Schuylkill Navy Run
- Nov 23, 2006
- run
- Boathouse Row
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, November 23, 2006 | |||||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Novice Open [first time competing] | 4 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Novice Open [first time competing] | 4 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Novice Masters (40+ years) [first time competing] | 1 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Novice Masters (40+ years) [first time competing] | 0 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Boys Novice Juniors [first time competing] | 17 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Girls Novice Juniors [first time competing] | 1 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Open | 39 |
||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
T. Eichler
|
|
|||
College Boat Club |
B. Conley
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. Bratton
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
W. Fedyna
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Whitman
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
D. Beaty
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Foelster
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
G. Patcella
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
T. Henwood
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Foelster
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Krajewski
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Henwood
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
R. Montgomery
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
S. Madden
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
P. Marcella
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Hayburn
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
C. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
B. Obrien
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
D. Haas
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
R. Coyne
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
P. Ryan
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
M. Hurley
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
R. Watson
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Teti
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
M. Brendan
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
M. Aaron
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Laird
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
P. Brigandi
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
K. Backe
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
N. DePompeo
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. Kane
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Eichler
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
K. Burrows
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Wessels
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
S. Mcguinn
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Colgan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Grzybowski
|
|
|||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Open | 6 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Masters (40 years and over) | 21 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Masters (40 years and over) | 1 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Boys Juniors | 28 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Girls Juniors | 1 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Guests (All others. Prize for first male & female) | 17 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Guests (All others. Prize for first male & female) | 14 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change