4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 11, 2010
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 17 |
|||
2 | Boys Novice 2x | 3 |
|||
3 | Boys Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | Boys Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
5 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 9 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
V. English/S. Agli/J. Hassel/B. Reyes/c. bianco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
P. Festa/A. Wunsch/I. Perez/E. Myers/D. Galimi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. Boyle/D. Buckley/M. Gentner/A. Rettberg/P. Bowers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Hatza/J. Daouphars/H. Burris-Lee/D. Katz/Z. Kleiner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
T. Wentz/T. Masri/D. Ingersoll/E. Silverstein/E. Wholley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Bronsky/A. Russell/J. Peacock/E. Norris/J. Paredes (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
B. Macdonald/N. Savino/J. McHugh/M. Rudner/K. Ferran (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
j. mullin/W. Egan/P. Somers/R. McDermott/A. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
N. Vidal/Z. Romano/Z. Raso/E. Flood/K. Kawada (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Novice 8+ | 16 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Dovey/R. Dave/T. venafro/K. Patel/C. Gruber/A. Lopez/P. Bradwell/M. Breslau/T. Herbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
P. Kramarski/A. Papadourakis/C. Hartford/L. Dignam/M. McDonald/D. DePaul/S. Burke/J. Maroccia/K. Riera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
S. Ratte/M. Ratte/M. Price/A. Montesinos/J. Colon/J. Chong/D. Warrell/E. Warrell/C. Ebert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
W. McNamara/W. Ross/W. Marion/J. Davis/J. Chee/D. Cody/M. Marcin/K. Anderson/T. Frangakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
W. Lawler/M. Hickey/S. Yenouskas/R. McCormack/H. Brockwell/C. Covell/L. Leathers/M. Lee/B. Glynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Gantard/M. Rickenbach/A. Pressel/J. Vessal/S. Kline/L. Colella/D. Lincoln/D. Pillai/D. Schlesinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Virelli/G. Stinson/D. Butala/C. Cortes/J. Nesbit/S. McGettigan/R. Sullivan/B. McCline/K. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
F. Pantano/G. Teichman/K. Stofka/C. Diaz/A. Moffa/K. McBride/A. Kochanasz/J. Baseman/R. Stratton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
D. Ortiz/J. Karolczyk/P. Campion/G. Wielgus/M. Karolczyk/K. Leyland/R. Spivey/T. Prince/A. Le (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Puckette/C. staines/B. Clapp/R. Faigenbaum/J. Bunch/N. Hochberger/G. Mohler/J. Tadduni/B. Clopine (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
V. Pepe/G. Wells/S. McBride/D. Conroy/A. Burrichter/M. Dice/A. Angelucci/J. Kwasniewski/W. Dang (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Hunter/J. Raphaelson/N. Mead/J. Purtill/A. Tillery/N. Rinnier/P. Bernhardt/D. Palumbo/M. Ayjian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
J. Castaneda/E. Flood/K. Greene/J. Gurbatow/R. McLaughlin/R. Martin/N. Vidal/B. Heck/T. Buce (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
w. Ott/V. Spigonardo/H. Trillo/T. Lederer/G. Twardy/C. Clevenger/P. Stetser/F. Lengetti/M. Milek (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Boys 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
9 | Boys Freshman 4x | 5 |
|||
10 | Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
11 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
Z. Ali/E. Ewell/F. Huynh/M. Bird/P. McColgan/H. Smith/A. Rosario/B. Herbert/N. Sachdeva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Brog/A. Bonilla/S. Garcia/W. McCue/C. Buckley/D. Nam/C. Moreno/A. Gonzalez/N. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
B. Gibbons/J. Gibbons/J. Kelly/D. McCreavy/Q. Garvey/K. Hudash/B. Young/J. McKenna/S. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
K. Vostal/M. Steinbrick/J. Santos/K. Brennan/M. Buckley/Z. Maguire/J. Kazimar/T. Fortier/P. DeFelice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
D. McCarthy/A. Campbell/D. White/N. Crowley/T. Garvis/G. Cruser/W. Clansky/K. McGowan/P. Brennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Remy/D. Tomassi/F. Bishop/C. Malia/J. Muller/J. Magee/P. McFadden/M. Stewart/K. Kane (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
C. McCutcheon/P. Melchiorre/C. Meredith/C. Esposito/R. Slusarski/V. Cardi/N. Ward/J. Baseman/J. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
M. Fitzpatrick/A. Wisniowski/T. Bontempi/A. Carlone/M. Morozzi/J. Ford/S. Serpico/R. Moore/A. DeSantis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
C. O'Hara/Z. Dothe/H. Naumchik/J. Kirk/K. McClintock/K. Beattie/J. Ingram/M. Buzby/J. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
W. van fossen/T. Saldutti/K. Shaloo/B. Regan/L. Zielinski/M. ODonnell/W. Roman/J. Goldenberg/C. Connors (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
B. Mahoney/P. Clary/J. Brown/J. Risbergs/P. McAleer/M. Sylvan/N. Barnoski/S. Vaca/J. Herrmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. CONNOLLY/B. Keegans/C. Gates/J. Lewis/C. Bonner/S. GLEASON/M. Lachant/T. DeVoto/t. west (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Ghaul/T. Roberts/T. Kueny/S. Fediw/M. LaViscount/P. Carroll/B. McGuigan/J. Leonard/J. Ribble (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
M. Freundlich/F. Pressman/A. Brooks/R. Kinsey/A. Dawejko/M. Maggio/M. Green/S. Blitzer/A. Wiedmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Marino/G. Csapo/B. Coleman/M. Schweitzer/C. Toto/J. DeFazio/E. Scanlan/J. Tattoni/C. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (B) |
R. McNulty/R. Matney/D. Zekoski/A. Robinson/P. Person/E. Davis/R. Carlitti/A. McGuigan/T. Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys JV 1x | 10 |
|||
13 | Boys JV 2x | 18 |
|||
14 | Boys JV 4+ | 22 |
|||
15 | Boys JV 4x | 15 |
|||
16 | Boys JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Hammell/J. Hopp/K. Jackson/B. Mirabella/N. McGloin/G. Ficken/S. Marshall/S. Morowitz/T. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Vivian/C. Rizman/M. Tobin/E. Nordgaard/D. Kryzanekas/M. Ivanicki/D. Large/P. Clauss/M. DeVito (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. Robbins/J. Roberts/B. Reifsnyder/M. Toner/N. Capriotti/G. Huff/T. Beck/A. Ferraro/P. Machaqueiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Evans/M. Thomas/J. O'Neill/P. Daley/C. O'Brien/R. Trujillo/C. Kilner/Q. McGee/J. Galindo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Malia/A. Curnow/A. Penny/K. Advena/S. McCann/J. Schall/J. Bewley/J. Walker/K. Kresz (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
j. rodriguez/N. Benyovszky/C. Bush/C. Digney/S. Hyder/M. Keller/G. Lynch/J. Sweeney/A. Weinrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
c. mcdonal/M. Rutala/A. Zarrillo/I. Park/C. Hutton/M. Almodovar/S. Gosin/C. McGuigan/A. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Swain/K. Roller/M. Clayton/S. Gorbig/M. Nanfara/M. Crawford/A. Bates/S. Wolfe/S. Damiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Belaguas/K. Savar/T. Mansfield/J. Sloate/K. xiao/P. Corelli/Z. Frey/A. Chardonnet/D. Schnall (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Skidmore/G. Piccione/M. Horn/B. Mangels/D. Roa/S. Moss/N. Perla/P. Ennis/K. O'Shea (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
R. Barker/K. McHale/A. Abell/C. Law/S. Markham/A. LaBruno/M. McLaughlin/S. McGrath/C. Henderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
|
||||
17 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 12 |
|||
18 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
A. Agli/A. Torres/D. Berrios/G. Dungan/J. Fenton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
P. O'Toole/C. Laughlin/S. Costic/B. McCabe/J. Pittman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
M. O'Leary/P. Graham/S. Menken/D. Pallotta/R. Vassallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. DePhillips/J. Ebert/B. Erible/T. Wilhelm/A. Rivell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. DeNofa/c. smith/J. Matty/J. Damis/R. Haldis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
S. Tyson/M. Griffin/W. Nogay/R. Beatty/D. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
B. Watson/E. Jenssen/C. Trainer/A. Menard/C. Wortley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
I. Vanderklein/I. Langehough/J. Wholley/N. Patel/A. Greenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mark's HS Rowing (A) |
D. Nieves/K. Sullivan/B. Masino/M. Fairer/A. Stroz (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
H. van Adelsberg/J. Sacharok/D. Lisk/C. Kling/A. Merritt (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
M. Blake/H. Konings/C. Porter/J. Marbach/G. Lau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
R. Valenzuela/A. Morillo/M. Bilello/D. Boyle/J. Frohner (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
20 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 11 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 1x | 4 |
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
23 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. MacPhee/V. Varsalona/E. Thumhart/M. Allen/K. williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Keeley/J. Jones/B. Muhr/M. Johnson/C. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
D. Vanderslice/M. Gibbons/R. McCarry/J. Martin/C. McElhenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (A) |
C. CARRIE/B. GALLAGHER/L. MODZIER/C. HODSDON/Z. QUINONES (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
E. Noble/R. Washabaugh/W. Owens/D. DiMarino/B. Dinan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
D. Walz/K. Erlandson/A. Long/B. Miller/M. Ciarallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
D. Nguyen/T. Robertson/P. Ryan/J. McGrath/T. Campos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Chance/A. Cohen/N. Voyack/J. Lopes/B. Welch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Showell/K. McKnight/W. Tanguay/B. Kerr/A. Kisielewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
A. Wojtech/W. Nebel/A. Lahr/J. Hornyak/B. Reynoso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Epstein/J. Monaghan/K. Bhattacharyya/B. Bupp/S. Pattni (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
M. Napolitano/R. Brassil/D. Barclay/C. Doyle/M. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
S. Pantelidis/M. Ballard/A. Pettit/M. Jahnle/G. Cannuscio (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
E. Malumed/A. Schade/B. Heldring/C. Chiumento/H. Berkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
R. Michel/R. Perrine/J. Elefant/P. Weinand/E. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
R. Farrell/M. Eckman/T. Bender/D. Szerszen/K. Kawada (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (B) |
J. Zajdel/M. Mariani/C. Smith/A. Snyder/T. Ciamaichelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (B) |
J. Durovsik/C. Humann/G. Sernyak/J. McEntee/J. McCormick (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (B) |
S. MacGregor/J. McCarthy/P. O'Boyle/A. Crawford/A. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (C) |
D. Onimus/P. Zaleski/J. Simpson/B. Hancox/D. Romeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (D) |
E. Kozubal/R. Kennedy/R. Dartnell/J. Fullerton/T. DiRosato (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
25 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
26 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
27 | Girls Novice 2x | 7 |
|||
28 | Girls Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
29 | Girls Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
30 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 3 |
|||
31 | Girls Novice 8+ | 16 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
M. McColgan/H. Satour/A. EPPS/L. McAllister/F. Ingram/R. Cifelli/D. Caputo/k. losasso/M. Caputo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
L. Millio/K. Mascitelli/S. Slaughter/L. McDuffie/C. McKinney/T. McHenry/S. Diallo/S. Coladonato/B. Simpson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
T. Miranda/M. Raffter/J. Johnson/M. Matchett/A. Gomez/A. Clark/M. Lange/E. Alveraz/J. Oriente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
B. Eribal/K. Lawn/j. thomas/M. Kleinow/S. Russo/T. Taylor/A. Sosa/S. Rendon/K. Hair (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Butler/D. Kelly/R. Jacobs/C. Fenlin/S. Lincoln/L. Tonetti/A. Wegbreit/N. Schade/E. Hershorin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Baldino/E. Lombardi/N. Maslowas/E. Ireland/A. Hesley/C. Sengco/K. Bainbridge/S. La Sala/K. Stone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Narliotis/C. Conover/S. Lopez/A. Mills/M. McComb/B. Ludwig/L. Weinrieb/A. Sniffen/J. Straus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
S. Brisson/S. JARAHA/j. buck/M. SCHULER/N. Folgia/C. Powell/M. Duke/Z. Mama/E. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. Kieffer/P. Funchion/E. Ruddy/F. Kelly/R. Heller/M. Wescott/M. ODONNELL/M. Kiernan/E. Lau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
k. kirshbaumer/S. Dallet/C. keenan/s. Ruszkowski/b. lane/s. lombardozzi/m. smock/s. zelinski/M. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
D. Citera/L. Pyo/D. Colacicco/J. Carson/J. Carillo/L. Rudolph/S. Martin/L. Brady/J. Butchen (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
|
||||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
C. Davis/R. Farrell/H. Hammerschmidt/M. Kilcullen/C. Reilly/C. Davis/S. Reddy/N. Carolin/A. Jacoby (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
S. Bolling/M. Danoff/C. McKenna/E. Mirkil/L. Lewis/K. Archer/L. Li/Z. Sternberg/S. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
B. Winkler/J. GROSS/M. Grant/M. Borsani/A. Vatthanavong/S. Hageman/L. Readdiing/C. Lui/S. Nichols (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
G. Lynch/B. Welsh/E. Thompson/J. James/A. Hawthorne/H. Vrancken/M. Walter/J. Kindelan/S. mina (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
33 | Girls Novice 4x | 10 |
|||
34 | Girls Freshman 4x | 4 |
|||
35 | Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
36 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Hope/S. Norton/A. Mullins/B. Warlich/F. Irwin/M. Baglivo/B. Kolbe/G. Miranda/T. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Sykes/K. Mckinnley/S. Bloom/A. Grebenschikoff/S. Mejia/I. Anmuth/B. Wozniak/T. Vanderburg/A. Storr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
A. DeBicki/L. Biernacki/A. Stevens/C. Alleva/K. Wenzke/L. Gruccio/K. Dove/S. Buck/G. Ragone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Reinhard/M. Angelastro/H. Irvin/M. Logue/S. Brost/T. Baum/A. Auble/K. Auble/M. Wray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
L. Ragone/C. Newell/E. Tursi/N. Kastenberg/M. Bach/A. Sparrow/O. Bartram/R. Berkowitz/G. Fabbri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Iaconelli/B. Feuerstein/S. Widmann/L. Turner/A. Wenz/R. Klaiss/J. Barrella/M. Clark/E. Giegerich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Kane/G. Crozier-Fitzgerald/M. DeVlieger/L. Soper/S. Thomas/A. Cristiano/O. Gallagher/C. Giordano/J. Ertel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Handelman/C. Cailliarec/D. Thames/E. Jacobsen/H. Steffe/K. Minet/A. van Ingwegen/R. Dowd/A. Dunnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Tsao/P. Conrey/A. Allende/E. Costello/S. Trivinia/M. SCOTT/R. Maher/G. Martin/C. Connors (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
H. Keller/K. Loftus/l. hamilton/L. Seminack/K. McCloy/B. Good/k. mirabella/R. SUTTON/M. Raggazino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
R. Geibler/V. Tkacz/G. Mancuso/a. james/L. Oudemans/c. capone/S. Masker/D. LaPergola/m. cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Parkin/J. Khouri/k. tadunni/M. Gerber/K. Colton/H. north/P. Lyons/A. Somes/A. Raichek (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
A. Cappelli/L. Bunici/A. Ogilvie/G. Daidone/S. Petro/S. Loyer/A. Viola/C. Spiezio/A. Colasacco (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
|
||||
Harriton High School (B) |
E. Hayden/K. Gaynor/H. Barton/J. Carp/T. Goodwin/S. Weiser/A. Nissim/S. Moran/S. Brodo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (D) |
E. Rodriguez/D. Kiejdan/K. Stafford/C. Urbon/K. Libbey/K. Libbey/K. Scannell/P. Garrett/A. Dannehower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (G) |
A. Perna/M. Rann/B. O'Neill/T. Velez/A. Ryan/E. Brezel/K. McCracken/E. Sless/M. Gerety (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Girls JV 1x | 2 |
|||
38 | Girls JV 2x | 13 |
|||
39 | Girls JV 4+ | 18 |
|||
40 | Girls JV 4x | 9 |
|||
41 | Girls JV 8+ | 18 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Young/L. Scanlon/A. Mauroff/C. Rennie/J. Sterling/E. Zerilli/K. Brostek/K. Delany/K. Reyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Coia/G. Inverso/A. Muhr/E. Herron/L. Wojcik/H. Burke/J. Hinke/A. Mooney/L. Mooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Musterel/T. McHugh/T. Omana/D. Aranya/J. Lacambra/H. Wilson/A. Braddock/C. Boyle/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Sparrow/R. Rosenthal/A. Kastenberg/P. Dodgson/M. Delaney/B. Boyer/J. Durkin/E. Van Dervort/K. Heffron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. McDevitt/M. Vesper/D. DiStefano/A. Theuret/D. Anderson/A. McMahon/T. Mason/R. Bailey/C. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
D. Ratchford/L. Rothstein/A. Kuenstler/A. Goff/S. Sharma/S. Joseph/A. Blankinship/S. Ziss/M. Furman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
N. D'Andrea/C. Feriozzi/C. Lashley/D. Mccutcheon/A. Micchelli/S. McGrath/G. Riska/H. Kirk/K. Franks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
G. Mazza/K. Comerer/A. Mangan/M. Neugebauer/M. Hegarty/M. Powers/R. McCarron/A. Fondren/G. Crenny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
V. Riker/S. Skutch/G. McNeill/K. Maglione/A. Cruz/A. Kim/A. Jordan/M. Astarita/C. Hopkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. OBrien/M. Tenzinger/S. Henrich/K. OConnell/E. Carbone/A. DelRicci/K. McCormick/L. mcglynn/A. Kist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
a. McFarland/j. costello/A. Bevins/a. bowers/A. Trout/s. caroccio/m. pietrowski/e. farnan/J. Saccoccio (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
M. Murphy/E. Howell/L. Wenger/L. Prodorutti/G. Cook/P. Chandler/N. Luff/W. Li/N. Warden (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
P. Durovsik/A. Hawkins/J. Marinchak/M. Familetti/J. Barton/P. Tyson/E. Freese/K. Howlin/C. Kenny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
|
||||
Vineland High School (A) |
|
||||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
A. Azizi/S. Kapnek/T. Reinhold/T. Hickman/D. Smith/E. Pighini/J. Maurer/S. Ko/J. Binswanger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
A. Giarraputo/M. Somers/K. Hutchison/C. McKenna/M. Quinn/S. Donahue/E. Dignam/E. DiCarlo/M. Karkos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
A. Worton/A. Goodwin/M. Sooy/A. Brunetti/T. Troy/C. Lascheid/C. Huggard/E. Coffman/K. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
43 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
44 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
45 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
46 | Girls Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
48 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
A. Viscusi/S. Perez/M. Callahan/M. Kare/A. Bruffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Jefferies/E. Robinson/K. Casalnova/K. Jesukiewicz/M. Feldmeth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
S. Hauck/C. Ratte/T. Biesiada/J. Engle/C. Paulin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
M. Letner/L. Even/G. McDevitt/A. Stambaugh/M. Chodakewitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
k. kanehann/E. Brooks/S. Krause/A. Frank/C. Haslam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
J. Vresilovic/L. Maslanka/M. McMullen/G. Frusone/C. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
L. Fisher/K. Lajeunesse/S. LaBarth/J. White/M. Mahoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
V. DILISI/N. ODonnell/S. Martin/e. masterson/K. Nixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
P. Flynn/C. McNeela/K. JONES/M. Flynn/A. Stillwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
O. McShea/B. Yuro/K. Lewis/S. Libfraind/A. Steele (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
K. Boyle/K. Smith/F. Barone/E. Barclay/M. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mark's HS Rowing (A) |
F. Gojmerac/L. Wasko/S. Taylor/K. Nelson/N. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
S. Tabourn/D. Johnson/S. Schafrank/A. Magnani/C. Mecca (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
A. Chikowski/E. Picciani/S. Burke/Z. Stolper/C. McKinney (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
|
||||
Vineland High School (A) |
|
||||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (B) |
E. Ryan/A. Bonder/E. Scully/K. Winfree/C. Maylath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (B) |
W. Ott/B. Boehringer/S. DiGeorge/R. Ohliger/N. Cunningham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (B) |
J. Margulies/V. Zuzelo/E. Dvorchak/C. Conwell/S. Ginsburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (B) |
B. Sutcliffe/M. Kurtz/M. Lopez/C. Cammisa/M. Ratfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mark's HS Rowing (B) |
A. Smith/N. Farrell/A. Pitti/A. Taylor/R. Crisp (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (B) |
E. Strong/A. Kielty/V. Kielty/O. DeSalvo/L. Agosto (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (B) |
|
||||
49 | Girls Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
50 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
L. Manganiello/K. Bird/C. Spinosa/B. Dendler/K. Shiner/J. Majcher/A. Kleuser/B. Pfeifer/A. Bruffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
J. Lees/M. Meekes/C. Goldschmidt/A. Dendrinos/M. Givnish/A. Dendrinos/K. Muff/B. McElwee/M. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
H. Sykes/K. Bakaj/T. Feret/L. Baker/S. Martin/A. McCabe/R. Pfeffer/B. Anderson/M. Ruley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. Bourassa/A. O'Malley/S. Malak/M. Weller/E. Campanella/K. Ewell/H. Hoag/K. Taylor/K. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Ley/K. Jorgensen/S. Dutton/A. Carlini/A. Watkins/T. Skalski/L. Bacher/K. Jones/T. Cabanela (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Wolf/S. Baca/B. Desmond/S. Laielli/M. Goodwin/M. Birkbeck/K. Obringer/J. Guenther/M. McCann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
B. Pendergast/V. Carroll/M. Bariss/S. Barber/A. Dothe/S. Slotoroff/K. Driscoll/A. Hirt/H. Dannehower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Lorei/M. White/K. Bennett/E. Buongiorno/S. Romano/E. Jensen/B. Ryan/L. Buongiorno/J. Guzzardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Waite/H. Spikol/A. LaGatta/M. Slowey/J. Slowey/R. Moreland/O. Sterling/E. eisen/E. Garrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
V. Babson/M. Bracken/K. Gregor/D. DiCianno/L. Pospisil/M. Duff/R. Duffin/C. Ukogu/S. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
h. wolverton/S. Bonthron/M. Forte/B. Abbott/G. McCabe/N. Weller/E. Tewell/J. Oliver/R. COLQUHOUN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Donnell/K. Rupert/A. Nardiello/A. Russo/k. ruppert/M. Lavin/j. stephano/a. moffit/d. O'Brian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Webster/C. Lally/S. Blair/L. Katz/M. MacCormick/E. Howard/K. Chapin/E. Burke/K. Flail (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
H. Bottger/G. Ware/M. Slezak/C. Petrakis/C. Kraeutler/N. Cebeci/A. Erixxon/M. Whitehead/L. Mahoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
D. Lerro/S. Brecht/R. Ehrlich/A. McCloy/K. Casebeer/J. McGlynn/M. Bresnahan/A. Harkins/M. Rush (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change