1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Mar 16, 2014
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 16, 2014 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | Boys Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
5 | Girls Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
6 | Boys Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
7 | Girls Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
9 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
10 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
11 | Girls Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
12 | Boys Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
13 | Girls Novice 4x | 0 |
|||
14 | Boys Novice 4x | 3 |
|||
15 | Girls Freshman 4x | 0 |
|||
16 | Boys Freshman 4x | 0 |
|||
17 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 2 |
|||
18 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 6 |
|||
19 | Girls JV 1x | 0 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 1x | 0 |
|||
21 | Girls JV 2x | 0 |
|||
22 | Boys JV 2x | 6 |
|||
23 | Girls JV 4+ | 5 |
|||
24 | Boys JV 4+ | 5 |
|||
25 | Girls JV 4x | 5 |
|||
26 | Boys JV 4x | 5 |
|||
27 | Girls JV 8+ | 4 |
|||
28 | Boys JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
V. Armetta/K. MacMaster/D. Senour/D. Furmanski/K. Durning/P. Collins/B. Foley/M. Galbally/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Parmar/D. Addis/B. Duncan/R. Borowski/C. Zwagerman/T. Stavrakos/S. Moya/M. Woode/C. Appelman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
G. Kearney/A. Whittle/M. Melnik/Q. Ladha/A. Hopton/P. Humann/M. Hughes/J. Grizos/S. RoyChowdhury (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
R. McMahon/K. Leimeister/M. Novatorskiy/D. Gentile/E. Gonzalez/E. Lira/C. Menz/B. Maynor/N. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
|
||||
29 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
35 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
36 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. DeLuca/S. French/B. Sosnader/A. Sosnader/R. Bond/J. Naylor/H. Dittrich/D. MacMaster/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Lorenz/A. Chain/O. Glassman/L. Williams/C. Kerpius/J. breen/S. Ching/K. Janson/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
Z. Berthel/T. Romanchuk/A. Cerrato/B. Emonds/N. Monrouzeau/J. Beneat/M. Nester/K. Schnell/B. Nash (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 2 |
|||
38 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 3 |
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 1x | 2 |
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 1x | 2 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 2x | 5 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
V. Lamparello/G. Aguirre/D. Maldonado/O. Torres/S. Ramirez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Grochowski/S. Cressman/j. hirth/T. Kershaw/J. Klepesky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
W. Aftring/J. Palmer/C. Beverly/E. Horvath/W. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. Leith/A. Lengel/L. Green/G. Wuollet/B. Melvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
M. Hanna/J. Marcacci/G. Monier/j. whitaker/L. Le (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change