USRowing NW Junior Regionals
- May 14, 2010 To May 16, 2010
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 14, 2010 | |||||
1 | MNov2x | Mens Novice 2x | 22 |
||
2 | WNov2x | Womens Novice 2x | 21 |
||
3 | Womens 5 Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
4 | Womens 3 Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
5 | Mens 2 Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
6 | Mens Youth 4x+ | 5 |
|||
7 | Womens Youth 4x+ | 3 |
|||
8 | Womens 2 Novice 4+ | 18 |
|||
9 | Mens 3 Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
10 | Mens 5 Varsity 4+ | 5 |
|||
11 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
13 | Womens 3 Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
14 | Womens 3 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
15 | MNov4+ | Mens Novice 4+ | 16 |
||
16 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 16 |
|||
17 | Mens 2 Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 2- | 13 |
|||
19 | Womens Varsity 2- | 9 |
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
21 | WNov4+ | Womens Novice 4+ | 16 |
||
22 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
23 | Womens 2 Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
24 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
25 | Mens 4 Varsity 4+ | 3 |
|||
26 | Womens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
27 | Mens 3 Varsity 4+ | 5 |
|||
28 | Womens 4 Varsity 4+ | 4 |
|||
29 | Mens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
30 | Mens 3 Varsity 8+ | 3 |
|||
31 | Mens Varsity 4x+ | 9 |
|||
32 | Womens Varsity 4x+ | 11 |
|||
33 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
34 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
35 | Mens Varsity 1x | 12 |
|||
36 | Womens Varsity 1x | 9 |
|||
37 | Womens 2 Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
38 | Mens 2 Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
40 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
41 | WNov4x+ | Womens Novice 4x+ | 15 |
||
42 | Mens Novice 1x | 25 |
|||
43 | Womens 2 Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
44 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
45 | Womens Novice 1x | 10 |
|||
46 | Mens Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
47 | Womens Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
48 | MNov4x+ | Mens Novice 4x+ | 15 |
||
49 | Womens 2 Novice 8+ | 10 |
|||
50 | Mens 2 Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
51 | Womens 2 Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
52 | Womens HS 8+ | 11 |
|||
53 | Mens 2 Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
54 | WNov8+ | Womens Novice 8+ | 14 |
||
55 | MNov8+ | Mens Novice 8+ | 10 |
||
56 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
L. McCormick
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Keyes
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. O'Sullivan
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
W. Ruth
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
M. Miller-Hughes
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
N. Drapela
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Warner
|
|
|||
57 | Mens 2 Varsity 4x+ | 9 |
|||
58 | Womens 2 Varsity 4x+ | 8 |
|||
59 | Mens 2 Varsity 1x | 10 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
L. McCormick
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Hampton
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Lukas
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
Z. Langford
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Leirer
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
A. Grill
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Golberg
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
B. Fredette
|
|
|||
60 | Mens HS 8+ | 13 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change