4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 11, 2010
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 17 |
|||
2 | Boys Novice 2x | 3 |
|||
3 | Boys Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | Boys Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
5 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 9 |
|||
6 | Boys Novice 8+ | 16 |
|||
7 | Boys 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
9 | Boys Freshman 4x | 5 |
|||
10 | Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
11 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
Z. Ali/E. Ewell/F. Huynh/M. Bird/P. McColgan/H. Smith/A. Rosario/B. Herbert/N. Sachdeva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Brog/A. Bonilla/S. Garcia/W. McCue/C. Buckley/D. Nam/C. Moreno/A. Gonzalez/N. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
B. Gibbons/J. Gibbons/J. Kelly/D. McCreavy/Q. Garvey/K. Hudash/B. Young/J. McKenna/S. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
K. Vostal/M. Steinbrick/J. Santos/K. Brennan/M. Buckley/Z. Maguire/J. Kazimar/T. Fortier/P. DeFelice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
D. McCarthy/A. Campbell/D. White/N. Crowley/T. Garvis/G. Cruser/W. Clansky/K. McGowan/P. Brennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Remy/D. Tomassi/F. Bishop/C. Malia/J. Muller/J. Magee/P. McFadden/M. Stewart/K. Kane (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
C. McCutcheon/P. Melchiorre/C. Meredith/C. Esposito/R. Slusarski/V. Cardi/N. Ward/J. Baseman/J. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
M. Fitzpatrick/A. Wisniowski/T. Bontempi/A. Carlone/M. Morozzi/J. Ford/S. Serpico/R. Moore/A. DeSantis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
C. O'Hara/Z. Dothe/H. Naumchik/J. Kirk/K. McClintock/K. Beattie/J. Ingram/M. Buzby/J. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
W. van fossen/T. Saldutti/K. Shaloo/B. Regan/L. Zielinski/M. ODonnell/W. Roman/J. Goldenberg/C. Connors (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
B. Mahoney/P. Clary/J. Brown/J. Risbergs/P. McAleer/M. Sylvan/N. Barnoski/S. Vaca/J. Herrmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. CONNOLLY/B. Keegans/C. Gates/J. Lewis/C. Bonner/S. GLEASON/M. Lachant/T. DeVoto/t. west (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Ghaul/T. Roberts/T. Kueny/S. Fediw/M. LaViscount/P. Carroll/B. McGuigan/J. Leonard/J. Ribble (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
M. Freundlich/F. Pressman/A. Brooks/R. Kinsey/A. Dawejko/M. Maggio/M. Green/S. Blitzer/A. Wiedmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Marino/G. Csapo/B. Coleman/M. Schweitzer/C. Toto/J. DeFazio/E. Scanlan/J. Tattoni/C. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (B) |
R. McNulty/R. Matney/D. Zekoski/A. Robinson/P. Person/E. Davis/R. Carlitti/A. McGuigan/T. Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys JV 1x | 10 |
|||
13 | Boys JV 2x | 18 |
|||
14 | Boys JV 4+ | 22 |
|||
15 | Boys JV 4x | 15 |
|||
16 | Boys JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Hammell/J. Hopp/K. Jackson/B. Mirabella/N. McGloin/G. Ficken/S. Marshall/S. Morowitz/T. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Vivian/C. Rizman/M. Tobin/E. Nordgaard/D. Kryzanekas/M. Ivanicki/D. Large/P. Clauss/M. DeVito (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. Robbins/J. Roberts/B. Reifsnyder/M. Toner/N. Capriotti/G. Huff/T. Beck/A. Ferraro/P. Machaqueiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Evans/M. Thomas/J. O'Neill/P. Daley/C. O'Brien/R. Trujillo/C. Kilner/Q. McGee/J. Galindo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Malia/A. Curnow/A. Penny/K. Advena/S. McCann/J. Schall/J. Bewley/J. Walker/K. Kresz (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
j. rodriguez/N. Benyovszky/C. Bush/C. Digney/S. Hyder/M. Keller/G. Lynch/J. Sweeney/A. Weinrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
c. mcdonal/M. Rutala/A. Zarrillo/I. Park/C. Hutton/M. Almodovar/S. Gosin/C. McGuigan/A. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Swain/K. Roller/M. Clayton/S. Gorbig/M. Nanfara/M. Crawford/A. Bates/S. Wolfe/S. Damiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Belaguas/K. Savar/T. Mansfield/J. Sloate/K. xiao/P. Corelli/Z. Frey/A. Chardonnet/D. Schnall (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Skidmore/G. Piccione/M. Horn/B. Mangels/D. Roa/S. Moss/N. Perla/P. Ennis/K. O'Shea (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
R. Barker/K. McHale/A. Abell/C. Law/S. Markham/A. LaBruno/M. McLaughlin/S. McGrath/C. Henderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
|
||||
17 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 12 |
|||
18 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
19 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
20 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 11 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
R. Lopez-Diaz/J. Waller/D. Kelly/T. John/T. Le/E. Thalassinos/C. Rau/S. Harris/S. Giraldo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
N. Smith/P. Bates/C. Salcedo/J. McNulty/K. Bridges/I. White/D. Leahy/N. Crismali/S. Ueland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
I. Deibert/N. Stewart/S. Enriquez/B. Libbey/M. Sengco/C. McCutcheon/C. Koch/T. Zhang/D. Waugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
R. Ward/N. Ferretti/A. Helbling/A. McCarthy/A. MCCONNELL/J. Newell/A. Wilker/G. Zegalia/S. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
P. Dods/A. Utts/E. Fournier/r. Dagostino/A. Kiejdan/T. Mooney/A. Bechtold/J. Smith/S. Holtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Wright/E. Tonia/N. Paglione/J. Acker/J. Der Hagopian/R. ODonnell/D. Castorino/C. White/C. Conrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
S. Devine/W. Kimble/L. Wetty/D. Choyce/S. Lindeman/P. Gallagher/V. DiPentino/E. Nabrzeski/J. Gentile (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
E. Kolodziejczak/C. Madden/C. Mulvey/M. O'Donoghue/J. Reilly/X. Stanish/J. Francis/M. Lachant/G. Schrier (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (B) |
H. Devine/D. Dao/W. Kelly/I. McGee/E. Nachtigall/N. Price/E. Seckinger/C. Kleva/J. Golday (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
|
||||
21 | Boys Varsity 1x | 4 |
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
23 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
25 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Triantafillou/H. Alvarez/M. Carfagno/K. Khan/C. Parra/R. Aluise/N. Alicea/C. Rau/K. Entress (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
A. Casey/G. Snyder/G. MacDougall/N. Jones/M. Grandchamp/C. Williams/E. Meade/J. Hanlon/m. weider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Mayer/I. Kosten/M. Gibbs/D. Dollin/D. Conover/A. Perri/R. Stewart/J. Musarra/C. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
P. Eble/M. Maginnis/W. Begley/N. Shafer/E. Gross/N. Walchonski/J. Delaney/G. Thiers/M. Coyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
N. Tarshish/M. Lowney/J. Holmes/W. Mills/A. Reicherter/I. Doron/D. Edwards/H. Robins/D. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Juckett/C. Dabundo/J. Feinberg/R. Garrett/D. Dorner/M. Buzby/F. Kisby/T. Daily/M. Lovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Currell/R. shah/C. Tweardy/J. Camoratto/A. Hendrickson/L. Saputelli/E. Volpe/J. Farber/J. Sencindiver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Clayton/G. Dahl/J. Palermo/A. Hare/M. Nanfara/K. Wilsbach/M. Bova/B. Dragotto/T. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. GLASSMAN/B. Yeager/E. Stroczynski/N. Mathison/J. Aftring/D. Carbery/J. Hwang/c. weber/B. Croop (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Szramiak/V. Scelso/T. Lindeman/A. Dillon/K. Jones/K. Newcomb/J. McCarron/V. Granese/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
D. Hill/J. McGrorty/P. McGlone/B. Courtney/C. Kane/Z. Munsell/B. Adams/S. Lezynski/L. Lombardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
27 | Girls Novice 2x | 7 |
|||
28 | Girls Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
29 | Girls Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
30 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 3 |
|||
31 | Girls Novice 8+ | 16 |
|||
32 | Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
33 | Girls Novice 4x | 10 |
|||
34 | Girls Freshman 4x | 4 |
|||
35 | Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
36 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Hope/S. Norton/A. Mullins/B. Warlich/F. Irwin/M. Baglivo/B. Kolbe/G. Miranda/T. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Sykes/K. Mckinnley/S. Bloom/A. Grebenschikoff/S. Mejia/I. Anmuth/B. Wozniak/T. Vanderburg/A. Storr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
A. DeBicki/L. Biernacki/A. Stevens/C. Alleva/K. Wenzke/L. Gruccio/K. Dove/S. Buck/G. Ragone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Reinhard/M. Angelastro/H. Irvin/M. Logue/S. Brost/T. Baum/A. Auble/K. Auble/M. Wray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
L. Ragone/C. Newell/E. Tursi/N. Kastenberg/M. Bach/A. Sparrow/O. Bartram/R. Berkowitz/G. Fabbri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Iaconelli/B. Feuerstein/S. Widmann/L. Turner/A. Wenz/R. Klaiss/J. Barrella/M. Clark/E. Giegerich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Kane/G. Crozier-Fitzgerald/M. DeVlieger/L. Soper/S. Thomas/A. Cristiano/O. Gallagher/C. Giordano/J. Ertel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Handelman/C. Cailliarec/D. Thames/E. Jacobsen/H. Steffe/K. Minet/A. van Ingwegen/R. Dowd/A. Dunnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Tsao/P. Conrey/A. Allende/E. Costello/S. Trivinia/M. SCOTT/R. Maher/G. Martin/C. Connors (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
H. Keller/K. Loftus/l. hamilton/L. Seminack/K. McCloy/B. Good/k. mirabella/R. SUTTON/M. Raggazino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
R. Geibler/V. Tkacz/G. Mancuso/a. james/L. Oudemans/c. capone/S. Masker/D. LaPergola/m. cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Parkin/J. Khouri/k. tadunni/M. Gerber/K. Colton/H. north/P. Lyons/A. Somes/A. Raichek (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
A. Cappelli/L. Bunici/A. Ogilvie/G. Daidone/S. Petro/S. Loyer/A. Viola/C. Spiezio/A. Colasacco (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
|
||||
Harriton High School (B) |
E. Hayden/K. Gaynor/H. Barton/J. Carp/T. Goodwin/S. Weiser/A. Nissim/S. Moran/S. Brodo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (D) |
E. Rodriguez/D. Kiejdan/K. Stafford/C. Urbon/K. Libbey/K. Libbey/K. Scannell/P. Garrett/A. Dannehower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (G) |
A. Perna/M. Rann/B. O'Neill/T. Velez/A. Ryan/E. Brezel/K. McCracken/E. Sless/M. Gerety (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Girls JV 1x | 2 |
|||
38 | Girls JV 2x | 13 |
|||
39 | Girls JV 4+ | 18 |
|||
40 | Girls JV 4x | 9 |
|||
41 | Girls JV 8+ | 18 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Young/L. Scanlon/A. Mauroff/C. Rennie/J. Sterling/E. Zerilli/K. Brostek/K. Delany/K. Reyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Coia/G. Inverso/A. Muhr/E. Herron/L. Wojcik/H. Burke/J. Hinke/A. Mooney/L. Mooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Musterel/T. McHugh/T. Omana/D. Aranya/J. Lacambra/H. Wilson/A. Braddock/C. Boyle/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Sparrow/R. Rosenthal/A. Kastenberg/P. Dodgson/M. Delaney/B. Boyer/J. Durkin/E. Van Dervort/K. Heffron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. McDevitt/M. Vesper/D. DiStefano/A. Theuret/D. Anderson/A. McMahon/T. Mason/R. Bailey/C. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
D. Ratchford/L. Rothstein/A. Kuenstler/A. Goff/S. Sharma/S. Joseph/A. Blankinship/S. Ziss/M. Furman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
N. D'Andrea/C. Feriozzi/C. Lashley/D. Mccutcheon/A. Micchelli/S. McGrath/G. Riska/H. Kirk/K. Franks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
G. Mazza/K. Comerer/A. Mangan/M. Neugebauer/M. Hegarty/M. Powers/R. McCarron/A. Fondren/G. Crenny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
V. Riker/S. Skutch/G. McNeill/K. Maglione/A. Cruz/A. Kim/A. Jordan/M. Astarita/C. Hopkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. OBrien/M. Tenzinger/S. Henrich/K. OConnell/E. Carbone/A. DelRicci/K. McCormick/L. mcglynn/A. Kist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
a. McFarland/j. costello/A. Bevins/a. bowers/A. Trout/s. caroccio/m. pietrowski/e. farnan/J. Saccoccio (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
M. Murphy/E. Howell/L. Wenger/L. Prodorutti/G. Cook/P. Chandler/N. Luff/W. Li/N. Warden (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
P. Durovsik/A. Hawkins/J. Marinchak/M. Familetti/J. Barton/P. Tyson/E. Freese/K. Howlin/C. Kenny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
|
||||
Vineland High School (A) |
|
||||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
A. Azizi/S. Kapnek/T. Reinhold/T. Hickman/D. Smith/E. Pighini/J. Maurer/S. Ko/J. Binswanger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
A. Giarraputo/M. Somers/K. Hutchison/C. McKenna/M. Quinn/S. Donahue/E. Dignam/E. DiCarlo/M. Karkos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
A. Worton/A. Goodwin/M. Sooy/A. Brunetti/T. Troy/C. Lascheid/C. Huggard/E. Coffman/K. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
43 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
44 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
45 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
C. Abbott/G. Harris/K. Devany/A. Quinn/G. Sciarrino/B. Stanko/L. Rolek/A. Dougherty/R. Brotschul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. McCarron/A. Diaz/A. Blandine/V. McCue/K. Fisher/S. Becker/M. Diosa/C. Diosa/E. Giraldo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Given/T. Smith/K. Krauthause/B. Reilly/A. Hartman/L. Stinson/S. Spurlock/C. Burbridge/S. Kanefsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Daniel/L. Green/A. Schiavo/S. Barber/L. O'Donnell/J. Donlan/J. Donlan/R. Ayers/N. Stevenson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
N. Carlone/M. Dougherty/L. Gresko/C. Delaney/L. Powell/B. Sylvester/C. Travaline/K. Kiernan/A. Collier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
E. Fluharty/M. Riaz/R. McClellan/K. Abbamondi/T. Kent-Howerton/M. Guillen/S. Omer/N. Ruark/J. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
L. Bereznak/T. Olson/A. Hartman/K. Mancuso/E. Miller/M. Connolly/K. McLaughlin/C. MacCormick/A. Janiczek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
J. Dallet/S. Smith/B. Singer/e. garrison/e. davis/C. Dieroff/H. Lavin/R. Canino/D. Picoli (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | Girls Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
48 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
49 | Girls Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
50 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
L. Manganiello/K. Bird/C. Spinosa/B. Dendler/K. Shiner/J. Majcher/A. Kleuser/B. Pfeifer/A. Bruffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
J. Lees/M. Meekes/C. Goldschmidt/A. Dendrinos/M. Givnish/A. Dendrinos/K. Muff/B. McElwee/M. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
H. Sykes/K. Bakaj/T. Feret/L. Baker/S. Martin/A. McCabe/R. Pfeffer/B. Anderson/M. Ruley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. Bourassa/A. O'Malley/S. Malak/M. Weller/E. Campanella/K. Ewell/H. Hoag/K. Taylor/K. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Ley/K. Jorgensen/S. Dutton/A. Carlini/A. Watkins/T. Skalski/L. Bacher/K. Jones/T. Cabanela (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Wolf/S. Baca/B. Desmond/S. Laielli/M. Goodwin/M. Birkbeck/K. Obringer/J. Guenther/M. McCann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
B. Pendergast/V. Carroll/M. Bariss/S. Barber/A. Dothe/S. Slotoroff/K. Driscoll/A. Hirt/H. Dannehower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Lorei/M. White/K. Bennett/E. Buongiorno/S. Romano/E. Jensen/B. Ryan/L. Buongiorno/J. Guzzardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Waite/H. Spikol/A. LaGatta/M. Slowey/J. Slowey/R. Moreland/O. Sterling/E. eisen/E. Garrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
V. Babson/M. Bracken/K. Gregor/D. DiCianno/L. Pospisil/M. Duff/R. Duffin/C. Ukogu/S. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
h. wolverton/S. Bonthron/M. Forte/B. Abbott/G. McCabe/N. Weller/E. Tewell/J. Oliver/R. COLQUHOUN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Donnell/K. Rupert/A. Nardiello/A. Russo/k. ruppert/M. Lavin/j. stephano/a. moffit/d. O'Brian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Webster/C. Lally/S. Blair/L. Katz/M. MacCormick/E. Howard/K. Chapin/E. Burke/K. Flail (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
H. Bottger/G. Ware/M. Slezak/C. Petrakis/C. Kraeutler/N. Cebeci/A. Erixxon/M. Whitehead/L. Mahoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
D. Lerro/S. Brecht/R. Ehrlich/A. McCloy/K. Casebeer/J. McGlynn/M. Bresnahan/A. Harkins/M. Rush (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change