USRowing Northwest Junior District Championships
- May 18, 2012 To May 20, 2012
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 18, 2012 | |||||
1 | MNov2x | Mens Novice 2x | 27 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
w. crowley/G. Borgias
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mattson/R. Rayfield
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Weber/D. Oman
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Eric/C. Santel
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
C. Murray/B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Ilenstine/C. Peterson
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
J. Albrecht/J. Doane
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
S. Aguilar/W. Nutt
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
O. Gamberoni/E. Roker
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
J. Warman/R. Lewisohn
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Rodriguez/H. Ray
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Bower/A. Arkan
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
S. Schulz/J. Schulz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
A. Nevitt/O. Niebur
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Rumburg/B. Zaglin
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
C. Ganim/K. Siemon
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
K. Carlson/T. Bedell
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
K. Helgerson/A. Powell
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
N. Cross/J. Broihier
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (B) |
M. Chesher/G. Sandwith
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Baker/N. Hochman
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
R. Bagaveev/T. Stamboliev
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
D. Ahner/Z. Greenen
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
I. Carrier/C. Berg
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (C) |
A. Powell/M. Bailey
|
|
|||
2 | WNov2x | Womens Novice 2x | 21 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Borgilt/B. Wood
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Petrich/H. Drangsholt
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Frack/C. Jutzi
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Rutherford/A. Dunnington
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
O. Tanasse/M. DESHAYE
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Brauer/H. Johnson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lethin/G. Hackenberg
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Allen/S. Oscar
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Niebur/M. Gregerson
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Heffernan/A. Gaspers
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
C. Honsinger/A. Roden
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
J. Masters/T. Thorkildsen
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
h. sykes/H. Johnson
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
K. Curtis/A. Tanada
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
A. Oline/P. Stephens
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (D) |
A. Takeda/S. Meyers
|
|
|||
3 | Womens 5 Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
4 | Womens 3 Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. O'Shea/A. Van Aken
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Agan/S. Richardson
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
K. Pellegrini/K. Pellegrini
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
H. Nordale/T. Hsu
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
N. Lukas/E. Odmark
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
K. Borchers/B. Rhodes
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ripley/K. Scheer
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
M. Kroeger/S. Trop
|
|
|||
5 | Mens 2 Novice 4+ | 18 |
|||
6 | Mens Youth 4x+ | 5 |
|||
7 | Womens Youth 4x+ | 3 |
|||
8 | Womens 2 Novice 4+ | 19 |
|||
9 | Mens 3 Varsity 2x | 9 |
|||
10 | Mens 5 Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
11 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
13 | Womens 3 Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
14 | Womens 3 Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
15 | MNov4+ | Mens Novice 4+ | 16 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Smith/K. Kaminski/M. Orloff/C. Tompkins/C. Whalen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Keyes/D. Kristjanson/E. Forde/J. Maritz/M. Borseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
D. Hugel/P. Susak/E. Goffenna/A. Eaton/B. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Broihier/B. Tracey/R. Scholz/C. Peterson/P. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
S. Pollack-Toro/M. Mockett/S. Ortiz/D. Tom/H. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
R. Jones/B. Nelson/C. Lovsted/C. Rossen/O. Haddouch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Darling/C. Beckwith-Strike/D. Campbell/P. smith/K. Larson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
A. Petersen/H. Kilmarx/W. Berg/L. Underwood/D. Henning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Douglas/D. Floyd/Z. Kemerov/M. Schroeder/J. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ahner/T. Wilcox/Z. Greenen/a. geenty/R. Warman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
|
||||
16 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mattson/J. Anderson
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Beltran Laborde/G. Lutz
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
R. Callahan/K. O'Sullivan
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. McAvoy/P. Meisenheimer
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Wolford/M. Blackadar
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Shure/W. Van Cleve
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Wisegarver/D. Alvarez
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Steward/M. Haisch
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
M. Hsu/D. Stark
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
m. Antono/B. Yuse
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
J. Querin/A. Bittner
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
J. Osobov/K. Snyder
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C) |
B. Schmitt/N. Kabel
|
|
|||
17 | Mens 2 Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 2- | 12 |
|||
19 | Womens Varsity 2- | 13 |
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
21 | WNov4+ | Womens Novice 4+ | 17 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. George/M. Short/R. Guerrero/C. Lambert/N. Szigeti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. O'Hare/L. VerMurlen/A. Whitmore/E. win/K. Badley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Bustartd-Gustafson/M. Medalia/B. Thompson/K. McArther/C. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Blue/M. Bucklin/K. Gillingham/M. Del Pozzi/L. Abel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Spackman/S. Mertz/K. Ackerson/K. Sousa/D. Odgers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Ridgway/J. Benson/A. Nielsen/A. Gliner/C. Frazier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Seaton/S. Segel/G. Peterson/E. Gardiner/K. Stout (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
O. Tanasse/E. Porter/M. DESHAYE/C. Farrell/O. Giglio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
M. Cantrell/R. Stellavato-Tollefson/L. Cooney/M. Miller/A. Best (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. McGourty/H. Black/a. wilkerson/E. Lockwood/A. Nevitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
L. Bills/D. Johnson/J. Wren/L. Holmes-Anderson/A. Love (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens 2 Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
24 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Thomas/S. Driscoll
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
E. Troutman/O. Evans
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
P. Strawn/R. Dunwoody
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
B. Ledoux/N. Lukas
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Tarnawski/K. Hickey
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. McClure/H. Tuttle
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
25 | Mens 4 Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
26 | Womens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
27 | Mens 3 Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
28 | Womens 4 Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
29 | Mens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
30 | Mens 3 Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
31 | Mens Varsity 4x+ | 11 |
|||
32 | Womens Varsity 4x+ | 9 |
|||
33 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
34 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 13 |
|||
35 | Mens Varsity 1x | 7 |
|||
36 | Womens Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Wells
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
E. Bateman
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
R. Skene
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Brainerd
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Lane
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
T. Klein
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
A. Straub
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
K. Degener-O'Brien
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
L. Jaffe
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schultz
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Kehoe
|
|
|||
37 | Womens 2 Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
38 | Mens 2 Varsity 2x | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
G. Baxter/B. Schurr
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lemma/E. Shjerven
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. LeBlanc/W. Zhou
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
G. Pietsch/J. Zier
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
A. Chabert/A. Grill
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
G. Bergevin/I. Worley
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
J. Yraceburu/N. Kabel
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
39 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
c. orozco/C. szigeti/C. Mattson/J. Anderson/A. Lambert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Srb/R. Foster/L. Tennis/C. Forde/A. Cary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Jensen/T. Laboda/T. Hasle/J. Howell-Clark/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Schelonka/R. Jarvis/I. Langer/A. Evans/E. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
R. Callahan/K. O'Sullivan/M. Zogorski/M. Taylor/E. Nordale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
G. Martin-Noble/S. Schoen/K. Murphy/A. Khanna/S. Xu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
C. Thomas/S. Kothari/A. Griswold/A. Harding/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Osobov/J. Gees/J. Beighle/S. Allen/G. Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
J. Querin/M. Haisch/B. Schmitt/A. Bittner/D. Tarnawski (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
41 | WNov4x+ | Womens Novice 4x+ | 18 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Borgilt/B. Wood/C. Honsinger/A. Takeda/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. George/C. Rainer/R. Guerrero/M. Short
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Chavez/G. Zorn/G. Wilson/S. Stevens
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Frack/C. Jutzi/S. Mertz/S. Spackman/D. Odgers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Rutherford/A. Dunnington/H. Johnson/E. Astrom/C. Frazier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Beckman/S. Miller/E. Cohanim/S. Federman/M. Frisch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
s. inglin/E. Porter/R. Campbell/C. Farrell
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
M. Titterington/M. Cantrell/A. Austin/C. Jesse/S. Joyce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. McGourty/H. Black/a. wilkerson/E. Lockwood/D. Tarnawski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
A. Roden/A. Oline/P. Stephens/A. Georgevitch/S. Meyers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
V. Prentice/L. Gibbons/A. Jeager/H. Crain
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
W. Van Liew/R. Gemperle/J. Benson/A. Nielsen/P. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Novice 1x | 17 |
|||
43 | Womens 2 Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
44 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
45 | Womens Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Kroah-Hartman
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
K. Sousa
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Van Hook
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
D. Mann
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hayman
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
D. Elliott
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Niebur
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Aiyar
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
M. Gregerson
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
47 | Womens Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
48 | MNov4x+ | Mens Novice 4x+ | 17 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
G. Borgias/W. Crowley/T. Kiesling/K. Siemon/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Connors/J. Sam/N. Eric/S. Connor
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Wilson/N. Davis/R. Gorriaran/R. Wood/A. Giroski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Broihier/B. Tracey/R. Scholz/C. Ilenstine
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
S. Aguilar/J. Susol/M. Chesher/W. Nutt
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Henning/L. Underwood/O. Gamberoni/E. Roker/L. Mentzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Hochman/N. Rodriguez/H. Ray/A. Baker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Lewis/J. Armour/J. Foster/P. Sevier/J. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Warman/J. Wilkerson/X. Yan/I. Ulmer/D. Ahner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Hudson/D. Rajesh/J. Teplicky/E. Thompson
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
E. Nygaard/S. Kim/R. Hood/K. Kim/C. Gees (Cox)
|
|
|||
49 | Womens 2 Novice 8+ | 13 |
|||
50 | Mens 2 Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
51 | Womens 2 Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
52 | Womens HS 8+ | 12 |
|||
53 | Mens 2 Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
54 | WNov8+ | Womens Novice 8+ | 10 |
||
55 | MNov8+ | Mens Novice 8+ | 12 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Smith/K. Kaminski/R. Rayfield/M. Orloff/J. Clarke/M. Boysen/N. Szigeti/C. Tompkins/C. Lambert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Keyes/D. Kristjanson/E. Forde/J. Maritz/C. Forde/T. Shur/C. Johnson/J. Byrne/M. Borseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
D. Hugel/P. Susak/E. Goffenna/A. Eaton/J. Hart/N. Davis/T. Cheng/A. Fu/B. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
J. Williams/K. Roberts/S. Pollack-Toro/M. Mockett/S. Ortiz/D. Tom/N. Xu/E. Zhou/H. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Brost/C. Beckwith-Strike/D. Campbell/n. montz/J. Albrecht/P. smith/J. Doane/M. Moen/N. McCord (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
R. Oken/Y. Gallup/O. Spencer/H. Perry/N. Arcot/A. Henning/C. Gardner/B. Rayburn/M. Rose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. LEWIS/D. Bower/S. Douglas/A. Arkan/R. Bagaveev/D. Floyd/Z. Kemerov/M. schroeder/J. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
A. Nevitt/O. Niebur/T. Wilcox/I. Ulmer/R. Warman/J. Wilkerson/X. Yan/a. geenty/C. Niebur (Cox)
|
|
|||
56 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 9 |
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
J. Randall
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Anderson
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Borseth
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
G. Lutz
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
A. French
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Wolford
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Steward
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
M. Bailey
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
S. Sowul
|
|
|||
57 | Mens 2 Varsity 4x+ | 6 |
|||
58 | Womens 2 Varsity 4x+ | 11 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
D. Rios/C. Nieman/G. Zorn/E. Griffith/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
S. Degroot/M. Folkins/S. Fish/B. Meyer
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
O. Evans/K. Stensrud/A. Angelo/A. Vahl/I. Lim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
G. Gray/M. Kroeger/S. Trop/K. Claeys
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
G. Stein/L. Banks/H. Winstead/M. Phillips-Paule/L. Jackson-Moses (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Karjian/F. El-Mehrik/A. Grant/A. Reyes
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Tarnawski/S. Schultz/K. Borchers/K. Hickey/A. Bittner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lipe/A. Ripley/K. Abella/H. Russell
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Flinn/A. Oldroyd/J. Paulsen/M. Coit
|
|
|||
59 | Mens 2 Varsity 1x | 4 |
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
B. McLandress
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
E. Swanson
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
N. Johnston
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
J. Yraceburu
|
|
|||
60 | Mens HS 8+ | 11 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change