USRowing SW Junior Championship
- May 19, 2007 To May 20, 2007
- sprint
- Lake Natoma
- Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 19, 2006 | |||||
1 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
2 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
3 | Womens Frosh 8+ | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Novice 4+ | 21 |
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
P. Sandbakken/S. Dommer/C. Scott/M. Schiller/M. Alcalay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Delta Blades (A) |
J. Kral/A. Prinze/D. Ledesma/B. Ezra/N. Hartzler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
S. Siefgried/A. Crowe/E. Zamarripa/E. Carlson/C. Tauscher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
M. Reinis/S. Donoghue/D. Dalton/N. Trojan/C. Trawick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
H. Holmes/P. Mike/S. Panvini/C. Wessbecher/S. Sansevere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Wickes/A. Moody/M. Avtonomoff/R. Cawdrey/J. Kanter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
X. Keyser/M. France/B. Barron/W. Bridges/C. Delrosario (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
D. Pesch/C. O'Neill/J. Sanglerat/A. Noble/M. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
M. Borodkin/K. Wycoff/J. Leanse/D. Kutulas/Z. Shpizner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
M. Huntley/J. Howerton/J. Farrell/M. Lenhart/D. Migdale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
C. Rowley/E. Boyce/C. Armstrong/M. Keeling/K. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
J. Barahona/A. Rowley/P. Strateman/N. Bogatsky/J. Pascual (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
P. Dvorak/P. Hsu/J. Brisken/J. Knowls/M. Mehrotra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
A. Ostertag/A. Harstrick/S. Sharma/J. Jandro/A. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dieckman/B. Goodin/M. Patterson/G. Hole/C. Reusser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Zsiga/M. Rogers/A. Douglas/Z. Dale/B. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
True Aggies (A) |
J. Hopkins/E. Hudson/C. Green/B. Vernasco/A. Darwish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (B) |
J. Yakel/S. Sorensen/W. Tarrent/M. Monrean/D. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
B. Burdge/F. McGinn/M. Clemmer/N. Bilici/T. Montgomery-Scot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
C. Rosen/A. Garovi/R. Boyd/P. Panicacci/S. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
A. Samstag/E. Sawyer/V. Robinson/M. Schoenfeld/J. Breidenbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Mens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
8 | Womens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 13 |
|||
9 | Womens Novice 4+ | 21 |
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
M. Drazek/S. Tolleson/T. Urke/B. Mitchell/M. Gauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
H. McLester/H. Buechi/J. Buffington/S. Starr/C. Locke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
G. Brown/M. Ryan/J. Choi/S. Zaskskorn/B. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Delta Blades (A) |
K. Mancho/J. Rine/T. Macon/B. Agenbroad/T. Larribas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
K. Garza/H. Chutte/H. Craig/R. Garcia/M. Sykora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Epling/R. Post/C. McDonald/L. Pascuzzi/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
O. Miller/J. Diao/A. Wooster/F. Duffy/A. Mak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
S. Thompson/K. Pickett/E. Symons/E. Hateley/K. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
H. Moen/S. Bastien/M. Bendetti/C. Krahe/P. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
S. Peterson/J. Fortlage/B. Coutre/C. Jacquemet/R. Ersted (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. King/A. Crawford/A. Moe/J. Flanders/A. Samet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
D. Dickson/K. Nyberg/P. Akol/C. Grover/M. Hammano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
D. Haber/J. Linebarger/A. Buckner/L. Henck/A. Albuquerque (Cox)
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
M. Timmerman/R. Herd/C. Keller/T. Hagaguchi/L. Todd (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ellis/C. Logan/C. Silva/E. McIntyre/M. Darwish (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Maher/K. Fitzpatrick/M. Rush/S. Connolly/B. Hallawell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Burns/S. Heywood/M. McMaster/R. Millard/B. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
M. Jansky-Bingle/B. Mastroianni/P. Fricke/H. Owens/L. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
J. Briggs/S. Cherry/A. DuBois/A. Dougherty/E. Neihaus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
N. Hedgecock/S. Dieudonne/G. Riccardi/A. Smotrys/N. Sudikoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
K. MacCulloch/V. Valencia/A. Belli/A. Valencia/N. Gerard (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Frosh 8+ | 8 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
12 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
Saturday, May 19, 2007 | |||||
5 | Mens JV 8+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Womens JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
13 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
14 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 18 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
A. Pujol/M. Perel-Slater/J. Warhuus/W. Danner/O. Sweibel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
T. Brandt/A. Hohman/D. Carson/D. Faught/R. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Delta Blades (A) |
M. Campodonico/A. Fyffe/J. Steenburgh/J. Hernandez/N. Shinagawa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
S. Siefgried/A. Crowe/J. Carlson/L. Malcomson/C. Tauscher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
P. Geddes/A. Heimuli/C. Chang/J. Lazarra/C. Delzompo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
J. Deskovic/W. Bater/J. Oliveras/R. Bell/A. Pierce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schlemmer/T. Oliver/T. Wingo/N. Meleyco/M. Southern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
M. Weber/A. Schlesinger/S. Caruso/Q. Harper/C. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
D. Oatman/J. Hall/M. White/J. Sutterfield/M. Guess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
T. Laher/J. Wainwright/N. Hoff/C. Masse/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Felling/C. Plumer/C. Fernandes/T. Ripple/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
K. Harding/N. Blount/B. Rowley/A. Kline/J. Schardt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stephanski/D. Silberman/J. Dowell/S. Peterlin/A. Cummins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
W. Cromarty/A. Browm/E. Maupile/K. Loebner/S. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
A. Ostertag/J. Mergenthaler/A. Harstrick/B. Moore/A. Klebe (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/K. Rickon/R. Ewing/M. Hervey/E. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Gallagher/J. Amrhein/S. Wainwright/R. Milne/B. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
True Aggies (A) |
N. Auvil/R. Stanton/C. Green/E. Hudson/S. tate (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Womens 4x | 22 |
|||
16 | Mens Frosh 4+ | 14 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
F. Meier/S. Shaw/N. Teller/A. Wright/B. Popovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
J. Zimmy/G. Eldrige/Z. Grossfield/D. Verner/E. Boquet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Delta Blades (A) |
D. Ledesma/H. Gray/J. Kral/B. Ezra/N. Prinze (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
M. Petiti/M. Callies/D. Rodiack/T. Ryan/A. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
M. Deskovick/C. Welborn/D. Cohen/M. Lueb/C. Trawick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Uriu/S. Brownell/A. Hnojewjy/T. Cramer/C. Rapson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bazalgette/W. Hinshaw/Z. Johnson/J. Stein/C. McGaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
S. Newsom/C. Zachary/T. Lobdell/N. Sutterfield/C. Dominic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
W. Deskin/D. Amin/J. Andreoni/J. Manuso/E. Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
L. Demo/B. Lynch/J. Bisesto/M. Pompili/H. Way-Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
E. Havrilla/M. Bray/E. Simmons/K. Mann/C. Reusser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (B) |
J. Cianciolo/L. Andersen/C. Sellwood/M. Tauskey/D. Bertana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
C. Rosen/A. Garovi/J. Kovach/P. Panicacci/S. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
J. Berfield/L. Rondenet/J. Howerton/J. Kwan/D. Migdale (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Womens JV 4+ | 22 |
|||
18 | Mens 1x | 29 |
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (..) |
K. Jones
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
J. Kessler
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
D. Verner
|
|
|||
Delta Blades (A) |
C. Kelley
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
J. Solazzo
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
A. Pan
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
J. Oliveras
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
C. Nunziato
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
J. Hogan
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
M. Mannisto
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Carbone
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
T. Balsamo
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
B. Cooper
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Fernando
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dieckmann
|
|
|||
True Aggies (A) |
D. Nies
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Bea
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (B) |
R. Lingi
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B) |
I. Sack
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
B. Contreras
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
J. Schectman
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Ryan
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
H. Vale
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
E. Anderson
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
P. Ellis
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (C) |
J. Carlson
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (C) |
N. Barker
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
A. Lee
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (D) |
A. Armitano
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Novice 8+ B | 16 |
|||
20 | Womens Novice 8+ A | 15 |
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. |
M. May/D. Johnson/A. Miller/M. Maerowitz/T. Urke/S. Tolleson/A. Gonzalez/C. Field/S. Trapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
H. McLester/H. Buechi/N. Goldman/S. Starr/L. Barkan/L. Koch/A. Hammond/A. Dubrousky/C. Locke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew |
A. Romero/S. Zaskskorn/G. Brown/M. Ryan/J. Choi/C. Wellsandt/J. Schumacher/L. Harris/N. Vogelsang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Delta Blades |
K. Mancho/J. Rine/T. Macon/B. Agenbroad/N. Sperry/A. Santella/T. Lytle/J. Rine/T. Larribas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
M. Johnson/E. Separa/B. O'Shea/H. BEard/T. Christovale/H. Roca/D. Soloman/S. Demeyer/R. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
E. Pillari/J. Frederickson/E. Sullenberger/C. McDonald/R. Post/K. Epling/L. Pascuzzi/K. Snook/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. Leason/J. Diao/O. Miller/F. Duffy/N. Foster/E. Geiszler/A. Wooster/P. Kendall/A. Mak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing |
S. Thompson/M. Wells/E. Symons/K. Pickett/B. Wise/H. Behrens/M. Costopolous/E. Hateley/K. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
H. Patrick/M. Bendetti/J. Trautman/T. Maxwell/B. Brewster/G. Lofgren/S. Bastien/H. Moen/P. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
A. Savoie/C. Shannon/C. Annunziata/T. Jonoubeh/T. Gallagher/A. Mufarreh/L. Moissiy/C. La/R. Ersted (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
K. Bauer/D. Walsh/D. Dickson/C. Grover/G. Hallaman/N. Dahlberg-Seeth/P. Akol/C. Ashcraft/M. Hammano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
K. Lowell/M. Baron/C. Smyth/P. Carey-Jones/S. Gardner/J. Conrad/A. Ballard/L. Barrick/D. Bsesio (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
C. Pugh/C. Premzic/R. Ellis/C. Logan/C. Silva/E. McIntyre/E. Allyn/K. Montgomery/M. Darwish (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
K. Leodler/M. Plantz/K. Leyva/D. Burke/S. Connolly/M. Rush/G. Loney/D. Maher/B. Hallawell (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD |
A. DuBois/S. Cherry/J. Briggs/A. Dougherty/K. MacCulloch/K. Good/M. Good/M. Jolly/M. Lancelot (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
22 | Mens JV 4+ | 14 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
S. Paul/C. Hoeper-Tomich/K. Jones/C. Rudy/W. Wohlfeiler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
S. Bauer/S. Anayah/C. Harmon/M. Alcalay/A. Atkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Delta Blades (A) |
E. Herrera/T. Hartzler/M. Jones/J. Meza/T. Larribas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
A. Pan/G. Callies/A. Gregg/V. Ciardi/R. Ferreira (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
G. Cottrell/H. Gardanier/M. Fox/T. Johnson/A. McEnroe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
A. Samstag/E. Sawyer/V. Robinson/M. Schoenfeld/J. Kaswick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
N. Groke/E. Lopez/C. Distanislao/J. Cefalia/L. O'Neil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
B. Lee/J. Weber/J. Leuker/J. Bontemps/K. Benjamin (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Naso/T. Emanuals/A. Schwartz/W. Dunphy/N. Toy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
C. Rowley/W. Sexton/C. Armstrong/E. Boyce/T. Kirkpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
B. Downs/K. Solodchenko/J. Lindsey/I. Tomitch/D. Licudine (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
J. Campbell/N. Ritblatt/C. Morgan/B. Buser/R. McLeod (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Cawley/C. Brown/J. Lamb/C. Chappell/C. Strench (Cox)
|
|
|||
True Aggies (A) |
L. Branch/R. Stanton/G. Provost/C. Clownhead/S. tate (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Mens 2x | 14 |
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
J. Palmquist/J. Kessler
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
C. Lemos/M. Huguet
|
|
|||
Delta Blades (A) |
C. Kelley/A. Stubblefield
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
A. Heimuli/P. Geddes
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
T. Feck/C. Edmunds
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
N. McMillan/A. Weiner
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
N. Hurn/Z. Segal
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
P. Otis/D. Crowley
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Felling/M. Schlueter
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cummins/O. Cahalan
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
T. Balsamo/A. Browm
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
B. Cooper/H. Vale
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Fernando/J. Nigri
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schumacher/S. Reineman
|
|
|||
24 | Mens Novice 8+ B | 13 |
|||
25 | Womens 1x | 26 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
V. Veitch
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
F. OHanlon
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
E. Brookshire
|
|
|||
Delta Blades (A) |
A. Craig
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sack
|
|
|||
Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Acosta
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
T. Encalada
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
C. Sederowsky
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
H. Patrick
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
E. Pelegri-O'Day
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
K. Huppert
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
L. Kinberg
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
S. VanZanten
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
M. Wachtel
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Woudenberg
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cervenka
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Crawford
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
A. Guth
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (B) |
A. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (B) |
D. Stafford
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
S. Lubow
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
M. Berry
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
K. Sanders
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (B) |
L. Sexton
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Gentes
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (C) |
B. O'Shea
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Frosh 4+ | 17 |
|||
27 | Mens Novice 8+ A | 14 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
F. Meier/S. Shaw/N. Teller/A. Wright/A. Briscoe/R. Swan/Z. Morgan/G. Horton/B. Popovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew |
M. Schiller/P. Sandbakken/S. Dommer/C. Scott/G. Vivas/W. Tarrent/M. Monrean/J. Yakel/D. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Delta Blades |
D. Ledesma/H. Gray/J. Kral/A. Prinze/R. Freytag/I. Davis/T. Viviano/B. Ezra/N. Hartzler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
M. Reinis/S. Donoghue/D. Cohen/M. Lueb/D. Dalton/F. McGinn/M. Deskovick/N. Trojan/C. Trawick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
R. Hastings/S. Panvini/H. Holmes/P. Mike/B. Teegen/C. Wessbecher/R. Kevorkian/C. Chang/C. Rapson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
J. Bazalgette/W. Hinshaw/M. Avtonomoff/A. Moody/Z. Johnson/J. Adams/B. Wickes/R. Cawdrey/J. Kanter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing |
X. Keyser/M. France/H. Perazzelli/W. Bridges/B. Barron/S. Abramson/A. David/B. Kogon/C. Delrosario (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
D. Pesch/E. Lopez/J. Sanglerat/A. Noble/E. Chebil/C. O'Neill/F. Russo/S. Safahi/M. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
A. Booth/B. Beekley/J. Leanse/M. Sharif/M. Borodkin/D. Barnhart/C. Ketner/K. Wycoff/Z. Shpizner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
A. Ramos/W. Provost/J. Manuso/J. Andreoni/C. Ashcraft/M. Schier/W. Deskin/F. Allen/D. Migdale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association |
C. Rowley/M. Keeling/E. Boyce/J. Cotton/C. Armstrong/J. Cruz/G. Peppard/N. Talley/K. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
J. Barahona/J. Flynn/L. Demo/B. Lynch/A. Baskin/M. Pompili/P. Strateman/A. Rowley/H. Way-Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club |
P. Dvorak/P. Hsu/C. Baskauskas/J. Brisken/J. Knowls/J. Miller/L. Henck/T. Barnett/M. Mehrotra (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
M. Dieckman/C. Mangerich/S. Dowling/B. Goodin/J. Armstrong/M. Bray/E. Havrilla/K. Mann/C. Reusser (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 12 |
|||
29 | Mens 4x | 15 |
|||
Delta Blades (A) |
A. Fyffe/A. Stubblefield/J. Steenburgh/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
I. Sack/J. Carlson/L. Malcomson/J. Solazzo
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
T. Feck/N. Morgan/M. Galloro/C. Edmunds
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kang/M. Maher/C. Heil/S. Hudes
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
A. Powell/D. Oatman/M. White/J. Hogan
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Schectman/M. Mannisto/N. Barker/Z. Segal
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
P. Otis/D. Crowley/T. Naify/M. Gensler
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Carbone/M. Schlueter/C. Plumer/T. Ripple
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
K. Loebner/T. Balsamo/C. Schmitt/A. Browm
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
B. Cooper/B. Moore/J. Mergenthaler/H. Vale
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Brown/G. Dieckmann/W. Versteeg/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Douglas/A. Wisinger/J. Bacal/I. Erhart
|
|
|||
True Aggies (A) |
P. Avellino/N. Kline/J. Hopkins/D. Nies
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
C. Pittman/S. Yang/M. Arnold/R. Moddlemog
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
N. Burnbaum/J. Papatheofanis/L. Tomicich/R. Atchley
|
|
|||
30 | Womens 2x | 20 |
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
F. OHanlon/A. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
T. Wolfram/D. Shimizu
|
|
|||
Delta Blades (A) |
J. Rine/A. Craig
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sack/L. Daugherty
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
A. Sunofsky/C. Felix
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
A. Ghourdjian/S. Stone
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
E. Pelegri-O'Day/E. Sandmeyer
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Samet/E. Kinsler
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lake/K. Griffith
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
A. VanZanten/M. Baba
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Woudenberg/J. Nigri
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jeghers/T. Guiney
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Crawford/C. Erhart
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
C. Hyde/A. Agle
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
O. Angeles/T. McCann
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (B) |
L. McNamee/M. OHanlon
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
C. Addeman/A. Call
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hsieh/C. Benson
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Bonadio/S. Sutton-Liswith
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
M. Boyer/L. Schaerer
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
32 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 11 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change