Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 19, 2006 To May 20, 2006
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 19, 2006 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 39 |
|||
10 | Girls Junior Quad | 17 |
|||
11 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 18 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 14 |
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt Four | 40 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Four | 35 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
R. Newsham/M. Abram/M. Epperson/M. Soo-hoo/E. Metz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
C. Stokes/A. Moser/S. Welsh/A. Doolittle/C. Tarbox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
L. Ayala/M. Delucas/S. Rodriguez/K. Romero/D. Marosalvos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
S. Clarke/S. Tilney/T. Thurgood/A. Newall/Z. Jameson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
J. Rohrbeck/A. Schmidt/M. Blumstein/S. Edelson/B. Endy (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
S. Kerr/J. Burke/L. Johnson/S. Sicard/S. Whitehall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
L. Butler/C. McElhenny/B. Badger-Watson/H. VandeRijn/D. Urbanek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A) |
K. Warthen/L. Hurley/C. Cox/E. Morrisseau/A. Espinoza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
S. Ferguson/C. Tomczak/B. Hollabaugh/M. Stewart/E. Swain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Postulka/E. Callen/D. Clinton/E. Dingley/D. Knorr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Carlino/M. Goldstein/K. Pack/F. Colmenares/J. Swerdlow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
A. Scott/M. Lee/P. Chang/M. Dougherty/P. Ma (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Law/C. Bergin/K. Bodley/M. Forrest/M. Annis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
L. Cetina/A. Haber/A. Arbuthnot/R. Brereton/R. Conner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
D. Depczynski/A. Estevao/J. Downey/I. Martin/V. Emerich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Rosenblum/R. Solomon/M. Cava/A. Soehngen/D. Levin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. Bonaccorsi/V. Geiter/E. Nixon/K. Oman/J. Leonard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
K. Fink/M. Burch/A. Shepanzyk/C. Gotimer/J. Traina (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Lucca/K. Ukleja/L. Gholimasgarha/D. Fisher/S. Jeffers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Tambussi/A. O'Neill/B. Bullock/A. Ryley/C. Soper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Jankolovits/K. Goodsell/M. Razaire/L. Kaplan/K. Ang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
B. Lederer/A. Diaconis/C. Kohler/C. Bernal/D. Ohman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
K. Zalewsky/L. Steinmetz/S. Kuntz/D. Hanna/K. Pietrone (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
E. Friedman/S. Constant/S. Ginsberg/H. Udelson/K. Samuels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Iudica/K. Fahy/M. Sobrinski/A. Bohrer/A. Young (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
L. Kershaw/O. Garrity/J. Weinel/J. Frisenda/J. Staino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Pilling/E. Weber/L. Bryant/L. Feldman/C. Rand (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
E. Robertson/S. Morehead/M. Knipp/A. Haberman/L. Lenrow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
K. Clabby/J. Mavretich/L. Rispoli/K. Pentecoste/K. Rodgers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
R. Dorsett/C. Mills/C. Philhower/N. Saunders/J. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Thaler/J. Sullivan/H. Dyles/A. Green/B. Zoll (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
E. Brandon/K. Rotolo/M. Dunbar/M. Thankappan/L. Huff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Weinberg/M. Golan/E. Hildebrand/M. Girard/E. Graham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westminster Academy Crew (A) |
L. Appleby/J. Clark/L. Jatoft/A. Pounds/S. Whiddon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
K. Benedicto/L. Foley/C. Fisher/M. Streng/D. Woods (Cox)/
|
|
|||
15 | Girls Senior Double | 15 |
|||
16 | Boys Senior Double | 13 |
|||
17 | Boys Second Eight | 24 |
|||
18 | Girls Second Eight | 27 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Quad | 18 |
|||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 15 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Quad | 12 |
|||
21 | Boys Senior Single | 31 |
|||
22 | Girls Senior Single | 15 |
|||
23 | Boys Senior Four | 57 |
|||
24 | Girls Senior Four | 50 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
K. Doherty/K. Cashin/B. Moore/M. King/M. DiMarco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
V. Lu/B. Waltman/B. Freitag/S. De leon/S. Esponosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Rouin/M. Hickey/E. Loveless/E. Wallis/C. Mullins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
M. Farrell/G. DeLara/S. Borda/N. Chauriye/C. Quinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
N. Amin/D. Emily/G. Zlocki/A. Gilmartin/A. Hargis-villanue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
A. Wildt/A. Arntson/A. Bennett/K. Edwards/K. Robusto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
S. Bittner/S. Ross/C. McGregor/L. Gliniak/A. Heatwole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
J. Vandermaarel/J. Kok/S. Henry/J. Henry/K. Dirks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Smith/C. Bucca/M. Ingersoll/V. Kutch/A. Paulin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School (A) |
A. Morrison/C. Erdecky/B. Jarman/S. Yohe/B. Pooley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
C. Broyhill/J. Hoffmann/L. Ainsworth/A. Mannix/C. Battis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
R. Lee/M. Ahmed/S. Lieb/K. Grappo/L. Rodriguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
H. Goldberg/J. Flax/A. Martin/J. Queenan/L. Seidel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
C. Barber/M. Harrell/K. Feckler/A. Lofria/K. Mulholland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
I. Schless/M. Arader/K. Preziosi/O. Frazao/C. Candland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
K. Stavis/P. Van den Berg/L. Thorton/E. Gretz/R. Baumstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Houser/N. Sullivan/K. Herron/C. Cassidy/L. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Talbott/N. Settembrino/R. Buchanan/J. Heroux/A. Accardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
S. Sutton/J. Kolmer/K. Lewis/K. Harper/M. Fraser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
M. Wrona/A. Franco/P. Kroog/C. Rocha/M. Plaugic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Lindemann/A. Lewis/C. Goodson/V. Walters/C. Villanueva (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
R. Burns/S. Welsh/M. Rubin/M. Bane/C. Pittman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
T. Demilio/K. Shaffer/S. Rabbitt/M. McCabe/S. Fisher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Trope/R. Reicherter/C. Sullivan/R. Mandelbaum/E. Levyn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
K. Brown/M. Wixted/J. Leonard/S. Himmelstein/S. Cunningham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
E. Yee/K. Byrns/C. McGrath/C. Carey/M. Tsoumpas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
J. Gaul/O. Shomaker/J. Fosdyck/K. Haywood/T. Mattox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Maas/C. Peterson/G. Jamison/C. Devlin/R. Singh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. DiSipio/M. O' Donoghue/V. Gordon/K. Corzel/K. Reilly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
R. Mazurek/C. McNamara/M. Thompson/G. Perri/W. Zielinski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
R. Nelson/K. Rushton/R. Klein/A. Jagusiak/B. Ruthven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
M. Brennan/M. Tsikinakis/J. Peroutka/J. Brown/B. Kurowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
C. OMara/J. Ford/R. Burke/J. Gagnon/J. Olivares (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
D. Palermo/G. Powell/K. Archibald/C. Ingersoll/L. Talasnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Evans/J. Tracey/M. DiGiovanni/A. Foglio/L. Higbee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
L. Libfraind/E. Hawes/R. Carini/B. Tarabour/C. Delaney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
A. Laman/C. Wille/M. Gonsalves/T. Schneck/N. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
L. Hearn/M. Ricely/C. Dierkes/K. Werthman/D. Passeri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
M. Dreusike/S. Russo/J. Kleitsh/C. Buckley/K. Kessler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
T. Bettex/L. Gonzales/B. Stentiford/J. Price/T. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Girls (A) |
M. Smith/M. Long/J. Forbes/J. Turco/A. Mossovitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Stephens & St. Agnes High School (A) |
E. Slabinski/S. Delenick/S. Hipp/C. Piper/A. Komer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
M. Gobbi/E. Fitzpatrick/T. Gerohristodoulo/M. Mericle/M. Skelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
L. Crawford/C. Michel/L. Walter/A. Smith/M. Arons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Frost/M. Wiener/J. Cahn/K. Lynn/J. Drossner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
S. Steele/T. Parsons/N. Bucha/B. Burchard/S. Morinelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
M. Sevgili/M. McCoy/K. de Jong/E. Fiore/E. Simmons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Park Secondary School (A) |
L. Sferrazza/A. Puhach/M. Wright/K. Buchanan/L. McCarthy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
V. Ragan/V. Pistochini/M. McCreary/M. Hiestand/J. Carey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (B) |
E. Crawford/J. Malleo/L. Silverstein/K. Taylor/M. Doghramji (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Boys Senior Eight | 36 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Eight | 41 |
|||
27 | Adaptive 2x | 6 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 42 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 21 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 55 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 63 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Blahut/C. Frigen/L. Damiano/J. Johnson/J. Gardener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
S. DiAntonio/D. Scheetz/A. Murray/M. Hand/P. Steckel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
E. Fedchock/W. Dole/L. Wolf/L. Keeling/R. Conley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Mason/L. Mayor/E. Gretz/K. Reiger/S. Adams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Greenfield/L. Gephart/A. Lax/L. Simon/N. Field (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Humphrey/B. Valez/M. Keagan/V. Roth/G. Valez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Kapurch/W. Armstrong/D. Bernabe/A. Wallace/N. Bate (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
K. Crevi/E. Dougherty/R. Hoffman/A. Egan/L. Wienstien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Mahney/D. Winfree/T. Olsen/I. Samantha/N. Ciervo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
E. Grasser/A. Ellis/K. Hodge/S. Nichols/B. Bordeax (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Wilkinson/M. Penkrot/E. Hines/G. Shea/J. Dieleuterio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
R. Flynn/K. Falovo/L. Cowal/C. Wilson/C. Crocco (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
A. Rapattoni/V. Makken/J. Galbraith/A. Almeida/J. Tegtmeier (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
S. Fargis/K. Massie/S. Hwang/A. Overton/M. Moniz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A) |
A. Wenner/M. Abbott/K. Grethlein/T. Wright/E. Bodow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Stern/S. DelRusso/M. Gibson/A. Troitino/A. Wu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
R. Summers/R. Selig-Addiss/T. Ray/C. Madigan/A. Evans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
A. Rutkoski/A. Konski/S. Soulen/A. Washburn/L. Cherry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
E. Wingrove/M. Martin/E. Baranek/A. Markwith/K. Bartley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
N. Higgins/E. Lockard/H. Brewer/J. Nalepa/A. Sedlacek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Durkin/K. Knecht/E. Leonard/M. Delany/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
R. Gerstein/N. Kenty/A. Sayer/L. Martin/K. McCauley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Parker/S. Miller/T. Orr/R. Henderson/A. Uperti (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
S. Curtis/M. Brown/K. Colwell/H. Skop/M. Swersey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
K. Parks/H. Kane/C. Amanda/C. Machado/D. Vega (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
S. Thompson/M. Schmidt/E. Rivas/C. Fane/H. Krapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
J. McEwan/L. Vivenzio/L. Eyob/R. Doshi/L. Campbell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
A. Alfano/F. Coppola/S. Smilowitz/K. Parajon/S. Watson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Nicholson/N. Kothari/C. Iannuzzi/L. Schmetterling/M. Givnish (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
J. Carpenter/H. Kegley/K. Garland/C. Conniff/C. Cipparone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
N. Panzner/M. Kajic/T. Ferrara/C. Giannopoulos/K. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Watkins/S. Morrison/N. Russell/T. Stewart/S. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
K. Kane/E. McLoughlin/L. Hallinan/A. Bianchi/E. DeStefano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. OShea/L. Limberakis/J. Hain/M. Held/M. Cardell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
A. Scott/M. Streitfield/M. McIsaac/S. Mchugh/A. Agha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Hanks/C. Horgan/J. Logan/M. Habib/C. Griffith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Hudson/K. Jefferies/C. Banks/S. End/E. Reynolds (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
H. Burton/J. Jackson/F. Cejku/C. Benny/M. Janick (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
A. Roland/A. Calvar/J. Borushok/A. Klein/L. Marmorstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
E. Lachenauer/E. Lockard/J. Mason/D. Palestina/M. Jonca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
N. Perone/R. Townsend/M. Kesselman/M. Constantini/H. Clayton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
K. Sweeney/C. Holodnik/J. Polk/M. Nemeth/R. Steigerwald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Garbutt/K. Brady/C. Dierolf/A. Dupont-Townes/C. Gentilini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
S. Millar/P. Dennis/B. Rolnick/K. Andersen/E. Griesing (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
S. Watson/I. Silverstein/C. Mclean/K. Grier/T. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
C. Randrup/J. Young-Hyman/L. Sless/A. Ryan/R. Meyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Giammusso/K. Ronayne/S. Turco/J. Wakeman/D. Coleman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Schenectady Rowing Club (A) |
C. Szymanoski/M. Fitzmaurice/R. Pietrocola/S. Wells/M. Sitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
C. Chenot/A. Urquhart/S. June/P. Shen/K. Everitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Springside School (A) |
E. Winant/S. Patches/C. Giovinazzo/K. Rothschild/S. Stapleton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
M. Warlan/B. Alex/B. Russell/N. Zolla/M. Connolly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
K. O'Brien/V. Greco/L. Karcich/A. Collumbell/C. Karcich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Girls (A) |
K. Fiori/K. Muedeking/C. Fields/N. Abdulghani/O. Kimmel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
L. Brown/A. Shoff/M. Rawlings/N. Halstead/A. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
M. Woodward/E. Goldberg/C. Hines/J. Broring/C. Kane (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
E. Halpern/K. O'Brien/D. El-Roely/M. Khandelwal/B. McCormick (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
L. Gonzalez-turner/H. Carstensen/A. Ruff/D. Guenther/E. Chi (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
L. Finkelstein/B. Boesenhofer/R. Johnson/L. Paschos/R. Rosenfeldt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
R. Thomas/N. Desiderio/A. Baker/N. Russell/L. Hickey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Brandt/S. Kulyk/B. Krohn/M. Chamberlain/M. Bailey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
J. Kerper/N. Bruno/G. Bruno/M. Flosdorf/R. Jacobs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
M. Fletcher/S. Jabaley/A. McGraw/J. Verheul/K. Hunt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (B) |
K. Kesting/K. Calella/V. Keck/M. Monahan/K. Sciba (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Girls Junior Eight | 32 |
|||
8 | Boys Junior Eight | 36 |
|||
9 | Boys Junior Quad | 15 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change