Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 19, 2006 To May 20, 2006
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 19, 2006 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 39 |
|||
10 | Girls Junior Quad | 17 |
|||
11 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 18 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 14 |
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt Four | 40 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
D. Campos/J. Cassese/P. Ross/E. Cesario/L. Caza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
N. Meliti/J. Ernsting/K. Leal/R. Leal/R. Fairclough (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
M. Sweeney/J. Pennella/J. Coyne/S. Das/J. Cartlidge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Prown/C. Malone/J. Schmidt/S. Grosso/A. Soloway (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
D. St. Pierre/J. Cushnie/B. Neil/B. Coffee/J. Galbraith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
W. Neely/R. Lesniak/M. Karp/D. Beczar/T. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
N. DeCandio/W. Wager/I. Underwood/N. Jaeger/C. Brewster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
C. Coates/M. Glasgow/J. Bambrick/S. Cahill/J. Haviland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Panarac/M. Sledzinski/B. Stiffle/T. O'Connor/J. Mancini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
J. Hobbs/S. Fessenden/M. Negard/J. Holsteen/R. Tray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
T. Ricci/R. McDaniel/C. Greeley/R. Ressler/K. LaGuardia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
M. Fisher/A. Cameron/E. Woelfl/R. Friesen/V. Gryger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
C. Mulholland/M. Murphy/C. Adams/J. Doxsee/J. McKee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Udren/A. Roisman/E. Levy/S. Geftman/A. Pack (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Staunton/C. Scott/R. Vizthum/T. Girard/J. Kadlecik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Goebert/C. Fichten/A. Casebere/D. Rickman/K. Enriquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
T. Jordan/W. Mitchell/S. Jewler/W. Duggan/J. Perna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
S. Terry/R. Villafuerte/R. Ruiz/G. Cornejo/L. Handlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
C. Johanson/M. Meehan/P. Harp/M. Paul/D. Teichmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Idaspe/J. Kerr/B. Parker/R. Niles/B. Lower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
K. Thomas/J. Risenbach/R. Wheeler/A. Wessel/M. Bovee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. Krajewski/W. Frey/R. Nalls/C. Policastro/A. Greenspan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
R. Dwosh/D. Baxter/B. Slaugh/T. Lukridge/M. Rudolph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Gotimer/S. Kumar/P. Aitken/B. Kelly/M. Lucente (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Condello/A. Laufman/D. Condello/Z. Huchings/M. Thomson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
D. Montani/A. Ferin/N. Keane/A. Montesano/A. Todd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
E. Styche/L. Clouse/J. Berger/W. Richard/C. Lober (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
C. Bennett/M. Mueller/W. Pugliese/J. Baia/A. Casey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Lugg/M. Sumpter/S. Jankiewics/J. Bowers/B. Warnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Cordi/G. Taylor/W. Rinier/M. Tridente/D. Pestalozzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
C. Antaya/J. Kelly/S. Guilbert/B. Perry/T. Parks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Backens/J. Sutton/T. Pollack/S. Wheeler/R. Courtney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
M. Schenck/B. Lohnes/G. Schenck/J. Burtnik/N. Dupuis (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Horn/P. Haney/B. Housten/S. Farrell/V. Sarubbi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
R. Hiltbrand/A. Raiken/M. Young/Y. Shahidi/E. Kauder (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Livingston/S. Gallagher/I. Peitre/B. Misajet/W. karr (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
M. Chaykowsky/C. Milione/J. Mantell/M. Byrne/M. Heck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
C. Elser/M. Sheehan/A. Valusek/A. Smith/G. Hutchinson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
J. Walton/J. Bauserman/B. Dorsey/T. Vest/J. Qualliotine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
J. Lechner/K. Wheaton/C. Meconnahey/A. Olah/Y. Habtemichael (Cox)/
|
|
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Four | 35 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
R. Newsham/M. Abram/M. Epperson/M. Soo-hoo/E. Metz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
C. Stokes/A. Moser/S. Welsh/A. Doolittle/C. Tarbox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
L. Ayala/M. Delucas/S. Rodriguez/K. Romero/D. Marosalvos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
S. Clarke/S. Tilney/T. Thurgood/A. Newall/Z. Jameson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
J. Rohrbeck/A. Schmidt/M. Blumstein/S. Edelson/B. Endy (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
S. Kerr/J. Burke/L. Johnson/S. Sicard/S. Whitehall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
L. Butler/C. McElhenny/B. Badger-Watson/H. VandeRijn/D. Urbanek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A) |
K. Warthen/L. Hurley/C. Cox/E. Morrisseau/A. Espinoza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
S. Ferguson/C. Tomczak/B. Hollabaugh/M. Stewart/E. Swain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Postulka/E. Callen/D. Clinton/E. Dingley/D. Knorr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Carlino/M. Goldstein/K. Pack/F. Colmenares/J. Swerdlow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
A. Scott/M. Lee/P. Chang/M. Dougherty/P. Ma (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Law/C. Bergin/K. Bodley/M. Forrest/M. Annis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
L. Cetina/A. Haber/A. Arbuthnot/R. Brereton/R. Conner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
D. Depczynski/A. Estevao/J. Downey/I. Martin/V. Emerich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Rosenblum/R. Solomon/M. Cava/A. Soehngen/D. Levin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. Bonaccorsi/V. Geiter/E. Nixon/K. Oman/J. Leonard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
K. Fink/M. Burch/A. Shepanzyk/C. Gotimer/J. Traina (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Lucca/K. Ukleja/L. Gholimasgarha/D. Fisher/S. Jeffers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Tambussi/A. O'Neill/B. Bullock/A. Ryley/C. Soper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Jankolovits/K. Goodsell/M. Razaire/L. Kaplan/K. Ang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
B. Lederer/A. Diaconis/C. Kohler/C. Bernal/D. Ohman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
K. Zalewsky/L. Steinmetz/S. Kuntz/D. Hanna/K. Pietrone (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
E. Friedman/S. Constant/S. Ginsberg/H. Udelson/K. Samuels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Iudica/K. Fahy/M. Sobrinski/A. Bohrer/A. Young (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
L. Kershaw/O. Garrity/J. Weinel/J. Frisenda/J. Staino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Pilling/E. Weber/L. Bryant/L. Feldman/C. Rand (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
E. Robertson/S. Morehead/M. Knipp/A. Haberman/L. Lenrow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
K. Clabby/J. Mavretich/L. Rispoli/K. Pentecoste/K. Rodgers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
R. Dorsett/C. Mills/C. Philhower/N. Saunders/J. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Thaler/J. Sullivan/H. Dyles/A. Green/B. Zoll (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
E. Brandon/K. Rotolo/M. Dunbar/M. Thankappan/L. Huff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Weinberg/M. Golan/E. Hildebrand/M. Girard/E. Graham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westminster Academy Crew (A) |
L. Appleby/J. Clark/L. Jatoft/A. Pounds/S. Whiddon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
K. Benedicto/L. Foley/C. Fisher/M. Streng/D. Woods (Cox)/
|
|
|||
15 | Girls Senior Double | 15 |
|||
16 | Boys Senior Double | 13 |
|||
17 | Boys Second Eight | 24 |
|||
18 | Girls Second Eight | 27 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Quad | 18 |
|||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 15 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Quad | 12 |
|||
21 | Boys Senior Single | 31 |
|||
22 | Girls Senior Single | 15 |
|||
23 | Boys Senior Four | 57 |
|||
Unionville High School (..) |
M. Hankinson/C. Connon/D. Gibian/R. Furr/K. Snyder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Hardiman/J. Purdom/J. Cannuscio/A. Demarest/S. Hoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
P. Colucci/S. Noel/I. Pokres/I. Bouzine/J. Vo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
F. Cortes/R. Knowles/L. Cerna/J. Rodriguez/C. Bini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Villalobos/M. Bezold/G. Oldland/A. Nomorosa/B. Candalor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
M. Cronce/M. Doyle/E. Wilburn/N. John/K. Turner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
B. Cunningham/W. Cantwell/C. Halpin/M. Moriarty/A. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Bittner/R. Walsh/R. Lawkins/D. Agostinacchio/D. Kiley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
M. Fluhr/K. Daugherty/W. Hannan/J. D'Antonio/M. McNeal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
S. Olenik/J. Doherty/M. Hennessy/M. Grosso/W. Quinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Leonard/A. Warner/A. Weeks/C. Volotta/C. Steward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
K. Smith/K. Parrish/T. Dolan/C. Maier/Z. Mackessy-Lloyd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
B. Campbell/Z. Chris/J. Gracin/D. Clout/M. Kerr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
T. Will/D. Wonaka/A. Ellott/P. Marshall/C. Witenko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
K. Joyce/J. Pak/P. Allbright/P. Sperry/R. Berenbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Iaccio/T. Strybuc/B. Blessington/P. Buckley/D. Norris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
J. Leotta/S. Carmody/C. Reich/B. Makarenko/L. Dougherty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
J. Lenzner/J. Pincus/S. Toles/E. Brown/M. Hockstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
K. Dejong/Z. Chalmers/R. Deraaf/G. Halycia/A. Edwardson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
T. Humphrey/B. DeWitt/A. Adams/N. Matthews/K. Luhmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team (A) |
T. King/G. Bouhuyzen-Wenge/M. Jenkins/C. Rintjema/J. Warrilow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
J. Baker/A. Szabo/J. Martone/M. Pfieffer/N. Myatt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
J. Smith/D. Foulis/M. Tugendhat/M. Ostrowski/S. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
R. Green/B. Erickson/M. Zaorski/H. Perez/J. Fandino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ferrazzano/C. Hee/J. Koskosky/A. Spiller/M. Avis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
K. Dodd/A. Galizio/B. Benjamin/T. Devlin/K. Bush (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
C. McIntee/K. Friedlander/J. Ferber/M. Meier/M. Abrams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Bender/B. Baumgarder/N. Myers/M. Jungclaus/Z. Call (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Egan/A. Zaccaria/A. Yakaitis/N. Smilios/J. Barrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
C. Ober/W. Ober/A. Giovino/W. Thompson/K. Farr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
G. Muir/D. Krashevski/L. Cobb/T. Swider/S. Brandt-Vorel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
D. Graham/D. Katzianer/S. Pastor/B. Romaski/J. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
G. Mazanec/J. Jaffe/A. Beker/M. Wender/S. Winepol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
P. Sainz/J. Lombardi/C. Jones/T. Apicella/G. Orellana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
C. Melder/J. Weiner/E. Delvalle/M. Cress/H. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Krzyk/R. Cisneros/M. Staab/R. Palmieri/J. Chester (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
W. Dempsey/R. Sinicio-tess./J. D'Eramo/P. Burd/S. Eady (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
S. Gorgen/C. Anderson/A. Schmidt/J. Alphonse/F. Agustin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Masterson/G. Clement/D. Clancy/J. Masterson/S. Leisk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Davies/J. Hayes/P. Hargarten/A. Dykes/B. Hendry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Schenectady Rowing Club (A) |
N. Sutter/D. Comley/J. Santore/P. Runfola/T. Stinebrickner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Scotia-Glenville Rowing (A) |
C. Magruder/P. Howard/A. Cavoli/J. Lewis/N. Gallant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
J. Baker/M. Wiedemer/S. Lichmira/M. Letner/W. Wynne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Starkey/R. McGovern/J. Rubino/P. Fallon/K. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
M. Santos/P. Mekalainas/J. Bardong/M. Abbruscato/A. Prichinello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Bratty/J. Bailey/R. McCreavy/C. O'Donnell/P. Leggieri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Boys (A) |
M. Robson/C. Vieth/M. Greaver/J. Graeber/J. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Young/L. Mead/P. Russo/C. Sutter/M. Cikowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
T. Caruso/D. McGlinn/B. Grant/D. Abruzzese/M. Tufano (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
P. Henson/I. Head/R. Uhrich/M. Smith/D. Fair (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
R. Berns/W. Kolbe/M. Goldstein/K. Kim/J. Moyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
R. Biddle/J. Lerman/G. hartshorne/M. Wojtowicz/B. Pailet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Stoltz/Z. Ottoson/M. Schipper/B. D'Creseno/M. Hoyle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
P. Schmidt/Z. Mateja/D. Kleponis/M. Gallagher/G. Osinska (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
J. Charin/S. Kibbe/G. Trebing/J. Tsai/D. Gale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
M. Dillon/D. Hyde/M. Rutherford/S. McMullen/J. Roncolato (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
M. Jenkins/K. Todorow/J. Prior/C. Nelson/B. Grant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
24 | Girls Senior Four | 50 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
K. Doherty/K. Cashin/B. Moore/M. King/M. DiMarco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
V. Lu/B. Waltman/B. Freitag/S. De leon/S. Esponosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Rouin/M. Hickey/E. Loveless/E. Wallis/C. Mullins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
M. Farrell/G. DeLara/S. Borda/N. Chauriye/C. Quinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
N. Amin/D. Emily/G. Zlocki/A. Gilmartin/A. Hargis-villanue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
A. Wildt/A. Arntson/A. Bennett/K. Edwards/K. Robusto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
S. Bittner/S. Ross/C. McGregor/L. Gliniak/A. Heatwole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
J. Vandermaarel/J. Kok/S. Henry/J. Henry/K. Dirks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Smith/C. Bucca/M. Ingersoll/V. Kutch/A. Paulin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School (A) |
A. Morrison/C. Erdecky/B. Jarman/S. Yohe/B. Pooley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
C. Broyhill/J. Hoffmann/L. Ainsworth/A. Mannix/C. Battis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
R. Lee/M. Ahmed/S. Lieb/K. Grappo/L. Rodriguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
H. Goldberg/J. Flax/A. Martin/J. Queenan/L. Seidel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
C. Barber/M. Harrell/K. Feckler/A. Lofria/K. Mulholland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
I. Schless/M. Arader/K. Preziosi/O. Frazao/C. Candland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
K. Stavis/P. Van den Berg/L. Thorton/E. Gretz/R. Baumstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Houser/N. Sullivan/K. Herron/C. Cassidy/L. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Talbott/N. Settembrino/R. Buchanan/J. Heroux/A. Accardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
S. Sutton/J. Kolmer/K. Lewis/K. Harper/M. Fraser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
M. Wrona/A. Franco/P. Kroog/C. Rocha/M. Plaugic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Lindemann/A. Lewis/C. Goodson/V. Walters/C. Villanueva (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
R. Burns/S. Welsh/M. Rubin/M. Bane/C. Pittman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
T. Demilio/K. Shaffer/S. Rabbitt/M. McCabe/S. Fisher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Trope/R. Reicherter/C. Sullivan/R. Mandelbaum/E. Levyn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
K. Brown/M. Wixted/J. Leonard/S. Himmelstein/S. Cunningham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
E. Yee/K. Byrns/C. McGrath/C. Carey/M. Tsoumpas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
J. Gaul/O. Shomaker/J. Fosdyck/K. Haywood/T. Mattox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Maas/C. Peterson/G. Jamison/C. Devlin/R. Singh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. DiSipio/M. O' Donoghue/V. Gordon/K. Corzel/K. Reilly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
R. Mazurek/C. McNamara/M. Thompson/G. Perri/W. Zielinski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
R. Nelson/K. Rushton/R. Klein/A. Jagusiak/B. Ruthven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
M. Brennan/M. Tsikinakis/J. Peroutka/J. Brown/B. Kurowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
C. OMara/J. Ford/R. Burke/J. Gagnon/J. Olivares (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
D. Palermo/G. Powell/K. Archibald/C. Ingersoll/L. Talasnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Evans/J. Tracey/M. DiGiovanni/A. Foglio/L. Higbee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
L. Libfraind/E. Hawes/R. Carini/B. Tarabour/C. Delaney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
A. Laman/C. Wille/M. Gonsalves/T. Schneck/N. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
L. Hearn/M. Ricely/C. Dierkes/K. Werthman/D. Passeri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
M. Dreusike/S. Russo/J. Kleitsh/C. Buckley/K. Kessler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
T. Bettex/L. Gonzales/B. Stentiford/J. Price/T. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Girls (A) |
M. Smith/M. Long/J. Forbes/J. Turco/A. Mossovitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Stephens & St. Agnes High School (A) |
E. Slabinski/S. Delenick/S. Hipp/C. Piper/A. Komer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
M. Gobbi/E. Fitzpatrick/T. Gerohristodoulo/M. Mericle/M. Skelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
L. Crawford/C. Michel/L. Walter/A. Smith/M. Arons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Frost/M. Wiener/J. Cahn/K. Lynn/J. Drossner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
S. Steele/T. Parsons/N. Bucha/B. Burchard/S. Morinelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
M. Sevgili/M. McCoy/K. de Jong/E. Fiore/E. Simmons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Park Secondary School (A) |
L. Sferrazza/A. Puhach/M. Wright/K. Buchanan/L. McCarthy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
V. Ragan/V. Pistochini/M. McCreary/M. Hiestand/J. Carey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (B) |
E. Crawford/J. Malleo/L. Silverstein/K. Taylor/M. Doghramji (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Boys Senior Eight | 36 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Eight | 41 |
|||
27 | Adaptive 2x | 6 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 42 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 21 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 55 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Brenner/Z. Greenwood/V. Smith/J. Rau/C. Sansweet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
D. Abrencia/M. Rodriguez/J. Legaspi/G. Geronimo/C. Perez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Jensen/N. Swider/C. Cantfill/P. Hueg/M. Jarvis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Crowley/Z. McGurk/J. Reilly/A. Rick/T. DeHaven (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
M. Balageur/R. Defino/M. Gallira/D. Evans/J. Bowditch III (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
C. Egan/R. Ciamaichelo/R. Clarke/C. Goetz/R. Cras (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
R. Eberstadt/W. Dale/A. Song/G. Lloyd/A. Dilley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. Hausner/M. Matyjek/C. Murphy/T. Olivera/J. Orlich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
C. Meyer/S. Gillespie/J. Tripodi/C. Harris/J. Erickson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
Z. Torres/J. Okai, Jr./S. Rader/A. Reeve/P. Ciervo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
K. MacLaughlin/T. Washabaugh/C. Potts/M. Bloom/K. Grossman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
G. Laputz/T. Casey/S. Harder/G. Meyer/M. Branch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
R. Moreau/J. Fast/T. Mate/P. Paolone/M. Hendriksen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
J. Siebler/A. Riffe/R. Squires/H. Jones/T. Bottary (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
M. Meyer/J. Montolenoe/E. English/M. Milea/J. Wolf (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
K. MacClary/S. Salcetti/A. Kriegel/J. Ryan/K. Frecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
J. Orellano/C. Rodgers/J. Berger/N. Guzman/K. Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
V. Markantonatis/J. Lothian/J. Martin/T. Witt/K. Rawls (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
E. McCarthy/C. Hummel/P. Otterson/T. Derry/D. Albornoz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
A. Rios/J. McGehee/S. Bogdanowicz/A. Kraft/S. Charters (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
W. Reagan/M. Eckrich/C. Alexander/A. Russo/E. Schlesinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
A. Pavelka/M. Fabrizio/J. Carroll/J. Daidone/M. Barone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
N. Benkreira/S. Quinn/O. Wuerker/N. Galvez/J. Keith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
M. Zaorski/T. Gaspar/W. Lyman/M. Kuzmicki/S. Gennace (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
D. Palazzo/M. Curley/N. Clapper/D. Barba/B. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Long/A. Decina/M. Amanuel/E. Chang/T. Watkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
M. Winn/M. Parker/D. Rivas/F. Schmidt/S. Jasinski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Kumar/J. Suh/A. Khodaei/B. Crane/A. Durig (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
B. Warsaw/E. Ostrow/J. Golec/A. Zucker/D. Hollin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
D. Suh/M. McCool/J. Brosch/D. Thomas/J. Feldan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
T. Abraham/J. Spina/P. Basler/D. O'Neill/R. Senft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Carmona/D. Gordan/T. Mammoccio/P. Hanlin/R. McClain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
Z. Joy/C. Lee/J. D'sousa/D. Prescott/C. Norton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
S. Rizzo/M. Bateman/K. DeLussey/B. Higgins/M. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
T. Glazer/V. Napoli/A. Salgado/M. Stewart/S. Winepol (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
D. Atlic/A. Pospisil/A. Petronico/J. Sendros/M. Cresci (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
J. Greenberg/M. McKinley/J. Baffa/N. Dacey/K. Chester (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
J. Mccabe/C. Mccabe/M. Lewis/E. Chamberas/J. MacElveen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
P. Gibbons-Neff/J. Cox/K. Press/S. Tripathi/J. Haas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
S. Rabbitt/M. Foster/D. Walsh/K. Hughes/J. Dally (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
D. Jasper/B. McManus/C. Klarish/M. Cute/J. Pural (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
D. Zimmerman/A. Meyer/C. Hom/N. Brennan/A. Lynn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
D. Leatherwood/H. Meigs/M. Schardt/P. Schweitzer/J. Trinacria (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
Z. Farkas/M. Yetsko/G. Vandenberg/G. Lillie/R. Breitenstine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
T. Thomson/A. Santos/A. Abbruscato/A. Capodora/K. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. McGrath/V. McLaughlin/J. Duff/M. Celano/T. Connolly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
D. Rinnier/E. Cross/J. Torosian/M. Scott/G. McConnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
L. Cantor/A. Yoel/C. Beatty/R. Bickhart/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Furlong/S. Corwen/C. Stevenson/A. Kerr/S. Super (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
J. Anderson/I. Reyes/T. Detlefs/B. Salemme/T. Mcnulty (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Iozzo/M. Katin/M. Armstrong/D. Costanza/R. Roberts (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Garro/D. Spell/P. Addalli/D. Delucca/G. Burchard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
S. Fawcett/D. Leonard/B. Rehman/S. Song/J. Handrahan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
R. Locher/J. Calhoun/G. Heidt/S. Kellner/R. Craft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
D. Stern/A. Bish/V. Stutz/J. Fisher/C. Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 63 |
|||
7 | Girls Junior Eight | 32 |
|||
8 | Boys Junior Eight | 36 |
|||
9 | Boys Junior Quad | 15 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change