FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Hosted By: Rowing Australia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, October 9, 2014 | |||||
NOTE | Racing is scheduled to begin Thursday @ 9am | ||||
101 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 5 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Commercial, ANU |
F. Spriggs/D. Jolly/D. Grant/K. Knowler
|
|
|||
Latrobe University Rowing Club |
N. McAllen/V. Tainton/K. Stoeckel/L. de Koster
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Lindisfarne, North Shore, Wendouree-Ballarat |
J. Hope/T. Nishibata/L. Martin/T. Brew
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
R. Wilmshurst/H. Black/J. Barugh/D. Kevey
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, GPA |
A. Santos/S. De Mattos/D. Leal/M. Aronis
|
|
|||
102 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 4 |
||
103 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 8 |
||
104 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 18 |
||
105 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 11 |
||
106 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 0 |
||
107 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 15 |
||
108 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 7 |
||
109 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 3 |
||
110 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 5 |
||
111 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 4 |
||
112 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 9 |
||
113 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 8 |
||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
L. Gandolfo/T. SUTHERLAND/M. Rice/J. Armstrong/M. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, North Shore, Shoalhaven |
B. Opferkuch/S. Jones/R. Venables/A. Cicognani/M. Ambrose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Melbourne Uni, Corio Bay |
F. Worboys/J. Gratton-Vaughan/C. Grayston/F. Finlayson/J. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Melbourne High, Latrobe University |
S. Eaves/V. Tainton/A. Rice/J. Playfair/D. Kirkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Rivers Rowing Club |
M. Garnsworthy/S. McReight/K. Cutler/V. Hammond/J. Boffey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
K. Byrne/A. Wall/R. Cunnold/S. Byrne/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Fremantle |
A. Thornton/J. McIntyre/J. Sarich/M. Maine/T. Maguire (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wendouree - Ballarat Rowing Club |
A. Collins/V. McCallum/S. Hawes/S. Bodenham/W. McCallum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
114 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 18 |
||
115 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 4 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Riverside, Hannover, Lübeck, Lübecker FRG, Phoenix |
A. Ellis/B. Thoms/K. Kolbe/J. Walsh/D. Cook/M. Schedeit/G. Kalanj/C. Parker/L. Kenner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Thames, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Sons of the Thames, VK Slavia Praha, Christiania RK, Corio Bay, Drummoyne |
B. Sims/M. Boldt/B. Crockford/Z. Norková/T. Pahle/P. Westendorf/P. Rayner/J. Darling/D. Bregenanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, North Shore, Sydney University |
K. Bigsworth/J. Pollett/A. Parbury/A. Conry/N. Blackwell/P. McBride/M. Boland/S. Tattersall/S. Holst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Latrobe University |
|
||||
116 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 3 |
||
117 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 7 |
||
118 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 0 |
||
119 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 11 |
||
120 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 19 |
||
121 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 4 |
||
122 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 2 |
||
123 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 5 |
||
124 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 3 |
||
125 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 16 |
||
Composite: Barwon, Corio Bay |
A. Whitehouse/C. Burns
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
M. de Jesus/D. Leal
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
M. Aronis/G. Azevedo Moura
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
F. Spriggs/C. Taylor
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
M. Rice/T. SUTHERLAND/
|
|
|||
Horsham City Rowing Club |
L. Smits/S. Blohm/
|
|
|||
Latrobe University Rowing Club |
K. Stoeckel/L. de Koster
|
|
|||
Melbourne Argonauts Rowing Club |
L. Bates/D. Houseman
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Lindisfarne |
T. Nishibata/J. Hope
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
R. Wilmshurst/D. Kevey
|
|
|||
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club |
A. Bouskova/J. Siebenga
|
|
|||
Composite: Richmond, Latrobe University |
N. McAllen/C. Manning
|
|
|||
Shoalhaven Rowing Club |
K. Davis/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, Estrella Blanca |
A. Aguayo/S. De Mattos
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Canottieri Corgeno |
I. Pagani/K. Cavanagh
|
|
|||
Wentworth District Rowing Club |
F. Howard/K. Petschel
|
|
|||
126 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 7 |
||
127 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 4 |
||
128 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 5 |
||
129 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 15 |
||
130 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 6 |
||
131 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 12 |
||
132 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 12 |
||
133 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 0 |
||
134 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 11 |
||
135 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 28 |
||
136 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 6 |
||
137 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 5 |
||
138 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 4 |
||
139 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 3 |
||
140 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 14 |
||
141 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 4 |
||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
Z. Ryan/T. SUTHERLAND/A. Hogan/M. Rice/J. Roy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne High, Latrobe University |
S. Eaves/V. Tainton/K. Chapman/L. de Koster/D. Kirkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wendouree - Ballarat Rowing Club |
R. Brown/K. Steegstra/J. Atchison/N. Murfett/T. Jarvis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Swan River |
P. Riley/H. Wipf/S. Neal/P. Rule/T. Maguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
142 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 2 |
||
143 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 6 |
||
144 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 11 |
||
145 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 20 |
||
146 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
Latrobe University Rowing Club |
E. Miles/A. Rice
|
|
|||
Composite: Lindisfarne, Sandy Bay |
J. Hope/B. Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, North Shore |
T. Brew/T. Nishibata
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
V. Antone/R. Line
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
A. Wall/K. Byrne
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Goolwa |
T. Milne/S. Wilden
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
H. Malecková/I. Varhulíková
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
P. Riley/D. Mason
|
|
|||
147 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 4 |
||
148 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 7 |
||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, Y Rowing |
D. Freestone/J. Petley/A. McCloskey/R. Dillon/L. McCloskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
M. James/J. Russell-Jones/A. Creagh/I. Brewer/D. Coles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Derwent Mercantile, Mersey |
J. March/M. Hansen/C. Baldock/J. Mann/M. Tippett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Sons of the Thames, Corio Bay, Drummoyne |
B. Crockford/M. Boldt/L. Haastrup/P. Westendorf/D. Bregenanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Latrobe University Rowing Club |
J. Johns/J. Welst/M. Burrell/L. Graham/Z. Marzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Canberra, Riverside |
C. Parker/J. Walsh/D. Cook/A. Ellis/B. Holst (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of NSW Rowing Club |
F. Widmer/A. Williamson/A. Wall/A. Murray-Noone/A. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
149 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 4 |
||
201 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 11 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
D. O'Connor/K. Schmidt/R. Summers/K. Cowie/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Manning River |
A. Charlton/F. Blackwell/A. Cavill/S. Goddard
|
|
|||
Latrobe University Rowing Club |
A. Rice/E. Miles/V. Tainton/K. Chapman
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, North Shore, Shoalhaven |
B. Opferkuch/S. Jones/R. Venables/A. Cicognani
|
|
|||
Composite: Lindisfarne, North Shore, St George, Sandy Bay |
T. Brew/K. Macready/J. Hope/B. Walker
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
T. Nishibata/K. Russell/J. Kilby/L. Stackpool-Moore
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, Corio Bay |
F. Worboys/J. Gratton-Vaughan/C. Grayston/F. Finlayson
|
|
|||
Pine Rivers Rowing Club |
M. Garnsworthy/S. McReight/K. Cutler/V. Hammond
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Pärnu |
V. Antone/U. Lutoskin/R. Line/I. Võsu
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, GPA |
A. Santos/S. De Mattos/G. Azevedo Moura/M. de Jesus
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Port Chalmers |
P. Riley/H. Wipf/K. Thompson/R. Cameron
|
|
|||
202 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 21 |
||
203 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 15 |
||
204 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
205 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 9 |
||
206 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 2 |
||
207 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 9 |
||
Composite: Canberra, ANU |
D. Jolly/D. Grant
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
F. Spriggs/C. Taylor
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
L. Angley/E. McSweeney
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Sekfy/S. Logie/
|
|
|||
Latrobe University Rowing Club |
K. Stoeckel/L. de Koster
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Shoalhaven |
A. Cicognani/M. Ambrose
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
G. Gulik/M. Wakker
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
M. Joy/K. Doggett/
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
K. Byrne/S. Byrne
|
|
|||
208 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 10 |
||
209 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 7 |
||
210 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 23 |
||
211 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 8 |
||
212 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 3 |
||
213 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 10 |
||
214 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 6 |
||
215 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 10 |
||
216 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 20 |
||
217 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 3 |
||
218 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 4 |
||
219 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
220 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 7 |
||
221 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 6 |
||
222 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 18 |
||
223 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 8 |
||
224 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 6 |
||
225 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 5 |
||
Carrum Rowing Club |
M. Hendrickson/J. Deeble/M. Hunter/J. Fischmann/L. Flakemore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corio Bay, Latrobe University |
D. Clingeleffer-Woodford/E. Miles/K. Stoeckel/L. de Koster/Z. Marzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
Z. Ryan/T. SUTHERLAND/A. Hogan/M. Rice/J. Roy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Latrobe University, Port Chalmers |
S. Eaves/J. Siebenga/V. Tainton/K. Chapman/J. Pan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
T. Mayfield/V. Gregoire/R. Stokes/L. Brown/M. Numa (Cox)
|
|
|||
226 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 8 |
||
227 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 12 |
||
228 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 6 |
||
229 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 14 |
||
230 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 3 |
||
231 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 6 |
||
232 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 10 |
||
233 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
234 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 4 |
||
235 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 10 |
||
236 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 21 |
||
237 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 18 |
||
238 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 6 |
||
239 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 8 |
||
Canberra Rowing Club |
M. James/J. Mann/J. Russell-Jones/I. Brewer
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
C. Hargreaves/H. David/D. Pearce/E. White
|
|
|||
Composite: Derwent Mercantile, Penrith, Mersey |
J. March/M. Hansen/C. Baldock/S. Field
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Fredensborg, VK Slavia Praha, Christiania RK |
M. Boldt/T. Pahle/Z. Norková/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Sydney University |
K. Bigsworth/A. Conry/A. Parbury/J. Pollett
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Latrobe University |
|
||||
University of NSW Rowing Club |
F. Widmer/A. Williamson/A. Murray-Noone/A. Thomas
|
|
|||
Wendouree - Ballarat Rowing Club |
G. Richards/P. Gabb/E. Haberfield/F. Dorian
|
|
|||
240 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 23 |
||
241 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 2 |
||
242 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 3 |
||
243 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 3 |
||
244 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 6 |
||
245 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 14 |
||
246 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 9 |
||
247 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 4 |
||
248 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 3 |
||
249 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 2 |
||
301 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 7 |
||
302 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 4 |
||
303 | W H-K 2x | Womens H-K 2x | 4 |
||
304 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 4 |
||
305 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 6 |
||
306 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 21 |
||
307 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 11 |
||
308 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 10 |
||
309 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 6 |
||
Composite: Latrobe University, Port Chalmers |
J. Siebenga/E. Miles/S. Eaves/V. Tainton/K. Chapman/K. Stoeckel/L. de Koster/N. McAllen/Z. Marzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Canberra, Commercial, ANU |
F. Spriggs/C. Taylor/D. Jolly/K. Knowler/D. Grant/F. Blackwell/E. Bissaker/S. Goddard/J. Burnand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
T. Mayfield/K. Doggett/V. Gregoire/K. Kotzmann/L. Brown/C. Manning/A. Amos/R. Stokes/R. Lionnet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Leichhardt, North Shore, Shoalhaven, Lake Macquarie, St Georges, Rockhampton Fitzroy |
B. Opferkuch/S. Jones/M. Duzel/A. Richardson/R. Venables/E. Davidson/R. Cummins/A. Cicognani/M. Ambrose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UTS, Mercantile, Sydney, Melbourne Uni, Power House, Sydney University |
K. Larsen/J. Bell/M. Heinke/R. Taylor/K. Doyle/R. Kininmonth/A. Fallon/J. Winter/K. Foulkes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Swan River, Y Rowing, Fremantle |
P. Riley/H. Wipf/S. Neal/D. Mason/P. Rule/E. Carrigy/J. McIntyre/M. Maine/T. Maguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
310 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 5 |
||
311 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
312 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 26 |
||
313 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 2 |
||
314 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 12 |
||
315 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 21 |
||
316 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 6 |
||
317 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 9 |
||
318 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 6 |
||
319 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 5 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Penrith (A) |
M. James/J. Mann/S. Field/I. Brewer
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Thames, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge (A) |
B. Sims/M. Boldt/P. Rayner/J. Darling
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Latrobe University (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Riverside, Lübecker FRG, Goolwa, Phoenix (A) |
C. Parker/M. Schedeit/D. Tebneff/G. Kalanj
|
|
|||
Sydney University Womens Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bigsworth/J. Pollett/M. Boland/S. Tattersall
|
|
|||
320 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
||
401 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 2 |
||
402 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 20 |
||
403 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 2 |
||
404 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 3 |
||
405 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 17 |
||
406 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 2 |
||
407 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 4 |
||
408 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 17 |
||
409 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
||
410 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 7 |
||
411 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 7 |
||
412 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 4 |
||
413 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 3 |
||
414 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 6 |
||
415 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 10 |
||
Composite: Cairns, Riverway |
M. Manser/A. Kirkwood/T. Esdaile/B. Maxwell
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
C. Cotsanis/S. Long/J. Bromley/I. Gomm
|
|
|||
Composite: Footscray, Latrobe University |
K. Stoeckel/L. de Koster/G. Lowe/D. Pullen
|
|
|||
Horsham City Rowing Club |
S. Johns/B. McInnes/C. Hallinan/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Melbourne Argonauts Rowing Club |
G. Lyne/S. Walsh/S. Niemann/D. Houseman
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Lindisfarne, North Esk |
P. Bird/P. Holloway/T. Nishibata/J. Hope
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Black Mountain, Lake Tuggeranong |
S. Trowell/J. Clews/W. Grant/D. Styman
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
A. Wall/M. Wyer/J. Wall/K. Byrne
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
P. Riley/D. Neal/S. Neal/N. Bretland
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Port Chalmers |
D. Mason/R. Cameron/S. Harman/S. Payne
|
|
|||
416 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 5 |
||
417 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 6 |
||
418 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 14 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain, Lake Tuggeranong |
P. Champness/L. Gordon/C. Watt/L. Champness
|
|
|||
Cardinal Rowing Club |
J. Russell/D. Thomson/D. Foley/C. Allen
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
N. Degola/C. Palma/G. Azevedo Moura/M. de Jesus
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
P. Aberle/R. Axe/P. Westendorf/D. Clingeleffer-Woodford
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Richmond, St George, Lake Macquarie |
B. Nugent/R. Saul/K. Macready/C. Manning
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/R. Goodman/R. Wight/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: Kand, Tattersall's |
N. Doughan/B. Moon/C. Wade/K. Armitage
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Power House, Latrobe University |
B. Jones/M. Taylor/E. Miles/K. Taylor
|
|
|||
Composite: Pine Rivers, Coomera Watersports |
P. Zelow/I. Burley/S. Hafner/K. Smith
|
|
|||
St Georges Rowing Club |
R. Cummins/C. Abel/B. Wright/S. Wright
|
|
|||
Torrens Rowing Club |
R. Hendry/K. Cavanagh/A. Holt/K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Canottieri Corgeno |
L. Montgomery/L. Mitchell/R. Dankbaar/I. Pagani
|
|
|||
Union Rowing Club Christchurch |
D. Maher/D. Pauli/D. Blair/D. Hymers-Ross
|
|
|||
Wentworth District Rowing Club |
G. Rix/F. Howard/S. Cross/M. Curran
|
|
|||
419 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
||
420 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 5 |
||
421 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 13 |
||
422 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 0 |
||
423 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 10 |
||
424 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 5 |
||
425 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 3 |
||
426 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 8 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change