USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Jun 24, 2011 To Jun 26, 2011
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 24, 2011 | |||||
1 | Mixed C 4x | 11 |
|||
2 | Womens A +Ltwt 2- | 4 |
|||
3 | Mens F 2x | 9 |
|||
4 | Mens D+ Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Cooley/J. Hartung
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
T. Moore/P. Luu
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ryan/C. Otis
|
|
|||
5 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
6 | Mens B 1x | 9 |
|||
7 | Mixed D 4x | 12 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mccall/P. Woerhle/J. Woerhle/J. McCall
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Asbridge/K. Plitt/R. Freitag/C. Fox
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/M. Fountain/L. Ramsay/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
J. Gross/N. Goodman/B. Shaw/S. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Wolf/C. Goss/L. Del Villar/M. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
R. Tighlman/P. Luu/P. Miele/N. Gourley
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Maki/R. Ramsey/g. VanDusen/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Myrand/J. Reid/J. Bruner/D. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Maple Bay (A) |
D. Symonds/J. Raddysh/R. Tull/R. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
D. Bauman/S. Williamson/N. Balin/J. Bauman
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
K. Roosevelt/J. Rosenfeld/G. Mcneil/L. Sommer
|
|
|||
8 | Womens B 2- | 3 |
|||
9 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
10 | Womens C Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pike
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Buchanan
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wicklund
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Levesque
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
J. Wallis
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
L. McCulloch
|
|
|||
11 | Womens E 4x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lombardi/C. Bernard McLaughlin/B. Wessler/M. Burton
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Madison/J. Stewart/A. Seeley/N. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Westermeier/S. Eliza/C. Hartwig/E. Warn
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Martin/N. Smith/C. McDonell/R. Hackett
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Reith/D. Parker/L. Schwefel/K. Sabo
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
V. Calvin/K. Weisman/J. Knopp/E. Mclanahan
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
E. Garlich/G. Steiger/E. Booth/A. Wade
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/M. Kleyn/M. Rothermel/D. Gagner
|
|
|||
12 | Womens F+ 4x | 9 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
14 | Mens E+ Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
15 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 5 |
|||
16 | Mens E 4+ | 8 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
A. Baxter/S. Kiesling/J. Sims/R. Iverson/R. Pike (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Christie/L. Odonnell/C. Cooley/J. Hartung/A. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Heyn/T. Dreiling/R. Love/C. Goss/A. Hollyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
B. Roberts/G. Hall/C. Johnson/D. Buseck/V. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/T. Wood/B. Smith/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
M. Klitgaard/J. Kemp/R. Glidden/J. Estill/T. Collishaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Mixed B 4x | 10 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Delta Deas, Whistler Rowing (A) |
M. Harriman/S. Lawson/s. payne/R. Hoare
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Lake Union (A) |
H. Dietrich/C. Mills/K. Meyer/J. Gardner
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
P. Estevenin/G. Hunt/L. Tschannen/M. Barckert
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
H. Lee/D. Linnertz/K. Gantenbein/N. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, North Cascades (A) |
F. Brainerd/M. Laudmil/J. Huffman/W. Clark
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crisler/N. Biery/P. Eames/M. Skirgaudas
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Willamette RC (A) |
E. McGrand/D. Constant/A. Freeman/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gales/S. Wu/B. Bittner/A. Rogge
|
|
|||
18 | Mens A+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens AA-A 2x | 7 |
|||
20 | Womens C 8+ | 7 |
|||
21 | Mens C 2x | 14 |
|||
22 | Mens AA-A 8+ | 0 |
|||
23 | Womens A 2x | 11 |
|||
24 | Womens AA 2x | 6 |
|||
25 | Mixed E+ 4+ | 12 |
|||
26 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
27 | Mixed B 4+ | 5 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
H. Dietrich/S. Pinnick/M. McKelvey/C. Buchanan/A. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Puljung/M. Ferguson/S. Krizan/J. Bauman/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Kover/D. Lund/J. Connelly/T. Burton/E. Eames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
T. Wood/Z. Halsey/S. Wright/S. Parkman/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Watson/M. Liptack/L. de Leuw/T. Simpson/E. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mens D 4x | 9 |
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
D. Jones/M. Stacey/D. Webster/N. Collar
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Christie/L. Odonnell/K. Meyer/J. Hartung
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Mandujano/F. Jacobs/M. White/D. Bauman
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Olpaka/T. Obey/S. Ellman/R. Tighlman
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/R. Maki/R. Ramsey/T. Kalenius
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
P. Carroll/D. Lingenfelder/M. Bassett/D. Horton
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Struzyna/R. Bergdahl/R. Relyea/S. Merritt
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/C. Atwood/E. Zapel/M. Ripley
|
|
|||
29 | Womens B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
30 | Womens D 4+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
S. Jane/H. Carrie/C. Fawley/L. Desrosiers/L. Matoso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Barry/J. Jacobson/K. Bresnan/K. Jones/H. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Whitehead/J. Gross/E. Eriks/C. McDonell/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kruse/C. Sandstrom/C. Anderson/C. Mahoney/N. Domingo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Snook/D. Lowe/V. De Santa/H. Williams/T. Collishaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Miele/A. Kolvenbach/K. Weisman/N. Gourley/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
J. Burks/M. Stewart/R. Freitag/C. Fox/A. Overland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
S. Reekie/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/K. Moultrup/V. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
31 | Mens B 2- | 5 |
|||
32 | Womens B 1x | 10 |
|||
33 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Long Beach (A) |
J. Stanton/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wicklund/K. Page
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Flynn/J. Michaud
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Anderson/D. Stanley
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Floss/w. Beeman
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Ashland (A) |
T. Taylor/J. Wallis
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
H. Aylsworth/C. Daste
|
|
|||
34 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 3 |
|||
35 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
36 | Mens E 1x | 10 |
|||
37 | Womens E 2- | 3 |
|||
38 | Womens F+ 2- | 1 |
|||
39 | Mens C 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Glatte/A. Baxter/S. Kiesling/D. Dammann/R. Pike (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gardner/P. Wensley/A. Udbye/J. Bertolini/A. Everett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Pinnick/K. Meyer/M. McKelvey/L. Odonnell/A. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Goll/N. Palmer/J. Milford/B. Williams/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Planke/G. Narver/S. Wheeler/S. Tilles/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/M. Liptack/E. Hall/J. Schnelle/E. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rahn/M. Curry/D. Arsenault/B. Schrewe/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ryan/S. Smith/S. WU/R. Wilcox/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
M. Puljung/F. Jacobs/J. Bauman/C. Mandujano/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
J. Metras/I. Akgul/A. Dinsdale/D. Dundas/J. Peters (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Womens C 4x | 16 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman/L. Ford/E. Horsnell/K. Johnson
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gambrel/T. McIntosh/C. Easton/S. Payne
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, North Cascades (A) |
W. Clark/J. Huffman/J. Gross/K. Runyon
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Leak/M. Ferguson/S. Krizan/J. Metzger
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wicklund/M. Hagman/K. Rogers/K. Page
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/L. Brodie/G. Steiger/g. VanDusen
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Walther/R. Thompson/S. Zachem/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. McGinnis/K. Bushmaker/D. Evans/D. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
B. Yan/E. Rochfort/C. SHPAK/E. Segal
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Ashland, Vancouver Lake (A) |
T. Taylor/C. Golberg/M. Mand/J. Wallis
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Horowitz/K. Axel/M. Angell/C. Coomer
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
E. Garlich/G. Wootan/S. Hardy/A. Wade
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Crisler/L. Player/L. de Leuw/N. Biery
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
H. Bidwell/L. McCulloch/F. Crowley/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
41 | Womens A-B Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
42 | Mixed F 2x | 12 |
|||
Composite: Burnaby Lake, Deep Cove (A) |
|
||||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
M. Paulson/R. Brown
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Cooley/A. Martin
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. John/A. Rachel
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Tull/R. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Luu/V. Calvin
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
F. Crowley/L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rothermel/G. Schoch
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
G. Groff/J. Groff
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
F. Rudge/K. Crawley
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
J. Hartung/R. Hackett
|
|
|||
43 | Mixed G+ 2x | 9 |
|||
44 | Mens B 2x | 8 |
|||
45 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 5 |
|||
46 | Mens D 8+ | 5 |
|||
47 | Womens D 2x | 18 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Knox/H. Johnson
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Madison/N. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
K. Johnson/I. Baker
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Woehrle/L. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
P. Jackson/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, North Cascades (A) |
K. Runyon/J. Gross
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lykins/N. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Reith/L. Schwefel
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Kolvenbach/J. Stachowiak
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Zachem/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Dewberry/L. Josephson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Bushmaker/D. Evans
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Macdonald/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
B. Calvert/J. Soler
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
D. Parker/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
L. Leak/J. Metzger
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (D) |
B. Selig/A. Kofoed
|
|
|||
48 | Womens B Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
49 | Mixed AA 2x | 7 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Seal/A. Ruksznis
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Lake Union (A) |
H. Dietrich/C. Mills
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Bauman/P. Lavalle
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Trannel/D. Vanbolt
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Andrews/w. Beeman
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Shackleford/B. Myra
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
P. Schachter/E. Cheng
|
|
|||
50 | Mens B 4x | 8 |
|||
51 | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
|||
52 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4+ | 1 |
|||
53 | Mens E+ 2- | 11 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hirsch/J. Lusa
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
N. Collar/M. Stacey
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Asbridge/K. Blue
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Christie/J. Hartung
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Oswego Community Rowing, Willamette RC (A) |
B. Smith/K. Pearson
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
k. clothier/d. peschel
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Erkelens/L. Carter
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Naden/S. Tilles
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. McDaniel/R. Myrand
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/C. Atwood
|
|
|||
54 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
55 | Womens E+ 1x | 13 |
|||
56 | Mixed B 8+ | 4 |
|||
57 | Mens C 1x | 2 |
|||
58 | Mens F 1x | 9 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Russell
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Cooley
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. White
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Stacey
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
G. Groff
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
S. Brown
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (F) |
D. Hunt
|
|
|||
Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club (F) |
G. Foukal
|
|
|||
59 | Womens C 2- | 1 |
|||
60 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
|||
61 | Mens C+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens AA-A 4x | 8 |
|||
63 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 8 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Warn/J. Oliver/C. Perkins/C. Reid
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake (A) |
S. Duncan/K. Page/R. Hackett/C. Buchanan
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Brodie/J. Michaud/s. Hedrick/g. VanDusen
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Curran/I. Baker/D. Stanley/D. Klein
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
D. Jackson/K. Perla/D. Gagner/L. Lou
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Ashland (A) |
T. Taylor/R. Pike/M. Burton/J. Wallis
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wurster/S. MacDonald/J. Groff/D. Ziff
|
|
|||
64 | Mixed D 8+ | 9 |
|||
65 | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
|||
66 | Mens D 2x | 14 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. bates/R. Hoare
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Christie/L. Odonnell
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Olpaka/S. Ellman
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Maki/R. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Naden/S. Tilles
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Bosch/D. Rind
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gales/S. Wu
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Myrand/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Atwood/B. Horsley
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Lund/J. Connelly
|
|
|||
67 | Mens H+ 2x | 3 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/D. Gee
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sims/C. Prufer
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Ketcham/N. Goodman
|
|
|||
68 | Mens G 2x | 7 |
|||
69 | Womens D 8+ | 7 |
|||
70 | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
|||
71 | Womens D+ Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pike/M. Burton
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Hackett/C. Buchanan
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Long Beach (A) |
J. Stanton/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Fitzpatrick/L. Del Villar
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Stapp/M. Bradshaw
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
L. Lou/D. Gagner
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
J. Groff/D. Ziff
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
C. Gerking/T. Knox
|
|
|||
72 | Womens B 2x | 13 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman/M. Westermeier
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reimer/S. Low
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
P. Jackson/H. Dietrich
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Barckert/L. Tschannen
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Daste/T. Burton
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bruner/A. Toal
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kronick/J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
T. Morgan/L. Ford
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
T. Hill/D. Rivers
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
N. Jedlinski/A. Stooshnov
|
|
|||
73 | Mens E+ 4x | 10 |
|||
74 | Mixed C 4+ | 5 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mote/A. Steele/B. Evans/S. Stein/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Pinnick/D. Trop/E. Eriks/C. McDonell/A. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Bosket/N. Palmer/D. Goll/J. Hodapp/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Player/Y. Owen/T. Simpson/J. Conlu/N. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rudoff/R. Wilcox/M. Gamburd/K. Springman/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
75 | Womens E+ 4+ | 13 |
|||
76 | Mens C-D 2- | 8 |
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
N. Collar/D. Jones
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
K. Meyer/M. McKelvey
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
k. clothier/d. peschel
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Narver/S. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Bosch/D. Rind
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Litherland/I. Akgul
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
B. Christie/L. Odonnell
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
J. Walle-Jensen/A. Dinsdale
|
|
|||
77 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
78 | Womens C 1x | 7 |
|||
79 | Mixed E 2x | 11 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Dammann/D. Fairbanks
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/M. Bates
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Pocock (A) |
G. Naden/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thoreson/K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Craveiro/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
P. Noyes/C. Bernard McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
P. Woehrle/D. Bartholomew
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
P. Desjardins/K. Bell
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
B. Shaw/N. Smith
|
|
|||
80 | Mens G+ 1x | 14 |
|||
81 | Mens A 1x | 11 |
|||
82 | Womens AA-A 2- | 5 |
|||
83 | Mens D 4+ | 9 |
|||
84 | Womens D 4x | 16 |
|||
85 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 12 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Montlake Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Corvallis, Willamette RC (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/C. Otis/S. Haerer/C. Holdorf/S. Stein/P. Trimmer/E. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bell/T. Hill/R. Bigauskas/J. Hambleton/H. Tonne/J. Wrinch/J. Bates-Smith/F. Rudge/S. Nieves McGuigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Pinnick/D. Trop/B. Shaw/B. Ketcham/S. Whitehead/E. Eriks/N. Smith/C. McDonell/A. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms (A) |
G. Andreadis/B. Thoreson/J. Roe/B. Skilling/H. Barrett/P. Casebolt/J. Smith/E. Alexander/M. Swidler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
C. Winter/D. Graham/G. Mcneil/P. Defliese/J. Rosenfeld/L. Sommer/N. Lockett/K. Weisman/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/S. Merritt/R. Pearson/R. Bergdahl/T. Weatherby/K. Sheehan/N. Biery/Y. Owen/E. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Haworth/D. Nespor/J. Janetty/B. Horsley/J. Hoyt/D. Jackson/L. Krisman/J. Peterson/S. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/T. Wood/S. Smith/A. Moyer/K. Springman/E. Mcgrand/A. Bigelow/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Montlake Rowing (B) |
M. Laliberte/G. Oistad/A. Wolfe/M. One/M. Two/M. Three/M. Four/K. Abramson/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, Camp Randall (B) |
T. Taylor/T. Bombadil/A. Steele/P. walsh/L. Bogard/D. Hrubec/S. Poole/M. Tuten/E. Sandoval (Cox)
|
|
|||
86 | Mixed B 2x | 9 |
|||
87 | Mens A-B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
88 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 2 |
|||
89 | Womens B 8+ | 10 |
|||
90 | Mens E+ 8+ | 7 |
|||
91 | Womens A-B Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
92 | Womens E 2x | 18 |
|||
93 | Womens F+ 2x | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gerking/T. Knox
|
|
|||
Composite: Camp Randall, Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster/N. Warren
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pratt/C. Reid
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Burks/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Lake Union (A) |
S. Duncan/J. Gardner
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Sullivan/R. Scholz
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chambers/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
J. Cope/D. Fairbanks
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
M. Paulson/K. Bell
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
A. Martin/R. Hackett
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
M. Berg/B. Smith
|
|
|||
94 | Mixed D 4+ | 4 |
|||
95 | Mixed A 2x | 8 |
|||
96 | Mens C 4x | 6 |
|||
97 | Womens C 4+ | 11 |
|||
98 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
99 | Mens AA-A 2- | 4 |
|||
100 | Mixed D 2x | 18 |
|||
101 | Mixed C 2x | 15 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Glatte/R. Pike
|
|
|||
Composite: Burnaby Lake, Deep Cove (A) |
|
||||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dann/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
K. Meyer/C. Buchanan
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
M. McClincy/R. Hoch
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Tschannen/C. Vondrasek
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
T. Gedman/D. Trosper
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Schnelle/M. Watson
|
|
|||
Spokane River Rowing Association (SRRA) (A) |
J. Gasperi/L. galow
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Zapel/H. Zapel
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
D. Reimer/G. Illmayer
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Biery/w. Beeman
|
|
|||
102 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
103 | Womens A 1x | 11 |
|||
104 | Womens AA 1x | 6 |
|||
105 | Mens AA 1x | 5 |
|||
106 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
107 | Mens C Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
108 | Mens D 1x | 5 |
|||
109 | Womens D 2- | 5 |
|||
110 | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
|||
111 | Mens F+ 4+ | 6 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Prufer/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/B. Crawford/B. Hoffmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Bombadil/J. Frohnmayer/E. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Corvallis, Camp Randall, Midnight Sun, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/T. Taylor/P. Walsh/T. Demers/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hoyt/E. Gill/J. Hauser/G. Schoch/D. Gagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
112 | Womens B 4x | 14 |
|||
113 | Womens E+ Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
I. Baker
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Duncan
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
K. Runyon
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Keller
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
J. Groff
|
|
|||
114 | Mens A-C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
115 | Womens D Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
116 | Mens E 2x | 6 |
|||
117 | Womens E+ 8+ | 9 |
|||
118 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
119 | Mens C 8+ | 8 |
|||
120 | Womens C 2x | 19 |
|||
121 | Mixed E+ 4x | 13 |
|||
Composite: Midnight Sun, Colorado Rowing (A) |
N. Warren/P. Walsh/T. Demers/J. Demers
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Conrad/R. Iverson/M. Burton/C. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Composite: Burnaby Lake, Deep Cove (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Delta Deas, Whistler Rowing (A) |
M. Bates/S. Lawson/D. Ziff/S. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
R. Brown/R. Bigauskas/J. Hambleton/J. Bates-Smith
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Martin/C. Cooley/J. Hartung/R. Hackett
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
O. Mikkelsen/J. Sullivan/R. Scholz/C. Vondrasek
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Station L, Portland RC (A) |
R. Genske/M. Murdock/L. Wylder/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hoyt/D. Nespor/M. Rothermel/J. Hauser
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
D. Morris/J. Payne/K. Crawley/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Stout/M. White/A. Brooks/D. Bauman
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
J. Janetty/J. Peterson/K. Perla/S. Haworth
|
|
|||
122 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 13 |
|||
123 | Womens C Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
124 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
125 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 1 |
|||
126 | Womens D 1x | 6 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
P. Jackson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Parker
|
|
|||
Spokane River Rowing Association (SRRA) (A) |
L. Shirts
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kronick
|
|
|||
127 | Mens D Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
128 | Mens A-B Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
129 | Mens AA-A 4x | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change