USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 | |||||
1 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 16 |
|||
2 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 16 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
V. Jones/G. Arondel/M. Bowman-Jones/E. Maxwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Augusta, Potomac, Unaff. (USA), St Croix (A) |
J. Cho/K. Miller/W. Smith/E. Stieve-Caldwell
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
M. Whitehouse/S. Heywood/A. Ruenger/A. Knight
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hamilton/U. O'Connor/S. Sills/E. Hughes
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
G. Cutler/N. Frederick/E. Johanson/M. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Mount Oread Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rodriquez/O. Kinet/C. Verdoorn/K. Sextro
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Lang/M. Carmody/C. Ryan/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. Jorgensen/J. Castorino/J. Lees/M. Deja
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Crowley/A. Villa/J. Sack/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
A. Mann/K. Vorih/S. Florie/K. Kolar
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Maddamma/V. Bujala/J. Llorens/K. Landefeld-Mauer
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
V. King/A. Bowler/E. Gartland/E. Picciani
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Taylor/E. Hastings/T. Macon/E. Bratton
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
|
||||
3 | Womens Junior B 1x | 46 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Podwojski
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
L. Ruggles
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Stone
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Bleiler
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Remetz
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. O'Shea
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
J. McGill
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Campbell
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
L. Rand
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
E. Russell
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
K. Williams
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Sawyer
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Petersen
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bielawski
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Benson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Pitchford
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Greer
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
O. Clark
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
I. Foster
|
|
|||
Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A) |
R. McCormick
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Sebastian
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
I. hudson
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
B. Nash
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Zettlemoyer
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
Z. Sudduth
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Wothe
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
C. Campbell
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
G. Ryan
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
C. Aral
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Hayman
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
E. Culp
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
N. Clark
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
R. Ritchey
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B) |
S. Konishesky
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
K. Ashwood
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
S. Giovenelli
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
I. Wothe
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
Z. Voloshina
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Macey
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
C. Mortenson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
S. Allen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
A. Petterson
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (E) |
D. Reeves
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
L. McGonagle
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F) |
E. Zadravec
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G) |
A. Morrison
|
|
|||
4 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
5 | Mens Junior A 4x | 30 |
|||
6 | Womens Junior A 8+ | 29 |
|||
7 | Mens Senior 1x | 24 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Judah
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Samul
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kelly
|
|
|||
Mercyhurst University (A) |
J. Schuppe
|
|
|||
Michigan State Crew Club (A) |
D. Ringham
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
D. Mercante
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. Limpitlaw
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
B. Cooper
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
J. Clark
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
S. Delvecchio
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Fitzgerald
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Bailey
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Leeming
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cottrill
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
C. Biddle
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
J. Bayley
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
P. Seymour
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
T. Jennings
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
R. Ujazdowski
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
T. Brown
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
M. Fowler
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
Z. Benson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
E. Schwirtz
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
M. Watters
|
|
|||
8 | Womens Senior 2- | 18 |
|||
9 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
10 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 19 |
|||
11 | Mens Junior A 4+ | 54 |
|||
Composite: Potomac, Unaff. (USA) |
P. Bates/N. Baummer/R. Rasmussen/J. Rogers/E. Mclean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Virgo/J. Brown/J. Milley/J. Cecil/H. Chait (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Polinsky/J. Heinlein/S. Meigs/Z. Goodman/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
G. Waxman/C. Bonner/C. Eggstein/P. Johnson/A. Itaas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Aftring/J. Konopka/J. Pinnola-Vizza/T. Walker/J. Barton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
D. Brodie/V. Merrick/G. Herrmann/J. Oswald/S. Ortiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Craven/W. Karafelis/B. Smith/R. Pritchard/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A) |
M. Taylor/D. Miller/M. Pentaleri/A. Muzaurieta/J. Addington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Ryan/D. Pinedo/J. McLuckie/A. Fernandez/J. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Montalvo/K. James/H. Shure/l. mercenari/E. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
J. Valery/A. Falter/H. Walch/M. Oclander/K. Shoop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
D. Sullivan/M. Koenigsberg/S. Petreski/K. Mikesh/R. Lane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cabarrocas/L. Cabarrocas/J. Lapadula/S. Motwani/N. Byers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rewell/C. Law/G. DeMoulas/C. Duval/M. Dietz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
B. Tighe/C. Bijlsma/R. Ugale/S. Krouse/S. Gevinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Adsetts/M. DiGiovanni/A. Moslow/T. Bruck/M. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
R. Faigenbaum/K. Janson/T. McDowell/G. walker/W. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
L. sidoti/B. Sweeney/r. Khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/A. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A) |
A. Hubbard/g. Mgaloblishvili/A. Mandelblum/i. jones/S. Curtin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Fincher/J. Grosso/N. Martucci/W. Schorr/L. Hochman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
C. Ward/H. Bryant/T. Dumford/N. Glachman/B. Sack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clements/J. Bennett/J. Gaudet/H. Muir/J. Roosli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
A. Knizner/M. Colella/E. Holmvik/Z. Danker-Feldman/N. Weiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A) |
R. Hillegass/T. lee/J. Feest/K. Casscells-Hamby/D. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Winsor/a. heye/A. Cohen/J. Dewey/E. Happ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Agahian/N. Constantino/A. Burke/N. LeBlanc/P. Goossens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
T. Cito/E. Gekakis/H. Roman/S. Smith/R. Hyland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B) |
M. Wolfsen/H. Eng/t. kennedy/W. Crump/S. Kenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
F. Aguilar/B. Ramirez/P. Harary/J. Bared/B. Roen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
D. Turner/E. Diaz/S. Hutfles/K. Gadre/E. Kubik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
C. Navellier/K. Kelly/R. Leddy/F. Tavara/F. Derteano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
C. Tantillo/N. Ross/S. Katz/J. Meyer/C. Realmuto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
B. Imbornoni/C. Fitzpatrick/V. LaMonte/J. Brown/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
J. Umbert/S. Ortlip/C. Eidson/J. Sterling/G. Izhakoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
K. Bridges/S. Mittal/M. Dutko/K. Hobbs/B. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B) |
C. Anderson/J. Sluis/T. Appier/C. DiGiacomo/J. Singer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Queenan/D. Kreytak/N. McLeod/L. Wilder/C. Risman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (C) |
P. KENNEY/J. Evans/A. Wulbern/C. Morgan/K. Painter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
C. Garcia/A. Xuan/J. Angello/M. Wiegering/C. Claire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (C) |
Q. Berry/J. Finkelstein/E. Adsetts/J. Wasserman/M. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (C) |
J. Cawley/P. Roberts/D. Redzanic/R. Flack/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
A. Bell/C. Kerrigan/C. Morris/G. Keating/M. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C) |
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/B. Davison/H. Burcham/M. Bowman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
M. Hoffman/C. Canty/K. Fung/E. Rodat/E. Ferre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
G. Knisley/I. Dunne/W. McCue/C. Haig/N. Chuchra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
W. Bird/J. Rodriguez/D. Salmons/N. Hodge/C. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D) |
D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/P. Banks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
A. Agudelo/J. Gorin/T. Schadek/O. Hansen/A. Balsbaugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
G. Kogel/B. Oron/C. Homm/A. Barrett/A. Ajanaku (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (E) |
B. Macke/J. Arbuckle/K. Walter/D. O'Neill/M. Hale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
W. Hurley/C. Miller/K. Smith/R. Cyr/n. Bierbrier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F) |
D. Schmetterling/J. Graham/J. Yoon/A. Gantard/j. michaels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (F) |
D. Zekoski/C. O'Neill/S. Barlow/M. Reback/J. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Junior A 2x | 50 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Christel/J. Kish
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
S. Thomas/S. Belanger
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Kazimer/C. Meister
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Lynch/J. Bisk
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
L. Rotkovitz/S. Haber
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
C. Lobaugh/M. Nugent
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
H. Davies/K. Schoensee
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hamilton/U. O'Connor
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
B. Ristau/A. Simmons
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Schlichting/M. Georgiou
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, TBC (A) |
M. McNulty/D. Baker
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
C. McConnell/J. McGill
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Yanoff/L. Howe
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
D. Riggin/G. Ryan
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
E. Russell/O. Surgent
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Stonehill/C. Demko
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. DiBuono/E. Landauer
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
Y. Godoy/S. Ortega
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
L. Heyman/S. Pinkus
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Crawford/S. Arend
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. Gunzburg/M. Young
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
E. Culp/A. Pitchford
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Freeman/C. Johnson
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
S. Florie/H. Gray
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
V. Bujala/J. Llorens
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
L. Ackerman/D. Waite
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
J. McGill/C. Heiderscheit
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Neppl/S. Hudnall
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
H. Chavez/T. McCormick
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (B) |
K. Farrell/E. Hughes
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
R. Farrell/M. Scherpbier
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (B) |
N. DiTommaso/C. Ely
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Wothe/I. Wothe
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. Spencer/L. Veith
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (B) |
J. Anglin/S. Boroian
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
T. Leonard/K. Baldridge
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Coste/A. Eick
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B) |
A. Mann/K. Kolar
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
S. Gottfried/K. Ashwood
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
S. Podwojski/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (C) |
|
||||
Cooper Training Center (C) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (C) |
K. Costantini/S. Merelas
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
c. cashel/M. Greer
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
M. Alvarez/J. Hatch
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (D) |
|
||||
Boston Sculling (E) |
|
||||
13 | Mens Senior 4+ | 17 |
|||
14 | Womens Senior 2x | 10 |
|||
15 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 30 |
|||
16 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 17 |
|||
17 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
18 | Womens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
19 | Mens Junior B 2x | 36 |
|||
20 | Womens Junior B 4+ | 19 |
|||
21 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 34 |
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Corbett/A. Curro
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
L. Hietpas/M. Slopsema
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
B. Tighe/C. Bijlsma
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. McIntee/S. Lewis
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
L. Rumpf/Z. Johnson
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
S. Neal/T. Stuart
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A) |
B. Pratt/J. Hockenberry
|
|
|||
USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (A) |
A. McCrea/M. Knapp
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Aftring/C. Staines
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
M. Stone/W. Stensland
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Pine Crest School Crew (B) |
J. Wallace/A. Knezevich
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
|
||||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B) |
J. Killeen/J. Lueken
|
|
|||
USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (B) |
J. Parma/S. Raffetto
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
M. Lindberg/C. Campbell
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (C) |
B. Wolters/A. Nass
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C) |
T. Brochu/R. Boutote
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C) |
A. Konecny/J. Brkich
|
|
|||
USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (C) |
B. Johnson/A. Moore
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
K. Smith/C. Tarrier
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D) |
N. Mead/M. Medalia
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (E) |
J. Friendshuh/C. Holtz
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (E) |
R. Brown/R. Alfieri
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (F) |
W. Bleifuss/A. Schlemmer
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (F) |
J. Ford/J. Levin
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (G) |
S. Berg Jr./R. Knight
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (G) |
C. Matyjek/C. Carothers
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (H) |
B. Batty/J. Kaiser
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (H) |
J. Baldwin/J. Risbergs
|
|
|||
22 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 41 |
|||
23 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
24 | Womens Senior Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior B 8+ | 9 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior B 4x | 20 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Smith/C. Meister/E. Quirk/K. Quirk
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Shook/A. Matthews/S. Tischbein/G. Tucker
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Dones/A. Connell/C. McCall/E. Holt
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Bryant/E. Forstbauer/S. Reswow/J. Whitehill
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hoelzl/M. Campbell/C. Campbell/L. Bell
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
H. Goodfellow/L. Richards/M. Springer/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Sawyer/M. D'Urso/J. Reist/O. Garcia
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Ginsberg/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky/M. Vermazen/S. Anderson
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bielawski/C. Aral/K. Wiedenhoft/M. Young
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Allen/H. Benson/M. Hayman/J. Bae
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A) |
A. Pitchford/E. Culp/O. Clark/R. Ritchey
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Savoca/S. Kurtz/V. Thorogood/J. Lee
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
S. Konishesky/K. Vorih/H. Clements/I. Foster
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Sebastian/K. Ashwood/C. Mortenson/S. Bowman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
B. Sudol/J. Klein/E. Martin/J. Li
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
N. Perry/I. Strickler/E. Langan/G. Manchester
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
M. Yancy/C. Cone/L. Howe/P. Rao
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Macey/E. Zadravec/M. Greer/N. Clark
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
K. Luniewicz/E. Archibald/M. Ordonez/S. Kim
|
|
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 33 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. McCreadie
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
G. Sleator
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hartwick
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
W. Young
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
S. Ferenczy
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. West
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
R. Kew
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Massari
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Traubert
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (A) |
J. Buckmann
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Schuh
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
R. Eberle
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Malec
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bond
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Montes
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. Tsebro
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Bunge
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
O. Ingram
|
|
|||
University at Albany Crew (A) |
R. Iuliano
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Coste
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
P. Thiessen
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
M. Cullman
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
B. Beckerman
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (B) |
C. Vogt
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (C) |
J. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
L. ONeil
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
J. Haines
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (D) |
T. da Cruz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (D) |
S. Ward
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (E) |
C. Ethridge
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (F) |
N. Smith
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (L) |
S. Rader
|
|
|||
28 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
29 | Mens Junior A 1x | 45 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Baummer
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Devine
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Giroux
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Kravitz
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
M. Wellock
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Seski
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
D. Jensen
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
H. Bingham
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kapp
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Mabry
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Tucker
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Buchholz
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (A) |
N. Willson
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
S. Krouse
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lieber
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
I. Jones
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Yates
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
J. Krupnick
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
J. Swanski
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
W. Fox
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Bunge
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Quaid
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
T. Andrews
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Monaghan
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
C. Vogt
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
B. Larkin
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B) |
D. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
N. Cebry
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
E. Esposito
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
M. Hussey
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (B) |
M. Freundlich
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (B) |
S. Krouse
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
L. Gagliano
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Mandelblum
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Lee
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
S. Gottfried
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (C) |
E. Divan
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
A. Garrison
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (C) |
E. Duffy
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
A. Wothe
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (C) |
C. Bijlism
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
L. Glicklich
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
W. Terry
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
C. Bub
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
W. Schorr
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Junior A 2- | 18 |
|||
31 | Mens Senior 4x | 4 |
|||
32 | Womens Senior 8+ | 6 |
|||
33 | Mens Senior 4- | 12 |
|||
34 | Mens Junior A 2- | 33 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Milley/J. Cecil
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Dickinson/B. Buckley
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
G. Herrmann/D. Brodie
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
Z. WHITELEY/G. Mendoza
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A) |
D. Miller/M. Taylor
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
A. Falter/H. Walch
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
D. Sullivan/M. Koenigsberg
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
A. Knezevich/J. Wallace
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Pettet/N. Firmani
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
P. Burrus/E. Peghini
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Mandelblum/I. Jones
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Campbell/C. Babinec
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
Z. Danker-Feldman/M. Dutko
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A) |
C. Heldman/J. Figura
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Mahan/F. D'Agostino
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
D. Turner/K. Gadre
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
J. Blake/W. Taverna
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (B) |
B. Tighe/S. Krouse
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
L. Gagliano/J. Viener
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
K. Bridges/K. Hobbs
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B) |
C. Busch/M. Steinbrick
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Brown/T. Berman
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (C) |
C. Morgan/A. Muzaurieta
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (C) |
C. Berigan/W. Rucker
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (C) |
R. Ugale/C. Bijlism
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
M. Colella/E. Holmvik
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C) |
M. Fox/A. Plotkin
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
T. Winsor/a. heye
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (D) |
M. Wolfsen/W. Crump
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D) |
B. Duffett/J. Dobronyi
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
M. McNally/J. Scherlis
|
|
|||
35 | Womens Junior A 1x | 46 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
K. Kleczka
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
S. Bohrer
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Chavez
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
U. O'Connor
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
B. Ristau
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
C. Ely
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Rigothi
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. McNulty
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
J. McGill
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Jaycox
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Yanoff
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
S. Elstien
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
S. Ortega
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Baldridge
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. Gunzburg
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Taaffe
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Coste
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
S. Florie
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
V. Bujala
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. lester
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
R. Devlin
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
P. Edwards
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. McCormick
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B) |
A. Simmons
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (B) |
N. DiTommaso
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Mathews
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (B) |
J. McGill
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Pitchford
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
L. Freeman
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B) |
H. Gray
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
S. Gottfried
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (C) |
L. Keyser
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (C) |
C. McConnell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
C. Johnson
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (C) |
K. Kolar
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (D) |
A. Parker
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
A. Eick
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (E) |
E. Phaneuf
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
c. cashel
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (F) |
J. Parker
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (F) |
M. Hoffstot
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (G) |
L. Kantak
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (G) |
M. Reichenbach
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (H) |
C. Walsh
|
|
|||
36 | Womens Senior 4- | 7 |
|||
37 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 10 |
|||
38 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 9 |
|||
39 | Mens Junior A 8+ | 34 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Dickinson/T. Berman/C. Mahan/F. D'Agostino/A. Brown/B. Buckley/J. Scherlis/J. Dewey/K. Tagliente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Pritchard/B. Smith/T. Cito/W. Karafelis/A. Fishwick/L. Masi/C. Kehoe/M. Stufano/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A) |
D. Miller/M. Taylor/J. Morgan/A. Muzaurieta/M. Pentaleri/W. Crump/M. Wolfsen/H. Eng/J. Addington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Montalvo/K. James/F. Aguilar/l. mercenari/H. Shure/B. Ramirez/L. Mercenari/D. Prego/B. Roen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
J. Valery/A. Falter/M. Oclander/H. Walch/C. Berigan/W. Rucker/J. Rymer/L. Hensley/K. Shoop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Salvatore/C. Daley/J. Marshall/M. Palmer/C. Selvaggio/M. Cabarrocas/G. Paternoster/L. Cabarrocas/m. hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rewell/C. Duval/G. DeMoulas/C. Law/R. Leddy/K. Kelly/C. Navellier/F. Tavara/C. Claire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Finkbeiner/T. Bruck/J. Adsetts/M. DiGiovanni/A. Moslow/J. Finkelstein/C. Tantillo/B. Schor/A. Herron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Beverly/E. Horvath/T. McDowell/J. palmer/R. Faigenbaum/K. Janson/J. breen/G. walker/W. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Sylvan/P. Burrus/C. Aral/K. Koomey/P. Krommidas/Z. Howell/E. Peghini/R. Oxer/L. sidoti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, SoNo (A) |
H. Kennelly/C. Walker/n. benning/K. O'Connor/M. Keyser/B. Delaney/W. Mathison/I. Brown/D. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Gibson/J. Morrison/J. Petterson/L. Glicklich/D. Kircher/M. MASPERI/D. Campbell/C. Babinec/G. Zales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
T. Malone/A. Ihle/A. Rajesh/J. Zier/R. Foster/A. Walczak/S. Coyle/J. Arata/L. Roberds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
C. Ward/T. Dumford/H. Bryant/P. Roberts/D. Redzanic/R. Flack/N. Glachman/J. Toohey/E. Deming (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
E. Holmvik/M. Colella/A. Knizner/Z. Danker-Feldman/S. Mittal/M. Dutko/K. Bridges/K. Hobbs/M. Hale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Poles/A. Cohen/M. Giroux/a. heye/M. Queenan/D. Kreytak/T. Winsor/N. Rodat/C. Skehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
D. Turner/P. Randolph/D. Salka/A. Greer/A. King/E. Diaz/S. Hutfles/K. Gadre/E. Kubik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
I. Abbott/S. Motwani/D. Ullerick/D. Madden/T. Gilchrist/S. Trow/J. Shirocky/C. Kelling/N. Byers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Hou/R. Pristo/j. baker/T. kendrick/J. Angello/M. Palalmountain/C. Garcia/M. Wiegering/F. Derteano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pine Crest, Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B) |
P. KENNEY/t. kennedy/J. Evans/C. Morgan/A. Wulbern/I. Sprosty/B. Rodger/C. Bijlsma/S. Kenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
Z. Herron/J. Meyer/S. Katz/N. Ross/Q. Berry/E. Adsetts/L. Santala/J. Wasserman/M. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
V. LaMonte/C. Fitzpatrick/O. Finley/B. Imbornoni/B. Sweeney/K. Baktidy/r. Khatchadourian/J. Angolia/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Fincher/N. Upton/C. O'BRIEN/C. Bub/J. Hunter/J. Grosso/N. Martucci/W. Schorr/L. Hochman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
D. Andrino/J. Umbert/J. Sterling/J. Krupnick/B. Leek/C. Eidson/K. Menon/M. Calloway/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
A. Bell/G. Keating/C. Morris/N. Hodge/W. Bird/D. Salmons/S. Holaday/J. Rodriguez/N. Weiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Hoffman/M. Ladd/N. McLeod/C. Theran/T. Schadek/C. Canty/K. Fung/L. Xuan/E. Happ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
G. Knisley/I. Dunne/G. Kogel/A. Xuan/D. Schmetterling/C. Haig/W. McCue/A. Barrett/M. Dietz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
B. Macke/D. Zekoski/C. O'Neill/D. O'Neill/S. Barlow/D. Boyse/K. Walter/M. Reback/B. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C) |
S. Pavlina/J. Dobronyi/W. Young/B. Duffett/M. Fox/A. Plotkin/t. Valicenti/M. Steinbrick/P. Banks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Agudelo/J. Gorin/W. Hurley/R. Cyr/K. Smith/C. Miller/G. Sangiolo/O. Hansen/C. Risman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
A. Togias/N. Winch/M. Young/J. Abeel/M. Broadwater/D. Loungani/J. Arbuckle/A. Marrero/J. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D) |
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/P. Verni/B. Davison/H. Burcham/j. shavel/D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/D. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (E) |
T. lee/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/R. Hillegass/C. Busch/J. Figura/C. DiGiacomo/C. Heldman/M. Bowman (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Womens Junior A 4x | 29 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Christel/J. Parker/S. Hudnall/J. Kish
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Kazimer/L. Randle/T. McCormick/C. Meister
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Jarvis/N. Boisvert/J. Soper/D. Brooks
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
M. Urban/T. Kissinger/E. Urban/A. Ignas
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hamilton/U. O'Connor/O. Flessland/E. Hughes
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Georgiou/M. Scherpbier/J. Schlichting/J. Marinchak
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Hirshorn/J. Whitehill/K. Cooper/H. Balikci
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
H. Foley/E. Caccam/W. Laverack/E. Wilson
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
H. Solis-Cohen/Y. Hemida/L. Lindsay/A. Young
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Aaron/C. Beever/B. Pansini/C. Johnson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Crawford/S. Arend/T. Leonard/E. Carney
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
G. Dell'Aquilo/S. Dennington/M. Donner/C. Yaccarino
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Taaffe/G. Halula/E. Culp/A. Pitchford
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Freeman/C. Johnson/N. Clark/M. Greer
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
V. Bujala/J. Llorens/K. Ashwood/S. Gottfried
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Kloss/E. Rippert/A. Noble/J. Sager
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
J. McGill/C. Heiderscheit/P. Walsh/L. Hoover
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Alvarez/J. Hatch/J. Neppl/L. Kantak
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
e. Barnett/E. Butte/M. Cosgrove/E. Barrett
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
C. Lobaugh/M. Nugent/A. Cristiano/S. Horn
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
C. Davis/A. Sniffen/K. McGowan/M. Dudrear
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
R. Jacobs/O. Jain/S. Dowling/a. futterman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Boston Sculling (C) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
H. Chavez/E. Daniels/M. Hendren/L. Carbeck
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
K. Garrity/M. Klein/J. Luft/L. Crute
|
|
|||
41 | Mens Senior 2- | 22 |
|||
42 | Womens Senior 1x | 12 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 12 |
|||
44 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 16 |
|||
45 | Mens Junior B 1x | 43 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Jaenicke
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
N. Arner
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Wallace
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
W. Bass
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lange
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
I. Mocarski
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Petreski
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Salvatore
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (A) |
j. siegal
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
R. Ugale
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Dunn
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Yuse
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
N. Edwards
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Smallwood
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
S. Curtin
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
K. Menon
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
J. Swanski
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mazur
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
E. Engelke
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
L. Vitton
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (B) |
D. Woods
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
L. Mount, IV
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
L. McDonough
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (B) |
J. Wallace
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
J. Viener
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Assumpcao
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
T. Waiss
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. O'BRIEN
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
M. Huggins
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
H. Wise
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
B. Thibeau
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
W. Jones
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
J. Mcffenegger
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
J. Craymer
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (C) |
c. snedaker
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
J. Bruk
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
J. Podlesak
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
C. Delaney
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
P. Wolf
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (D) |
g. Mgaloblishvili
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (E) |
A. Worthington
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
S. TUDOR
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (E) |
W. Makovsky
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 32 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Virgo/J. Brown/J. Milley/H. Kiefer/H. Chait (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
S. Eckstein/E. Fischer/P. McSharar/G. Gordon/A. Seifert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
W. Bleifuss/A. Hennessey/K. Ripley/M. Hinkamp/L. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Sena/C. Corwen/I. Luetzow/C. Reich/K. Cartelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. O'Brien/Z. Wilmarth/J. Keen/R. Sabbagh/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Deem/E. Curry/P. Fisher/J. Hanna/E. Stuke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
H. Schless/A. Watterworth/B. Stan/M. Malec/K. Colabella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
H. Muir/A. Clements/J. Bennett/J. Gaudet/D. Pitman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
Z. Johnson/L. Rumpf/J. Gatti/J. Byington/M. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. Bates/R. Rasmussen/J. Rogers/E. Meade/E. McLean (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
S. Neal/D. Abruzzese/J. Braverman/T. Stuart/M. Kendall (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
USRowing Development Camp Washington Men (A) |
A. McCrea/J. Parma/N. Cypro/S. Raffetto/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
A. Schlemmer/C. Holtz/S. Berg Jr./R. Knight/J. Kwon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (B) |
J. Rath/J. Holden/P. Berube/J. Fleming/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
M. Coughlin/V. Celaj/D. Brady/J. Holthaus/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
P. casey/D. DeVries/M. Mahon/M. Rhodes/C. Leonard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
C. Schuh/M. Komanecky/A. Peck/D. Rubin/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
H. Bryant/T. Dumford/D. Redzanic/O. Chase/B. Sack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B) |
G. Richartz/J. Bond/D. Boyle/G. Hamilton/H. DeBruyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
|
||||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B) |
M. Slodden/T. Mathison/T. Brochu/R. Boutote/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B) |
C. Anderson/J. Sluis/T. Appier/C. DiGiacomo/J. Singer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
J. Fay/K. Smith/C. Tarrier/P. Kennedy/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
K. Colander/J. Stafford/D. Kolbe/L. Smith/S. McGovern (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C) |
S. Currey/M. Fritschen/B. Davison/H. Burcham/M. Bowman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
T. Breunig/R. Ruzek/C. Campbell/L. Silber/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
S. Pampreen/D. Jackson/J. Schwartz/D. Kaess/C. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D) |
D. Kennedy-Moore/M. Weitekamp/R. Alfieri/J. Puckette/P. Banks (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 31 |
|||
48 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
49 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
50 | Mens Junior B 4+ | 25 |
|||
51 | Womens Junior B 2x | 33 |
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
Z. Sudduth/L. Ruggles
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Meister/G. Smith
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
R. Craig/S. Horn
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Guinee/L. Bettencourt
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Connell/E. Holt
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
Z. Ng/J. Whitehill
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. O'Shea/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Stanton River Bank Rowing (A) |
R. McCormick/M. Wothe
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
H. Goodfellow/L. Richards
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Mittenthal/Z. Klimley
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
J. Anglin/S. Boroian
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Ginsberg/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
C. Aral/A. Bielawski
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Pitchford/E. Culp
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Petterson/N. Clark
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
O. Clark/R. Ritchey
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mortenson/K. Ashwood
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Quirk/K. Quirk
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Bleiler/S. Giovenelli
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
J. DeMarco/E. Doherty
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
T. Petersen/R. Incorvia
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
M. Young/K. Wiedenhoft
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Macey/E. Zadravec
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B) |
H. Clements/K. Vorih
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Santinelli/j. o'donnell
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (C) |
J. Lynch/N. Labelle
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
C. Wright/M. Hayman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
V. Thorogood/J. Lee
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
L. McGonagle/A. Davies
|
|
|||
52 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 22 |
|||
53 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
54 | Mens Junior A 2x | 49 |
|||
55 | Womens Junior A 4+ | 36 |
|||
56 | Mens Senior 2x | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens Senior 4+ | 11 |
|||
58 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 11 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Virgo/J. Brown
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Forde/J. Heinlein
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. Quay/A. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Massari/N. Massari
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pampreen/J. Schwartz
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Blanz/B. Beckerman
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
G. Richartz/J. Gaudet
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Lincoln/W. Roman
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
H. Kiefer/J. Cecil
|
|
|||
59 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 29 |
|||
60 | Mens Senior 8+ | 14 |
|||
61 | Womens Senior 4x | 4 |
|||
62 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 33 |
|||
63 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 30 |
|||
64 | Mens Senior Ltwt 1x | 20 |
|||
65 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
66 | Mens Junior B 4x | 21 |
|||
67 | Womens Junior B 8+ | 9 |
|||
68 | Mens Senior Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
69 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
70 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 7 |
|||
71 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change