USRowing NW Junior Regionals
- May 18, 2007 To May 20, 2007
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 18, 2007 | |||||
1 | Womens Novice 2x | 18 |
|||
2 | Mens Novice 2x | 17 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Connors/O. Light
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
K. Vu/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Lerner/C. Watkins
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sewell/Z. Hakso
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Mogan/N. Miller
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Phillips/P. Townley
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
W. Driscoll/A. Maxwell
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Woodcock/M. Bateman
|
|
|||
Rainier Rowing Club (A) |
P. Seberson/P. Chaffey
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Heffelfinger/H. Mielich
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Turner/T. Gill
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. S/T. Mathwick
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
B. Alvarez/P. Colburn
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
R. Avnon/T. Ager
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
M. Nicolai/Z. Ellenbogen
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
D. Dynes/A. Wood
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (C) |
G. Smith/J. Papageorge
|
|
|||
3 | Mens Youth 4x+ | 3 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
T. Ager/R. Avnon/E. David/D. Garratt
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
S. Helms/A. McCrea/M. Bresciano/N. Brady
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Lee/T. Cox/R. Capelluto/Z. Balter
|
|
|||
4 | Womens Youth 4x+ | 5 |
|||
Saturday, May 19, 2007 | |||||
5 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Crider/G. Gribler/C. Keyes/M. White/S. Ryan/C. Murphy/B. Thul/B. Schultz/A. Chalk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Garrett/T. Walchenbach/B. Schmechel/M. Ricci/C. Ellis/L. Goodman/T. Carroll/C. Sweet/A. Boyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
H. Riely/S. Velling/D. O'Shea/N. Donald/A. Torrance/W. Somogyi/R. Strong/B. Wade/N. Shaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
T. Stanton/S. Vincent/C. Rinker/J. White/S. Walker/E. Buckmiller/T. Davidson/J. Hamm/A. Voeller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Griffith/L. Kangrga/K. Perrone/I. Hensel/C. Wood/M. Van Eerden/S. Bovarnik/A. Monk/J. Newhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ward/R. Munn/H. Struzyna/T. Emsky/E. Herman/R. Altig/P. Rivenburgh/C. Smolinske/A. Shimizu (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
D. Rurik/R. Mezs/J. Savage/B. Elkin/N. Phillips/B. Howe/L. Oban/J. Conelly/C. Seaman (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. O'Mara/A. Matthews/M. Olanie/R. Cosser/H. Ferguson/C. Beck/A. Cook-Biggert/L. Anderson/Z. Vrieling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Potts/A. Meyers/A. Japhet/S. Stief/G. Biascoechea/A. Bostwick/R. Dooley/M. Blue/J. Marine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Culp/M. Strand/A. Sullivan/H. deVos/S. Collins/M. Bauer/H. Yeager/L. Christie/C. Antunes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Lynch/M. Hunt/A. O'Sullivan/J. Rabay/E. Tormey/L. Hurtado/C. Rogers/A. Fawcett/S. Wiesner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Opalka/C. MacPherson-Krut/H. Gallagher/D. Golden/C. Thompson/S. Eadon/A. Garella/C. Backman/E. Barney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Swenson/L. Johnson/A. Radys/M. Timoney/D. Beaty/E. Guinee-Cooper/J. Lee/I. Prosser/L. Evjen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Espeseth/E. Berg/A. Struzyna/P. Wiley/N. Smolinske/K. Galbraith/K. Grant/P. Alvarado/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
G. Rhett/S. Wagner/J. Taft/K. McCrady/H. Mendenhall/R. Bonner/A. McMacken/K. Adams/C. Dugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Womens 3V 4+ | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Molskness/K. Fraga/C. McCotter/K. Jennings/M. Griffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Meins/H. Osbourne/K. Beaty/M. Ortblad/L. Matney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
F. Van Tudler/K. Egbert/L. Glueck/A. Lynch/K. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. Menia/M. Tinius/K. Foster/A. Bilbro/A. Overland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
S. Gardiner/K. Bailey/L. Fridley/L. Feld/E. Corr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
G. Ditzler/S. Albro/M. Edgerton/K. Caudle/L. Peizer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Maddox/S. Mosher/M. Reinka/L. McAllister/H. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barnwell/E. Pinder/I. DuBois/M. Timoney/E. Newhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Nystrom/C. Fletcher/B. Perkins/L. Borges/E. Heil (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Womens 3V 8+ | 5 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Cheung/O. Hiskey/C. McGinnis/C. Sellers/M. Piper/E. Tuesley/M. Sobba/A. Hawley/E. Berg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. Lynch/S. Alberts/M. Martini/H. Feliciano/A. Cavanaugh/H. Wiesner/S. Washburn/J. McGuinness/K. Krass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Loch/K. Bovarnik/E. Brennan/V. Price/A. Price/A. Hagan/M. Armstrong/C. French/A. Pring-Mill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
K. Clawson/W. Verhoff/S. Dupuis/C. Langevin/D. Tibbs/P. Spencer/A. McPhaden/Z. Erb/N. Greenwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
C. Schectman/L. McCarthy/S. Hensel/M. Sherbourne/S. Hardy/R. Lapping/S. Schober/A. Zenn/L. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Mens Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Droguett/B. Ostling/P. Hodge/B. Dever/K. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
A. Hyder/J. Dishneau/M. Feeney/D. Minsk/D. Ferrer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
H. Lee/C. Sparts/J. Eichirger/A. Hakso/R. Ryman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
K. Tseng/M. Simon/K. McConnell/H. Berry/J. Blythe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
R. Bruss/M. Lee/B. Chard/C. Chard/B. Willis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
J. Metcalf/D. Barr/C. Schwartzmiller/R. Rincon/D. Haynes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
E. McMahon/R. Diallo/G. Cathcart/H. Landefeld/M. Hwang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
D. Henry/L. Gering/P. Ehlers/D. Heckett/P. Crawford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
E. Robinson/W. Driscoll/G. Wickes/A. Maxwell/B. Leafmeeker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Woodcock/M. Bateman/K. Mentele/J. Kelly/W. VanCleve (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ozer/P. Marre/N. Jobe/B. Finnegan/M. Arrieta-Walden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hanson/E. Hoyt/C. Turner/T. Gill/S. Doble (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Williams/J. Mclaughlin/Z. Zimmerman/B. Johnson/E. Udbye (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
K. Jensen/E. Egener/J. Latto/G. Fuller/I. Schultz (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 18 |
|||
11 | Mens 2V 8+ | 6 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
D. Steel/R. Nesting/E. Hansen/C. Wege/M. Stout/B. Rogers/M. Nerland/B. Davis/A. Overland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Selfridge/S. Ricci/N. Sipes/E. Kopicky/N. Knechtel/A. Abrahamson/Z. Hartline/T. Wilder/N. Nakai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Vincent/D. Rinker/D. Boman/M. Heckett/D. Lockett/T. Ehlers/D. Taie/B. Darrah/B. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
W. Grandy/C. McAlpine/W. Coffel/D. Case/H. Wuilloud/K. Campbell/S. McCabe/B. Handy/A. Lathrop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Perkins/T. Coyle/C. Halverson/N. Egge/P. McPhetridge/T. Reece/C. Morrison/N. Ajmera/A. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
D. Lyons/P. Edwards/L. Williams/T. Hunter/J. Mclaughlin/B. Bradly/R. Howe/B. Johnson/E. Udbye (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
13 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Liska/A. Meyers/A. Cox/B. West/S. Wold/T. Werner/T. Keyes/J. Smith/J. Kellett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Wren/M. Wilson/W. Ames/M. Van Brederode/G. Rudensky/P. Amadon/C. O'Gorman/B. Skahan/D. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Flanagan/M. Deeg/B. Dickey/D. Foy/D. Block/M. Wales/C. Graham/M. Wilner/M. Spero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Dow/P. Gowey/A. Elder/T. Andrews/J. Hayman/D. Funk/T. Bawel/G. Guday/C. Reiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Womens 3V Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
15 | Womens 2V 8+ | 7 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
S. Regan/K. Greenawalt/C. Loken/K. Jennings/C. Thomas/S. Minson/K. Hartz/A. Hawk/M. Griffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Rauma/K. Tipton/P. Welly/K. Stephenson/K. Strong/J. Johnson/J. Lallemand/L. Fachini/A. Ryman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Meins/H. Osbourne/L. Redfield/M. Ortblad/M. North/M. Fisher/K. Beaty/E. Hilton/L. Matney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
F. Van Tudler/K. Egbert/L. Glueck/A. Lynch/K. Albade/H. Vanderwall/A. Woodruff/R. Gamlam/K. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
G. Ditzler/K. Caudle/M. Edgerton/S. Albro/H. Tilghman/S. McRae/Z. Zilz/J. O'Connor/L. Peizer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barnwell/E. Pinder/I. DuBois/M. Timoney/H. Silver/G. Haessler/C. Brown/H. Thomsen/E. Newhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Gogan/A. Culwell/C. Fletcher/B. Perkins/M. Nystrom/N. Martinez/C. Merritt/A. Sito/A. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ludwig/A. Barth
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Nobel/G. Lautman
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Pearson/M. Miller
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brady/C. Whittington
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
E. Brooks/N. Pascucci
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Healy/R. Clarke
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
G. Thompson/H. North
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
E. Bisbocci/M. Schriver
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Grant/E. Wilson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Carlson/L. Stiglich
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
A. Saathoff/C. Green
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
T. McLeod/T. Cuadra
|
|
|||
17 | Mens 4V 4+ | 4 |
|||
18 | Womens 2V Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
19 | Mens 3V 4+ | 5 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
D. Steel/R. Nesting/M. Stout/C. Wege/A. Overland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Knechtel/A. Abrahamson/Z. Hartline/T. Wilder/N. Nakai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
D. Boman/M. Heckett/M. Vincent/D. Rinker/B. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Schlichtmann/R. Pridgen/N. Henry-Darwish/J. Siblia-Young/S. Evano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
W. Grandy/C. McAlpine/W. Coffel/D. Case/A. Lathrop (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | Womens 4V 4+ | 5 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Redfield/M. Fisher/M. North/E. Hilton/L. Matney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
A. Woodruff/H. Vanderwall/K. Albade/R. Gamlam/C. Eggleston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
B. Barrett/N. Assumpcao/A. Nathanson/M. Tsuji/E. Corr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
H. Emory/K. Alavi/M. Eloi/M. Hock/M. Eloi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Silver/G. Haessler/C. Brown/H. Thomsen/L. Evjen (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Mens Youth 8+ | 0 |
|||
22 | Mens 2V Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Wold/T. Werner/T. Keyes/J. Smith/J. Kellett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Rudensky/M. Wilson/C. O'Gorman/B. Skahan/D. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
C. Weholt/C. Graham/M. Wilner/B. Darrah/T. Large (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Mens 3V 8+ | 4 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Schmitz/R. Swafford/J. Hummel/K. George/S. Schmitz/R. Ellstrom/C. Altman/B. Ostrander/R. Ryman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
K. Simpson-Verger/N. Punsalan/P. Sawyer/G. Ames/J. Raymond/N. Hinnant/M. Collins/P. Enos/I. Feraudo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
B. Lee/P. Wagner/C. Graham/R. Cappelluto/D. Bachman/C. Johnson/V. Lindstrom/B. Darrah/M. Spero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Krettler/D. Setter/O. Henderson/M. Bennett/N. Guillery/I. Schultz/S. Linn/A. Stern/S. Schober (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Womens Youth 8+ | 0 |
|||
25 | Mens 2V 2x | 18 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Nelson/A. Lusa
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Witt/Q. Riley
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Selfridge/S. Ricci
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
A. Allen/J. Pearson
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
M. Robinson/R. DuFrene
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Weinstein/M. David
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
J. Parma/D. Wade
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Ambrose/T. Trostrud
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Helgeson/I. Boise
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Gibson/N. Dupree
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Bawel/P. Dow
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Connelly/N. Anderson
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
W. Kicinski/C. Amstrup
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
B. Toews/J. Pell
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
N. Egge/J. Frates
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
A. Perez/G. Fisher
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
D. Kelly/R. Eisenhart
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C) |
I. Williams/G. Heiman
|
|
|||
26 | Mens Varsity 4x+ | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Buktenica/A. Zaky/T. Nelson/K. Murphy
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
G. Gribler/B. Thul/S. Ryan/B. Schultz
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
T. Carroll/L. Goodman/C. Sweet/C. Ellis
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
D. Pringle/P. Pratt
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. O'Sullivan/A. Yount-Roe/E. Lykken/Q. Carlin
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
J. Bauer/J. Parma/D. Wade/M. Ponton
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
B. North/F. Gropp/J. Glasser/C. Sherburne
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. McNichols/G. Gordan/J. Hooley/L. Mehlum
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Dobrowolski/G. Keeler/N. Pickard/N. Buckley
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Coyle/R. Altig/A. Perkins/E. Herman
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Whedon/C. Ives/I. Williams/C. Wu
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Egashira/S. Lacitis/J. Corliss/J. Basurto
|
|
|||
27 | Womens Varsity 4x+ | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wixon-Genack/G. Michael/A. Stevens/I. Thorndike
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Strand/A. Sullivan/M. Bauer/L. Christie
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Pearson/B. Waites/A. Haver/R. Doherty
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brady/L. Breuer/L. Demaris/C. Robinson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Molskness/R. Liebermann/A. Taylor/S. Mickelberry
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bradshaw/J. Ladner/N. Pascucci/E. Brooks
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
K. Cloud/K. Chung/M. Brown/L. Mease
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
H. Gallagher/C. MacPherson-Krut/A. Garella/S. Eadon
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
D. clark/H. Lyons/E. Phillips/M. O'Leary
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
S. Taylor/H. Bernhardt/J. Laursen/B. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
B. Horn/M. Hooley/E. Free/E. Moran
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Kritzer/H. Jackson/S. Chalker/R. Ellenbogen
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hamann/B. Kinchen/L. Woodman/E. Wilson
|
|
|||
28 | Womens 2V 2x | 21 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Batzer/G. Michael
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Goss/J. Molskness
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Derks/S. Rauma
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
L. Demaris/S. Ellsbury
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Kervran/T. Kostal
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lee/Z. Millman
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
S. Gardiner/K. Bailey
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
D. clark/K. Healey
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
S. Taylor/J. Laursen
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
M. Reinka/L. McAllister
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Duffy/M. Chambers
|
|
|||
Rainier Rowing Club (A) |
C. Fransen/R. Nordisgaard
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Olsen/K. Beehler
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
E. Beck/C. Kimsey
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
A. Stevens/A. Furlan
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
K. Carroll/P. Spencer
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
K. McLeod/J. Danielson
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
J. Crotts/J. Zechmann
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
A. Hoffman/H. Emory
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
M. Dobrowolski/S. Fallon
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
A. Rockoff/R. Worthy
|
|
|||
Sunday, May 20, 2007 | |||||
29 | Womens Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Thomas/A. Goss/C. McCotter/H. Allen/K. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Galgano/K. Ulvestad/E. Engle/L. Harshman/O. Crookston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
E. Antovich/R. Miller/K. Budech/J. Stone/E. Lake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
C. Green/M. Keaty/E. Odland/M. Nishimoto/A. Sabarots (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Storts/K. Bezzina/K. Smith/M. White/C. Bass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
A. Leaty/K. Sagner/R. Clogston/c. elledge/K. Danielson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
L. Nordstrom/T. Amy/C. Murphy/R. Myhre/A. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Gray/L. Vincent/M. Rood/K. Thomas/H. Rempel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
R. Rose/T. Thorson/T. Riegel/B. Jade/G. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
A. Henry-Darwish/I. Hoffman/O. Curl/M. Hock/H. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Jaffe/L. Reis/C. Robinson/E. Lindburg/H. Dow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Allers/C. Dunbar/A. Gronke/L. Martin/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Young/K. Woodman/H. Polis/B. Bottles/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
E. Evans/H. Brice/M. McNamara/V. Tumanoff/R. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Pringle/M. Haflinger/B. Tuller-Ross/S. Nespor/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
B. Eames/K. Kaspers/K. Gross/G. Ginsberg/A. Tanaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
C. Schoonover/M. Stuckey/E. Johnson/C. Trily/S. Clapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
S. Griffin/A. Witt/Q. Riley/M. Smith/C. Massie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Crider/M. White/C. Keyes/C. Murphy/A. Chalk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Garrett/T. Walchenbach/B. Schmechel/M. Ricci/A. Boyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
H. Riely/S. Velling/D. O'Shea/N. Donald/N. Shaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
T. Stanton/S. Vincent/C. Rinker/J. White/A. Voeller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Walker/L. Phillips/A. Dahlgren/P. Townley/F. Livingston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
I. Boise/D. Helgeson/R. Ruddell/J. Wheeler/E. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Griffith/L. Kangrga/C. Wood/I. Hensel/J. Newhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Struzyna/T. Emsky/P. Rivenburgh/R. Munn/A. Shimizu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
T. Conger/J. Harper/T. Mathwick/W. Geller/I. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
D. Rurik/B. Elkin/J. Savage/N. Phillips/C. Seaman (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. O'Mara/A. Matthews/A. Cook-Biggert/L. Anderson/C. Massie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Potts/A. Meyers/A. Japhet/S. Stief/J. Marine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Culp/H. deVos/S. Collins/H. Yeager/C. Antunes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Lynch/M. Hunt/A. O'Sullivan/J. Rabay/C. Eggleston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
A. Greer/M. Brown/K. Chung/L. Mease/A. Fernandes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Opalka/D. Golden/C. Thompson/C. Backman/E. Barney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Healey/a. Davidson/J. Crotts/M. Healy/C. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Sondag/H. Austin/I. Lewandowski/E. Bisbocci/D. Giustina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Kritzer/H. Lauth/S. Chalker/R. Ellenbogen/K. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lee/L. Johnson/D. Beaty/I. Prosser/L. Evjen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Berg/A. Hamann/L. Woodman/P. Wiley/A. Faw (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
G. Rhett/H. Mendenhall/J. Taft/S. Wagner/C. Dugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Mens 2nd Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Frederickson/G. Siegel/I. Mitchell/M. Smith/K. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Tochterman/A. White/R. McQueen/C. Way/D. Ferrer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
D. Garratt/C. Kreidler/L. Lerner/D. Stewart/D. Fong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
D. Breuer/T. Sewell/Z. Hakso/N. Brady/D. Haynes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
A. Schlaepfer/C. Kneib/R. Paramesh/Y. Mahoney/S. Fortunato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Lukas/W. Voit/G. Carlson/W. Gillis/P. Crawford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Frankel/J. Coughlin/S. Skalbania/I. Wheeler/W. VanCleve (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
P. Jobe/B. Gregory/S. Jacobs/J. Klein/M. Arrieta-Walden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
P. Nesselquist/R. Avnon/G. Smith/J. Papageorge/W. Cliggett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
S. Irvine/J. O'Leary/P. Lantow/L. McNamara/R. Bonenfant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (B) |
C. Schlaepfer/B. Srinevasseh/D. Moag/S. Nareddy/M. Hwang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
H. Bolson/P. Hanson/N. Shapiro/N. Schorr/P. Schroedl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
N. Guillery/I. Schultz/S. Linn/A. Stern/S. Schober (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (C) |
T. Cox/B. Willis/R. Watt/Z. Balter/P. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Womens 2nd Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Dahl/S. Campbell/K. Mahjoubian/E. Beckelhymer/B. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Sandstrom/H. Doudt/A. Doyle/Z. Kellet/X. Merwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
H. Delay/C. Hubbard/K. Putaportiwon/A. Acker/J. Knight (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Duletzke/M. Cuneo/J. Lund/K. Smith/A. Lim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
L. Fett/J. Schultz/K. Fitzgibbons/C. Chissus/K. Danielson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
J. Larsen/S. Adekoya/E. Klebanoff/I. Ashida/A. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
D. Wick/M. Booster/R. Knopp/S. Knopp/M. Riser-Kositsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Paasche/S. Clapp/A. Holmes/I. McManus/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Tuller-Ross/M. Mozelewski/M. Samuelson/C. Scott/S. Doble (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
T. Amen/O. Kirby/S. Chesterfield/C. LaBrash/M. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
G. Hoover/S. Shim/H. Kenney/H. Stead/A. Lim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
S. Hardy/R. Lapping/A. Zenn/S. Hensel/A. Pring-Mill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Fairchild/L. Miller/M. Kernan/S. Moore/L. Kaelber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. Forbes/L. Hollaway/L. Greer/M. Krigbaum/S. Parrott (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | Mens 3V Ltwt 4+ | 1 |
|||
35 | Womens Novice 4x+ | 14 |
|||
36 | Mens Novice 1x | 15 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
G. Thomas
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Richardson
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
C. Andrews
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sherburne
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Eric
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Pettet
|
|
|||
Rainier Rowing Club (A) |
P. Seberson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
N. Drapela
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Amstrup
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. S
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
P. Nesselquist
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
T. Trostrud
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
D. Marconi
|
|
|||
Rainier Rowing Club (B) |
P. Chaffey
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
J. Elliott
|
|
|||
37 | Womens 2V 4+ | 8 |
|||
38 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
39 | Womens Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
40 | Womens 5V 4+ | 8 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Cheung/O. Hiskey/C. McGinnis/C. Sellers/E. Berg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. Lynch/M. Boze/M. Martini/J. McGuinness/K. Krass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Loch/K. Bovarnik/E. Brennan/V. Price/A. Pring-Mill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
M. Sobba/A. Nobel/S. Dupuis/W. Verhoff/N. Greenwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
R. George/B. Thomas/L. Irvine/K. Flones/M. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Price/A. Hagan/M. Armstrong/C. French/S. Schober (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (C) |
D. Tibbs/A. Hawley/K. Carroll/C. Langevin/C. Antunes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (C) |
L. McCarthy/S. Hensel/C. Schectman/M. Sherbourne/L. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | Mens Varsity 1x | 10 |
|||
42 | Womens Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
43 | Mens Novice 4x+ | 11 |
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Tochterman/J. Sturgeon/R. McQueen/C. Way
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Meristeo/J. Christenon/B. Tanbeneck/J. Morth
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Bell/L. Richardson/C. Kreidler/L. Lerner
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
R. Aikman/K. Wall/A. Robinson/R. Rincon
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
C. Schlaepfer/D. Moag/B. Srinevasseh/S. Nareddy
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
J. Browning/Z. Zvirdys/R. Tibbits/E. Lankford
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Frankel/J. Coughlin/S. Skalbania/I. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Heffelfinger/S. Vines/A. Read/R. Hershaw
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gill/C. Turner/E. Hoyt/T. Hanson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
D. Marconi/K. Mentele/J. Kelly/S. Pettet
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
B. Eastes/J. Elliott/D. Dynes/A. Wood
|
|
|||
44 | Mens 2V Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
45 | Womens 2nd Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Sandstrom/J. Stone/K. Budech/O. Kirby/E. Sugarman/O. Rogers/A. Doyle/M. LaPatra/X. Merwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
K. Putaportiwon/A. Acker/R. George/B. Thomas/L. Irvine/M. Richardson/A. Sabarots/K. Flones/J. Knight (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Koski/L. Grolbert/N. Lim/M. King/M. Bartz/M. Franco-Tayar/A. Ellerbruch/A. Lund/A. Lim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Thomas/G. Ginsberg/M. Riser-Kositsky/T. Trujillo/K. Welch/M. Weisfield/A. Baker/S. Jobe/H. Rempel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Paasche/S. Clapp/A. Holmes/S. Schober/A. Zenn/R. Lapping/S. Hardy/I. McManus/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Kelly/L. Hollaway/J. Abendroth/C. Vance/L. Greer/A. Dorman/E. Cummins/S. Oberholzer/S. Parrott (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | Womens HS 8+ | 12 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Christie/G. Lautman/M. Bauer/A. Hawley/L. Redfield/K. Carroll/A. McPhaden/C. Langevin/T. Walchenback (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. Robinson/S. Stephens/M. Lynch/M. Hunt/A. O'Sullivan/J. Rabay/D. Clark/A. Savio/L. Blanco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Duletzke/R. Doherty/B. Waites/K. Bezzina/M. Storts/M. White/M. Pearson/M. Miller/S. Kolmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
L. Breuer/J. Brady/J. Danielson/K. McLeod/S. Ellsbury/c. elledge/K. Sagner/A. Leaty/C. Cuadra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
A. Greer/M. Brown/K. Chung/S. Velling/E. Drake/L. Melzer/E. Lobsenz/L. Mease/A. Fernandes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Opalka/C. MacPherson-Krut/H. Gallagher/D. Golden/C. Thompson/M. Edgerton/A. Garella/L. Jelaco/G. Schoof (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
D. clark/H. Lyons/E. Phillips/K. Healey/J. Zechmann/M. Healy/J. Crotts/M. O'Leary/F. Livingston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
S. Taylor/N. Armstrong/H. Bernhardt/B. O'Toole/J. Laursen/E. Cohen/J. Bates/B. Jade/D. Armstrong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Sondag/E. Free/I. Lewandowski/H. Austin/M. Reinka/E. Bisbocci/E. Moran/M. Schriver/S. Kler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ryan/R. Worthy/A. Rockoff/J. Herrera/E. Evans/C. Conrad/B. Hatley/L. Hatley/S. Whedon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
M. Culp/E. Hilton/H. Yeager/M. North/O. Hiskey/C. McGinnis/C. Sellers/M. Sobba/L. Matney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
S. Maddox/S. Mosher/H. Emory/L. McAllister/M. Eloi/M. Hock/A. Hoffman/K. Alavi/M. Eloi (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Mens 2V 4+ | 5 |
|||
48 | Womens 2V 1x | 6 |
|||
49 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Liska/A. Meyers/A. Cox/B. West/J. Kellett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Wren/W. Ames/P. Amadon/M. Van Brederode/D. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
D. Block/M. Deeg/B. Dickey/D. Foy/M. Spero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Gowey/A. Elder/D. Funk/J. Hayman/C. Reiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
50 | Womens Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Dahl/K. Ulvestad/E. Engle/L. Harshman/K. Galgano/S. Campbell/D. Wicklund/M. Hakso/O. Crookston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
E. Antovich/Z. Kellet/E. Redfield/H. Doudt/A. Laboda/R. Miller/T. Amen/S. Ziker/M. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
C. Green/M. Keaty/E. Odland/C. Hubbard/S. Hummer/C. Michael/H. Delay/M. Nishimoto/A. Sabarots (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Duletzke/M. Cuneo/M. Storts/K. Bezzina/K. Smith/M. White/J. Sawicki/K. Smith/C. Bass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
C. Murphy/T. Amy/R. Myhre/S. Adekoya/L. Nordstrom/J. Larsen/E. Klebanoff/I. Ashida/A. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Gray/L. Vincent/B. Eames/M. Booster/M. Rood/K. Kaspers/A. Tanaka/D. Wick/H. Rempel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Johnson/L. Blair/L. Jaffe/W. Andersen/A. Flint/B. Silver/L. Reis/M. Bruckner/H. Dow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Allers/L. Martin/A. Gronke/C. Dunbar/C. Schoonover/M. Stuckey/E. Johnson/C. Trily/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Stewart/A. Barber/C. Young/N. Ghassemikia/H. Polis/B. Bottles/M. Mcdonald/K. Woodman/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
K. Hartmann/V. Tumanoff/R. Cobb/M. McNamara/H. Brice/B. Hatley/L. Hatley/R. Rogers/B. Eastes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gale/M. Connors/L. Corliss/H. McFall/B. Pringle/M. Haflinger/K. Chale/A. Saathoff/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | Mens Novice 8+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Droguett/B. Ostling/P. Hodge/B. Dever/S. Griffin/G. Siegel/I. Mitchell/A. Frederickson/K. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
A. Hyder/J. Dishneau/K. Vu/S. Johnson/M. Feeney/D. Minsk/B. Alvarez/P. Colburn/D. Ferrer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
H. Lee/A. Hakso/J. Eichirger/C. Sparts/J. Christenon/T. Meristeo/B. Tanbeneck/J. Morth/R. Ryman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
K. Tseng/H. Berry/K. McConnell/B. Dehart/T. Matsunami/M. Simon/L. Lerner/C. Watkins/J. Blythe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
R. Bruss/M. Lee/A. Allen/B. Chard/S. Irvine/J. O'Leary/C. Chard/L. McNamara/B. Willis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
C. Andrews/A. Robinson/C. Schwartzmiller/E. Demaris/D. Barr/A. McCrea/K. Wall/R. Aikman/D. Haynes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
E. McMahon/C. Kneib/G. Cathcart/R. Diallo/R. Paramesh/Y. Mahoney/A. Schlaepfer/H. Landefeld/S. Fortunato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
D. Henry/L. Gering/P. Ehlers/W. Gillis/G. Carlson/W. Voit/M. Lukas/D. Heckett/P. Crawford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Jensen/E. Egener/C. Ozer/B. Finnegan/N. Jobe/P. Marre/J. Latto/G. Fuller/M. Arrieta-Walden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Heffelfinger/H. Mielich/A. Read/S. Vines/R. Hershaw/C. Heffelfinger/N. Drapela/B. Eastes/D. Pervere (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Mens 2V 4x+ | 9 |
|||
53 | Womens 2V Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
54 | Mens 2nd Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Richardson/D. Stewart/C. Kreidler/E. David/A. Bell/T. Ager/D. Garratt/W. Lytle/D. Fong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Lee/P. Hanson/H. Bolson/N. Schorr/N. Shapiro/B. Willis/R. Watt/R. Capelluto/P. Schroedl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Guillery/I. Schultz/B. Gregory/P. Jobe/S. Jacobs/J. Klein/S. Linn/A. Stern/A. Pring-Mill (Cox)
|
|
|||
55 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Lautman/K. Clawson/E. Tuesley/M. Piper/L. Matney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. Robinson/S. Stephens/D. Clark/A. Savio/L. Blanco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
B. Phillips/T. Beckett/C. Lueth/L. Brade/A. Overland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
A. Greer/S. Velling/L. Melzer/L. Feld/A. Fernandes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
C. Penhale/I. Grover/M. Foutch/C. George/Q. McKinley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gale/K. Chale/C. Green/H. McFall/K. Abella (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Blyler/L. Kenny/M. Aiken/A. Terepocki/K. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
56 | Mens 5V 4+ | 5 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Schmitz/R. Ellstrom/K. George/C. Altman/R. Ryman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
K. Simpson-Verger/N. Punsalan/P. Sawyer/E. Bannister/I. Feraudo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
N. Beckett/T. Large/J. Klein/J. Davidson/B. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Krettler/D. Setter/N. Krettler/O. Henderson/S. Schober (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
M. Collins/N. Hinnant/J. Raymond/A. Dons-Borreguero/D. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
57 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
58 | Womens 2V 4x+ | 11 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
K. Carroll/A. McPhaden/Z. Erb/P. Spencer
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Miller/M. Stayer/P. Dahr/M. Rodgers
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
I. Fabens/E. Framson/C. Kervran/K. Whitman
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
S. Pridgeon/E. Drake/K. Bailey/L. Hull
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
H. Tilghman/S. McRae/J. O'Connor/Z. Zilz
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Maddox/S. Mosher/M. Reinka/M. Schriver
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Dobrowolski/S. Fallon/M. Chambers/B. Nelson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Galbraith/K. Beehler/E. Olsen/A. Struzyna
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
M. Koski/K. Hamacheck/M. Meyer/H. Stead
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (B) |
S. Gardiner/L. Fridley/B. Barrett/N. Assumpcao
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
H. Gogan/L. Borges/N. Martinez/M. Espeseth
|
|
|||
59 | Mens 2V 1x | 7 |
|||
60 | Mens HS 8+ | 8 |
|||
61 | Mens Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Buktenica/K. Murphy
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
S. Hobbs/A. Powers
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Sipes/E. Kopicky
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
P. Waites/T. Cameron
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
P. Pratt/G. McGuire
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Yount-Roe/E. Lykken
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
J. Bauer/K. Walker
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Glasser/F. Gropp
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Hooley/L. Mehlum
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Dobrowolski/G. Keeler
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Halverson/C. Smolinske
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Higgins/C. Ives
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lacitis/J. Basurto
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
T. Conger/W. Geller
|
|
|||
62 | Womens Varsity 2x | 16 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change