USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 14, 2010 To Jul 18, 2010
- sprint
- Melton Hill Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 17, 2010 | |||||
1 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 18 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
B. Coull/A. Crowley/L. Brazeau/C. Harvey/M. Steel/G. Lindstrom/G. Obee/N. Paltiel/H. Dhurani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Neumann/A. Chin/J. Karney/S. Kazmierczak/J. Darnell/J. Kosbie/R. Klein/J. Schrader/K. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
D. Brady/P. Truesdale/S. Marsico/F. Anderson/C. Reich/V. Celaj/R. Suarez/D. Hinds/K. Berry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. F/E. D/D. C/D. E/D. T/R. F/E. R/G. V/S. D (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Taaffe/A. Negroski/M. Sobotka/J. Corry/M. Leasure/H. Leeming/K. Schmidt/J. Colon/L. Terris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
J. George/E. Ledbetter/J. Crossley/W. Kicinski/H. Prosser/G. Wenrick/Z. Mankoff/M. Tollefson/A. Xu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. Byington/D. Keating/W. Lee/M. Siegel/C. Salpeas/L. Rumpf/N. Van der Vink/D. Russell/M. Barone (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
K. Browne/C. Sullivan/D. Morson/G. Wilson/M. VanVoorhis/C. Gear/N. Barnes/P. Shay/N. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A) |
A. 8/A. 7/A. 6/A. 5/A. 4/A. 3/A. 2/A. 1/A. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Barr/D. Curtis/L. Futterman/E. Schwarzenbach/Z. Stackhouse/J. Bouwman/M. Katin/S. Waters/J. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
J. Hadar/M. Hinkamp/B. Ruble/Z. Niemayer/L. Saunders/A. Grunyk/L. McNicholas/C. Cahill/M. Kirkland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
H. J/F. H/T. W/E. U/N. M/W. I/R. U/W. B/S. T (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (B) |
A. Schlaepfer/P. Lee/D. Garratt/J. Markman/C. Schlaepfer/P. Augusciak/N. Stilin/G. Martin-Noble/J. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B) |
B. 8/B. 7/B. 6/B. 5/B. 4/B. 3/B. 2/B. 1/B. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
U. M/W. O/V. N/W. K/W. Y/N. W/T. I/W. K/I. K (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C) |
C. 8/C. 7/C. 6/C. 5/C. 4/C. 3/C. 2/C. 1/C. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D) |
D. 8/D. 7/D. 6/D. 5/D. 4/D. 3/D. 2/D. 1/D. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 14 |
|||
3 | Womens Junior B 1x | 36 |
|||
4 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
5 | Mens Junior A 4x | 21 |
|||
6 | Womens Junior A 8+ | 17 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
K. Klassen/O. Martens/S. Huff/B. Gilbert/A. Kawalek/R. Webber/M. Aylard/M. Watson/S. Pitre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Livingston/R. Swetz/L. Luo/S. Maybank/J. Stockwood/K. Fanikos/A. Ruenger/H. Yudelman/E. Driscoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
K. Short/A. Simpkins/C. Korte/J. Thein/A. Trick/S. Stafford/L. Tharp/M. O'Brien/A. Chapman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
E. Browning/N. Vascotto/A. Margherio/E. Henry/O. Henry/M. Donner/K. Miller/G. DellAquilo/J. Yunokow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
R. Parker/A. Stevenson/A. SEREMEK/L. Albrecht/M. Wiler/G. Baldwin/K. Quinn/E. Crump/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bott/C. Costello/E. Linnemanstons/L. Maguire/S. Jonas/S. Tenpas/A. Nelson/S. Lueken/J. Stein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
N. Nicely/K. O'Conor/A. Wamstead/C. Maher/S. Cameron/M. Frazee/L. Liedel/C. Warren/M. Sandza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Graf/N. Holman/M. Torrence/A. Hockenberry/L. Rivoir/R. Doefler/K. Garrity/A. Yobbi/M. Thomasmeyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabin/B. Knaszak/S. Green/R. Hirschbeck/K. Koscielniak/A. Truesdell/O. Gioulekas/B. Reinecke/E. Glasgow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Hart/v. Zahopoulos/V. Simmons/K. Ernst/S. Murphy/D. Guzman-Buchness/M. Ciocca/J. Fish/M. Hanrahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
A. Duval/C. King/A. Lantz/C. Cissel/C. Rojas/K. Peterson/H. Watson/S. Riley/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
E. Orrick/B. Bradley/R. Lichtenfels/H. Dark/V. Geithman/C. Meade/C. Moshfegh/E. Racine/K. Gibson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Orlov/S. DeSantis/L. Perekrests/K. Gilliland/E. Corollo/E. McCormack/N. Sohn/A. Mushinski/E. Bazilian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (C) |
J. Lambert/M. Bishop/R. George/M. Neveu/R. Robles/L. Rader/R. Haight/K. Bertrand/J. Izhakoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
M. Messick/A. Gradzka/A. Foster/T. Pascua/E. Hill/M. Bouquet/D. Schurr/S. Edmonds/I. Bilotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
V. Ryan/S. D/D. Beck/F. D/F. D/T. D/T. D/B. D/H. miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
E. Cetlin/A. Swei/J. Turner-Grady/A. Swei/M. Rabins/A. Redgrave/J. Taibi/M. Willis-Jackson/A. Nagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Mens Senior 1x | 30 |
|||
8 | Womens Senior 2- | 10 |
|||
9 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
C. Harvey/M. Steel/J. Geisbrecht/M. Fournier/H. Dhurani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Bernardo/A. Brown/T. Casals/A. Chavez/L. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
C. Smith/J. Kosbie/D. Hogan/J. Schrader/E. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Gautreau/D. Walton/F. Petrucci/D. Hill/J. Sichel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. C/T. C/Y. C/Z. C/R. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Vignali/Z. Queen/B. Keller/A. De Clerk/S. Snoitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Denitto/I. Drew/E. Emmerich/J. Fishman/R. Conant (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
R. Suarez/T. Michelson/A. Chase/A. Mansylla/A. Soloway (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
Z. B/Z. C/Z. D/Z. E/Z. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Giroux/T. Giroux/Z. Goodman/N. Hajian/R. Fliss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
P. Samra/W. Wulbern/A. Olesen/M. Davidson/R. Arevalo (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 16 |
|||
11 | Mens Junior A 4+ | 28 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
B. Coull/A. Crowley/C. Harvey/G. Lindstrom/H. Dhurani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (A) |
D. Morales/J. Valderrama/E. Trueba/C. Nilsen/E. Ayala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Bernardo/A. Brown/P. Burrus/T. Casals/L. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
G. Silva/D. Gutierrez/A. Perez/C. Lara/R. Leal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Eagan/N. Flynn/A. Vernon/O. Viera/M. Reddin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Adubato/D. Amado/J. Berg/B. Blair/R. Arevalo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
J. Podolosky/A. Tranakas/D. Moon/T. Eisenberg/A. Dicce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. Hummel/S. McIntee/R. Pavelka/M. Kuczmarski/A. Kavourias (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
B. CROUCH/S. Hammond/B. Rush/A. Siegel/K. Heffron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
C. Ward/E. Hamilton/K. Bae/R. Souders/C. Cissel (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
A. Frigo/J. Heinrich/M. Schumaker/W. Wong/L. Dess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Zeng/Z. Johnson/N. Van der Vink/L. Suvak/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A) |
A. 4/A. 3/A. 2/A. 1/A. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dowd/J. Almand/Z. Connerton/W. Downing/M. Brady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Conant/J. Denitto/I. Drew/T. Giroux/C. Classen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
W. Bradshaw/C. Calcagni/M. Caywood/B. Chuter/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
R. Messer/D. Annecca/J. Carter/K. Worthington/Z. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
A. Dunfee/J. Ross/H. Holroyd/N. Tobat/S. Snoitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B) |
B. 4/B. 3/B. 2/B. 1/B. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
C. Crimmen/T. Tobias/E. Ogiony/L. Moffett/K. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
C. Sullivan/G. Ughetta/E. Stockwood/C. White/J. Mallen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
J. Chuter/A. Cosio/S. Costic/M. Davidson/A. De Paulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
C. Salcedo/R. Brown/M. Weinstein/P. Walsh/A. Triay (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C) |
C. 4/C. 3/C. 2/C. 1/C. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
L. Farwell/S. Frum/C. Garvey/G. Lucas/K. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
N. Payan/I. Feeney/W. Brownlee/S. Swanson/M. Hale (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D) |
D. 4/D. 3/D. 2/D. 1/D. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
M. Gossele/J. Graham/T. Harrison/A. Horn/L. Krinker (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Junior A 2x | 36 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
A. Appelhanz/S. Piner
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
E. McBride/G. Guarino
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
L. Fleischmann/J. Jeelani
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Yudelman/M. Holley
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. DeClercq/L. Maher
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
V. Andrea/E. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
S. Stafford/J. Thein
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
B. Royle/L. Miller
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Winsch/M. Bess
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
L. Woodhull/R. Girard
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
E. Browning/N. Vascotto
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
H. Saddler/E. Ballard
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Howard/G. Pinter
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bailey/V. King
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
L. Maguire/E. Linnemanstons
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
A. Wamstead/N. Nicely
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
B. Baustian/K. Whiteman
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
J. Hollingsworth/E. Welles-Gertz
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Perekrests/K. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
L. Tharp/A. Simpkins
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (B) |
E. Fulop/H. Morgan
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
R. Barron/M. Walker
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
S. Tenpas/C. Costello
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (C) |
E. Parker/E. Collins
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
S. Hart/E. MacLean
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
A. Trick/C. Korte
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (C) |
A. Kime/J. Durkin
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Boston Sculling (D) |
K. Keller/B. Scott
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
M. Fendrock/C. Candland
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
Boston Sculling (E) |
M. Sovie/A. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
A. Redgrave/M. Willis-Jackson
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (E) |
|
||||
13 | Mens Senior 4+ | 15 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
D. Agostinacchio/L. McNicholas/D. Lucas/E. Duhon/S. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
D. Brady/P. Truesdale/S. Marsico/F. Anderson/J. Sichel (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Shald/S. Sloan/J. Trimble/B. Shafer/M. Lehmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. G/X. B/W. M/E. B/W. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. Byington/M. Siegel/C. Asmuth/D. Keating/M. Barone (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
M. Fluhr/G. Wilson/M. VanVoorhis/C. Gear/N. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Schnittman/R. A/R. B/Z. Etzel/J. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rubino/C. Gioulekas/A. Amico/M. Masterson/K. Ciminelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
J. Hadar/J. Yeksigian/W. Porter/D. Gengler/M. Patinkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
R. F/G. X/R. H/W. D/Q. D (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
W. Lee/D. Russell/C. Salpeas/L. Rumpf/A. Triay (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B) |
K. Browne/C. Sullivan/N. Barnes/P. Shay/J. Penn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
Z. Niemeyer/T. Dawson/R. Blasiak/L. Juckett/T. Fries (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
N. Nistal/E. Schwirtz/J. Krajewski/T. Brown/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C) |
D. Morson/e. Herrera/L. Mead/M. Rizzo/J. Quaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Senior 2x | 11 |
|||
15 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 24 |
|||
16 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 18 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
J. Koykkar/J. Baldwin/C. Robbins/N. Boneham/K. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
K. Gleadow/R. Webber/M. Aylard/M. Watson/S. Pitre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
K. Laine/M. Miles/C. Gray/S. Barber/A. Metzler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
K. Ladell/M. Grunseth/G. Schneider/T. Logemann/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
N. Tsamis/M. Ajello/A. Hammerberg/K. Barnes/K. Hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Boyle/L. Keane/A. Ohrstrom/E. Jorgensen/D. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bogan/K. Yannes/K. DiCiurcio/A. Villa/N. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bott/L. Maguire/S. Jonas/C. Costello/A. Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. Fosdyck/B. Arrington/J. Gaul/K. Geithman/E. Levey (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/C. Sel Camp (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
J. Phillips/K. Solowski/K. Van Cleave/B. Whalen/E. Glasgow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
K. Murphy/K. Mitchell/G. Wolff/S. Daanen/A. Egner (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
E. Linnemanstons/A. Nelson/S. Lueken/S. Tenpas/M. Creighton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
A. Gennings/R. Johnson/L. Hassell/S. Ginsberg/J. Jang (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/C. Sel Camp (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C) |
S. Knudsen/A. Matel/A. Marks/B. Achs/J. Stein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
J. Rogers/C. Rollman/J. Lewandowski/L. Ream/M. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
C. Gellatly/J. Ruskin/K. Hill/L. Ayers/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
18 | Womens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
D. Dewitt/M. Cava/H. Beckner/J. Brady/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Ruenger/R. Swetz/M. Ciocca/J. Fish/E. Driscoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Gellatly/A. Leake/L. Liedel/L. Ayers/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Orlov/A. Mushinski/M. Fendrock/D. Guzman-Buchness/M. Hanrahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens Junior B 2x | 20 |
|||
20 | Womens Junior B 4+ | 13 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Barnett/C. Madden/E. Corrolo/L. Luniewicz/A. Nagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Walker/M. Sullivan/E. Hughes/K. Schoensee/E. Cobau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
D. Coller/H. Lenner/E. Nabi/S. Nurgun/A. Dicce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
O. Henry/K. Miller/M. Donner/G. DellAquilo/J. Yunokow (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kloss/S. Woo/S. Brown/M. Bishop/A. Tsuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
J. Kish/C. King/L. Albrecht/E. Akin/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Pollock/J. Hebert/L. Farrell/E. DelBarba/J. Odle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
M. Frazee/E. Hill/C. Maher/M. Messick/I. Bilotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Graf/G. Lucia/I. Ferris/D. Roger/M. Thomasmeyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Annunziata/P. Gannon/K. Heubusch/M. Maliszak/E. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Knudsen/M. Florentino/E. Adler/B. B/H. Pratt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
T. Pascua/M. Bouquet/D. Schurr/S. Edmonds/C. Dorigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
H. Vossler/H. Victor/K. O'brochta/S. Miller/A. Frey (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 31 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
A. Karwoski/G. Yost
|
|
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
G. Obee/N. Paltiel
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Neumann/A. Chin
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
T. Aghai/B. Ruble
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Krajewski/T. Brown
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
J. Lee/N. Hardy
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Taaffe/J. Corry
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
S. Gilbert/F. Green
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Asmuth/M. Siegel
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
G. Wilson/M. VanVoorhis
|
|
|||
University of Washington Development Campington Women (A) |
C. Dobrowolski/N. Garratt
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. A/R. B
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rubino/C. Gioulekas
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
M. Hinkamp/B. Betts
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
J. Byington/D. Keating
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B) |
K. Browne/C. Gear
|
|
|||
University of Washington Development Campington Women (B) |
A. Puttmann/J. Thompson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
R. C/R. D
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (C) |
S. Kazmierczak/J. Karney
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
J. Hadar/A. Weiland
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C) |
C. Sullivan/N. Barnes
|
|
|||
University of Washington Development Campington Women (C) |
S. Dommer/M. Weaver
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
T. Dawson/C. Stiles
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (D) |
D. Morson/P. Shay
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (E) |
D. Moore/Z. Niemeyer
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (E) |
e. Herrera/T. Mathison
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (F) |
D. Agostinacchio/L. McNicholas
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (F) |
M. McGowan/L. Mead
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (G) |
M. Stone/C. Cahill
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (H) |
E. Duhon/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
22 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 36 |
|||
23 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2- | 1 |
|||
24 | Womens Senior Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior B 8+ | 6 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Leddy/A. Brown/N. Harriman/E. Stockwood/M. Giroux/P. Burrus/E. Zik/J. Marks/E. Emmerich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Hosler/D. Amado/B. Chuter/J. Chuter/L. Farewell/S. Frum/J. Graham/M. Park/B. Roen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
B. Giles/W. Tiemeyer/H. Thayer/E. Hamilton/M. Smith/M. Williams/J. Shim/J. Marinac/I. Goldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
K. Bridges/M. Colella/E. Holmvik/S. Weiner/J. Crissey/R. Madani/M. Dutko/G. Keating/M. Hale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cieslik/C. Fancher/J. Green/N. Breeser/C. D'Amato/M. McCabe/M. Hamp/J. Spencer/M. Craik (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Junior B 4x | 12 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 27 |
|||
28 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 7 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
M. Donovan/C. Wakeham
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Ciocca/J. Fish
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Finnerty/S. Brecht
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
E. Schauf/R. Hollern
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Gellatly/A. Leake
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
B. Caitlin/R. Kisling
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
L. Liedel/E. Racine
|
|
|||
29 | Mens Junior A 1x | 35 |
|||
30 | Womens Junior A 2- | 17 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
K. Klassen/O. Martens
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Livingston/H. Sheldon
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
K. Reza/P. Ramirez
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
D. Coller/H. Lenner
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
L. Vespoli/M. Gray
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Rohde/K. Taylor
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. O'Malley/A. Kime
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
N. Nicely/K. O'Conor
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Luo/K. Ernst
|
|
|||
Fedemex (B) |
R. Haniel/F. Villanueva
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (B) |
E. Nabi/S. Nurgun
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
E. Orrick/C. Warren
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Stockwood/K. Fanikos
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
H. Dark/C. Moshfegh
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. Knudsen/D. Beck
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
S. Murphy/v. Zahopoulos
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
A. Howell/M. Cosgrove
|
|
|||
31 | Mens Senior 4x | 5 |
|||
32 | Womens Senior 8+ | 6 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
D. Dewitt/J. Brady/C. chucholowski/A. Montgomery/M. Cava/P. Sztorc/H. Beckner/G. Read/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
C. Drozynski/A. Fast/K. Switalski/S. Krueger/G. Schneider/M. Grunseth/K. Ladell/T. Logemann/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ohrstrom/M. Hamrick/G. Zarate de Macedo/K. Mitchell/S. Warren/E. Jorgensen/G. Wolff/A. Couwenhoven/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. Fosdyck/B. Arrington/J. Gaul/R. Johnson/L. Hassell/K. Geithman/A. Gennings/S. Ginsberg/M. Schweigert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Theys/K. O'Brien/D. Ryaboshapka/V. Opitz/S. Axson/M. McAuliffe/A. Japhet/E. Walsh/L. Denman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
J. Rogers/C. Gellatly/J. Lewandowski/C. Rollman/J. Ruskin/K. Hill/A. Leake/L. Ream/E. Levey (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Mens Senior 4- | 11 |
|||
34 | Mens Junior A 2- | 24 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
G. Obee/N. Paltiel
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Ladd/S. Myslinski
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Blanzy/C. Mott
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
G. Silva/D. Gutierrez
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Caywood/W. Muhr
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
J. Lee/N. Hardy
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
R. Kuntz/A. Kirkland
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Zeng/Z. Johnson
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A) |
A. 2/A. 1
|
|
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (B) |
B. Coull/A. Crowley
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Casals/J. Heinlein
|
|
|||
Fedemex (B) |
A. Perez/C. Lara
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (B) |
D. Moon/J. Podolosky
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
A. Dunfee/N. Tobat
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B) |
B. 2/B. 1
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
L. Barry/C. Bernardo
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (C) |
T. Eisenberg/A. Tranakas
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C) |
C. 2/C. 1
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
R. Conant/N. Hajian
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (D) |
A. Gomez-Rivera/J. Friedman
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D) |
D. 2/D. 1
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
I. Drew/D. Masi
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
A. Chavez/L. Luo
|
|
|||
35 | Womens Junior A 1x | 36 |
|||
36 | Womens Senior 4- | 8 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
L. Pietila/M. Kryka/A. Slesar/N. Boneham
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
C. Drozynski/A. Fast/S. Krueger/K. Switalski
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
K. Seston/K. Coulter/B. Griswold/M. Carmody
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Murphy/K. Mitchell/G. Wolff/S. Daanen
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. Fosdyck/B. Arrington/J. Gaul/K. Geithman
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (B) |
J. Koykkar/H. Lynch/C. Robbins/C. Zwiacher
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
T. Logemann/M. Grunseth/G. Schneider/K. Ladell
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
A. Bolt/N. Bedos/A. 15/C. Schoenecker
|
|
|||
37 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
Sunday, July 18, 2010 | |||||
38 | Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
39 | Mens Junior A 8+ | 20 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
B. Coull/A. Crowley/L. Brazeau/C. Harvey/M. Steel/G. Lindstrom/G. Obee/N. Paltiel/H. Dhurani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Van Dyck/A. Kenealy/W. Tarnell/C. Classen/S. Myslinski/J. Piccirilli/C. Hon/A. Ladd/K. Falb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Adubato/D. Amado/J. Berg/B. Blair/W. Bradshaw/M. Caywood/B. Chuter/J. Chuter/R. Arevalo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
J. George/E. Ledbetter/J. Crossley/W. Kicinski/H. Prosser/G. Wenrick/Z. Mankoff/M. Tollefson/A. Xu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
C. Ward/W. Tiemeyer/B. Giles/K. Bae/H. Thayer/E. Hamilton/R. Messer/R. Souders/Z. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Zeng/Z. Johnson/L. Suvak/N. Van der Vink/J. Ross/H. Holroyd/N. Tobat/A. Dunfee/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
J. Almand/C. Crimmen/W. Downing/S. Kenny/L. Moffett/E. Ogiony/T. Tobias/A. Fretz/K. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Casals/J. Heinlein/R. Fliss/M. Giroux/H. Keating/B. Potash/Z. Singer/C. Bernardo/V. Kenion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Cosio/S. Costic/M. Davidson/L. Farewell/S. Frum/C. Garvey/M. Gossele/J. Graham/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (B) |
A. Schlaepfer/P. Lee/D. Garratt/J. Markman/C. Schlaepfer/P. Augusciak/N. Stilin/G. Martin-Noble/C. Buckley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
N. Payan/P. Walsh/R. Brown/M. Weinstein/C. Salcedo/I. Feeney/W. Brownlee/S. Swanson/A. Triay (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B) |
B. 8/B. 7/B. 6/B. 5/B. 4/B. 3/B. 2/B. 1/B. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
R. Leddy/E. Stockwood/G. Ughetta/R. Conant/W. Holtz/A. Brown/C. Roy/P. Burrus/V. Zeamer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
T. Harrison/A. Horn/D. Hosler/A. Jacobson/M. Johnson/N. Larmoyeux/D. Larson/G. Lucas/C. Calcagni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
K. Bridges/M. Colella/E. Holmvik/S. Weiner/J. Crissey/K. Hobbs/M. Dutko/G. Keating/M. Hale (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C) |
C. 8/C. 7/C. 6/C. 5/C. 4/C. 3/C. 2/C. 1/C. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
N. Hajian/L. Luo/R. McNamara/J. Marks/Z. Goodman/I. Drew/S. Zoloth/C. White/J. Fishman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
B. McCabe/J. Metcalf/W. Muhr/T. Mulroy/C. Mulvey/A. Nunziato/A. Olesen/J. Perone/K. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D) |
D. 8/D. 7/D. 6/D. 5/D. 4/D. 3/D. 2/D. 1/D. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
L. Barry/A. Chavez/J. Denitto/T. Giroux/N. Kania/J. Mallen/M. Marquet/D. Neilson/E. Emmerich (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Womens Junior A 4x | 21 |
|||
41 | Mens Senior 2- | 30 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. McMullin/P. Fore
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
A. Karwoski/G. Yost
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
T. Aghai/S. Hoidal
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Shald/B. Shafer
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Brown/J. Krajewski
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
A. Keiser/A. Kleijn
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Asmuth/M. Siegel
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
M. Fluhr/M. VanVoorhis
|
|
|||
University of Washington Development Campington Women (A) |
C. Dobrowolski/N. Garratt
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
L. Futterman/Z. Etzel
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
E. Duhon/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Trimble/S. Sloan
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
L. Rumpf/D. Keating
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B) |
G. Wilson/C. Gear
|
|
|||
University of Washington Development Campington Women (B) |
A. Puttmann/J. Thompson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. Barr/S. Waters
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
Z. Rodenbough/M. Kaufman
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C) |
K. Browne/N. Barnes
|
|
|||
University of Washington Development Campington Women (C) |
S. Dommer/M. Weaver
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
J. Hadar/L. Juckett
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (D) |
C. Sullivan/P. Shay
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (E) |
J. Yeksigian/D. Gengler
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (E) |
D. Morson/T. Mathison
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (F) |
W. Porter/D. Moore
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (F) |
e. Herrera/L. Mead
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (G) |
D. Agostinacchio/B. Ruble
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (G) |
M. McGowan/M. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (H) |
S. Tuffy/L. Saunders
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (H) |
K. Kennedy/D. Morrison
|
|
|||
42 | Womens Senior 1x | 13 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 13 |
|||
44 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 15 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
K. Klassen/O. Martens/S. Huff/B. Gilbert/A. Kawalek/R. Webber/M. Aylard/M. Watson/S. Pitre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Livingston/R. Swetz/A. Ruenger/S. Maybank/J. Stockwood/K. Fanikos/L. Luo/H. Yudelman/E. Driscoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
C. Drozynski/A. Fast/K. Switalski/G. Schneider/S. Krueger/M. Grunseth/K. Ladell/T. Logemann/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
N. Tsamis/M. Carmody/C. McClintock/M. Ajello/A. Hammerberg/K. Barnes/B. Griswold/V. Santos/K. Hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ohrstrom/L. Kelly/C. Boyle/E. Jorgensen/H. Becz/L. Keane/C. Brennan/A. Stafford/A. Egner (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bott/C. Costello/E. Linnemanstons/L. Maguire/S. Jonas/S. Tenpas/S. Knudsen/S. Lueken/L. Dess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. Fosdyck/B. Arrington/J. Gaul/R. Johnson/L. Hassell/K. Geithman/A. Gennings/S. Ginsberg/M. Schweigert (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/C. Sel Camp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Campbell/T. Goetzinger/E. England/L. Morgenthaler/F. Lauritano/C. Koehler/K. Linnemanstons/E. Bennett/H. MacBain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. B/S. B/S. B/F. B/F. B/T. B/T. B/B. B/H. miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
L. Lapointe/M. Helen Reick/J. Jackson/K. Burke/K. Molloy/K. Coons/V. Greco/S. Johnson/D. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
J. Rogers/C. Gellatly/J. Lewandowski/C. Rollman/J. Ruskin/K. Hill/A. Leake/L. Ream/E. Levey (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/C. Sel Camp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
N. Nicely/K. O'Conor/A. Wamstead/C. Maher/S. Cameron/M. Frazee/L. Liedel/C. Warren/M. Sandza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
E. Orrick/C. Meade/R. Lichtenfels/H. Dark/V. Geithman/G. Mulligan/C. Moshfegh/E. Racine/K. Gibson (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Mens Junior B 1x | 20 |
|||
46 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 25 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
L. Brazeau/G. Lindstrom/G. Obee/N. Paltiel/H. Dhurani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Neumann/A. Chin/J. Karney/S. Kazmierczak/K. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
J. Hadar/B. Betts/C. Stiles/A. Weiland/T. Fries (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
D. Brady/T. Truesdale/S. Marsico/F. Anderson/K. Berry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. G/A. G/R. H/V. Y/W. N (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Taaffe/A. Negroski/M. Sobotka/J. Corry/L. Terris (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
T. Stuart/R. Boutote/N. Hoell/D. McArdle/M. Synder (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
A. Frigo/J. Heinrich/M. Schumaker/W. Wong/C. Karaskiewicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. Byington/M. Siegel/C. Asmuth/D. Keating/M. Barone (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
G. Wilson/M. VanVoorhis/K. Browne/C. Gear/N. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A) |
C. 8/C. 7/C. 6/C. 5/C. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. A/R. B/R. C/R. D/J. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
A. Amico/C. Gioulekas/E. Schiferle/R. Rubino/K. Ciminelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
M. Stone/Z. Niemeyer/M. Hinkamp/A. Grunyk/M. Patinkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
C. Reich/V. Celaj/D. Hinds/R. Suarez/J. Sichel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
Q. S/B. H/U. J/J. K/W. R (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
W. Lee/D. Russell/C. Salpeas/L. Rumpf/A. Triay (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B) |
D. Morson/e. Herrera/L. Mead/M. Rizzo/J. Penn (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B) |
C. 4/C. 3/C. 2/C. 1/C. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
R. E/R. F/A. Rower/A. Rower/H. MacBain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
D. Agostinacchio/E. Duhon/D. Moore/R. Blasiak/M. Kirkland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
N. Nistal/E. Schwirtz/J. Krajewski/T. Brown/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C) |
T. Mathison/M. McGowan/D. Morrison/K. Kennedy/J. Quaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C) |
D. 8/D. 7/D. 6/D. 5/D. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D) |
D. 4/D. 3/D. 2/D. 1/D. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 33 |
|||
48 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Gautreau/D. Walton/F. Petrucci/D. Hill/A. Soloway (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
W. B/W. C/W. D/W. E/W. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
A. Hurst/A. De Clerck/B. Keller/C. Vignali/F. Luisi (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
W. Downing/L. Moffett/S. Kenny/T. Tobias/K. Ciminelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
R. Suarez/A. Haight/A. Chase/T. Michelson/J. Sichel (Cox)
|
|
|||
49 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
50 | Mens Junior B 4+ | 15 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Leddy/A. Brown/N. Harriman/E. Stockwood/E. Emmerich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gaglione/M. Podlesak/N. Berman/A. Mauboussin/M. Reddin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Amado/B. Chuter/J. Chuter/L. Farewell/A. De Paulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
J. Friedman/A. Gomez/J. Yang/B. Halim/A. Dicce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
P. Thatos/M. Kuczmarski/J. Schoenbart/G. Rohrberg/A. Kavourias (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rush/S. Hammond/M. Mercanti/R. Clark/A. Tsuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
B. Giles/W. Tiemeyer/H. Thayer/M. Williams/I. Goldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
K. Bridges/E. Holmvik/M. Dutko/M. Colella/M. Hale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
N. Breeser/M. Consiglio/Z. Fancher/J. Green/M. Haar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Giroux/P. Burrus/E. Zik/C. McClurg/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Graham/D. Hosler/M. Park/J. Sloate/B. Roen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
K. Hobbs/S. Weiner/G. Keating/R. Madani/L. Placeholder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
C. D'Amato/J. Spencer/M. Coughlin/J. Crimmen/M. Craik (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | Womens Junior B 2x | 27 |
|||
52 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
53 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
J. Brady/C. chucholowski/G. Read/A. VanVleet/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Orlov/A. Mushinski/E. Barnett/J. Fish/M. Hanrahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pivonka/D. Finnerty/H. Bailey/S. Brecht/A. Cianciosi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
J. Kish/E. Akin/C. Wohlrab/C. Rawe/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Gellatly/L. Ayers/L. Liedel/A. Leake/J. Jang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. B/T. B/F. B/B. B/C. B (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
E. Schmieg/K. Holtvogt/B. Caitlin/R. Kisling/G. Barrila (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
K. Bertrand/S. Riley/V. Hetman/M. Piette/B. Dendler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
E. Cetlin/E. McCormack/M. Willis-Jackson/D. Guzman-Buchness/E. Bazilian (Cox)
|
|
|||
54 | Mens Junior A 2x | 36 |
|||
55 | Womens Junior A 4+ | 28 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
A. Kawalek/R. Webber/M. Aylard/M. Watson/S. Pitre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Livingston/S. Maybank/J. Stockwood/K. Fanikos/E. Driscoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
K. Reza/P. Ramirez/R. Haniel/F. Villanueva/R. Leal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Doyle/H. Morgan/L. Miller/B. Royle/L. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
E. Browning/M. Clarke/A. Margherio/E. Henry/V. Brodie (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. O'Malley/A. Kime/M. Bailey/J. Durkin/K. Heffron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
A. Bauer/L. Brown/S. Kurzu/K. Welch/I. Goldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bott/L. Maguire/S. Jonas/C. Costello/M. Creighton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
N. Nicely/K. O'Conor/A. Wamstead/C. Warren/M. Sandza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Torrence/N. Holman/L. Rivoir/A. Hockenberry/M. Thomasmeyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hirschbeck/S. Green/B. Knaszak/A. Truesdell/A. Giancola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Ruenger/R. Swetz/M. Ciocca/H. Yudelman/M. Hanrahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
N. Berger/M. Flit/T. Parker/B. Dendler/A. Livingston (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
E. Linnemanstons/S. Tenpas/A. Nelson/S. Lueken/C. Karaskiewicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
E. Orrick/K. Gibson/S. Cameron/E. Racine/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
L. Graf/R. Doefler/K. Garrity/A. Yobbi/A. So (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
A. Rabin/K. Koscielniak/B. Reinecke/O. Gioulekas/E. Glasgow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
L. Luo/v. Zahopoulos/V. Simmons/K. Ernst/H. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (C) |
V. Hetman/M. Bilder/M. Thomas/M. Piette/Z. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C) |
S. Knudsen/B. Achs/A. Matel/A. Marks/A. Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
G. Mulligan/H. Dark/R. Lichtenfels/B. Bradley/I. Bilotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
S. Murphy/E. McCormack/R. Ostrover/D. Guzman-Buchness/E. Bazilian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (D) |
M. Neveu/L. Rader/R. George/K. Bertrand/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
C. Moshfegh/C. Meade/V. Geithman/A. Gradzka/C. Dorrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
J. Orlov/A. Mushinski/2. E/B. E/C. E (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (E) |
J. Lambert/R. Robles/R. Haight/M. Bishop/Z. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
S. F/T. F/T. F/B. F/H. Pratt (Cox)
|
|
|||
56 | Mens Senior 2x | 11 |
|||
57 | Womens Senior 4+ | 8 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
L. Pietila/M. Kryka/C. Robbins/T. Fillbrandt/K. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
C. Drozynski/A. Fast/K. Switalski/S. Krueger/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ohrstrom/K. Mitchell/G. Wolff/M. Hamrick/A. Egner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. Fosdyck/B. Arrington/J. Gaul/K. Geithman/E. Levey (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
G. Zacher/S. McDonnell/C. Maisano/J. Phillips/A. Giancola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
C. Boyle/L. Keane/C. Brennan/E. Jorgensen/D. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
A. Gennings/R. Johnson/L. Hassell/S. Ginsberg/J. Jang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
J. Rogers/C. Rollman/J. Lewandowski/L. Ream/M. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
58 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 9 |
|||
59 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 22 |
|||
60 | Mens Senior 8+ | 10 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
C. Stiles/D. Gengler/J. Hadar/S. Hoidal/B. Ruble/E. Duhon/L. McNicholas/Z. Rodenbough/M. Patinkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Shald/S. Sloan/J. Trimble/B. Shafer/M. Zapel/L. Goodman/R. Shelton/G. Flood/M. Lehmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. E/C. J/W. G/V. H/V. Y/S. T/W. B/V. T/W. C (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
W. Lee/D. Keating/N. Van der Vink/M. Siegel/D. Russell/L. Rumpf/C. Salpeas/J. Byington/M. Barone (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
M. VanVoorhis/C. Gear/N. Barnes/P. Shay/M. Fluhr/G. Wilson/K. Browne/C. Sullivan/N. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. A/R. B/R. C/R. D/R. E/R. F/A. Rower/A. Rower/J. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
T. Dawson/T. Aghai/D. Moore/L. Juckett/J. Yeksigian/M. Kaufman/D. Agostinacchio/R. Thompson/S. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
W. B/H. W/E. Y/X. Y/W. O/N. M/W. J/Q. O/E. J (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B) |
L. Mead/M. Rizzo/T. Mathison/D. Morrison/K. Kennedy/D. Morson/e. Herrera/M. McGowan/J. Penn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
H. M/W. E/Q. N/W. O/M. P/Q. X/P. Q/M. W/I. R (Cox)
|
|
|||
61 | Womens Senior 4x | 3 |
|||
62 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 36 |
|||
63 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 19 |
|||
64 | Mens Senior Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
65 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
G. Doepker/E. Euiler
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
D. Dewitt/A. Montgomery
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Gellatly/A. Leake
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (B) |
E. Wylie/A. VanVleet
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (C) |
H. Beckner/G. Read
|
|
|||
66 | Mens Junior B 4x | 7 |
|||
67 | Womens Junior B 8+ | 4 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Barnett/C. Madden/E. Corrolo/L. Luniewicz/F. A/T. A/T. A/B. A/A. Nagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kloss/S. Woo/S. Brown/M. Bishop/E. VanDervort/A. Duca/D. Brooks/R. Berkowitz/A. Tsuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
M. Frazee/E. Hill/C. Maher/T. Pascua/A. Gradzka/M. Messick/S. Edmonds/D. Schurr/I. Bilotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
H. Dreher/S. Fedell/E. Frank/K. Heubusch/K. Mahoney/M. Maliszak/M. McDonnell/S. Miller/E. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
68 | Mens Senior Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
69 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4x | 1 |
|||
70 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 10 |
|||
71 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 17 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change