USRowing Southwest Junior District Championship
- May 3, 2013 To May 5, 2013
- sprint
- Lake Natoma
- Gold River, CA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 3, 2013 | |||||
1 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 13 |
|||
2 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
3 | WNov4x+ | Womens Novice 4x+ | 18 |
||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
n. adams/C. Frank/J. Christie/E. Carray/J. Ridgway (Cox)
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
N. Schindler/I. Wolff/H. Jamieson/A. Agrama/A. Shah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
P. Cowell/H. Hardaway/S. Ault/K. Duclos/K. Freitas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
A. Stefanakis/T. Finamore/J. Knight/M. Martinelli/D. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
K. Boyle/E. Kural/D. Bussa/K. Cason/T. Cassel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
S. Druilhet/K. Patman/A. Ulin/J. Thompson/M. Bowen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
Q. Holgate/N. Tuz/M. Locher/M. Putnam/K. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
A. Sriram/C. Davila/C. Langston/O. Pintz/L. wang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
R. Havian/N. Coney/C. Davis/n. valdez/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
L. Quinones/R. Drake/C. McCarthy/J. Hsu/H. Poolos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
n. iyer/M. Luff/L. Low/A. Ozawa Burns/s. low (Cox)
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
K. Yancey/N. Freschet/S. Subbanna/S. Yadav/J. Lam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
s. johnson/M. Takeuchi/A. Thomas/G. Costamagna/C. Coyle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Moorhead/S. Gil/A. Armendariz/E. Orpin/M. Ottilie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
M. Johnson/L. Pelzer/k. power/J. Wyper/V. Foust (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
S. Herrman/T. Gillcrist/A. Odom/A. Renas/J. Goodman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
A. Zimmerman/A. Privett/L. Flam/A. Zimmerman/E. Cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
C. Scannell/L. Hayashigatani/M. Phan/M. Chee/R. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | Womens JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
5 | Mens JV 8+ | 13 |
|||
6 | Womens Frosh 8+ | 18 |
|||
7 | MNov4+ | Mens Novice 4+ | 21 |
||
8 | Mens 1x | 20 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
A. Pullen
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
S. McMahon
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
J. Perez
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
J. Coert
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
B. Freijanes
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
T. Ashoff/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Hindery
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gilbert
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
A. blum/
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
j. blackwell
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
J. Mahoney
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
B. Williams
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
T. Jones
|
|
|||
Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A) |
Z. Graham
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Hearn
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (B) |
m. Gasparovic
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
C. Mathieu
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B) |
B. Whitford
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Sanghvi
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
D. Hollar
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 20 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
B. Seiter/C. Hovermale
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
A. Morettini/C. Smullin
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
C. McBride/L. Castagna
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
S. Edmondson/B. Wynne
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
K. Kelly/M. Karr-Warner
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
G. FLeischman/K. Galten
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
V. Koutsoulis/M. Tabora/
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wood/S. Sampson
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
A. Meyer/S. Wu
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Armstrong/E. MacDonald
|
|
|||
RowLA (A) |
A. Aiello/P. Gallardo
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hoskin/C. Schweighardt
|
|
|||
Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Chien/L. Nakaue
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Bonnell/K. Sudbeck
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
A. Blomgren/N. Boyle
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
V. Fishburn/U. Granirer
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (B) |
N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
H. Levy/T. Warnick
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
B. Moorhead/G. Sellick
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
S. Bunch/R. Day
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Frosh 8+ | 20 |
|||
11 | WNov4+ | Womens Novice 4+ | 25 |
||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
M. Bailey/E. Martin/G. Ganz/K. Harwood/M. Reeves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
R. Moore/A. Andrews/J. Gagliardi/C. Wanaselja/T. Quintana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
M. Peterson/R. Miller/I. Robinson/A. Shaw/E. Forbes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
I. E/A. Martin/C. Fernandes/D. Cervantes/L. Brill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
A. Stefanakis/J. Fredell/A. Petitjean/M. Martinelli/D. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
M. Klintare/R. Martin/K. Kennedy/M. Tucker/C. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
B. CAFFEY/L. Mao/B. Myrick/D. FELIX/E. Cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
I. LaBianca/K. Byrne/K. Keller/R. Goldman/A. Ries (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Bearly-Malinowski/A. Saiga/R. Mahuiki/V. Park/A. MacKie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
K. Blann/N. Ocampo/L. Richardson/B. Blann/E. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
M. Pepper/H. Elder/L. Mahaffey/T. Burney/S. Cours (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
R. Samani/A. Wallis/M. Archer/S. Reich/k. chapman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
L. Clute/j. mundelius/O. Klinkenberg/E. McManus/L. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
M. Guajardo/B. Finister/A. Mattingly/F. Valencia/T. Imarseng (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
S. Nahass/J. Barnett/A. McGovern/A. Holden-Hunt/J. Newton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
n. iyer/M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns/H. Lai/S. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Siemens/M. Teach/L. Paciulla/L. Ganchenko/J. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
B. Owen/C. Boals/O. Hume/I. Nicosia/L. Larrabee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Milford/S. Gil/O. McIntyre/C. Shubat/R. Gibson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lee/S. Garrow/K. Robinette/A. Walter/D. Scharmacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
A. Etcheverry/V. Moody/B. Wadsworth/S. Wapner/B. Birch (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
M. McInnis/J. Doyle/L. Perrine/N. Maytom/J. Goodman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B) |
B. Greenslit/N. Jones/C. Bouchard/I. Mitchell/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Paiva/A. Mockler/A. Bowler/E. Refnes/C. Fina (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
A. Appel/M. Stead/J. Romer/G. Curtin/E. Dorinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Mens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
13 | Womens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 16 |
|||
14 | MNov4x+ | Mens Novice 4x+ | 14 |
||
15 | Womens 1x | 13 |
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
K. Douds
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
M. Bruin
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
A. Vignau
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
S. Toms
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
E. Dubuis
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
S. Clark
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wood
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
D. Struck
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hooton
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Hooks
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
J. Hudson
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
J. Renly
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (B) |
B. Birch
|
|
|||
16 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 26 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
J. Morgan/K. Shutt
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
L. Maurer/W. Hall
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
B. Bloebaum/A. Herstam
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
A. Bliss/A. Wolff
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
I. Medley/M. Montoya
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
J. Byrne/P. Byrne
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
N. LaBarba/E. Jensen
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
M. Clemence/S. Waters
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rogers/L. Wheaton
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
I. Hesner/G. Zeng
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
W. Low/K. Barnett
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
s. krappe/A. MacMillen
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hagyard/C. Crawford
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
B. Whitford/J. Volk
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Feuge/C. Farabaugh
|
|
|||
Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Bernick/T. Day
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
S. McCuen/P. McClure
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
E. Pratt/R. Stahulak
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (B) |
A. Bee-Martinelli/R. Skowronski
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B) |
B. Lotto-Newquist/A. Grossnickle
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
B. Wattier/N. Ram
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (B) |
T. McCarthy/A. Iyer
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
R. Killea/T. Hanna
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
W. Drummond/A. Cowan
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Benning/C. Harris
|
|
|||
17 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 20 |
|||
18 | Womens 4x | 23 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
B. Seiter/N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong/C. Hovermale
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
C. Dubach-Reinhold/R. Romick/A. Remler/E. Teller
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ferguson/A. DeMark/E. Murphy/H. Belton
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
C. McBride/S. Swain/E. Peel/P. Buck
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
K. Newmarker/S. Moody/M. Anderson/R. Hayes
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tobias/C. Mosher/S. Tani-Olugbemi/A. Bauer
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
C. D'onofrio/M. Ginsburg/J. Dobbas/C. Nordrum
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
S. Shannon/I. Hung/B. Stroyke/C. Lingg
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
M. Baum/J. Brandman/B. Eryilmaz/S. Missing
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. DeBois/S. Lamos/H. Molloy/K. Galten
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sampson/v. blackwell/s. Targ/K. Cohan
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
D. Struck/V. Wallace/A. Meyer/S. Wu
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Emmett/R. McChesney/S. Sackett/E. Rogers
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
L. Uhlig/H. Churchill/G. Guimont/L. Gularte/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gibson/C. Buckley/A. Tatro/M. Kelly
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Borden/T. Dresh/J. Mode/A. Diazcadena
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
V. Fishburn/S. Devermann/U. Granirer/M. Exume
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (B) |
M. Suppiger/J. Christie/S. Newsham/K. Marshall
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
H. Heffern/M. Brady/S. Reasbeck/A. Hong
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
I. Krappe/M. Kay/K. Yancey/J. Phan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
T. Galvez/J. Renly/M. James/K. De Merritt
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Bonnell/K. Sudbeck/J. Hooks/R. Day
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (C) |
K. Snodgrass/M. Bruin/S. Shea/H. Slater
|
|
|||
19 | Mens 2- | 19 |
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
T. Meekin/N. Webb
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
R. Green/B. Morey
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
A. Patterson/T. Kingshill/
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
A. MacDonald/A. Olson
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alftin/B. Dillon
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
J. Goldman/T. Traut
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
F. Chang/C. Duval
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
K. Flagg/N. Catranis
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Rhodes/P. Winnett
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
L. O'Brien/C. Malone
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
K. Stewart/A. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
m. Gasparovic/A. Iyer
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Currey/S. Andrews
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
T. Valicenti/J. Palmer
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wayne/D. Sprague
|
|
|||
Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
P. Woolley/J. Killeen
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B) |
E. Lucchesi/M. Thalken
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
J. Carruthers/C. Bullard
|
|
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 18 |
|||
21 | Mens 4x | 21 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
A. Pullen/E. Hsu-Storaker/E. Solomon/C. Thudium
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
W. Eccles/E. Davey/J. Liebman/L. Campbell
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
M. Hall/j. bentley/B. Crozier/C. Garcia
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
A. Bliss/A. Wolff/A. Brown/K. Heinrichs
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ulansey/Q. Ozaki-McNeill/N. Lammers/K. Edwards
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
J. Coert/J. McDonald/K. Wood/L. Landry
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
L. Carter/J. Arat/L. Khoury/A. Reitz
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kunzman/J. Honey/B. Rogers/J. Gilbert
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
M. Tomaszewski/K. Stewart/J. Coblentz/J. English
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
j. blackwell/T. McCarthy/W. Low/K. Barnett
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
N. Solis/M. Tevis/J. Mahoney/C. Mathieu
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Callaghan/C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Cannings/M. Cannings
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
B. Williams/W. Wright/B. Branine/B. Whitford
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Feuge/B. Rhoda/C. Farabaugh/A. Cowan
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Bernick/B. Shaner/s. crimmins/T. Day
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew (B) |
R. Orozco/J. Orts/J. Goldberg/M. Hess
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B) |
D. Fotheringham/C. Fotheringham/V. Reyes/C. Powers
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
S. Rodriguez/A. Geller/L. Howe/E. Jensen
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
s. krappe/E. Moiseff/R. Killea/A. MacMillen
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Sanghvi/M. Benning/C. Diazcadena/C. Harris
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
T. Hanna/A. Bergman/D. Heieck/D. Hollar
|
|
|||
22 | Womens 2- | 15 |
|||
23 | Mens 2nd Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
24 | Womens 2nd Novice 8+ | 13 |
|||
25 | MNov8+ | Mens Novice 8+ | 19 |
||
26 | Womens 2x | 18 |
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
M. Wyse/E. Bebbington
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
M. Suppiger/S. Newsham
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
L. Judevine/A. Morettini
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
C. McBride/P. Buck
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
K. Newmarker/R. Hayes
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
E. Dubuis/S. Shannon
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
K. Farinsky/M. Hodgkins
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. DeBois/S. Lamos
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wood/v. blackwell
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
V. Wallace/D. Struck
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sackett/R. McChesney
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Tatro/C. Buckley
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
M. Johnson/J. McGill
|
|
|||
Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Low/G. Sani
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Borden/A. Diazcadena
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
J. Hall/S. Frasier
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B) |
A. DeMark/H. Belton
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
T. Dresh/J. Mode
|
|
|||
27 | MOpen4- | Mens Open 4- | 7 |
||
28 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
29 | WNov8+ | Womens Novice 8+ | 18 |
||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
G. Ganz/E. Martin/M. Bailey/K. Harwood/A. Knauer/B. Harriel/F. Hansen/C. Lucca/K. Snedden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
C. Wanaselja/C. Altieri/R. Moore/J. Gagliardi/J. Christie/M. Phillips/J. Landreth/A. Andrews/T. Quintana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
I. E/A. Grosse/P. Cowell/D. Cervantes/K. Clark/A. Martin/K. Morey/I. Pereira/K. Freitas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
B. Greenslit/K. Coyle/M. Klintare/R. Martin/K. Kennedy/M. Tucker/C. Bouchard/N. Jones/C. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
B. CAFFEY/L. Mao/D. FELIX/B. Myrick/S. Beaudoin/D. Bussa/K. Cason/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
I. LaBianca/S. Pierce/K. Stahl/R. Goldman/K. Byrne/K. Keller/E. Doy/K. Setter/M. Robson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Ballard/M. Kepler/I. Ott/R. Mahuiki/M. Levine/K. Bearly-Malinowski/A. Saiga/L. Murray/E. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
S. Druilhet/B. Blann/K. Blann/N. Ocampo/L. Richardson/J. Thompson/A. Ulin/G. Kotos/E. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
M. Pepper/H. Elder/L. Mahaffey/T. Burney/K. Sullivan/L. Wright/K. Hunter/V. Hunter/S. Cours (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
A. Sriram/C. Davila/C. Langston/O. Pintz/A. Wallis/S. Reich/M. Archer/O. Fliege/E. Lauder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
T. McCoy/E. Hofinga/O. Klinkenberg/j. mundelius/H. Stroheker/M. Cvitanovic/L. Clute/J. Hosler/L. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
R. Drake/L. Quinones/A. McGovern/C. McCarthy/S. Nahass/J. Hsu/S. Chertow/A. Holden-Hunt/H. Poolos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
n. iyer/M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns/Y. choi/H. Lai/y. ulitsky/l. lai/m. mok/S. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Paiva/E. Refnes/E. Paciulla/M. Teach/C. Getter/H. Siemens/L. Paciulla/L. Ganchenko/J. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
B. Owen/I. Nicosia/G. Costamagna/C. Boals/A. Thomas/T. MorknerBrown/s. johnson/M. Hallsten/C. Coyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Milford/S. Gil/O. McIntyre/C. Shubat/J. Romer/N. Chun/E. Hall/M. Horan/E. Dorinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kilpatrick/S. Garrow/A. Lee/A. Walter/S. Boomer/O. Romano/K. Robinette/M. Fuller/D. Scharmacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
M. McInnis/T. Gillcrist/A. Odom/A. Wheeler/L. Perrine/J. Doyle/N. Maytom/J. Whitted/J. Goodman (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 13 |
|||
31 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 14 |
|||
32 | Mens 3rd Novice 8+ | 8 |
|||
33 | Womens 3rd Novice 8+ | 8 |
|||
34 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
35 | Womens Open 4- | 7 |
|||
36 | Mens 2x | 21 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
A. Johns/R. Skowronski
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
C. Garcia/S. McMahon
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
A. Brown/K. Heinrichs
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
C. DeSantis/J. Perez
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ulansey/Q. Ozaki-McNeill
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
J. Coert/K. Wood
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
T. Douthit/A. Marshall
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
D. Sanders/J. Poulter
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
E. Stein/L. Barry
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kunzman/J. Honey
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
N. Seidman/M. Tomaszewski
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
j. blackwell/A. Iyer
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
J. Mahoney/C. Mathieu
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Crawford
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
W. Wright/B. Williams
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bulow/e. kallenberg
|
|
|||
Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Bingham/d. orona
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Shaner/s. crimmins
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
A. Boyle/S. Zebrack
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B) |
T. Meekin/M. Govig
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
N. Solis/M. Cyrus
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change