Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 18, 2007 To May 19, 2007
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 18, 2007 | |||||
1 | Adaptive 2x | 4 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman Eight | 39 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 47 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
K. Hand/J. Lees/V. Butchy/A. Gieder/A. Quinn/B. Stanko/A. Dendrinos/C. Burke/M. Green (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
H. Sykes/K. Bakaj/T. Feret/R. Martinez/B. Nicosia/B. Anderson/E. Totoro/R. Simon/M. Ruley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Miller/E. O'Connor/B. Bradley/L. Valenstein/E. Luisi/R. Ruda/O. Gordon/G. Arbury/H. Schreiber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
M. Phillips/S. Swartz/M. Jacobson/A. Hoetzel/A. Evans/N. Cutuli/L. Collins/A. Callegari/C. Stellmach (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
A. Wilkins/K. Dickinson/A. O'Malley/S. Malak/M. Weller/M. DiPalo/V. Wheatley/J. White/K. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Jeffrey/K. Bowers/C. Steigerwald/C. Moore/M. Goetzman/M. Miller/M. Pitman/V. Deornellas/D. Spencer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. Hayes/K. Slaughter/A. Fauci/K. Kiernan/B. Anderson/C. Bax/S. Winslow/K. Nabel/E. Adamson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Donahue/S. Rosenberg/M. Burns/S. Rivera/V. Ganiel/C. Searle/D. Dimayugo/J. Allen/K. McHale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
V. Statsenko/J. Ecker/M. MABIE/A. HALL/C. BOLAND/K. WAGER/N. Flannery/R. SLEETER/N. RAMBO (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
K. Killeen/R. Lichtenfels/C. Byrne/C. Stuhlmann/M. Coyle/B. Jasinski/S. Cameron/K. Hill/G. Bilotta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
S. Nalepa/M. Murphy/A. Barber/H. Reese/A. Vedros/C. Bogdanowicz/T. Norvell/S. Zybak/B. Orso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
K. Creran/K. Verzella/J. Stoner/A. Williams/C. Raschbaum/E. Lawes/D. Baird/E. Fuhrmeister/A. Funke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
J. Margulies/M. Nichols/V. Zuzelo/E. Innis/J. Rothseid/B. Yaron/S. Goldberg/J. Cooper/A. Subhiyah (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
M. Gardner/G. Taylor/E. Racine/M. Price/S. Bullock/D. Kong/Z. Marquedant/M. Foley/C. Butler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
L. Manganiello/J. Murtaugh/C. Spinosa/L. Giunta/K. Perry/S. Fagan/A. Sunder/G. Miranda/A. Bruffy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Laielli/J. Guenther/B. Vinci/J. Fairfield/S. Kurtz/S. stooks/K. Wolf/H. Kammerman/M. McCann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Smyth/C. Orlik/M. Kranis/M. LeFloch/K. Linkstrom/K. McKeon/K. Guerra/E. Lukaitis/J. Santiago (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Martone/K. Crabtree/D. Lomax/E. Haberman/D. Gold/M. Templeton/C. Berman/L. Pfeiffer/J. Lewis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Schroeder/S. Hill/P. Milch/S. Finner/P. Prince/M. Bair/J. Chrisien/R. Rodriguez/R. Moyal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Wiik/K. Ambrosini/J. Daneshzadah/L. Rivers/K. Wiseman/E. McKee/C. Cole/E. Moy/H. Haught (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
L. Greenspan/J. Policastro/L. Miller-Golub/M. Gerwitz/E. Urheim/S. Levyn/M. Bean/H. Lesser/A. Batt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. DiStefano/T. Carrol/S. Slotoroff/J. Zaplitny/M. Gordon/D. Hartnett/J. White/V. D'Amico/H. Dannehower (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
T. Markot/K. Farr/G. Shomaker/R. O'Carroll/E. Fetty/M. Hegamyer/E. Ortiz/K. Latimer/M. Hudgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. White/T. Donnelly/L. Wurfel/K. Bennett/S. LaBarth/E. Campanella/J. Prazenica/A. Cedrone/G. Barrila (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Wilson/H. Spikol/K. Johnson/M. Hoover/D. McMonagle/K. McGroarty/R. Krain/M. Quien/D. Calderone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
T. Barr/E. Williams/L. Pospisil/M. Duff/V. Babson/C. Ukogu/C. Delaney/R. Duffin/S. Jordan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Grifferty/B. Prescott/L. Trigger/M. Schmidt/M. Sweeney/M. O'Brien/E. De Block/C. Maylath/L. Potrikus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
F. Gentilini/C. Rush/K. Rupert/C. Montanero/R. Dillenberger/B. Butler/D. Piccolli/C. Maddaloni/M. Howells (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
L. Stavetski/R. Retzler/M. MacCormick/S. Hernandez/L. Dubner/A. Reid/A. Hartman/K. Flail/L. Press (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Mihuta/L. Bryan/K. Nochisaki/T. Murray/C. Samach/C. Jean/C. Dagle/A. Penfold/K. Hines (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
E. Blanchet/H. Bristol/M. Chimes/M. Cohen-Fuentes/N. Gaylor/E. Grace/J. Holloway/M. Moore/M. Bryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Spackenkill Rowing Club (A) |
R. Jones/H. Long/K. Andreini/S. Cross/N. Brunetti/D. Albertson/S. Heller/L. Gierloff/A. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
K. Niederhoffer/C. Radinson/V. Conlin/R. Kwak/R. Shields/E. Delaplane/M. Garner/R. Pedersen/C. Geewax (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
V. Baena/L. Austin/S. Burke/O. DeSalvo/C. McKinney/R. Howard/E. Ciccotti/B. Gribbin/J. Ahn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
S. VanPelt/E. Kimm/L. Yianilos/T. DiSanti/A. Adams/E. Hobson/D. Caputo/N. Shipp/K. Flanagan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
E. Kravetz/J. Schroder/K. Oursler/P. Blessing/B. Okolie/M. Albahary/D. Muldoon/G. Figueroa/J. Dave (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
N. Molta/A. Allen/M. Hayes/M. Krick/H. Scott/L. Raymond/N. Sullivan/M. Watson/J. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Gilbert/J. Park/E. Haas/M. Falls/N. Baily/S. Snoich/M. Land/A. Friedman/I. Choi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
K. Gentile/S. Magowan/A. Mcleaf/N. Morris/E. Evans/A. Reynolds/A. Gulite/A. Allston/Z. Quinones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Gluszak/A. Bertonazzi/B. Johnson/T. Roberts/R. Melillo/E. Torres/K. Davis/K. Beletskaya/C. Madison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Lippold/Y. Abutaleb/J. Miller/E. Toumayan/A. Gama-dias/S. Allen/J. Kessner/E. Katz/C. Silverstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. merek/K. Snow/A. Williams/E. Smith/E. Hrin/K. Brady/A. Crowley/C. Mullen/M. Molly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
E. Couch/E. Shevlin/C. Tallman/K. Janitschek/K. Stanford/C. Ryset/C. McKamey/J. Woll/A. Bilewski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
L. Hunt/K. Rinaldi/N. Crosby/C. Vandish/P. Monborne/N. Nakazato/C. Wiederkehr/V. Manuel/V. Mellin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
A. Kassekert/M. Powers/M. Sparks/A. Littleton/G. Kinkler/M. Karkos/T. Barger/D. DiGennaro/K. LoBosco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
E. Moosburner/J. Vresilovic/A. Corrigan/L. Maslanka/C. Torres/D. Dobkin/R. Dana/M. Carroll/T. Votto (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (K) |
K. Gilmour/J. Pegher/M. Gray/A. Pittman/E. Ellis/M. Duursma/E. Mershon/A. Schick/M. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
4 | Girls Junior Double | 18 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Double | 15 |
|||
6 | Boys Junior Four | 71 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
j. belaid/J. Scullen/H. Livesay/T. Lynham/I. Villaneda-van v (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
P. Dejesus/A. Fisher/J. Ruffolo/I. Perez/j. tedesco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
G. Cherry/L. Page/Z. Seidal/H. Cooper/T. Nueoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
K. Rodriguez/L. Torres/M. Herrman/D. Abrencia/J. Balagtas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Cantfil/T. Heitbrink/J. Kyker/P. Murray/B. McCormack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Reilly/G. Chiknas/T. Hilliard/C. Norris/A. Stewart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
S. Patane/L. Kozlowski/D. Evans/J. Redos/K. Shin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
K. Jacobs/P. Simeone/C. Egan/C. McCarry/A. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
G. Roberts/N. Downie/W. Dale/D. Keating/E. Crocker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Bittner/E. Sieczkowski/V. Marchetta/A. Proto/T. Quinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
D. Montella/S. Benarick/M. Lamorte/C. Harris/B. Quinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Okai/Z. Torres/H. Bettencourt/A. Reeve/P. Ciervo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
C. Griffith/A. Bayne/T. Meyer/D. Kelso/K. Grossman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. McCarter/A. Denney/D. Luchmee/K. Oram/B. Endy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
A. Forbrick/E. Hernandez/B. Bendixen/J. Snyder/C. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
P. Paolone/T. Mate/M. Grossi/R. Moreau/M. Hendriksen (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
B. Cushnie/J. Bath/I. Norton/D. Makken/S. Whitehall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
M. Duncan/D. Schwarz/D. Recchia/S. Frangk/C. Brewster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
R. Reifsnyder/J. Swartz/P. Coates/P. Durison/C. Mee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
K. McDermott/W. Swain/R. Rosado/J. DeSalva/V. Santos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
R. Simon/J. Rosenfeld/B. Goldberg/S. Klores/A. Evans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
W. Bennett/B. Hedrick/G. Wilt/C. Greeley/K. Hazelwood (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Plantamura/S. De Luca/M. Paterson/C. Ellis/J. Richardson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club (A) |
J. Richardson/S. Murray/T. O'Loughlin/M. Reagan/M. Lucianco-Carson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
E. Engelbrecht/B. DeWitt/G. VanOekel/N. Matthews/S. Charters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Roberts/G. Mayer/A. Bauer/H. McAdams/M. Carroll (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Udren/M. Eckrich/B. Rothseid/D. Dolan/J. Powell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
J. Rann/T. Accardi/B. Beals/S. Kantz/M. Dempsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
I. DiMatteo/C. Bontorno/B. Brestle/E. Conover/D. Huggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
D. Keegan/A. Sands/W. Chong/J. Webber/J. Myhal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
Z. Lustberg/S. Petrylka/A. Pavelka/J. Correll/M. Barone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Brengelman/M. Dunning/K. Schall/A. Abdala/S. Scott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
M. Zaorski/A. Daoud/W. Lyman/M. Kuzmicki/S. Gennace (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Givnish/M. Gulkis/M. Bonavitacola/S. Zegalia/R. Nave (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Hyde/P. RoDee/D. Otto/M. Buchanan/A. Maltenfort (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Banerjee/D. Bennett/A. Lyons/J. Hicks/W. Norris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
T. Soehngen/E. Ostrow/S. Ostrum/D. Abrams/M. Stern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
J. Spina/P. Basler/D. Brown/D. O'Neill/B. Manchester (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Brady/M. Mabkhouti/T. Scanny/T. Stecher/M. Morrisen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Cobos/T. Vouzakis/B. Mallas/M. Weiss/N. Kavourias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
C. Lyell/S. Schultheiss/K. Jeffers/T. Minogue/Z. Swartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
T. Farrell/N. Shah/M. Gill/J. Feldan/M. Bickel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
X. Velkoff/W. Rabusseau/J. Boyce/C. Pelkey/T. Shelkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
J. Boehm/L. Clouse/J. Carson/J. Berger/K. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
S. Pastor/B. Ficco/K. O'Neill/F. Tieri/J. Diaz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Petronico/P. Sainz/C. Blanz/T. Apicella/C. Semper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Rundgren/M. Doerr/A. Ducey/B. Critch/C. Rummler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
M. Titus/T. Monaghan/M. Owens/V. Moore/M. Puntaseca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
C. Antaya/A. Bertino-Reibste/J. Greenberg/A. Midha/L. Wyrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Joseph/M. Gambrill/G. Li/R. Ruprecht/R. Schwartz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
J. Mccabe/C. Mccabe/M. Lewis/E. Chamberas/J. MacElveen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Zielinski/P. VanDeBeek/G. Greendyk/J. Sinkow/S. Herbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
D. Walsh/D. Tietjen/D. Giorgio/T. Zachwieja/J. Pural (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Jaouad/J. Sutton/J. Backens/S. Wheeler/R. Courtney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
L. Goerzen/J. Finley/R. Smith/Z. Hollingham/E. Fawcett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
M. Katz/B. Nalls/J. Gongloff/J. Chapman/I. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Spackenkill Rowing Club (A) |
E. Rignanese/T. Kellogg/H. Kautz/M. Lanza/J. Sobotko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
M. Gallardo/K. Wilkes/A. Perla/T. Doremus/M. McLean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Rivenbark/A. Levari/K. Mathews/N. Richey/J. Gentile (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
L. Brzozowski/D. Grifo/W. Reichard/K. Roach/M. Carlsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Duff/W. Nichols/R. McCreavy/J. Mahan/K. Moyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
G. Butterworth/J. Asch/T. Carson/A. Rettig y Matrin/S. McGovern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
R. Bickhart/C. Beatty/A. Yoel/L. Cantor/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
C. Stevenson/C. Bowman/A. Kerr/K. Morse/S. Super (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
L. Alam/J. Kalin/M. Carter/B. Cicchi/T. Mcnulty (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
K. Norris/A. Lerman/A. Engman/R. Archer/D. Belyea (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
J. Wood/M. Plastino/A. Robinson/J. Kuk/C. Moll (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
C. Tubbs/M. Belovitch/G. Trebing/W. Courtney/J. Qualliotine (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
Z. Monreal/Z. Chen/A. Jensen/A. Kim/A. Hrescak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (B) |
S. Dean/M. West/A. Prince/B. Sanborn/M. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (D) |
K. Kurtz/K. Palagi/P. Joyce/J. Lingenfelser/J. Milone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | Girls Junior Four | 63 |
|||
8 | Girls Ltwt Double | 8 |
|||
9 | Boys Ltwt Double | 17 |
|||
10 | Girls Junior Eight | 38 |
|||
11 | Boys Junior Eight | 40 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Konig/P. Nicholas/A. Beckham/W. Hyndam/A. Arias/J. Danies/A. Crouch/K. Saylor/L. Tessier (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Paik/W. Gore/T. Broughton/M. Flora/S. Burch/E. Kerpelman/C. Wilt/C. Udochi/C. Denison (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
m. lorenz/w. rosales/b. villaruel/k. caliguia/J. Gresuden/O. Boscana/C. Nacir/j. bui/S. Esponosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. Edel/C. Kozak/J. Orthy/C. O'Kane/J. Rabar/M. Issacs/B. Kenny/A. Metrick/J. Costic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
G. Ripley/A. Blackden/M. Saunders/M. Stenning/H. Merkin/T. DeHaven/W. Dougherty/A. Theobald/K. Conlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
N. D'Imperio/R. McLaughlin/R. McLean/G. Vilardi/P. Milkowski/W. Davalos/R. Hidayat/N. Jeffkin/L. Sullivan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
J. Quinn/P. Meier/S. Ficorilli/J. Lesko/P. Carroll/N. Rielly/D. Johnson/C. Lordeon/N. Shrefler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. Miller/T. Olivera/D. Kirrane/D. Agostinacchio/J. Bellesheim/M. Johns/C. Murphy/M. Matyjek/J. Orlich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
T. Sost/M. Germana/C. Miller/A. Pareene/W. Warrell/M. Stirm/R. DePhillips/C. Wray/J. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
E. English/M. Floryan/B. Tranior/A. Pullman/M. Meyer/M. Milea/W. Prest/J. Monteleone/J. Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
J. Mortimer/P. Prusinowski/R. Zambino/N. Bell/K. Judge/M. Finnegan/F. Kuhar/J. Malley/J. Haviland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Devlin/P. Otterson/S. Sweeney/S. Daragan/P. McMahon/J. Morris/J. Brennan/K. O'Brien/S. Wong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
T. Roesch/J. Donahue/M. Hopp/F. Agli/M. Mirabella/B. Hegarty/M. Allen/D. Bittle/R. Tyszka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Muskett/J. Senese/M. Given/T. Kresz/T. Drake/S. Slattery/J. Bewley/C. Young/A. Bross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Tremblay/J. Olson/K. MacFarland/M. Merritt/C. Radens/M. Masci/T. Jackson/S. DeRico/M. Mano (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
N. Kachman/R. Krogmann/A. Lejeune/D. Gingras/S. McElligott/S. Dilmaghani/T. Houston/J. Cho/R. Topp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
G. Garcia/J. Gurkas/P. Fuentas/A. Konopka/B. Tavarez/L. Higueras/A. Carvalho/A. Castillo/A. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
M. McCullough/R. McElroy/P. Benyovsky/J. Behr/A. Meehan/N. Rizzuto/C. Thiers/K. Merlini/D. Fratamico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Kotter/J. Suh/T. Barrientos/T. Bishop/E. Wojcik/N. Sheehan/T. Watkins/S. Terra/A. Lobo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
G. Smith/B. Smith/G. Incorvaia/K. Costigan/K. Walraven/A. Rose/S. Tocco/E. Van Tassell/S. Hartmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. Lenrow/A. Eisenberg/J. Golec/A. Adams/Z. Kollman/T. Steinbrenner/B. Forer/D. Witte/S. Segal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
B. Kader/P. Hanlin/D. Howarth/P. Milligan/B. O'Donnell/J. Rutkowski/D. Salerno/L. OConnor/R. Seckinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
N. Tranchik/K. Thomas/M. Farrell/C. Tweardy/T. Semple/J. Currell/G. Marciano/Z. Pistor/P. Eisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
T. Flanagan/T. O'Neill/S. Decker/D. Sumare/T. Carpenter/B. Duffy/J. Driscoll/A. Barzeski/E. Toms (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Bryan/R. Fredericks/C. Holland/J. Stephano/J. McCrosson/C. Petrella/M. Giroud/M. Pastrana/D. Pestalozzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Miller/J. Rufo/F. Wambold/B. Grant/C. Frankel/W. Crowle/Q. Yoon/S. Frankel/C. Warder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Millner/A. Dunfee/R. O'Connor/P. Hayden/M. Strong/C. Murphy/T. Oukrop/A. Kirkland/B. Hendry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
B. Haller/J. Bassett/C. Wynne/K. Nephew/T. Strebinger/P. Sidorenko/D. Rowley/D. Zimmerman/C. LaCivita (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
L. Whitney/C. Kade/S. Newman/T. Gehrs/D. Vieux/A. Kwak/L. Muller/D. Stuart/T. Hu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
T. Sheridan/A. B/C. D/E. F/G. H/I. J/K. L/T. T/C. Sanches (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Faust/C. Dinger/M. McPeak/T. Baumgardner/K. Linton/J. Browne/E. Szendrey/J. Dondero/S. Labrum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
J. Bardong/P. Mekalainas/M. Rousseau/J. Gower/A. Santos/A. Abbruscato/T. Cooper/C. Ryan/K. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
F. Goldstein/R. Sudeck/J. Voter/S. Connors/J. Bailey/K. Courtney/C. Raimondi/V. McLaughlin/H. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
E. Cross/M. Scott/M. Wimbush/C. Ballard/M. Haraburda/J. McCallum/J. Torosian/C. Sullivan/A. McGovern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
T. Smith/D. Antell/A. Boszhardt/P. Haury/L. Beemer/N. Cunningham/J. Lenner/S. Fish/I. Usiskin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Rutley/A. Huang/J. Fan/M. Hoel/M. Becker/S. Matthews/J. Warfield/E. Wilson/R. O'Keefe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Goetz/B. Gallagher/A. Lehman/L. Modzier/G. Hutchinson/M. McCloskey/J. Defeo/M. Gollub/R. Sheehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Bertonazzi/E. Pappa/P. Grudzien/J. Rib/B. Ardito/J. Maurice/M. Pikulik/K. Couch/B. Vasquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
M. Chen/P. Servetti/M. Muldoon/S. Berrigan/S. Masschelin/W. Bishop/E. Mendelson/C. Dain/J. Bullock (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (H) |
M. Dissen/A. Spirk/D. Jefferies/M. McGowan/D. Borzelleca/C. Colwick/S. Shroff/J. Mackay/J. Graner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Junior Quad | 16 |
|||
13 | Girls Junior Quad | 17 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 15 |
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 18 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Four | 36 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt Four | 45 |
|||
18 | Girls Senior Double | 15 |
|||
19 | Boys Senior Double | 19 |
|||
20 | Boys Second Eight | 27 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
G. Koslov/J. Kiel/G. Michopoulos/M. James/P. Sebrechts/M. Tuttle/A. Bernstein/W. Beller-Morales/D. Kochman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
B. DeLoach/I. Moran/J. Pipan/P. Sheeran/C. Christopherson/C. Weipert/M. Tyrpak/J. Logothety/G. Donnelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
M. Sweeney/S. Junod/J. Shank/M. Weniger/R. Clarke/P. McKeever/J. McDonald/P. Stanko/D. Brennan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
R. Eberstadt/G. Lloyd/S. Frank/P. Mastroyannis/G. Maletta/T. Bevan/L. Henderson/J. Hatch/A. Dilley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
D. Priore/C. Standley/K. Connolly/G. Mellon/P. Bohn/S. Viola/B. Barbour/L. Marra/J. Czemerda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
B. Nickel/R. Lawkins/K. Allen/R. Walsh/K. Lawkins/G. Henriquez/B. Harrington/P. Gaddis/R. Manning (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Maher/B. Anderson/A. Bunkers/A. McLeod/R. Wilkins/D. Pickett/G. Hausheer/O. Dungan/J. Botticello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
D. Liashek/T. Derry/D. Santos/R. Johnston/E. McCarthy/P. Prominski/B. Stoto/C. Hummel/A. Verdaguer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Coffman/W. Nagle/P. Bishop/N. Dillon/D. Bryz-Gornia/M. Gunsser/S. Cason/R. Starr/A. Magro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
J. Baker/M. Pfeiffer/E. Yudin/J. Keith/K. McMahon/I. Solheim/S. Olmsted/D. Amini/R. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
T. Nase/T. Hall/C. Young/E. Haney/R. Abel/B. McGinnis/J. Barker/R. Morton/D. Teichmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Smith/A. Ly/A. Smith/O. Khoury/S. Roller/J. Peek/D. Klinger/J. Willstatter/S. Kubik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
G. Norberg/J. Rolfs/P. Weinard/A. Orleman/R. Curran/D. Furrer/D. Gendzier/R. Niles/M. Markham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Hyberg/R. Hyberg/K. Perry/D. Turner/B. Blair/M. Micchelli/J. Lang/S. Coulter/S. Ojserkis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Neldon/B. Sanford/J. Pace/N. Choppa/C. Lockhart/D. Agulera/T. Kohlbrenner/C. Yaprac/E. Blackwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
J. Castillo/B. Concannon/G. Defibaugh/A. McKelips/N. Restifo/J. Lingenfelter/S. Reaves/C. Pelkey/J. Boyce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
T. Conklin/B. Lemanski/C. Brunner/D. Goldstock/M. Eisenstein/J. Dohring/C. Miller/Z. Hayes/J. Tullgren (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Deckard/J. Marks/A. Petrella/R. Clark/E. Simonson/M. Young/P. Lavin/C. Barnes/K. Loesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Choi/B. Hill/W. Wang/M. Roberson/D. Smith/C. Collier/B. Friedman/J. Hayes/B. Boenau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
W. Holmes/C. Harrison/J. Cox/D. Jordan/B. McGovern/P. Thompson/K. Shea/M. McHarg/A. Abdelnour (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
C. Chung/T. Kwak/J. Weidener/Z. Brak/A. Song/G. Hartt/R. DeLaRosa/S. Davies/I. Harding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Parenti/B. Wilbraham/C. Dupras/S. Lucchesi/K. Quigley/K. McClain/M. Twardzik/A. Carmody/R. Anthony (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. McGrath/C. Zabel/J. Alburger/J. Fenningham/M. Celano/K. Bratty/J. Malone/G. McNeill/T. Connolly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
P. Griselda/C. Haas/P. Collard/C. Gear/N. Anderson/M. Tanes/D. Granados/T. Dudley/G. Ziemba (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Gama-Dias/P. Deem/C. Belaustivigotia/B. Comer/M. Gallagher/P. Dickieson/J. Gallagher/M. Finelli/D. Scott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
T. Baldwin/N. Vercruysse/M. Toler/D. Burgett/R. Locher/A. Avalos/R. Cowley IV/J. Crumpacker/A. Furth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
A. Dragnich/D. Keeler/C. Kavoussi/J. Herring/J. Wilson/B. Sims/E. Carpenter/E. Young/M. Judd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | Girls Second Eight | 25 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
G. Barbara/L. Jarlenski/N. Burdett/T. Biggs/N. Iribarren/A. Waters/A. Laboy-Coparropa/E. Maho/E. Metz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
C. Stropoli/T. Lopez/S. Gilliard/A. Blandine/C. Catrambone/R. Painton/h. Totoro/B. Jackson/J. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Shehata/W. Dole/M. Moon/L. Schruben/L. Wolf/C. Mansueti/L. Keeling/K. Richards/N. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwinsville Crew Team (A) |
L. Brown/K. Harroun/M. Rawlings/C. Behm/S. Hamm/K. Fitzgerald/A. Foor/C. Beverine/M. Yeatts (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
D. Filipek/M. Walsh/K. Mcloughlin/B. Weidhaas/A. Deal/T. Martines/K. Vojir/R. Cusumano/C. Ponzio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Prahm/A. Mullane/K. Coyne/D. Bernabe/C. Quinn/N. Chauriye/B. Dougherty/J. Wilus/G. Yockey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
K. Liuksila/C. Haake/N. Taranto/C. Dye/A. Ellis/K. Hodge/B. Della/K. Gerson/S. Scott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Nagler/J. Parker/A. Jacobs/N. Villarreal/C. Dampf/S. Patterson/N. Lacek/R. Shoemaker/K. Kunihiro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
A. Colaianni/K. Pietranton/C. Patenaude/C. Tanner/E. Gillespie/M. Gradowski/K. Farrell/H. Anderson/A. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
N. Honan/A. Marchione/E. McDevitt/N. Sharpe/A. Morrell/M. Barrett/j. pagano/M. Coffman/K. Hudak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Roberts/K. Clark/A. Bell/G. Ludwig/A. Goldberg/C. Gellatly/J. Eales/P. Sanabria/R. Wessler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Bosley/V. Walters/N. Ball/J. Vaiana/C. Buzzell/C. Burkhard/K. Kelley/C. Villanueva/L. Turner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Sutor/A. Edwards/S. Conley/K. Park/N. Notaro/G. Maiuro/J. Lippman/K. Dods/J. McKeone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. DiDomenico/A. Diaconis/D. Belcher/C. Beichert/M. Thompson/G. Jordan/A. Pugh/K. Lederer/M. Cardell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Shapiro/M. Clark/M. Hanks/K. Hart/C. Horgan/A. Sive/A. Barmash/J. Lohre/A. Nathan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
C. Ingersoll/A. Mahmud/N. Rodriguez/R. Showell/N. Lawson/J. Croll/J. Seney/L. Townsend/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Baek/J. Haas/K. Osborn/S. MacCormick/M. Woehling/E. Edelmann/A. Sverdlik/E. Weber/C. Rand (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Litman/M. Gavarkavich/B. Hansen/K. Smith/K. Smith/S. Shaffer/C. Oakley/A. Del Vecchio/M. Davidson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
L. Bowers/A. Agnew/H. Swan/M. Silliman/E. Desimone/K. Stout/E. Wolinski/S. Grantham/B. Washington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
E. Gretz/L. Mayer/N. Uber/C. Vaganos/M. O'Reilly-Gindha/L. Wagoner/A. Welsh/S. Januszeski/K. Mezzanotte (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Toth/M. Norko/K. Pierce/K. Montgomery/C. Brown/K. Whitt/A. Brown/C. Bogden/T. Lin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Bennett/N. Dawe/M. Girard/E. Thibeau/C. Robbins/A. Curtin/E. Hildebrand/M. Golan/K. Goral (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Monfort/A. Hight/L. Caudell-Fergues/E. Ponds/S. Bayliff/C. Runevald/M. Soderholm/C. MacNamara/J. Roberts (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Hill/P. Nginn/K. Galvez/M. Henderson/M. Wilson/M. Cleary/J. Taylor/M. Cohen/B. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
K. Helfrich/E. Williams/C. Randall/M. Warren/N. Heruth/L. Cook/A. Lowrie/A. McConnell/K. Pistochini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
22 | Girls Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
23 | Boys Senior Quad | 13 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Single | 27 |
|||
25 | Girls Senior Single | 15 |
|||
26 | Boys Senior Four | 56 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 42 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Eight | 42 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
P. Blakeslee/O. Jones/E. Cleckley/M. Johnson/C. Ottie/Z. Whitacre/J. Wilson/P. White/R. Kaundal (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Anderson/A. Evans/T. Swartz/M. Siegel/S. Hartman/A. Rubin/N. Schoenholtz/A. Guhin/L. Chaleff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
B. Piche/Z. McGurk/A. Rick/A. Lyddane/D. Richardson/M. Winkler/C. McDonough/C. Connor/E. Kolodzy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
D. Berry/S. Betzler/J. McLaughlin/V. Berry/R. Ciamaichelo/B. Bigelow/J. Gentile/C. Goetz/K. Marfiluis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
T. Graham/G. Middendorf/C. Warner/A. Mastroyannis/N. Bax/J. Thorne/J. Kiernan/K. Lee/M. Jawer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
N. Lucia/C. O'Toole/S. Williamson/N. Viola/R. Pennington/G. Clair/R. Lavery/C. Maher/J. Connolly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
C. Medford/W. Porter/G. Hawxhurst/A. Renker/M. Gentile/D. Nickel/A. Rubert/M. Schiliro/A. Altimari (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Barr/I. Lys-Dobradin/J. Venturoni/M. Van Assche/J. Sagues/A. Olsen/L. Lynch/P. Menendez/V. Tainsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
R. Gallagher/M. Skopek/M. Joyner/S. Stewart/S. Harder/G. Meyer/P. Kalkbrenner/M. Schappacher/M. Branch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
D. Beczar/R. Courtney/C. Cray/D. Poper/M. LaRocca/j. lesser/J. Garcia/P. Egnor/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
N. Fleming/S. Gold/J. Antrican/D. Chang/J. Goings/J. Green/A. Morgan/B. Berenbaum/K. Liboro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
C. Thunman/J. Stewart/D. Gallagher/W. Zimmerman/N. Dodd/P. Colligan/C. MacDougall/C. Ethridge/R. Degnan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
M. Schmitt/K. Adair/M. Oatway/T. Zaleski/A. Blossfeld/D. Miller/G. Gerber/M. Carroll/K. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Kosten/J. Smith/J. Dever/K. Cain/B. Reehill/M. Murphy/R. Kelly/T. Welsh/J. Sarno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
J. Martone/S. Quinn/N. Benkreira/W. Mitchell/T. Jordan/N. Galvez/O. Wuerker/W. Duggan/H. Rockwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
G. Walczak/P. McGann/A. Mockaitis/B. Seiss/E. McGillin/G. Pierce/C. Corcoran/S. Waters/R. Pawling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Ayivorh/C. Shores/G. Lyons/T. Grimord/N. Jones/A. Sager/J. Taylor/S. Robinson/A. Montelongo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hee/J. Ferrazzano/M. Winn/D. Rivas/R. Coffey/M. Parker/T. Toggweiler/H. Aly/B. Lower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Malka/S. Lang/R. O'Donnell/C. McAllister/R. DeFelice/W. Masters/J. Dods/S. White/B. McGee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
P. Aitken/M. Yee/T. Louis/J. Bilotto/C. Musalo/S. Barrera/P. Sharifi/R. Alexander/J. Barrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Bader/J. Dindelbeck/S. Silverstein/A. Zegler/C. Salpeas/E. Martin/T. Haven/Z. Huchings/P. Oh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
W. Rabusseau/A. Tamberg/H. Benjamin/R. Davis/M. Kraymak/G. Whalen/I. Rabusseau/J. Reynolds/J. Convery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
R. Millspaugh/S. Fisher/R. Koegl/J. Bacchia/A. Rohr/Z. Joy/S. Valero/D. Prescott/J. Goldsmith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
S. Clark/P. Robinson/W. Palumbo/P. McLaughlin/M. Walton/G. Bergen/B. Gleason/W. Harris/R. Peczano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
M. Falk/A. Bergh/C. Frederich/R. Keffer/J. Pacheco/J. Powers/B. Udler/T. Pierce/S. Al-Sultan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Stickel/A. Camano/T. Lawlor/J. Murphy/T. Huck/A. Forsman/M. Newsome/N. Buyse/J. Tridente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Browne/K. Bellus/A. Sharolli/G. Gibson/F. Osborne/S. Strong/O. Novotny/R. O'Connell/R. Canfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
K. Seymour/H. Shea/D. Peterson/K. McBride/K. Scott/B. Martin/A. Almonte/J. Keitelman/N. Palastro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
T. Caldwell/H. Toothman/T. Brown/T. Barton/H. Holbrook/P. Zendt/A. Kuerbitz/M. Russell/D. Ventura (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
D. Tizio/A. B/C. D/E. F/G. H/I. J/K. L/T. T/G. Pitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. DeVirgiliis/B. Searle/A. Bielous/J. Lindenman/N. Catalana/B. Fritz/J. Tuohy/M. Kliener/S. Matyas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Adams/M. Gennaro/D. Morson/M. Protesto/K. Kennedy/N. Barnes/J. Scanlon/M. Horn/P. Dolan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
M. Reed/D. Kennedy/I. Reyes/P. Delaney/E. Mcdavid/N. Mihalich/D. Hall/W. Culler-Chase/Z. Williamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
W. Zeng/C. Klein/M. Carzolio/T. Otto/L. Rumpf/T. Della Fera/D. Muir/B. Ranard/R. Goel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
T. Ehmer/D. Spell/R. Lopez/K. Priest/D. Kleponis/D. Dicastenuovo/Y. Krukhtyak/M. Gallagher/M. Sbei (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Clifford/C. Barse/S. Geri/R. Hayes/M. Grudzien/D. Cherwien/M. Langley/H. McCormick/K. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
B. Dorsey/Y. Duong/A. McIlvaine/A. Roegge/M. Weyrick/D. Leonard/T. Shelton/S. Fawcett/J. Handrahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Miles/B. O'Bryan/A. Gradzki/M. Deem/F. Schott/E. Schwartz/D. Roberts/A. Brownlee/D. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
Z. Allen/D. Kahan/N. Birasa/N. Penaranda/A. Goodman/A. Gilbert/V. Allgeier-Lipp/D. Abecia/G. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
T. Bachelor/N. Oak/C. Jones/C. Weston/Z. Tillett/G. Kobayashi/A. Taylor/K. Merek/T. Edwards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
T. Crompton/P. Wood/M. Miller/J. Calhoun/G. Heidt/S. Kellner/M. Scott/S. Robinson/A. Ferraro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
A. Catalano/K. Bacon/P. O'Malley/I. Suvak/J. McFadden/J. Vihstadt/C. Echols/H. Burridge/E. Oakley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 44 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
L. Smith/C. Donlely/C. Cosier/C. Draper/M. Ball/E. Laubach/M. Carragher/T. Muhtadi/E. Haitsuka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
J. Carmody/D. Finnerty/S. Doogan/B. Meekes/A. Maguire/J. Lees/M. Christie/M. King/K. Christ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Scotland/M. Sykes/T. Levine/M. Miller/L. Steelman/J. Kerstetter/B. Morris/K. Christian/L. Tierney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Biddle/P. Rutsch/M. Barnhard/C. James/L. Petty/B. Price/E. Benson/A. Kamerow/R. Conley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwinsville Crew Team (A) |
B. Hofmann/M. Petti/T. Hoige/J. Fundalinski/S. Gravius/A. Shoff/N. Martin/C. Drumm/E. Klapheke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
A. Mosley/E. Norred/M. Burke/M. Roberts/A. Totin/K. Meade/A. McBrien/B. Mitchell/P. Story (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. Stopyra/J. Lance/G. Wilkins/S. Boggs/N. Bourassa/C. Schemenski/K. Armenti/R. Wilkins/M. Messina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Gennings/S. O'Neill/W. Armstrong/J. Crisp/A. Pippan/T. Kossey/A. Murphy/K. Murphy/M. Galvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Broadwater Academy Rowing Club (A) |
C. Trower/K. Keyes/K. Lewis/A. Fountaine/S. Kubick/M. Turner/C. Vaughn/N. Smoot/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
B. McNamara/E. Kimball/B. English/M. Perman/N. Grigg/V. Bagley/B. Read/K. Fletcher/E. Mills (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
A. Grady/A. McClelland/C. Ochoa/R. Anderson/S. Leigh/A. Horbert/K. Lynch/E. Otegbeye/A. Gray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
S. Wiley/K. Falovo/L. Cowal/K. Sheahan/R. Flynn/C. Gravelle/J. Kordos/E. Sheehan/C. Crocco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
A. Rapattoni/J. Burke/S. Sartor/V. Makken/J. Galbraith/A. Almeida/S. Edsall/J. Stark/M. Kerr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
E. France/D. Rengers/C. Salama/M. Seeley/A. Mannix/J. Stotler/M. Cashin/H. Kathleen/A. Litzenberger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
L. Studer/A. Pastor/K. Kaufman/L. LECHNER/E. Fell/A. Tillou/S. Burn/D. Walsh/C. Woodard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
E. Hilliard/C. Bryant/K. Brilakis/N. Meyer/M. Gatley/A. Burrell/A. Collins/J. Terry/R. Tray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
A. Zink/M. McGlynn/M. Myers/J. Schultz/M. Silk/K. Rubinger/E. Grandchamp/T. Tratensek/B. Morrissey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
J. vanderMaarel/M. Bayley/K. Wilson/S. Kirkpatrick/H. Blackburn/K. Shaver/E. Bush/A. Overholt/C. Perrault (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
L. Zoltick/K. Boe/S. Shane/C. Wilkes/J. Graham/C. Regan/H. Allison/A. Goedecke/A. Stern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Kammerman/D. Haneman/J. Jackson/P. Funk/G. Ciallella/A. Busco/D. DiPentino/A. Stooks/K. DiJosie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. D'Esposito/A. Penny/K. O'Keefe/L. Turner/M. Block/C. McGovern/K. Evans/G. Allen/A. Zara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Landy/C. Barnes/N. Vaiana/D. Danner/E. Pehrsson/N. McIntyre/A. Watkins/V. Vargas/V. Shores (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Carroll/D. Fournier/R. Breslin/C. Urban/A. Feinberg/L. Cunius/K. Slattery/K. Camara/N. Lovitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Burch/K. Byrns/C. Gotimer/M. Thermos/N. Panzner/M. Kajic/C. Giannopoulos/T. Ferrara/K. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
E. Collins/M. O' Donoghue/V. Gordon/K. Rice/M. DiSipio/M. Fox/C. Hall/K. Corzel/K. Reilly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Schluckebier/S. Farris/M. Kehan/M. Weber/M. Maginnis/L. Kieffer/E. Walker/H. O'Shea/J. Mieczkowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
A. Agha/M. Whalen/R. Klein/S. Mchugh/M. Streitfield/R. Nelson/L. Williams/H. Wiggs/M. McIsaac (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
E. Roche/C. Keogl/H. Sive/J. Fogarty/L. Cutting/E. LaDourceur/S. OBrien/K. Zebrowski/A. Daley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Kesselman/D. Palermo/A. Perone/V. Townsend/K. Goldberg/B. Bowers/J. Zachowski/K. Archibald/H. Clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Bachman/L. Bradberry/B. Brogan/C. Fox/P. Bradberry/C. Crowley/A. Kramer/M. Mercede/J. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Griffin/B. Arrington/K. Walker/E. Ali/E. Friedheim/E. Stanchi/L. Oakley/A. Reiter/G. Portigue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
H. Richardson/K. Gibian/H. Caldwell/R. Allman/S. Strongman/A. Boochever/A. Nicoletti/A. Haskell/K. Choi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
E. Repeczky/M. Aiken/M. Toothman/E. Scott/J. Van der Vink/M. McGrail/S. Tooze/E. Yates/I. Burbank (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
A. Somers/J. Mason/K. Rieger/E. Hastings/E. Ryan/A. Doolittle/E. Webb/L. Dormans/S. Adams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Ruff/L. Ross/A. Ruddle/L. Mullervy/K. Moody/J. Martynec/G. Timoney/H. Carstensen/E. Chi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
V. Marcos/H. Burrel/J. Lampen/L. Williams/K. Siebach/O. Walch/J. Albright/J. Nuti/A. Zhang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Boc/A. Stengel/S. Kulyk/T. Brandt/K. Kornsey/B. Haines/B. Krohn/M. Chamberlain/A. Blackton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Andreoli/D. Lovisone/G. Ridolfo/T. Roberts/E. Obelenus/A. Simone/J. Petit/C. Madison/M. Dooley (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
M. Moran/L. Levesque/L. Bowen/M. Langerman/K. Rodriguez/E. Manno/H. Esmaeili/N. Cortinas/E. Fisher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Fox/E. Pearson/M. Saylor/K. Orrick/I. Wells/E. McGehee/M. Plato/E. Weinberg/A. Sopko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
E. MacNamara/J. Evans/C. Cabiati/R. Zapata/L. Gibbs/P. Chiapas/M. Abecia/A. Roy/A. Moriarity (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Winbourne/E. Kuhbach/K. Crawford/E. Ellis/J. Soto/C. Kougias/A. Kraft/S. Curzon/O. Gross (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
M. Palmer/D. Pistochini/K. Hill/A. Gibson/M. McCreary/M. Hiestand/C. Rabil/C. Sherrill/J. Carey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
R. Hirschhorn/C. Resing/K. Kavoussi/D. Rone/C. Walczak/K. Salmon/I. Medrano/N. Thom/B. Simmonds (Cox)/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change