City Championships
- May 18, 2014
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- USRowing Registered (Self-Insured regatta)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, May 18, 2014 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 7 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 10 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
D. Harb/C. Zivari/J. Cerbone/J. Zucker/C. Montoya (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
C. Austin/B. Wilson/k. cappuccino/A. McCann/A. Fonseca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Ehresmann/J. Miller/s. cordery/O. Martinelli/A. Love (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Nemati/K. Burton/N. Driver/N. Horton/C. kapps-gibson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
E. King/A. Lee/A. Chupein/A. Decker/Z. Kovacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
M. Fanelli/A. Smaniotto/M. Wagner/H. Bokma/K. Faul (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4+ | 16 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 6 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Urena/Z. Zameito/U. Vasquez/N. Disandro/F. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Daley-Gibson/F. Maruca/T. Haugh/G. Yagodich/J. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
D. Santana/L. Aley/K. Salem-Rosario/N. Izzillo/T. Carson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
B. Gallagher/M. Lipovsky/K. Kirk/I. Cocozza/G. Carlone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ambrose/L. Edleman/S. Cousens/J. Smith/E. Selvaggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
C. Varga/H. Hemberger/C. Moloney/R. Barbour/A. Cura (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 9 |
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
M. McColgan/K. Capaldi/N. Gazzara/j. stimax/M. Kehrli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
N. Dietrich/M. Prince/D. Squillaro/P. Weinhofer/V. Almeida (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
B. Stiles/B. Mathews/A. Haines/E. Koch/L. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
s. mistretta/N. Baginski/M. Purritano/N. Lynch/M. Vazquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
W. Bryz-Gornia/P. Domenick/R. Moyle/L. Bancheri/D. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Grimm/L. Glazewski/J. Baptista/S. Moreno/S. Szymanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Lansing/L. DeLaite/J. MacCallum/B. Plawker/H. Bradley (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
E. Marles/D. Molz/J. McGinnis/J. Paschos/m. quigley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
B. Pearson/A. Szerszen/M. Szerszen/J. McNally/N. Itchon (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Girls Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
10 | Boys Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
11 | Girls Novice 4x | 9 |
|||
12 | Boys Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
13 | Girls Freshman 4x | 6 |
|||
14 | Boys Freshman 4x | 10 |
|||
15 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 11 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. WENZKE/M. Stella3/A. Maier/P. DiCiurcio/C. Whittaker/S. McGady/V. Guevara/A. McKennon/K. Cucinotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Kommedal/M. Ippolito/H. Cooper/C. Castorino/K. Hohweiler/A. Bentley/A. Palavage/E. Campo/L. Mackey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Di Ianni/k. McCully/E. Shober/S. Boyle/A. Lopez/A. Kelly/K. Wittland/C. Miller/G. Messina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Beckman/E. Murphy/S. Kane/K. Durante/A. Pollock/E. Gaddy/A. Trautmann/S. Wilson-Leslie/J. Rothstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Barnett/N. Dib/B. Ridgway/C. O'Niell/G. BAKER/B. Wallace/J. Miraglia/M. EDDY/S. Ghattas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. Lamb/O. Anderson/C. Schrieber/S. Capuzzi/A. Dugan/E. Parker/A. Nunno/K. Eddowes/D. Sciulli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Aase-Remedios/C. Meyer/M. Stepansky/L. Kuhn/G. Barnett/J. Traylor/C. Behbin-Guirand/E. Bergmann/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. DiAngelis/C. Salomon-Lowden/G. Witasick/E. Estlow/j. hansen/R. Daddi/j. selgrande/a. lawn/N. Nunan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Dolan/O. Robinson/A. Duffy/G. Sullivan/B. Beverly/L. Brodsky/L. LoGioia/T. Kilby/J. Lunger (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
I. Poznanski/B. Bank/O. Marker Pittock/N. Davis/E. Latella/I. Arduini/R. Holick/E. Segal/C. Cardinale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
M. RAPAPORT/E. Lehman/K. Porterfield/C. Hong/A. Floris/G. Hefferon/S. Gilman/M. Phillips/E. Gilman (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 11 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
E. Dellston/B. Cress/V. Brock/C. Kramer/m. motta/J. Craig/F. presta/J. Iannelli/D. Hardiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
j. wilt/C. Ferrigine/J. McGowan/M. Toppi/l. wickham/A. Farrell/C. Seebeck/K. Bhattacharya/a. mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
Z. Ruggiero/A. Fisher/C. Fagan/J. Buttaro/L. Mersky/A. Sperandio/B. Masclans/A. Coty/J. Richards (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
C. Hoekstra/N. Armetta/E. Wilt/D. Tento/S. Altier/N. Cooper/C. Fowler/L. Kelley/c. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Trainer/J. Estacio/L. Elwood/D. Vonderheide/K. Aspesi/M. Koerner/B. Kaplan/H. McHenry/J. Nibauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. CARR/J. Storr/J. Bergman/A. Viscount/E. Hegenbart/M. Dorner/G. Miller/D. George/S. Tedeschi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. Kaloudis/A. Segal/Z. Schuman/D. Velez/B. Feltz/p. King/D. Murphy/J. Tapper/T. Carson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Jones/T. Larosa/T. Bolte/O. Williams/D. Schultz/J. Goettle/T. Begley/C. Parsons/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Wilton/M. Palmer/M. Fitzpatrick/R. Subak/P. Gaddameedi/J. Dwyer/W. Vaughan/B. Webster/E. Rongione (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
P. Dubois/E. Olsen/C. Koontz/C. Jensen/J. Kim/I. Soderlund/m. golden/K. Seaman/A. McCandless (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
a. richey/n. sheridan/M. Garber/c. moran/j. mckenna/k. ketchell/j. prep1/a. kambour/t. kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Girls JV 1x | 6 |
|||
18 | Boys JV 1x | 10 |
|||
19 | Girls JV 2x | 11 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 2x | 15 |
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. Smith/C. Lichterman
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
K. Bolden/W. Shepherd
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
D. Guilfoyle/S. Richardson
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
C. Ferris/S. Devlin
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Begonja/J. Ebert
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
E. Orts/J. Jamison
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
Z. Burkhart/H. Pruitt
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
X. Ruffin/N. Rubino
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
N. Schattner-Elmaleh/J. Gonzales-Randall
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
J. Funchion/C. BRAZIER
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
A. Lombard/J. Harnsberger
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
M. Collins/W. Creedon
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
E. Ashley/P. Ciarrocchi
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (B) |
J. Taggart/F. McElwee
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (B) |
J. McDavid/E. Grugan
|
|
|||
21 | Girls JV 4+ | 24 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
L. Sawyer/K. Sidibe/N. Markert/B. Peabody/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
o. soda/C. Shea/M. Greeley/E. Anderson/M. Clay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
S. Durlofsky/V. Khurana/S. Elmongy/S. Cook/J. Bradley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
D. Eliason/C. Biernacki/N. Alleva/T. Bjelde/M. Stella1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. McDonald/B. Rementer/E. Dougherty/S. Stretch/E. Forsyth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
|
||||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Banko/N. Wilson/K. Rodgers/L. Gray/K. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
G. Gorman/M. Brown/L. Bentley/C. Baldwin/I. Cianfarra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
N. DiPietro/K. Blanchard/V. Evans/N. Baliszewski/T. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
N. Tang/K. Aemisegger/H. Mills/P. Frank/A. Savani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Butler Basner/M. D'Anella-Mercanti/V. Fisher/K. Donohue/E. Tranfalia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
R. Meyers/J. Glazer/S. Amadio/M. Grossman/L. Seward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Garber/E. DeSouza/M. Ribeiro-Vecino/S. Wellner/R. Tauber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
R. Brown/J. Burstein/N. Burton/C. Sokolic/E. Schifrin (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
B. Carlo/B. Cappuccino/Y. Gonzalez/L. Infante/D. Camacho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
F. Kane/K. Williams/S. Storcella/M. Giardina/D. Cates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
H. Delong/A. Williams/H. Tobinus/C. Craig/R. Niedelman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
E. Lutz/E. Crandall/A. Day/A. Smilow/L. McCormack (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
K. Mancini/I. Porter/E. Cook/T. Siegal/T. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
Z. Helmers/A. Leavy/G. Acchione/K. Moore/A. Danoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
M. Rodriguez/k. campbell/J. Resendiz/E. Ardamoy/L. jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
K. Dressel/m. whittaker/K. Farquhar/K. Skrajewski/M. Crisci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (B) |
K. Nunes/B. Owen/S. Caplan/S. Felgoise/N. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
K. Stromberg/A. Gallagher/B. McBride/V. Summerville/K. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Boys JV 4+ | 27 |
|||
23 | Girls JV 4x | 12 |
|||
24 | Boys JV 4x | 12 |
|||
Abington High School (A) |
H. Mackenzie/M. Maccoll/W. Landau/B. Van Buren
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
D. Dwyer/B. McElwee/J. Sullivan/R. Charno
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Coney/M. Monster/T. Kao/c. monster
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
N. Afram/J. Quill/A. Tekerian/D. Sonzogni
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Pew/O. Daly-Smith/A. Pollack/E. St. John
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
T. O'Boyle/J. Leyland/T. Kutchner/T. Moyer
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
G. Kirwan/J. Pechet/E. Petersen/C. Johnson-Burrus
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
H. Rusk/C. Taylor/D. Ramsey/C. Shamlian
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
W. Prettyman/B. Caltavuturo/S. McCooe/D. Hamilton
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (B) |
M. Wolfgang/E. Baime/J. White/D. Desatnick
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (B) |
s. brandt/V. Fumo/H. Callahan/L. Tortella
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (B) |
J. Zanone/J. Martinez/A. Macon/A. Garcia
|
|
|||
25 | Girls JV 8+ | 15 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Moeller/m. donohoe/C. West/J. Petrosh/M. Hollie/A. Sanchez/N. Gruber/A. Gagliola/T. Etters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
E. Rubino/K. Pagar/G. Mcguckin/S. Webster/S. Dickson/J. Iannelli/E. Rubino/M. Kinghorn/M. Holl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
A. Goliaszewski/L. O'Neill/L. Cole/S. Krass/E. Sweeney/B. Halligan/A. Stiebris/R. Reynolds/L. Marcus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Cummings/D. Morris/E. Griffith/S. Szypula/A. Dorsey/E. MANGEL/S. Mirsch/M. Cortez/K. Pashley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Sparrow/C. Casper/K. Loue/M. Tucker/I. Huber/K. Marshall/S. Caruso/G. Bowman/A. Falvey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Stone/E. Welsh/T. Slattery/S. Stoll/K. Reganato/R. Highberger/S. Miller/J. Dalzell/N. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
B. Zelig/J. Ivins/K. Jackson/A. Dearborn/H. Wray/K. Perugini/S. Dougherty/E. Edwards/E. Podolnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
K. Derewicz/M. Dolan/C. Nunno/A. Duckworth/C. West/C. Perlick/B. Taylor/D. Schwarz/M. Gilligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Levendosky/C. Kelly/D. Van Winden/J. Walpole/C. Day/K. Freedman/A. Connors/T. Nedzi/S. Corriere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Marotta/f. richmond/J. Noll/J. Taylor/J. Oliver/G. Parratto/A. Myers/M. McGinn/L. Guseman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hills/S. Aguirre/K. Sayers/L. Healy/M. Tucker/M. Amy/E. Chew/E. Diehl/G. Monteleone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
H. potter/L. Zecca/m. lindblad/A. Eringis/C. Jacoby/S. Ciardi/J. Bai/R. Dugery/C. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
S. CASTANEDA/N. Itchon/A. Bucha/E. Wright/S. Rose/K. Yatsko/L. Fabia/R. Willgruber/V. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
C. Karanikolas/O. Lavin/S. Bicks/B. DONNELLAN/C. Brover/B. Burke/L. Klatsky/E. Dwyer/C. COSTER (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Boys JV 8+ | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
D. MARSHALL/P. Espiritu/T. Butts/C. Piettro/R. Awad/J. Wagner/S. Spagnoli/d. delgado/R. Kershenblatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
J. Machita/Q. Rusinski/L. STUBANAS/A. Pidhajny/J. Conners/D. Peterson/F. Bernhard/C. Altomare/J. Erdlen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
C. DeSellems/N. MARRONE/L. Bartner/S. Toppi/N. Houston/R. Stefanik/w. miksic/C. Passarella/M. Roma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
S. Ebert/J. Hunt/M. Muniz/P. Stone/K. Lee/T. Dwyer/T. Faenza/L. Williams/S. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Tran/E. Polanco/F. Purnell/D. VanOllefen/J. Martin/N. Starr/S. Habib/A. Leone/N. Allis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
J. Comas/P. Zawycky/A. Coelho/J. Carley/T. Butler/R. Farris/J. Cummings/E. Paul/K. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
P. Hurd/J. Dye/M. Levin/L. Small/L. Epstein/J. O'Brien/C. George/A. Graves/O. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
V. Armetta/K. Durning/T. Nowak/D. Furmanski/K. MacMaster/D. Senour/J. McLane/B. Foley/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Pew/N. Michalitsianos/C. Fabian/J. Morello/I. Barnes/J. Moore/A. Zincani/C. DeSmith/L. Templeton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gaffney/D. O'Sullivan/E. Gill/M. Gaffney/D. Berk/E. Williams/S. Zielinski/C. Linn/J. Yallof (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. DiMarco/E. Nathan/C. McDermott/C. Baumgardner/C. Stewart/M. Daddi/E. Lam/R. Fisher/C. Devlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
A. Mento/D. Swech/J. Sager/E. Sager/J. O'Donnell/S. Keller/M. Amadio/J. Wierzbicki/B. Summerill (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Dauber/D. Rosenthal/R. Bushnell/D. Caiafa/C. Seaman/V. Pendergast/G. Grossman/N. Hueneke/S. Stojanovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
J. Cross/J. Rilling/C. Tomlinson/A. Zarrilli/G. Obermeier/P. Burbank/G. Dati/N. Conroy/P. Loftus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
W. Schwartz/A. Gutierrez/D. Kaye/A. Gilson/G. Cline/A. Youssef/P. Ramasamy/L. Pereira/J. Baum (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
L. DUGAN/A. KUZY/J. YEAGLEY/H. POIVEY-OLSON/C. SAILER/P. URBINE/J. O'Connell/M. SCHWENGER/J. FINELLI (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
M. Viola/L. Costa
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
S. Dewey/J. Busby
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
R. Genyk/T. Curry
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
A. Sperlunto/N. Boonin
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Maguire/K. Poley
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
N. May/J. Sabourin
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
H. Bushner/C. Hess
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
Z. Ortiz/C. Mosimann
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Nolan/S. Dookie
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
S. Noel/M. Cannon
|
|
|||
28 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
P. Martin/J. D'imperio
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
B. Allan/M. Adamcik
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Kim/T. Cahill
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
V. Ribeiro/N. de Leon
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Smith/J. Garcia
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Moya/M. Woode
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
S. Mooney/J. Wellein
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
Z. Cohen/W. Tasman
|
|
|||
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association (A) |
L. MASSEY/P. Massey
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Prettyman/M. Orlando
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (B) |
A. Mulson/M. Bautista
|
|
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
B. Gaskill/K. Williams/A. Deebold/D. McCormick/A. Battaglini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Rand/J. Grimm/A. Frusone/B. Zweben/S. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
G. Mazza/H. Fox/J. Leodori/t. wilson/M. Garvey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
N. Alvarado-Silverman/E. Schnittman/G. Harvey/R. Rosenberg/H. Meisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Bergman/J. Kemenosh/M. Szabo/f. devine/r. matousch (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
S. Jaskot/A. Berlinger/V. Patel/C. Looby/G. Geary (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
35 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
36 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 4 |
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 12 |
|||
38 | Boys Varsity 1x | 8 |
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Brenner/L. Fell
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
T. Simpson/A. Lanahan
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
L. Pettenati/C. Neville
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
K. Schneider/T. Kao
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
G. Lane/R. Beckman
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
J. McManus/J. Clark
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
S. Baker/D. Lewis
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
I. Thomas/J. Mayes
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
P. Scharf/M. Gormley
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
J. MacEachern/T. Andrews
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
L. Dennis/R. Meiers
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
W. Verdeur/H. Goodhart
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (B) |
K. Adams/T. Judge
|
|
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 2- | 3 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 22 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
P. Propp/M. Remick/M. Schemenski/L. Donohue/J. Carita (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
E. Sheetz/A. Savage/C. Savage/V. Brooks/A. Wesolowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
|
||||
Concord High School (A) |
N. Teichman/E. Procak/M. Fantini/K. Watkins/M. Zehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Suthard/E. Woods/A. Maffia/M. Barbieri/V. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Stasi/M. knecht/H. Schlitt/K. Wilkinson/L. Kommedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Balciunaite/S. Fuchs/K. Pisani/K. O'Neill/L. Baumholtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
N. Vizthum/M. Gleason/M. GIVEN/C. Vesper/C. Mclenna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
K. Peng/L. Ochroch/E. Steinman/C. Boutselis/J. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. Rose/C. Naegeli/T. Mattox/C. Stith/E. Arian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
h. Williams/S. Baumgardner/l. bylone/K. Delgrande/K. Terrels (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
E. McNamee/E. Miller/A. Peters/C. Scarlato/L. Whitehead (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Weinand/A. Johnson/S. Taylor/S. Rossien/A. Buckley (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
L. Semerjian/A. Semerjian/A. Neilson/E. Scornavacchi/A. Iqbal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
R. Willauer/S. Linnenbaugh/K. Bono/M. Tyler/L. Ronollo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
C. Tedeschi/B. Sisco/g. gentile/E. Crowe/J. Brover (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Asselta/A. Lincks/M. Fisher/R. Fay/A. Mejia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
G. George/C. Hoffman/R. Rosner/Z. Moore/H. Edelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (B) |
K. Mullin/J. Rosado/S. Petrova/P. Bacharach/R. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
E. Burns/C. Pendino/S. Brodie/K. Malta/M. Nece (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (B) |
S. O'Connell/K. Griese/K. Bastedo/P. Rodney/I. Cura (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 22 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
P. McGuinn/S. Arechabala/G. Marchino/E. PASCUCCI/L. Mason/C. Recchilungo/P. McGinnis/J. Harrison/M. Brecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
H. Pizagno/J. Forero/S. Gonzalez/M. Johnson/A. Dewair/G. Gavin Stecher/A. Marzook/J. Owen/M. McCourt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Hanson/A. Theuret/P. Shober/J. Marczyk/S. Brown/H. Gargel/J. Fabel/K. Walls/A. McFadden (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Pinnola-Vizza/T. Walker/M. Fox/A. Schutta/A. Barnish/M. Savage/J. Razzi/T. Little/S. Vecchione (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Troiano/D. Davis/P. Green/J. Rodman/M. Bell/Z. Ewing/S. Bacharach/M. Brenner/T. Nardone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Michalitsianos/J. Silverman/E. Pimpao/J. Wisniewski/J. Bielski/N. Pollack/M. Hahn/A. Kolko/I. Corriere (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change