robinette/M. Olson/E. Willett/M. Armstrong/P. Penberthy/A. Echeverria/J. Niemer/R. Kith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Frewig/B. Walstrom/F. Hahn/B. Greenebaum/K. Lasher/J. Hoyer/K. Collins/C. Fountain/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Yensen/S. Pearson/L. LeSage/J. Byram/K. Wolfe/M. Murdock/K. Tobin/J. Brink/C. DeRenne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
C. McGonagle/D. Altobelli-Turch/M. Wagner/S. Grossman/C. Battani/A. Gilbert/G. Horton/L. Arellano/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
S. Ford/A. Carbone/A. Cummings/D. Jordan/C. Wallenfels/C. Van der Have/J. Hecht/K. Francis/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | MC2x | Mens C 2x | 5 |
||
22 | Mens AA-A 8+ | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens A 2x | 11 |
|||
24 | Womens AA 2x | 0 |
|||
25 | Mixed E+ 4+ | 10 |
|||
26 | Mens A+ Light 4x | 0 |
|||
27 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 6 |
||
28 | MD4x | Mens D 4x | 4 |
||
29 | Womens B Light 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | MF2x | Mens F 2x | 9 |
||
30 | WD4+ | Womens D 4+ | 18 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. McLaughlin/M. Bashaw/B. West/T. Achurra/T. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
N. George/F. Esmond/D. Brownstein/P. King/L. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/L. Bogard/M. Gover/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Stewart/W. Simon/J. Jacobson/J. Burks/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/C. Hartung/L. Stapp/C. McDonell/T. Tba2 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dreiling/M. Love/J. Marsters/A. Rudolph/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Reekie/M. Fisher/N. Andreadis/G. Brownell/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hart/D. Altobelli-Turch/L. Arellano/B. Merrell/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jennings/S. Dean/A. Hess/N. Otterholt/J. Harder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hodel/J. Rogers/M. Laliberte/A. Matsen/S. O'Conner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Murdoch/D. Cornitius/D. Hardt/L. Wellman/R. Marcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Roller/J. Gifford/S. Rhinevault/P. Miele/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
G. Horton/L. Edward/A. Gilbert/S. Grossman/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
N. Richards/K. Bolin/P. McCabe/J. Smith/P. Penrose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Polis/M. Stoudt/M. Mayers/P. Marshall/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
S. Ford/D. Jordan/J. Hecht/C. Van der Have/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (C) |
P. Newsom/K. Fay/P. Lewis/A. Superfisky/B. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
D. Weil/K. Grady/B. Lemaire/A. Endress/M. Verhille (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Mens B 2- | 3 |
|||
32 | WB1x | Womens B 1x | 3 |
||
33 | Womens C Light 2x | 3 |
|||
34 | MixAA-A8+ | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 7 |
||
35 | Womens D+ Light 8+ | 1 |
|||
4 | Mens D+ Light 2x | 3 |
|||
5 | WC+Nov1x | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 2 |
||
6 | MB1x | Mens B 1x | 10 |
||
7 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 5 |
||
8 | MA+Nov4+ | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 1 |
||
9 | WB2- | Womens B 2- | 4 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club |
L. Ford/M. VonBeck
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
S. Gorman/W. Beeman
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
M. Peladeau/J. Gibbard
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
A. Christie/S. Parkman
|
|
|||
Saturday, June 24, 2006 | |||||
36 | ME1x | Mens E 1x | 7 |
||
37 | WE2- | Womens E 2- | 1 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club |
P. Sparling/R. Pratt
|
|
|||
38 | WF+2- | Womens F+ 2- | 2 |
||
39 | MC4+ | Mens C 4+ | 12 |
||
40 | WC4x | Womens C 4x | 12 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Green/E. Geismar/J. Stoke/R. Eckert
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hunter/K. Skanderup/S. Cummins/I. Baker
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kramer/B. Evans/J. Weir/S. Stein
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
T. Fraser/A. McArthur/P. Uren/L. Liden
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Geier/S. Dandridge/K. Sebastian/R. Clark
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
N. Sherey/K. Wicklund/K. Page/K. Dietz
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Jensen/B. Anderson/A. Wade/I. Lisa
|
|
|||
PDX Rowing (A) |
E. Hamann/L. Brumder/A. Moyers/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Roller/J. Gifford/P. Miele/H. Thiede
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Welch/B. Lamb/M. Peladeau/S. Rudosky
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
L. Klecan/M. Madison/N. Mitchell/J. Oursler
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
P. Whitby-Bailey/V. Bell/D. Rivers/T. Hill
|
|
|||
41 | Womens A-B Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
42 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 4 |
||
43 | MixG+2x | Mixed G+ 2x | 2 |
||
44 | MB2x | Mens B 2x | 6 |
||
45 | WAA-A8+ | Womens AA-A 8+ | 8 |
||
46 | MD8+ | Mens D 8+ | 6 |
||
47 | WD2x | Womens D 2x | 8 |
||
48 | Womens B Light 1x | 4 |
|||
49 | MixAA2x | Mixed AA 2x | 1 |
||
50 | Mens B 4x | 4 |
|||
51 | WB4+ | Womens B 4+ | 16 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hunter/K. Skanderup/L. Ford/M. VonBeck/I. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright/L. Johnson/C. Holdorf/L. Johnson/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hooper/D. Lundy/E. Eriks/D. Todd/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Alexander/M. Whitmont/M. Hullar/A. Tousignant/D. Hollo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gray/C. Channing/C. Meyer/J. Rucier/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. May/L. Thoron/C. Battani/D. Altobelli-Turch/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
L. Baker/R. Thompson/S. Daniell/S. Keller/Y. Farooq (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lowe/C. Barham/M. Barry/L. Finnel/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Carter/T. Stevens/A. Chan/M. Lim/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
E. Simeon/K. Lasher/F. Hahn/J. Forrester/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Yensen/A. King/J. Waddel/S. Pearson/J. Emblen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
A. Christie/S. Parkman/D. Versteeg/H. Borsodi/H. Fenner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
T. Cha/A. Liljegren/C. Perry/K. Peichel/K. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. Wagner/T. Chitnis/G. Horton/S. Grossman/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
L. Bee-Wilson/J. Redner/M. VonAppen/K. Poole/E. Dury (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
A. Cummings/D. Jordan/C. Wallenfels/K. Francis/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Womens D+ Light 4+ | 4 |
|||
53 | ME+2- | Mens E+ 2- | 4 |
||
54 | Womens AA-A Light 1x | 1 |
|||
55 | Womens E+ 1x | 4 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club |
R. Pratt
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
George Pocock Rowing Foundation |
S. Wilson
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
M. McCormick
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Thunderbird Rowing Club |
R. Lecky
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
56 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
57 | MC1x | Mens C 1x | 8 |
||
58 | MF1x | Mens F 1x | 12 |
||
59 | WC2- | Womens C 2- | 2 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club |
K. Skanderup/B. Hunter
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Dietz/K. Page
|
|
|||
60 | MAA-A4+ | Mens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
||
61 | Mens C+ Light 4+ | 0 |
|||
62 | WAA-A4x | Womens AA-A 4x | 8 |
||
63 | Womens D+ Light 4x | 3 |
|||
64 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
||
65 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
||
66 | MD2x | Mens D 2x | 10 |
||
67 | MH+2x | Mens H+ 2x | 1 |
||
68 | MG2x | Mens G 2x | 1 |
||
69 | WD8+ | Womens D 8+ | 13 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. McLaughlin/D. Gordon/P. Ruiz/B. Tennant/J. Notrica/M. Bashaw/B. West/T. Achurra/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/S. Cummins/F. Esmond/N. George/J. Oliver/I. Baker/D. Brownstein/L. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/S. SanRomani/P. Trimmer/J. Weir/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Holdorf/L. Johnson/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pelmas/D. Altobelli-Turch/K. Boyd/N. Dupen/L. Arellano/L. Edward/L. Hart/B. Merrell/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
N. Richards/S. Dean/A. Hess/K. Bolin/S. Jennings/N. Otterholt/P. McCabe/J. Smith/S. Fowler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
M. Frey/S. Daniell/J. Redner/K. Murdoch/D. Cornitius/A. Schmidt/S. Keller/D. Hardt/Y. Farooq (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/W. Stearns/P. Jonas/L. Zimmerman/D. Stenson/M. Stoudt/L. Pederson/P. Marshall/N. Jonas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
T. Hill/E. West/K. Crawley/C. Cooper/M. Paulson/J. Hambelton/K. Bell/P. Whitby-Bailey/C. Honey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
A. Killpack/G. Horton/M. Wagner/A. Gilbert/C. Battani/S. Grossman/C. Keller/B. Newhouse/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
J. Harder/P. Pesando/P. Lewis/K. Fay/A. Superfisky/C. Marshall/P. Newsom/P. Penrose/S. Franson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Roller/J. Gifford/P. Miele/S. Rhinevault/M. Madden/H. Thiede/A. Wangeman/B. Thoennes/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
D. Weil/K. Grady/B. Lemaire/A. Endress/N. Branigan/L. Dietrich/O. Blackburn/M. Felton/M. Verhille (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
H. Yuse/N. Johnson/S. Gorman/T. Stevens/K. Carter/C. Dellecker/N. Neyland/Y. Owen/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Mens B 8+ | 2 |
|||
71 | Womens D+ Light 2x | 5 |
|||
72 | WB2x | Womens B 2x | 12 |
||
74 | Mens E+ 4x | 10 |
|||
75 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
||
76 | Womens E+ 4+ | 13 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
P. Sparling/R. Pratt/I. Baker/J. Oliver/D. Brownstein (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Reekie/G. Brownell/N. Andreadis/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hart/B. Merrell/N. Dupen/L. Edward/M. Boland (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jennings/K. Bolin/N. Richards/S. Dean/P. Penrose (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hodel/M. Laliberte/E. Coppinger/A. Matsen/S. O'Conner (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
L. Jensen/A. Bigelow/A. Echeverria/M. McCormick/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Gorman/N. Johnson/Y. Owen/N. Neyland/S. Cox (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
N. Bates/C. Fountain/K. Frederick/M. Eastman/J. White (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
A. Killpack/A. Gilbert/C. Keller/B. Newhouse/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hess/P. Pesando/P. McCabe/J. Smith/N. Otterholt (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Warden/L. Todd/P. Harrington/L. Sweeney/A. Waine (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (C) |
J. Harder/A. Superfisky/B. Smith/C. Marshall/P. Newsom (Cox)
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
S. Rhinevault/H. Thiede/A. Wangeman/B. Thoennes/S. Cox (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
77 | MC-D2- | Mens C-D 2- | 10 |
||
78 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
79 | WC1x | Womens C 1x | 8 |
||
80 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 5 |
||
81 | Mens G+ 1x | 8 |
|||
82 | MA1x | Mens A 1x | 7 |
||
83 | WAA-A2- | Womens AA-A 2- | 6 |
||
84 | MD4+ | Mens D 4+ | 8 |
||
85 | WD4x | Womens D 4x | 9 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/P. Ruiz/C. Lombardi/C. Huffman
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
N. George/F. Esmond/J. Oliver/I. Baker
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
D. Morris/L. Ramsay/E. West/K. Crawley
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Linse/S. Kinne/K. Dietz/K. Page
|
|
|||
PDX Rowing (A) |
E. Hamann/L. Brumder/A. Moyers/S. Peters
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Ogliore/D. Klein/K. Hart/C. Curran
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Roller/H. Thiede/J. Gifford/A. Wangeman
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
T. Knox/C. Gerking/C. Tronquet/D. Gordon
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Jonas/M. Stoudt/M. Mayers/P. Marshall
|
|
|||
86 | MixE+8+ | Mixed E+ 8+ | 7 |
||
87 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 12 |
||
88 | Mens A-B Light 4+ | 1 |
|||
Sunday, June 25, 2006 | |||||
100 | Mens AA-A 2- | 9 |
|||
101 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 12 |
||
102 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 11 |
||
103 | MA+Nov8+ | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 1 |
||
104 | Womens A 1x | 8 |
|||
105 | Womens AA 1x | 2 |
|||
106 | MAA1x | Mens AA 1x | 4 |
||
107 | WA+Nov8+ | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
||
108 | Mens C Light 1x | 4 |
|||
109 | MD1x | Mens D 1x | 10 |
||
110 | WD2- | Womens D 2- | 5 |
||
111 | MB4+ | Mens B 4+ | 9 |
||
112 | Mens F+ 4+ | 4 |
|||
113 | WB4x | Womens B 4x | 7 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hunter/M. VonBeck/S. Cummins/L. Ford
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite/B. Kronick/L. Wallace/R. Lecky
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/H. Kramer/K. Flynn/M. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
M. Olson/L. Jennings/A. Cole/K. Roberts
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
Y. Myers/M. Symonds/J. Martin/S. Low
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gibbard/M. Peladeau/C. Eastgaard/H. Welch
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
J. Tedham/C. McCord/A. Young/M. Kerr
|
|
|||
114 | Womens E+ Light 1x | 9 |
|||
115 | Mens A-C Light 2x | 2 |
|||
116 | Womens D Light 1x | 4 |
|||
117 | ME2x | Mens E 2x | 13 |
||
118 | Womens E+ 8+ | 7 |
|||
119 | Womens A-C Light 8+ | 0 |
|||
120 | MC8+ | Mens C 8+ | 9 |
||
121 | WC2x | Womens C 2x | 16 |
||
122 | Mixed E+ 4x | 8 |
|||
124 | WAA-A4+ | Womens AA-A 4+ | 14 |
||
125 | Womens C Light 4+ | 1 |
|||
126 | Mens A+ Light 8+ | 0 |
|||
127 | Womens A-C Light 4x | 1 |
|||
128 | WD1x | Womens D 1x | 4 |
||
129 | Mens D Light 1x | 2 |
|||
130 | Mens A-B Light 1x | 1 |
|||
131 | MAA-A4x | Mens AA-A 4x | 4 |
||
89 | MixAA-A4+ | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
||
90 | WB8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
91 | Mens E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
92 | Womens A-B Light 2x | 1 |
|||
93 | WE2x | Womens E 2x | 10 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club |
T. Knox/C. Gerking
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
J. Cope/C. Huffman
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club |
J. Oliver/I. Baker
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
A. McArthur/P. Uren
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
M. Paulson/K. Bell
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
D. Morris/K. Crawley
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/J. Hambelton
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
J. Linse/S. Kinne
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
J. Ogliore/C. Curran
|
|
|||
Thunderbird Rowing Club |
R. Scholz/R. Lecky
|
|
|||
94 | Womens F+ 2x | 3 |
|||
95 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 7 |
||
96 | MixA2x | Mixed A 2x | 7 |
||
97 | Mens C 4x | 4 |
|||
98 | WC4+ | Womens C 4+ | 15 |
||
99 | Womens AA-A Light 4+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change