USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 18, 2007 To Jul 21, 2007
- sprint
- Cooper River Park
- Cherry Hill, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 20, 2007 | |||||
1 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 14 |
|||
2 | Womens Junior B 1x | 14 |
|||
Dayton Boat Club (..) |
K. Kinsey
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
B. Roosendahl
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. Connell
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Draper
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Lees
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
K. Ourlian
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
R. Henriquez
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Greenberg
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Andrews
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
P. Smith
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
S. Sills
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
R. Knoll
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (D) |
L. Salesky
|
|
|||
3 | Mens Junior A 4x | 20 |
|||
Austinburg Boat Club (A) |
G. Weaser/L. Moore/J. Stafford/H. Hays
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
D. Porter/D. Jakiela/K. Pepin/J. Apathy
|
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew (A) |
N. Buckley/Z. Romanow/C. Massey/A. Macalaster
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
D. Bratton/G. Carr/J. Lees/J. Pagano
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gulkis/P. Henwood/S. Mckenna/M. Cute
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
A. Kobayashi/M. Holden/J. Morrissey/H. Rouse
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
M. Benedetto/S. Stewart/B. Hannah/M. Bohs
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
E. Anderson/G. Charte/B. Frake/A. Walczak
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
T. Michelson/F. Anderson/B. Banovich/F. Petkovich
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Marcus/A. Reckless/L. Ellis/Z. ONeill
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
Z. King/D. Kaess/T. Scattergood/C. Mills
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Charley/K. Pfirrman/B. Charley/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew (B) |
P. Scholle/C. Colwick/D. Jeffreys/O. Scholle
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
D. Palazzo/S. Zegalia/N. Clapper/S. Jacobsen
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
C. LanFranco/D. Cullmere/T. Rebstock/M. Savino
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
J. Selin/P. Quinn/B. Nasca/C. Cosgrove
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
S. Benarick/I. Bamberger/S. Ross/M. Kenny-little
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
B. Douthit/M. Sandu/G. Lauchman/P. Florin
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
J. Mackay/J. Rectenwald/K. Palagi/R. Mohan
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (C) |
S. Malone/P. Mihalcik/C. Faherty/J. Pietronico
|
|
|||
4 | Womens Junior A 8+ | 20 |
|||
5 | Mens Senior 1x | 22 |
|||
6 | Womens Senior 2- | 8 |
|||
7 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
8 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
9 | Mens Junior A 4+ | 33 |
|||
10 | Womens Junior A 2x | 31 |
|||
Amoskeag Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bourque/A. Heardline
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
G. Beck/M. Cava
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
A. Rasmussen/F. O'Hanlon
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
L. Kovacek/J. Kondrat
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
K. Trnka/M. McKellop
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
J. Gaul/J. Fosdyck
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
K. Rennie/A. Gurevich
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Machado/M. Spetsieris
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
L. Maldonada/L. Townsend
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
O. Klipa/E. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Brently/E. Smith
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
A. Cohen/L. Guth
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Traynor/C. Nicklas
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
K. Normoyle/H. Brooks
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schneider/K. Cesare
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Crawford/C. Erhart
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
C. Schmitz/L. Mink
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (A) |
K. Schaetzel/T. Larson
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
K. Suyo/A. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
C. Watrous/A. Connery
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (B) |
S. Frye/J. Birdsall
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
B. Malone/R. Wylett
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
R. Di lullo/T. Canty-samuel
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (B) |
K. Bracke/A. Montgomerey
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Colandro/C. Lawrence
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
K. Von Fossen/A. Moran
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
J. Kelly/K. Schaefer
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
M. Sloan/D. Brzozowski
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (C) |
M. Khoury/E. Kurtz
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (C) |
A. Mills/B. Wertan
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (D) |
M. Brindle/M. Sullivan
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Senior 4+ | 13 |
|||
12 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
13 | Womens Senior 2x | 13 |
|||
14 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 19 |
|||
15 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 18 |
|||
16 | Womens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
17 | Mens Junior B 2x | 19 |
|||
Austinburg Boat Club (A) |
J. Stafford/G. Weaser
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
A. DeLuccia/R. Pepin
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
G. Bergen/P. Robinson
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Walsh/M. Bonavitacola
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fort/H. Fort
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
D. Cerami/A. Hanini
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
K. Jones/R. Kew
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Spirk/K. Palagi
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
S. Tinsman/D. Modjeska
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. McPhetridge/E. Alvarado
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. A/B. B
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kaess/N. Hoell
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kleijn/M. Maddamma
|
|
|||
Amoskeag Rowing Club (B) |
J. Aubin/S. Goudas
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (B) |
B. Westlund/D. Varilek
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Morrison/B. Mickelson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. C/D. D
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
S. Helfrich/J. Murcek
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
E. E/F. F
|
|
|||
18 | Womens Junior B 4+ | 12 |
|||
19 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 24 |
|||
20 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 26 |
|||
21 | Womens Senior Ltwt 1x | 15 |
|||
22 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
23 | Mens Junior B 8+ | 7 |
|||
24 | Womens Junior B 4x | 9 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. Connell/R. Hayburn/K. Rauscher/E. Dunkel
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
K. Hopewell/K. Reelick/M. McKellop/A. Kobayashi
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Carreras/J. De la cruz/A. Nieves/R. Rosario
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Perkins/P. Alarado/K. Beehler/A. Struzyna
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Andrews/G. Cutler/A. Sohn/L. Foster
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
C. Russell/A. Farafontoff/C. Guyette/A. Declercq
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
K. Creran/K. Verzella/A. Koontz/C. Burns
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
W. Coughlin/M. Beumer/A. Voss/N. Bielawski
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (L) |
S. Murphy/M. Sprague/A. Carrol/A. Todorvis-jones
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 29 |
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation (..) |
H. Rangel
|
|
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation (..) |
G. Sánchez
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
D. Walton
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
M. MacMinn
|
|
|||
Austinburg Boat Club (A) |
B. Ludlow
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. Freyhof
|
|
|||
Bantam Boat Club (A) |
P. Smith
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Heide
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Orzolek
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Reino
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Gibel
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
S. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
R. Fort
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (A) |
A. Landry
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
B. Frake
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
T. Ricciardi
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Mackay
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
J. Hynes
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. McNeilly
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gisbert
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Reitinger
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
A. Madden
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
R. Patterson
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
V. Taglivia
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (C) |
C. Bushek
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
E. Moran
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (D) |
M. McManus
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D) |
M. Mancusi
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (E) |
D. Ansel
|
|
|||
26 | Mens Junior A 1x | 38 |
|||
Austinburg Boat Club (A) |
L. Moore
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
D. Porter
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
D. Gould
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
J. Connell
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Gibel
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
M. McManus
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
H. Fort
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
A. Farr
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
D. Brady
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay High School (A) |
P. Bertoli
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Stewart
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thoms
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
B. Taaffe
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Lo
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
A. Meyer
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
T. Nesel
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
A. Lambert
|
|
|||
Austinburg Boat Club (B) |
H. Hays
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
J. Apathy
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B) |
P. Conlan
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
B. Cross
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
R. Scott
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (B) |
M. Bass
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
G. Henriquez
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
K. Pfirrman
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (C) |
D. Jakiela
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
R. Terrette
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (C) |
S. Stewart
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (C) |
W. Benett
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
T. Charley
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (D) |
M. McCarter
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (D) |
P. Quinn
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (E) |
J. Selin
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (F) |
B. Nasca
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (G) |
C. Cosgrove
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (H) |
M. Donahue
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (I) |
C. Higgins
|
|
|||
27 | Womens Junior A 2- | 13 |
|||
28 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 23 |
|||
29 | Mens Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
30 | Womens Senior 8+ | 7 |
|||
31 | Mens Senior 4- | 6 |
|||
32 | Womens Junior A 1x | 21 |
|||
33 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 17 |
|||
34 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 14 |
|||
35 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2- | 7 |
|||
Saturday, July 21, 2007 | |||||
36 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
37 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
38 | Mens Junior A 2x | 34 |
|||
Austinburg Boat Club (A) |
H. Hays/L. Moore
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
D. Porter/J. Apathy
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (A) |
T. McElwee/R. Abramo
|
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew (A) |
N. Buckley/Z. Romanow
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
G. Carr/J. Lees
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
D. Gould/P. Conlon
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
A. Kobayashi/J. Morrissey
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Gibel/R. Terrette
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
M. Benedetto/M. Bohs
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Stirland/C. Schram
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fort/H. Fort
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
M. Bass/A. Farr
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
S. Malone/I. Bamberger
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
P. Patafio/M. Alam
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Marcus/A. Reckless
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Stew/A. Gradzki
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
S. Kaufman/L. Thoms
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Taaffe/B. Taaffe
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
O. Traynor/M. Lo
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
A. Meyer/T. Nesel
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kaess/Z. King
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Charley/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
A. Lambert/L. Pelletier
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Barker/H. Ong
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
M. McCarter/K. Pepin
|
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew (B) |
C. Massey/A. Macalaster
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
T. Rebstock/D. Cullmere
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
M. Rawlings/M. Borgerson
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (B) |
J. Lothian/J. Martin
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
B. Banovich/V. Prorok
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
J. Rectenwald/R. Mohan
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
T. Scattergood/C. Mills
|
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew (C) |
P. Scholle/O. Scholle
|
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew (D) |
C. Colwick/D. Jeffreys
|
|
|||
39 | Womens Senior 4- | 3 |
|||
40 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
41 | Mens Junior A 8+ | 23 |
|||
42 | Womens Junior A 4x | 18 |
|||
43 | Mens Senior 2- | 14 |
|||
44 | Womens Senior 1x | 21 |
|||
45 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 12 |
|||
46 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 8 |
|||
47 | Mens Junior B 1x | 28 |
|||
48 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 18 |
|||
49 | Mens Senior Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
50 | Mens Junior A 2- | 14 |
|||
51 | Womens Junior A 4+ | 37 |
|||
52 | Womens Junior B 2x | 20 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
A. Willetts/R. Hayburn
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Livingston/H. Sheldon
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Lees/J. Lees
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
N. Simmons/A. Scillitoc
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Penchuk/P. Kelley
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
F. Zamz/J. Zak
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. McGlynn/C. Bax
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Perkins/P. Alarado
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ng/M. Karkos
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
R. Knoll/P. Smith
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
N. Babchack/D. Soldato
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
N. Bielawski/A. Voss
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
K. Rauscher/E. Dunkel
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Murphy/C. Draper
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
J. De la cruz/A. Shor
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
K. Beehler/A. Struzyna
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
T. Gordon/J. Roloff
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
W. Coughlin/M. Beumer
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Sprague/A. Carrol
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (C) |
Y. Carreras/R. Rosario
|
|
|||
53 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
54 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
55 | Mens Junior B 4+ | 10 |
|||
56 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
57 | Mens Senior 2x | 12 |
|||
58 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2- | 4 |
|||
59 | Womens Senior 4+ | 11 |
|||
60 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 21 |
|||
62 | Womens Junior B 8+ | 4 |
|||
63 | Womens Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
64 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 29 |
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation (..) |
A. Morales
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
R. Ryback
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
S. Clarke
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
D. Walton
|
|
|||
Austinburg Boat Club (A) |
K. Reelick
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
B. Ortiz
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Lambers
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
P. BellUpp
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
M. Jakubiec
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Spencer
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
D. Brady
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
J. Casebere
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Lange
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Medcalf
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
W. Griffith
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Thunman
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
W. Allen
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Preetam
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Alumni (A) |
Z. DePace
|
|
|||
Austinburg Boat Club (B) |
J. Koch
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
W. Dunkel
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Nichols
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
K. Wennersten
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
H. Hartman
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
J. Morrison
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
A. Youngheinn
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (G) |
H. McKeegan
|
|
|||
Bantam Boat Club (J) |
J. Graves
|
|
|||
65 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 7 |
|||
66 | Mens Senior Ltwt 1x | 15 |
|||
67 | Mens Junior B 4x | 12 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. Needles/M. Fallon/D. DeSena/D. Bailey
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. O'Neill/M. Bryan/G. Bergen/P. Robinson
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
M. Crans/J. Bochenek/J. McKee/R. Gage
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Buckenheimer/W. Dannemann/C. Kelly/R. Stone
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
T. Minogue/J. Marquardt/K. Jeffers/G. Wilt
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
D. Cerami/A. Hanini/A. Mansylla/B. Douthit
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
S. Tinsman/D. Modjeska/B. Westlund/D. Varilek
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Morrison/P. McPhetridge/E. Alvarado/G. Guday
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Clark/M. Meyer-Bosse/G. Anderson/M. Massey
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kleijn/M. Maddamma/J. Murcek/S. Helfrich
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
E. Dimio/E. Paparo/J. Barbera/S. Ryan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
R. Shimizu/D. Rose/A. Nohr/G. Traynor
|
|
|||
68 | Mens Senior 8+ | 10 |
|||
69 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change