USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Jun 24, 2011 To Jun 26, 2011
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 24, 2011 | |||||
1 | Mixed C 4x | 11 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dann/G. Illmayer/D. Rivers/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
E. Jacobs/R. Thoreson/M. Hagman/K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/T. Obey/K. Roosevelt/J. Stachowiak
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lowe/S. Litherland/H. Koerner/K. Sommer
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Player/K. Crews/B. Senenko/R. Relyea
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wespi/A. Freeman/C. Heron/M. Murdock
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Klinkow/H. Bidwell/N. Jedlinski/D. Wood
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/D. Snyder/B. Kronick/J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
S. Low/P. Desjardins/L. Chung/J. Bates-Smith
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Voicu/M. Biery/H. Floss/w. Beeman
|
|
|||
2 | Womens A +Ltwt 2- | 4 |
|||
3 | Mens F 2x | 9 |
|||
4 | Mens D+ Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Cooley/J. Hartung
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
T. Moore/P. Luu
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ryan/C. Otis
|
|
|||
5 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
6 | Mens B 1x | 9 |
|||
7 | Mixed D 4x | 12 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mccall/P. Woerhle/J. Woerhle/J. McCall
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Asbridge/K. Plitt/R. Freitag/C. Fox
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/M. Fountain/L. Ramsay/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
J. Gross/N. Goodman/B. Shaw/S. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Wolf/C. Goss/L. Del Villar/M. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
R. Tighlman/P. Luu/P. Miele/N. Gourley
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Maki/R. Ramsey/g. VanDusen/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Myrand/J. Reid/J. Bruner/D. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Maple Bay (A) |
D. Symonds/J. Raddysh/R. Tull/R. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
D. Bauman/S. Williamson/N. Balin/J. Bauman
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
K. Roosevelt/J. Rosenfeld/G. Mcneil/L. Sommer
|
|
|||
8 | Womens B 2- | 3 |
|||
9 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
10 | Womens C Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
11 | Womens E 4x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lombardi/C. Bernard McLaughlin/B. Wessler/M. Burton
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Madison/J. Stewart/A. Seeley/N. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Westermeier/S. Eliza/C. Hartwig/E. Warn
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Martin/N. Smith/C. McDonell/R. Hackett
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Reith/D. Parker/L. Schwefel/K. Sabo
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
V. Calvin/K. Weisman/J. Knopp/E. Mclanahan
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
E. Garlich/G. Steiger/E. Booth/A. Wade
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/M. Kleyn/M. Rothermel/D. Gagner
|
|
|||
12 | Womens F+ 4x | 9 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
14 | Mens E+ Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
15 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 5 |
|||
16 | Mens E 4+ | 8 |
|||
17 | Mixed B 4x | 10 |
|||
18 | Mens A+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens AA-A 2x | 7 |
|||
20 | Womens C 8+ | 7 |
|||
21 | Mens C 2x | 14 |
|||
22 | Mens AA-A 8+ | 0 |
|||
23 | Womens A 2x | 11 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hoch/S. Centanni
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Pratt/S. Lovell
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Thurman/L. Sommer
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Shattuck/D. Crisler
|
|
|||
Spokane River Rowing Association (SRRA) (A) |
A. Misko-Kennedy/A. Minton
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rowley/L. Kelly
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
G. Gloystein/T. Smith
|
|
|||
24 | Womens AA 2x | 6 |
|||
25 | Mixed E+ 4+ | 12 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Montlake Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Knox/H. Johnson/B. Conrad/B. Crawford/E. Iverson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Stewart/D. Dale/C. Sheehan/J. Syvertsen/D. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/E. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Watercat (A) |
A. John/S. Steve/A. Rachel/B. Connolly/N. Domingo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Rosenfeld/G. Mcneil/J. Knopp/N. Lockett/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Pearson/Y. Owen/T. Weatherby/T. Stevens/E. Cummins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Camp Randall, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/M. Wurster/P. Walsh/N. Warren/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock, Montlake Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
D. Fairbanks/B. Wessler/J. Lusa/C. Prufer/B. Hoffmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
T. Taylor/J. Frohnmayer/P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/E. Sandoval (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
27 | Mixed B 4+ | 5 |
|||
28 | Mens D 4x | 9 |
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
D. Jones/M. Stacey/D. Webster/N. Collar
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Christie/L. Odonnell/K. Meyer/J. Hartung
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Mandujano/F. Jacobs/M. White/D. Bauman
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Olpaka/T. Obey/S. Ellman/R. Tighlman
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/R. Maki/R. Ramsey/T. Kalenius
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
P. Carroll/D. Lingenfelder/M. Bassett/D. Horton
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Struzyna/R. Bergdahl/R. Relyea/S. Merritt
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/C. Atwood/E. Zapel/M. Ripley
|
|
|||
29 | Womens B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
30 | Womens D 4+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
S. Jane/H. Carrie/C. Fawley/L. Desrosiers/L. Matoso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Barry/J. Jacobson/K. Bresnan/K. Jones/H. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Whitehead/J. Gross/E. Eriks/C. McDonell/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kruse/C. Sandstrom/C. Anderson/C. Mahoney/N. Domingo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Snook/D. Lowe/V. De Santa/H. Williams/T. Collishaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Miele/A. Kolvenbach/K. Weisman/N. Gourley/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
J. Burks/M. Stewart/R. Freitag/C. Fox/A. Overland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
S. Reekie/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/K. Moultrup/V. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
31 | Mens B 2- | 5 |
|||
32 | Womens B 1x | 10 |
|||
33 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
34 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 3 |
|||
35 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
36 | Mens E 1x | 10 |
|||
37 | Womens E 2- | 3 |
|||
38 | Womens F+ 2- | 1 |
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
C. Winter/V. Calvin
|
|
|||
39 | Mens C 4+ | 11 |
|||
40 | Womens C 4x | 16 |
|||
41 | Womens A-B Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
42 | Mixed F 2x | 12 |
|||
Composite: Burnaby Lake, Deep Cove (A) |
|
||||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
M. Paulson/R. Brown
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Cooley/A. Martin
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. John/A. Rachel
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Tull/R. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Luu/V. Calvin
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
F. Crowley/L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rothermel/G. Schoch
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
G. Groff/J. Groff
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
F. Rudge/K. Crawley
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
J. Hartung/R. Hackett
|
|
|||
43 | Mixed G+ 2x | 9 |
|||
44 | Mens B 2x | 8 |
|||
45 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 5 |
|||
46 | Mens D 8+ | 5 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Glidden/G. Hall/C. Johnson/D. Buseck/B. Roberts/J. Estill/M. Klitgaard/J. Kemp/V. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Olpaka/T. Obey/S. Ellman/M. Johnson/D. Graham/T. Moore/R. Tighlman/P. Defliese/J. Rosenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/R. Ramsey/M. Williams/S. Wade/P. Arnold/D. Hansen/J. Harden/s. Trowley/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld/G. Warner/S. Urbatsch/P. Kisling/D. Lanxon/E. Derby/F. Lofberg/A. Scarvada (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Womens D 2x | 18 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Knox/H. Johnson
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Madison/N. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
K. Johnson/I. Baker
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Woehrle/L. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
P. Jackson/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, North Cascades (A) |
K. Runyon/J. Gross
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lykins/N. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Reith/L. Schwefel
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Kolvenbach/J. Stachowiak
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Zachem/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Dewberry/L. Josephson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Bushmaker/D. Evans
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Macdonald/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
B. Calvert/J. Soler
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
D. Parker/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
L. Leak/J. Metzger
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (D) |
B. Selig/A. Kofoed
|
|
|||
48 | Womens B Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
49 | Mixed AA 2x | 7 |
|||
50 | Mens B 4x | 8 |
|||
51 | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
|||
52 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4+ | 1 |
|||
53 | Mens E+ 2- | 11 |
|||
54 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
55 | Womens E+ 1x | 13 |
|||
56 | Mixed B 8+ | 4 |
|||
57 | Mens C 1x | 2 |
|||
58 | Mens F 1x | 9 |
|||
59 | Womens C 2- | 1 |
|||
60 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
|||
61 | Mens C+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens AA-A 4x | 8 |
|||
63 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 8 |
|||
64 | Mixed D 8+ | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bernard McLaughlin/C. Lombardi/S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/D. Dammann/E. Glatte/D. Fairbanks/S. Ball/B. Hoffmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Olason/K. Fitzgerald/S. Kelly/K. Frost/B. McGonagle/F. Brandon/C. Fawley/L. Desrosiers/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/T. Bombadil/P. Mote/A. Steele/J. Burke/B. Evans/D. Hrubec/M. Tuten/E. Sandoval (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Asbridge/B. Tweedy/K. Plitt/K. Blue/J. Jacobson/K. Jones/K. Bresnan/C. Fox/A. Overland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hill/L. Chung/L. Ramsay/J. Hambleton/J. Payne/G. Illmayer/M. Paulson/T. Wied/S. Nieves McGuigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/D. Graham/J. Thurman/T. Moore/J. Knopp/N. Gourley/P. Luu/L. Reitzes/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/C. Turman/S. Merritt/D. Struzyna/T. Weatherby/R. Bergdahl/L. De Leuw/J. Shattuck/E. Cummins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley/M. Kleyn/H. Zapel/K. Goforth/M. McCaller/G. Schoch/J. Hauser/L. Huggenvik/D. Gagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rudoff/J. Kratochvil/A. Moyer/M. Gamburd/S. Smith/R. Wilcox/A. Bigelow/K. Springman/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
65 | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
|||
66 | Mens D 2x | 14 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. bates/R. Hoare
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Christie/L. Odonnell
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Olpaka/S. Ellman
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Maki/R. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Naden/S. Tilles
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Bosch/D. Rind
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gales/S. Wu
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Myrand/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Atwood/B. Horsley
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Lund/J. Connelly
|
|
|||
67 | Mens H+ 2x | 3 |
|||
68 | Mens G 2x | 7 |
|||
69 | Womens D 8+ | 7 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Tsolomitis/H. Carrie/C. Fawley/K. Berry/C. Sheehan/K. Fitzgerald/A. Seeley/J. Syvertsen/D. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pratt/M. VonBeck/M. Scully/C. Perkins/S. Stocking/J. Helgeson/S. Eliza/P. Meyer/A. Lippitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Barry/K. Jones/K. Bresnan/J. Jacobson/R. Freitag/M. Stewart/J. Burks/C. Fox/H. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/T. O'Sullivan/L. Cooper/G. Lalonde/B. Read/A. Wopat/M. Keeffe/A. Rudolph/L. Sabarots (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
C. Winter/A. Kolvenbach/J. Thurman/P. Miele/K. Roosevelt/J. Stachowiak/E. Mclanahan/L. Reitzes/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
L. Leak/S. Williamson/J. Metzger/M. Angell/C. Coomer/K. Axel/A. Brooks/S. Monsey/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
|||
71 | Womens D+ Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
72 | Womens B 2x | 13 |
|||
73 | Mens E+ 4x | 10 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Crawford/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/C. Prufer
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
R. Brown/R. Bigauskas/J. Wrinch/F. Rudge
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Rosenfeld/K. Johnson/G. Mcneil/J. Pearman
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/S. Wade/D. Hansen/G. Rohner
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Station L, Portland RC (A) |
R. Genske/G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Myrand/D. Wood/P. Klinkow/L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Horsley/E. Gill/G. Schoch/M. McCaller
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/C. Otis/J. Kratochvil/M. Ryan
|
|
|||
74 | Mixed C 4+ | 5 |
|||
75 | Womens E+ 4+ | 13 |
|||
76 | Mens C-D 2- | 8 |
|||
77 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
78 | Womens C 1x | 7 |
|||
79 | Mixed E 2x | 11 |
|||
80 | Mens G+ 1x | 14 |
|||
81 | Mens A 1x | 11 |
|||
82 | Womens AA-A 2- | 5 |
|||
83 | Mens D 4+ | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Olason/K. Frost/B. McGonagle/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Asbridge/K. Blue/K. Plitt/B. Tweedy/A. Overland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Oswego Community Rowing, Oregon Unlimited (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Hooker/J. Phillips/R. Love/T. Dreiling/A. Hollyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
B. Roberts/G. Hall/C. Johnson/D. Buseck/T. Collishaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
T. Obey/S. Ellman/P. Olpaka/D. Graham/J. Rosenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Klinkow/D. Thornley-Hall/I. Akgul/S. Litherland/J. Peters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
M. Klitgaard/J. Kemp/A. Miner/J. Estill/V. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
84 | Womens D 4x | 16 |
|||
85 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 12 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Montlake Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Corvallis, Willamette RC (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/C. Otis/S. Haerer/C. Holdorf/S. Stein/P. Trimmer/E. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bell/T. Hill/R. Bigauskas/J. Hambleton/H. Tonne/J. Wrinch/J. Bates-Smith/F. Rudge/S. Nieves McGuigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Pinnick/D. Trop/B. Shaw/B. Ketcham/S. Whitehead/E. Eriks/N. Smith/C. McDonell/A. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms (A) |
G. Andreadis/B. Thoreson/J. Roe/B. Skilling/H. Barrett/P. Casebolt/J. Smith/E. Alexander/M. Swidler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
C. Winter/D. Graham/G. Mcneil/P. Defliese/J. Rosenfeld/L. Sommer/N. Lockett/K. Weisman/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/S. Merritt/R. Pearson/R. Bergdahl/T. Weatherby/K. Sheehan/N. Biery/Y. Owen/E. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Haworth/D. Nespor/J. Janetty/B. Horsley/J. Hoyt/D. Jackson/L. Krisman/J. Peterson/S. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/T. Wood/S. Smith/A. Moyer/K. Springman/E. Mcgrand/A. Bigelow/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Montlake Rowing (B) |
M. Laliberte/G. Oistad/A. Wolfe/M. One/M. Two/M. Three/M. Four/K. Abramson/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, Camp Randall (B) |
T. Taylor/T. Bombadil/A. Steele/P. walsh/L. Bogard/D. Hrubec/S. Poole/M. Tuten/E. Sandoval (Cox)
|
|
|||
86 | Mixed B 2x | 9 |
|||
Composite: Burnaby Lake, Deep Cove (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lawson/s. payne
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Luu/V. Calvin
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Floss/T. Andrews
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Maple Bay (A) |
D. Symonds/J. Raddysh
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/P. Walter
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
87 | Mens A-B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
88 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 2 |
|||
89 | Womens B 8+ | 10 |
|||
90 | Mens E+ 8+ | 7 |
|||
91 | Womens A-B Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
92 | Womens E 2x | 18 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wingfield/C. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
S. Eliza/B. Upton
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ramsay/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Schwefel/K. Sabo
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Swindley/S. McKain
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
E. Mclanahan/L. Reitzes
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Klein/C. Curran
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/K. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
F. Crowley/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rothermel/D. Gagner
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Maple Bay (A) |
R. Rutledge/J. Raddysh
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
M. Harriman/D. Ziff
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
C. Bernard McLaughlin/M. Burton
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Stout/A. Payne
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
P. Miele/N. Lockett
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Montlake Rowing Club (C) |
S. Foster/A. Wolfe
|
|
|||
93 | Womens F+ 2x | 13 |
|||
94 | Mixed D 4+ | 4 |
|||
95 | Mixed A 2x | 8 |
|||
96 | Mens C 4x | 6 |
|||
97 | Womens C 4+ | 11 |
|||
98 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
99 | Mens AA-A 2- | 4 |
|||
100 | Mixed D 2x | 18 |
|||
101 | Mixed C 2x | 15 |
|||
102 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
103 | Womens A 1x | 11 |
|||
104 | Womens AA 1x | 6 |
|||
105 | Mens AA 1x | 5 |
|||
106 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
107 | Mens C Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
108 | Mens D 1x | 5 |
|||
109 | Womens D 2- | 5 |
|||
110 | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
|||
111 | Mens F+ 4+ | 6 |
|||
112 | Womens B 4x | 14 |
|||
113 | Womens E+ Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
114 | Mens A-C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
115 | Womens D Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
116 | Mens E 2x | 6 |
|||
117 | Womens E+ 8+ | 9 |
|||
118 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
119 | Mens C 8+ | 8 |
|||
120 | Womens C 2x | 19 |
|||
121 | Mixed E+ 4x | 13 |
|||
122 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 13 |
|||
123 | Womens C Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
124 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
125 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 1 |
|||
126 | Womens D 1x | 6 |
|||
127 | Mens D Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
128 | Mens A-B Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
129 | Mens AA-A 4x | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change