2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Mar 21, 2010
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 21, 2010 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 1 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 2x | 1 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
5 | Boys Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
6 | Boys Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
7 | Girls Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
9 | Boys Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
10 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
11 | Girls Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
L. Millio/K. Mascitelli/S. Slaughter/T. McHenry/C. McKinney/L. McDuffie/S. Diallo/S. Coladonato/B. Simpson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
H. Applegarth/H. Harmon/C. Frank/B. Carey/K. Jones/R. Washington/K. Hesse/R. STEWART/A. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
L. Ragone/C. Newell/E. Tursi/N. Kastenberg/M. Bach/A. Sparrow/O. Bartram/R. Berkowitz/G. Fabbri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
k. kirshbaumer/a. roze/c. Keennan/s. lombardozzi/S. Dallet/s. Ruszkowski/m. smock/s. zelinski/M. Salkeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
M. SHIELDS/M. Allen/E. Offit/C. Houlahan/J. Outlaw/C. Ryan/C. Tobar/m. dallara/C. Terry (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
13 | Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
14 | Boys 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
15 | Girls Novice 4x | 3 |
|||
16 | Girls Freshman 4x | 2 |
|||
17 | Boys Novice 4x | 4 |
|||
18 | Boys Freshman 4x | 3 |
|||
19 | Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
20 | Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
21 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 5 |
|||
22 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 4 |
|||
23 | Girls JV 1x | 3 |
|||
24 | Boys JV 1x | 9 |
|||
25 | Girls JV 2x | 2 |
|||
26 | Boys JV 2x | 10 |
|||
27 | Girls JV 4+ | 12 |
|||
28 | Boys JV 4+ | 9 |
|||
29 | Girls JV 4x | 10 |
|||
30 | Boys JV 4x | 6 |
|||
31 | Girls JV 8+ | 8 |
|||
32 | Boys JV 8+ | 9 |
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
35 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
36 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
37 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
38 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
39 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 4 |
|||
40 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 4 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 1x | 3 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 1x | 3 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 2x | 3 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
49 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
L. Manganiello/K. Bird/C. Spinosa/C. Rennie/K. Shiner/L. Scanlon/A. Kleuser/B. Pfeifer/A. Bruffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
J. Lees/M. Meekes/A. Dougherty/G. Sciarrino/A. Curtis/K. Devany/K. Muff/B. McElwee/M. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
S. Romano/M. White/A. Lorei/E. Jensen/K. Bennett/E. Buongiorno/B. Ryan/L. Buongiorno/J. Guzzardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. Slowey/J. Slowey/A. LaGatta/e. masterson/K. Blair/H. Spikol/R. Moreland/E. Linn/E. Garrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
V. Babson/M. Bracken/K. Gregor/M. Duff/R. Duffin/D. DiCianno/L. Pospisil/C. Ukogu/S. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Donnell/A. Russo/A. Nardiello/K. Rupert/K. Ruppert/M. Lavin/J. Stephano/a. moffit/d. O'Brian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Blair/E. Burke/A. Webster/C. Lally/M. MacCormick/L. Katz/A. Hartman/L. Bereznak/K. Flail (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
H. Bottger/G. Ware/M. Slezak/N. Cebeci/C. Kraeutler/D. Johnson/A. Erixxon/M. Whitehead/L. Mahoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
S. Burke/O. DeSalvo/V. Kielty/E. Picciani/A. Chikowski/A. Hawkins/E. Strong/Z. Stolper/L. Agosto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (B) |
C. Abbott/G. Harris/A. Dendrinos/A. Quinn/A. Dendrinos/N. Jones/L. Rolek/M. Givnish/G. Pierucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
50 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change