USRowing Southeast Junior District Championships
- May 4, 2013 To May 5, 2013
- sprint
- Melton Hill Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 4, 2013 | |||||
1 | Womens Youth Varsity 1x | 13 |
|||
2 | Mens Youth Varsity 1x | 23 |
|||
3 | Womens Youth 2nd 1x | 0 |
|||
4 | Mens Youth 2nd 1x | 6 |
|||
5 | Womens Ltwt Youth Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
6 | Womens Youth 2nd 2x | 1 |
|||
7 | Womens Youth Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
8 | Mens Youth 2nd 2x | 5 |
|||
9 | Mens Ltwt Youth Varsity 2x | 15 |
|||
10 | Mens Youth Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
11 | Womens Youth Varsity 2- | 9 |
|||
12 | Mens Youth Varsity 2- | 11 |
|||
13 | Womens Youth 2nd 4x | 5 |
|||
14 | Mens Youth 2nd 4x | 2 |
|||
15 | Womens Youth Varsity 4x | 13 |
|||
16 | Mens Youth Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
17 | Womens Youth Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 3 |
|||
18 | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 16 |
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
R. MacGregor/M. Chhina/I. Zelman-Parnall/E. Sizemore/S. Alcorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
E. Diles/N. McGann/E. Haynie/S. Basta/A. Rector (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
C. Vernon/M. Hammond/M. Hill/T. Glascock/L. Rast (Cox)
|
|
|||
Coconut Grove Rowing Club at Ransom Everglades School (A) |
L. Tellez/C. Mirow/E. Schwartz/E. Herr/C. Quintana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Spillane/A. Petty/S. Clarke/K. Fender/S. Marlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harpeth Hall Crew (A) |
S. Coble/G. Hawkins/K. Hendricks/W. Briggs/E. Mazzone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
S. Salazar/S. Bosch/M. Del Fierro/S. Hernandez/N. Murcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Revolution Junior Rowing (A) |
R. Stacks/S. Stacks/C. Davidson/P. Wilker/G. Inman (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
G. HUTCHINGSON/L. Finsie/S. Gordon/J. Van Malleghem/B. Kimble (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Franklin/D. Erickson/R. Kerber/K. Renkoski/M. Waples (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
E. Lloyd/K. Ognovich/C. Thompson/E. Haenel/B. Brake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. James/M. Radwan/H. Futterman/V. Schwaller/L. Steckbeck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
S. Vortice/M. Rimmer/G. Pavur/V. Kuester/K. Parks (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
K. Cleworth/M. Roach/M. Copenhaver/I. Castro/S. Leftwich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (B) |
S. Antrim/A. Kareis/O. Mangus/S. Catto/C. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 19 |
|||
20 | Womens Youth 2nd 4+ | 8 |
|||
21 | Mens Youth 2nd 4+ | 8 |
|||
22 | Womens Youth Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
23 | Mens Youth Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
24 | Mens Youth Varsity 4+ | 14 |
|||
25 | Womens Youth Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
26 | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
27 | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 20 |
|||
28 | Womens Youth 3rd 8+ | 0 |
|||
29 | Mens Youth 3rd 8+ | 3 |
|||
30 | Womens Youth 2nd 8+ | 4 |
|||
31 | Mens Youth 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
32 | Mens Youth Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
33 | Womens Youth Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
34 | Mens Youth Varsity 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change