Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 18, 2007 To May 19, 2007
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 18, 2007 | |||||
1 | Adaptive 2x | 4 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman Eight | 39 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 47 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
K. Hand/J. Lees/V. Butchy/A. Gieder/A. Quinn/B. Stanko/A. Dendrinos/C. Burke/M. Green (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
H. Sykes/K. Bakaj/T. Feret/R. Martinez/B. Nicosia/B. Anderson/E. Totoro/R. Simon/M. Ruley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Miller/E. O'Connor/B. Bradley/L. Valenstein/E. Luisi/R. Ruda/O. Gordon/G. Arbury/H. Schreiber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
M. Phillips/S. Swartz/M. Jacobson/A. Hoetzel/A. Evans/N. Cutuli/L. Collins/A. Callegari/C. Stellmach (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
A. Wilkins/K. Dickinson/A. O'Malley/S. Malak/M. Weller/M. DiPalo/V. Wheatley/J. White/K. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Jeffrey/K. Bowers/C. Steigerwald/C. Moore/M. Goetzman/M. Miller/M. Pitman/V. Deornellas/D. Spencer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. Hayes/K. Slaughter/A. Fauci/K. Kiernan/B. Anderson/C. Bax/S. Winslow/K. Nabel/E. Adamson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Donahue/S. Rosenberg/M. Burns/S. Rivera/V. Ganiel/C. Searle/D. Dimayugo/J. Allen/K. McHale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
V. Statsenko/J. Ecker/M. MABIE/A. HALL/C. BOLAND/K. WAGER/N. Flannery/R. SLEETER/N. RAMBO (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
K. Killeen/R. Lichtenfels/C. Byrne/C. Stuhlmann/M. Coyle/B. Jasinski/S. Cameron/K. Hill/G. Bilotta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
S. Nalepa/M. Murphy/A. Barber/H. Reese/A. Vedros/C. Bogdanowicz/T. Norvell/S. Zybak/B. Orso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
K. Creran/K. Verzella/J. Stoner/A. Williams/C. Raschbaum/E. Lawes/D. Baird/E. Fuhrmeister/A. Funke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
J. Margulies/M. Nichols/V. Zuzelo/E. Innis/J. Rothseid/B. Yaron/S. Goldberg/J. Cooper/A. Subhiyah (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
M. Gardner/G. Taylor/E. Racine/M. Price/S. Bullock/D. Kong/Z. Marquedant/M. Foley/C. Butler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
L. Manganiello/J. Murtaugh/C. Spinosa/L. Giunta/K. Perry/S. Fagan/A. Sunder/G. Miranda/A. Bruffy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Laielli/J. Guenther/B. Vinci/J. Fairfield/S. Kurtz/S. stooks/K. Wolf/H. Kammerman/M. McCann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Smyth/C. Orlik/M. Kranis/M. LeFloch/K. Linkstrom/K. McKeon/K. Guerra/E. Lukaitis/J. Santiago (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Martone/K. Crabtree/D. Lomax/E. Haberman/D. Gold/M. Templeton/C. Berman/L. Pfeiffer/J. Lewis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Schroeder/S. Hill/P. Milch/S. Finner/P. Prince/M. Bair/J. Chrisien/R. Rodriguez/R. Moyal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Wiik/K. Ambrosini/J. Daneshzadah/L. Rivers/K. Wiseman/E. McKee/C. Cole/E. Moy/H. Haught (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
L. Greenspan/J. Policastro/L. Miller-Golub/M. Gerwitz/E. Urheim/S. Levyn/M. Bean/H. Lesser/A. Batt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. DiStefano/T. Carrol/S. Slotoroff/J. Zaplitny/M. Gordon/D. Hartnett/J. White/V. D'Amico/H. Dannehower (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
T. Markot/K. Farr/G. Shomaker/R. O'Carroll/E. Fetty/M. Hegamyer/E. Ortiz/K. Latimer/M. Hudgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. White/T. Donnelly/L. Wurfel/K. Bennett/S. LaBarth/E. Campanella/J. Prazenica/A. Cedrone/G. Barrila (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Wilson/H. Spikol/K. Johnson/M. Hoover/D. McMonagle/K. McGroarty/R. Krain/M. Quien/D. Calderone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
T. Barr/E. Williams/L. Pospisil/M. Duff/V. Babson/C. Ukogu/C. Delaney/R. Duffin/S. Jordan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Grifferty/B. Prescott/L. Trigger/M. Schmidt/M. Sweeney/M. O'Brien/E. De Block/C. Maylath/L. Potrikus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
F. Gentilini/C. Rush/K. Rupert/C. Montanero/R. Dillenberger/B. Butler/D. Piccolli/C. Maddaloni/M. Howells (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
L. Stavetski/R. Retzler/M. MacCormick/S. Hernandez/L. Dubner/A. Reid/A. Hartman/K. Flail/L. Press (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Mihuta/L. Bryan/K. Nochisaki/T. Murray/C. Samach/C. Jean/C. Dagle/A. Penfold/K. Hines (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
E. Blanchet/H. Bristol/M. Chimes/M. Cohen-Fuentes/N. Gaylor/E. Grace/J. Holloway/M. Moore/M. Bryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Spackenkill Rowing Club (A) |
R. Jones/H. Long/K. Andreini/S. Cross/N. Brunetti/D. Albertson/S. Heller/L. Gierloff/A. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
K. Niederhoffer/C. Radinson/V. Conlin/R. Kwak/R. Shields/E. Delaplane/M. Garner/R. Pedersen/C. Geewax (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
V. Baena/L. Austin/S. Burke/O. DeSalvo/C. McKinney/R. Howard/E. Ciccotti/B. Gribbin/J. Ahn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
S. VanPelt/E. Kimm/L. Yianilos/T. DiSanti/A. Adams/E. Hobson/D. Caputo/N. Shipp/K. Flanagan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
E. Kravetz/J. Schroder/K. Oursler/P. Blessing/B. Okolie/M. Albahary/D. Muldoon/G. Figueroa/J. Dave (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
N. Molta/A. Allen/M. Hayes/M. Krick/H. Scott/L. Raymond/N. Sullivan/M. Watson/J. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Gilbert/J. Park/E. Haas/M. Falls/N. Baily/S. Snoich/M. Land/A. Friedman/I. Choi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
K. Gentile/S. Magowan/A. Mcleaf/N. Morris/E. Evans/A. Reynolds/A. Gulite/A. Allston/Z. Quinones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Gluszak/A. Bertonazzi/B. Johnson/T. Roberts/R. Melillo/E. Torres/K. Davis/K. Beletskaya/C. Madison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Lippold/Y. Abutaleb/J. Miller/E. Toumayan/A. Gama-dias/S. Allen/J. Kessner/E. Katz/C. Silverstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. merek/K. Snow/A. Williams/E. Smith/E. Hrin/K. Brady/A. Crowley/C. Mullen/M. Molly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
E. Couch/E. Shevlin/C. Tallman/K. Janitschek/K. Stanford/C. Ryset/C. McKamey/J. Woll/A. Bilewski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
L. Hunt/K. Rinaldi/N. Crosby/C. Vandish/P. Monborne/N. Nakazato/C. Wiederkehr/V. Manuel/V. Mellin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
A. Kassekert/M. Powers/M. Sparks/A. Littleton/G. Kinkler/M. Karkos/T. Barger/D. DiGennaro/K. LoBosco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
E. Moosburner/J. Vresilovic/A. Corrigan/L. Maslanka/C. Torres/D. Dobkin/R. Dana/M. Carroll/T. Votto (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (K) |
K. Gilmour/J. Pegher/M. Gray/A. Pittman/E. Ellis/M. Duursma/E. Mershon/A. Schick/M. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
4 | Girls Junior Double | 18 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Double | 15 |
|||
6 | Boys Junior Four | 71 |
|||
7 | Girls Junior Four | 63 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
M. Hand/D. Scheetz/S. Redding/R. Sharkey/R. Gamber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
C. Middleton/H. Post/B. Wiles/H. Karden/A. Cardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwinsville Crew Team (A) |
J. DeRycke/A. Goodnow/M. Tarsel/C. Wells/A. Sikorski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
l. lorenz/k. gussie/n. marte/c. vreeland/o. boldero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Howells/A. Birmingham/C. Candalor/K. Fogarty/L. Bernardi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
M. Gunn/D. Dalyrymple/B. Martens/O. Trozze/M. McCrink (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
H. Beckner/N. Tassey/R. Davis/A. Sullivan/B. Bordeax (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
M. Penkrot/J. Evans/J. Wilkinson/C. Fender/A. Gliniak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Engle/C. Merendino/L. Ernst/D. Widecrantz/A. Chua (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
C. Mead/E. Paul/C. Castro/F. Hobbs/K. Rheinlander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Boudreav/J. McKay/K. Jesaitis/L. Beyer/D. Knorr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
T. Black/C. Dougherty/A. Korth/M. Murray/S. Honickman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
D. Meadows/E. Baranek/S. Frye/M. Martin/J. Pusey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Virden/A. Koontz/A. Seneski/K. Robertson/E. Strauss (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Sparks-Hanson/J. Karsten/B. Ashbury/J. Miller/L. Lipman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
C. Burke/R. Thumhart/L. Aucott/K. Grace/J. Ray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
L. Fitzgerald/N. Bleuel/S. Zhou/K. Kremnitzer/S. Moss (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Timmons/S. Hilleary/S. Marzec/A. Livingston/J. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Bloom/M. Twillman/R. Brereton/S. Turner/C. Hodgson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
K. Harper/E. Howard/E. Boott/E. Topp/C. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
K. LeBlanc/A. Franco/C. Bouzidi/C. Machado/J. Perry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Newby/A. Connolly/T. Wilklow/N. Mazzei/B. Addison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Rivas/G. D'Auria/A. Aly/A. Cohen/J. Neukamm (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
K. Miller/B. Havens/A. Burke/A. McPhie/A. McKay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
A. Cantarella/S. L'Estrange/A. Alfano/K. Kesting/K. Sciba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Goldstein/S. Camitta/P. Marcucci/R. Wahrman/G. Mezochow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
C. Althouse/C. Barri/B. Cowee/M. Geist/C. Cipparone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
V. Steck/S. Kumar/J. Egor/K. Hummel/V. Fink (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hall/L. Puljic/Z. Morrill/B. Inman/D. DeCrema (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
E. DiGiovanni/M. Lopez/C. Sabia/D. Sokolowski/K. Messina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
K. McNeil/M. Gutman/E. Fink/K. Willcox/J. McGhee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
H. Lovett/M. Allende/D. Sarkisian/K. Moulton/A. Groody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Scher/B. Thompson/B. Lederer/R. Mazurek/G. Perri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
C. Nelson/K. Player/M. Streitfield/S. Mchugh/S. Meronek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norfolk Collegiate School (A) |
C. Mears/C. Krause/O. Smith/M. Kelly/J. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
K. Carson/J. White/K. Lees/K. Reynolds/J. Witsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Mason/E. Lockard/E. Lachenauer/D. Palestina/M. Jonca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
D. Upton/A. Enright/M. Lynch/M. Reese/D. Tull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Donnell/J. Dallett/M. Lavin/C. Dierolf/D. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
K. Andersen/K. Winfree/B. Wright/S. Dave/E. Griesing (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Stokes/S. Kennedy/M. Takemoto/J. Lake/A. Streets (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. McLaughlin/H. Thomason/A. Silverman/J. Somes/A. Black (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
M. Smith/C. Kuhn/E. Sunderland/K. Riordan/S. Bass (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
C. Chenot/A. Urquhart/P. Shen/S. June/B. Hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
S. Mowder/B. Ronald/K. Byskov/A. Schram/A. Tapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Spackenkill Rowing Club (A) |
L. Marble/C. Olsen/S. Pond/M. Nizza/D. Brianna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
B. B/C. C/E. E/F. F/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
B. Stentiford/B. Kelly/D. Walsh/S. Cilmi/B. Jaycox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Girls (A) |
C. Fields/N. Mank/G. Santini/C. Mitton/A. Myers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
M. Woodward/E. Goldberg/S. Mayo/M. Hagga/V. Smoter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
C. Manning/S. Ruldolph/F. Willis/B. Tarbox/F. Middleton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Berry/J. Brinks/C. Kelly/M. Chung/C. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Perrine/K. Taylor/S. Lee/E. Scott/K. Colicchio (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Shillingford/K. Danko/C. Cahill/C. Martinez/H. Zipperstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
R. Johnson/B. Rogers/R. Giampaolo/L. Wertheimer/K. Niedermayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Schwartz/A. Feinstein/M. McGinley/M. Flosdorf/K. Valentine (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
L. Hamilton/S. Jabaley/K. Plummer/M. Horwath/J. Krashin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
C. Geary/S. Faulkner/E. Bognanno/B. Mueller/A. Newman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
D. Costello-Mays/L. Mayberry/E. Bohnsack/R. Webb/K. Garrity (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
S. Ranfone/A. Davies/L. Allen/K. Hennig/E. Hutsell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
S. End/L. Chisolm/J. Herbert/A. Hirsch/E. Reynolds (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (B) |
A. Burkert/K. Cressman/D. Lopez/R. Karen/L. Poche (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (C) |
C. Benney/J. Brown/A. Cayce/C. Mazzone/C. Perkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
8 | Girls Ltwt Double | 8 |
|||
9 | Boys Ltwt Double | 17 |
|||
10 | Girls Junior Eight | 38 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
K. Riley/J. Kachnic/A. Hirsch/R. Shanker/C. Gouliamberis/A. Mccue/T. Kane/E. Mangano/T. Loughney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Geronimo/C. Borkowski/L. Henriquez/H. Elmiligi/M. Manaquil/V. Alonso/K. Shah/J. Santos/R. Salvatore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. McCabe/K. DiCurcio/M. Moylan/S. Thompson/F. Love/A. Flinn/K. Finelli/J. Coia/T. Colella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
K. Allan/J. Stewart/E. Wiens/A. Rempel/L. Regier/K. Wiens/S. Rockwell/B. Adams/E. Dirks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Stenger/B. Badger-Watson/K. Mierzejewski/H. Berenotto/C. McElhenny/L. Stringer/M. Kontonicolas/E. Sweiderk/A. Paulin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
E. Conners/C. Will/E. VanNorstrand/A. Dodge/C. Ackerman/M. FOSTER/F. Kinne/R. Keller/L. Chambers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gar-Field Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Cleveland/T. Lyons/A. Gary/L. Grevert/C. Dull/A. Pittman/A. Scott/D. Silas/S. Smyth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
M. Mathis/C. Kelly/S. McGuigan/C. Mudd/A. Grimm/A. MacDonald/K. Donohoe/P. Bellini/M. Hirt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
A. Rutkosky/A. Wartman/B. Wolf/A. Washburn/S. Soulen/A. Fried/H. Freedman/M. Letner/L. Cherry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ward/K. Bagans/A. Sanchez/B. Thomas/J. Richardson/K. Wolpert/B. Keim/L. August/A. Edwards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Wells/K. Kugler/H. Gillson/A. Moran/C. Piserchia/K. Knecht/M. Delaney/A. Kolaski/A. Pescatore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
M. Dougherty/B. Delaney/A. Mattison/L. Wooten/N. Berry/M. Allen/P. Krips/R. Doshi/A. Berstein Simpso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
C. Stephens/K. McGinnis/J. Brown/C. Frigen/J. Fagan/M. Botto/M. Sharkey/N. Mancuso/K. Burke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Buchanan/B. Schurko/D. Abrams/N. Ciancio/K. Maier/J. Heroux/N. Washburn/H. Solomon/K. Bodley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Paznek/H. Kane/J. Vicente/D. Green/A. Nee/M. Leal/M. Bifulco/C. Araujo/E. Plaugic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
/R. Newby/J. Corena/J. Fant/K. Kane/C. Hicks/S. Coleman/M. Nguyen/A. Bergh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
R. Kitchenoff/C. Carpenter/K. Puri/S. Nathanson/K. Lederer/M. Vaillant/E. Rans/D. Bauer/S. Ziss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Hanlin/J. Wilson/S. Bell/T. Bechtold/K. Hanlin/K. Maier/P. O'Sullivan/R. Palombo/K. Quinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Wolfe/K. Riley/M. Daly/J. Ruane/C. McGinnis/M. Schanne/C. Cammisa/C. Soper/A. Friedlander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
P. Menees/M. Sutter/K. Van Fossen/V. Cody/A. Stavros/N. Volpe/K. Maier/D. Kiessling/E. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Duff/M. Scher/E. Brown/M. Southwell/M. Welsh/C. McNamara/B. Kelly/M. Farris/A. Elliott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
S. Vargas/A. Vargas/S. Shammas/K. Player/C. Nelson/S. Meronek/M. Lally/C. Bolton/O. Pryor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Tulio/E. Hazzard/K. Tofil/K. Gilchrist/K. Andrews/S. Wehmeyer/S. Ford/J. Hutler/K. Eda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Antonioli/A. Dupont-Town/K. Stephens/K. Garbutt/A. Zauck/K. Gallagher/A. Russo/C. Dierolf/C. Gentilini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
N. Williams/T. Wilks/J. Tomasko/L. Newton/V. Mapes/C. Hunter/J. Barreto/Q. Desroches/M. Veltre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Faulkner/J. Levenberg/N. Pelaez/G. Mariotti/S. Holton/J. Reilly/A. Pegues/C. Freidman/D. Aversa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Smalley/C. Campos/M. Hazard/C. Riddles/R. Moore/S. Laverdy/E. Weiler/S. Hicks/B. Linder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Torres/K. Russell/C. Krueger/M. Buemer/A. ODonnell/C. Herzlinger/H. Dodge/A. Schaffer/A. Bambara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
J. Niles/A. Colquhoun/S. Rivenburg/M. Brannigan/M. Grenier/E. Thorn/C. Lasky/C. Connolly/C. Huang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
S. Wahi/C. Lesczynski/C. Sestanovich/E. Fernandez/A. Mayer/A. Vise/C. Alba/V. Holmes/M. Schiller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
K. Clark/A. Nguyen/G. Savoie/Q. Kratovil/D. Gonzales/J. Gonzalez/M. Tourtellott/K. Broom/K. Miles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
K. Weston/K. Christiansen/L. Kemer/L. McCready/K. Bennett/R. Smith/S. Hammond/V. Smith/D. Eskridge (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
B. B/C. C/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/J. J/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
C. O'Connel/J. Broring/J. Taylor/S. Kabonge/A. Jump/K. Sobel/C. Hines/N. Ivory/C. Kane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Wagner/M. Veis/B. Reed/D. Meeker/K. Kirschner/N. Lubsen/A. Barrett/M. Voth/B. Koehl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Venuto/J. McCarty/D. Mosely/B. Herrera/C. Cherwien/L. Kaspar/K. Corum/A. Farnoly/L. Fabbri (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Park Secondary School (A) |
J. Shynal/K. Fenwick/M. Snow/M. Neufeld/R. Small/C. Wiens/S. Holderney/M. Michaud/K. Muir (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (B) |
J. Butterhoff/S. Baker/N. D'Agostino/K. Rennie/S. Bilgrami/J. Granese/A. Woodfall/C. Bryan/K. Spencer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
11 | Boys Junior Eight | 40 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Quad | 16 |
|||
13 | Girls Junior Quad | 17 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 15 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
M. Epperson/M. Lamois/G. Goodwin/B. Ship/R. Newsham/E. Jane/H. Casey/M. Brown/K. Poff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Horbert/M. Taylor/T. Cooper/R. Reed/C. Curto/E. Tainsh/A. Adkins/S. Baxter/E. Tortorici (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Houser/M. Curran/M. Fitzpatrick/A. Kane/J. Previti/K. McClure/A. Freedman/L. Marienski/A. Giegerich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
H. Kunz/A. Robins/M. Cava/R. Miller/D. Milsop/D. Koren/A. Soehngen/A. Falck/D. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Issa/K. Ukleja/C. Hecht/L. Gholimasgarha/S. Kenworthy/D. Fisher/C. Mastrostefano/R. Saab/S. Lockwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
D. Byrne/E. Sullivan/T. Baccile/M. Houston/O. Nowinski/K. Rymal/B. Wertan/S. Dunne/L. DiMattia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Leonard/L. Stanowski/E. McCormick/M. Flynn/A. Chain/J. O'Neill/L. Kiernan/N. Rossetti/D. Stewart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Ball/R. Kelly/K. Larigan/C. Blanz/C. Restel/L. Ford/K. Kopiczko/R. Chierico/J. Olivares (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Scully/H. Higbee/R. Bourgeois/K. Fahy/K. McKee/L. Previti/A. Braga/N. Colao/A. Young (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
E. Jorgenson/H. Bates/J. Roughton/B. Hamrick/K. Lisi/A. Morrison/M. Avellaneda/C. Davenport/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
K. Derosa/A. Bradford/S. Grady/V. Stewart/L. Thomas/L. Seubert/K. Mendez/A. Potter/M. Concordia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
S. Fiori/M. Dunbar/E. Brandon/K. Rotolo/M. Thankappan/B. Katz/E. Rofel/I. Edleman/L. Huff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
G. Battaliga/C. Clements/M. Quinn/B. Middleman/O. DiGerolamo/S. Stine/M. Silverman/S. Stoelker/M. Bailey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
M. Eboch/A. Khorsand/A. Guttendorf/M. Donnelly/M. Fletcher/B. Peckins/J. Lu/S. Choman/K. McKinney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
M. Burks/E. Soriano/E. Matusiewicz/Y. An/K. Nam/C. Tufarolo/T. Atienza/S. Atienza/S. Thomas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 18 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Four | 36 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt Four | 45 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
T. Quinn/L. Cox/A. Lavery/M. Walker/B. Ianelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Keegan/J. Keany/V. Roth/K. True/E. O'Connell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
A. Gilmartin/S. Tilney/G. Zlocki/A. Martens/M. Jayson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
C. McGregor/S. Ross/E. Hines/L. Gliniak/A. Heatwole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Woolbert/K. Wiemer/H. Van de Rijn/P. Howarth/D. Urbanek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
N. Lounsbury/C. Recchia/A. Haufe/L. Veloudas/J. Rosales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
L. Kang/K. Koussis/V. McCrave/M. Moniz/R. Berenbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
K. Vallierie/M. Stewart/S. Lieb/R. Lee/L. Rodriguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Postulka/E. Callen/D. Clinton/A. Knight/D. Knorr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
M. Akeju/M. Bilotta/M. Patenaude/J. White/C. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
E. Hall/W. Ott/A. Ladley/L. Hill/E. Ke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
C. Brown/s. boyes/A. Blackman/E. Watton/B. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
C. Barber/E. Lockard/H. Brewer/J. Nalepa/K. Mulholland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Citron/M. Goldstein/M. Langer/L. Haas/J. Castelbaum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
A. Scott/M. Hendrie/A. Wade-Vuturo/M. Lee/P. Ma (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Williams/A. Uperti/T. Orr/A. Casillas/M. Melott (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
H. Skop/K. Colwell/K. Humphries/A. Ryder/M. Fraser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
D. Depczynski/I. Martin/J. Downey/C. Orjuela/M. Plaugic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
S. Maticka/B. Lively-Poley/A. Cook/K. King/E. Landis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
E. Delaney/G. Tran/M. Loretta/E. Fisher/M. Bovee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Cava/A. Robins/D. Milsop/D. Koren/D. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
E. Kearney/A. Sibley/A. Bill/K. Garland/C. Young (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
B. Smith/M. Callahan/D. Wechsler/A. Bianchi/J. Mazza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Riker/K. Goodsell/M. Razaire/L. Kaplan/D. Garber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
E. Nixon/V. Geitter/C. Iannuzzi/K. Oman/S. Bonaccorsi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Young/C. Ayes/M. Flynn/S. Quinodoz/N. Weinrich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norfolk Collegiate School (A) |
E. Porter/A. Jersild/I. Wills/D. Carr/S. Carr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
S. Kuntz/D. Hanna/M. Kasun/K. Zalewsky/K. Pietrone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Annarelli/J. Nefoske/M. Sobrinski/N. Dougherty/J. Colgan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
B. Rolnick/K. Donald/A. Bellows/T. Dodds/V. Sharf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
J. Weinel/T. Schneck/K. Grier/O. Garrity/R. Hoover (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Pilling/J. Freedman/D. Kaney/A. Alexander/B. Alexander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
L. Pratt/M. Itzoe/K. Weir/S. Mellinger/L. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
N. Brady/K. Bates/L. Trabucco/N. Eikelenboom/L. Robins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Springside School (A) |
E. Winant/K. Rothschild/N. Carbone/W. Furman/S. Heinze (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
J. Fain/M. Solimene/M. Mosier/N. Feeney/T. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Girls (A) |
T. Corey/E. Weiss/A. Woessner/L. Woessner/L. Robertson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
S. Tabourn/A. Alburger/G. Ware/M. Karalis/A. Emini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
E. Flynn/S. Grims/D. El-Roely/A. Stein/K. Gadsden (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
C. Mills/R. Dorsett/M. McCormick/C. Philhower/J. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Resor/M. Petronis/M. Linka/K. Rooney/A. Eichfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
E. Brandon/M. Thankappan/M. Dunbar/B. Katz/C. Florea (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
E. Jorgensen/R. Cochran/T. Romig/L. Battisti/M. DeLauder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Michaelson/D. Lay/E. Seklecki/A. Pill/A. Eddy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
K. Benedicto/S. Nichols/S. Lindemann/S. Powell/D. Woods (Cox)/
|
|
|||
18 | Girls Senior Double | 15 |
|||
19 | Boys Senior Double | 19 |
|||
20 | Boys Second Eight | 27 |
|||
21 | Girls Second Eight | 25 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
G. Barbara/L. Jarlenski/N. Burdett/T. Biggs/N. Iribarren/A. Waters/A. Laboy-Coparropa/E. Maho/E. Metz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
C. Stropoli/T. Lopez/S. Gilliard/A. Blandine/C. Catrambone/R. Painton/h. Totoro/B. Jackson/J. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Shehata/W. Dole/M. Moon/L. Schruben/L. Wolf/C. Mansueti/L. Keeling/K. Richards/N. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwinsville Crew Team (A) |
L. Brown/K. Harroun/M. Rawlings/C. Behm/S. Hamm/K. Fitzgerald/A. Foor/C. Beverine/M. Yeatts (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
D. Filipek/M. Walsh/K. Mcloughlin/B. Weidhaas/A. Deal/T. Martines/K. Vojir/R. Cusumano/C. Ponzio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Prahm/A. Mullane/K. Coyne/D. Bernabe/C. Quinn/N. Chauriye/B. Dougherty/J. Wilus/G. Yockey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
K. Liuksila/C. Haake/N. Taranto/C. Dye/A. Ellis/K. Hodge/B. Della/K. Gerson/S. Scott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Nagler/J. Parker/A. Jacobs/N. Villarreal/C. Dampf/S. Patterson/N. Lacek/R. Shoemaker/K. Kunihiro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
A. Colaianni/K. Pietranton/C. Patenaude/C. Tanner/E. Gillespie/M. Gradowski/K. Farrell/H. Anderson/A. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
N. Honan/A. Marchione/E. McDevitt/N. Sharpe/A. Morrell/M. Barrett/j. pagano/M. Coffman/K. Hudak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Roberts/K. Clark/A. Bell/G. Ludwig/A. Goldberg/C. Gellatly/J. Eales/P. Sanabria/R. Wessler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Bosley/V. Walters/N. Ball/J. Vaiana/C. Buzzell/C. Burkhard/K. Kelley/C. Villanueva/L. Turner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Sutor/A. Edwards/S. Conley/K. Park/N. Notaro/G. Maiuro/J. Lippman/K. Dods/J. McKeone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. DiDomenico/A. Diaconis/D. Belcher/C. Beichert/M. Thompson/G. Jordan/A. Pugh/K. Lederer/M. Cardell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Shapiro/M. Clark/M. Hanks/K. Hart/C. Horgan/A. Sive/A. Barmash/J. Lohre/A. Nathan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
C. Ingersoll/A. Mahmud/N. Rodriguez/R. Showell/N. Lawson/J. Croll/J. Seney/L. Townsend/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Baek/J. Haas/K. Osborn/S. MacCormick/M. Woehling/E. Edelmann/A. Sverdlik/E. Weber/C. Rand (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Litman/M. Gavarkavich/B. Hansen/K. Smith/K. Smith/S. Shaffer/C. Oakley/A. Del Vecchio/M. Davidson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
L. Bowers/A. Agnew/H. Swan/M. Silliman/E. Desimone/K. Stout/E. Wolinski/S. Grantham/B. Washington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
E. Gretz/L. Mayer/N. Uber/C. Vaganos/M. O'Reilly-Gindha/L. Wagoner/A. Welsh/S. Januszeski/K. Mezzanotte (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Toth/M. Norko/K. Pierce/K. Montgomery/C. Brown/K. Whitt/A. Brown/C. Bogden/T. Lin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Bennett/N. Dawe/M. Girard/E. Thibeau/C. Robbins/A. Curtin/E. Hildebrand/M. Golan/K. Goral (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Monfort/A. Hight/L. Caudell-Fergues/E. Ponds/S. Bayliff/C. Runevald/M. Soderholm/C. MacNamara/J. Roberts (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Hill/P. Nginn/K. Galvez/M. Henderson/M. Wilson/M. Cleary/J. Taylor/M. Cohen/B. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
K. Helfrich/E. Williams/C. Randall/M. Warren/N. Heruth/L. Cook/A. Lowrie/A. McConnell/K. Pistochini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
22 | Girls Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
23 | Boys Senior Quad | 13 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Single | 27 |
|||
25 | Girls Senior Single | 15 |
|||
26 | Boys Senior Four | 56 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 42 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
A. Carabajal/A. Bustard/J. Victorio/K. Locaiza/L. Bui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
E. Dougherty/T. Thurgood/K. Crevi/S. Patane/C. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
M. Alhborn/A. Wildt/E. Scribe/E. Smith/E. Hennigar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Winfree/T. Olsen/J. Mahney/S. Iezzi/A. Lovendusky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Burgess/R. Off/K. Kristeller/V. Kutch/T. Brady (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
S. Fargis/K. Massey/J. DeGaetano/E. Lopes/H. Sawyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
J. Queenan/C. Madigan/T. Ray/A. Simonson/C. Gold (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
N. Higgins/A. Lofria/M. McTiernan/C. Fischetti/A. Sedlacek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
T. Wells/K. Barrett/R. Gross/T. Suter/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
N. Kenty/R. Gerstein/P. van den Berg/E. Brown/K. McCauley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
K. Warlich/L. Dornan/K. Spencer/S. Taggart/S. Hoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Favre/J. Coyne/K. Bainbridge/S. Carchidi/D. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
M. Brown/S. Curtis/S. Sutton/K. Lewis/M. Swersey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
K. Parks/K. McGee/A. Cajueiro/L. Koziel/D. Vega (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
M. Rubin/Y. Farzaneh/A. Roueche/R. Berenson/C. Pittman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
K. Seckler/S. Smilowitz/K. Parajon/S. Rabbitt/S. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Trope/R. Reicherter/K. Thompson/M. Cava/E. Levyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
H. Kegley/J. Carpenter/E. Bennett/J. Kearney/T. Berryman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
J. Gaul/S. Bass/J. Fosdyck/C. Robertson/S. Healy (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Stewart/C. Devlin/S. Morrison/N. Russell/E. Lucca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
E. Collins/M. O' Donoghue/V. Gordon/K. Rice/J. Guzzardi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
R. Titone/N. Kothari/T. Jones/H. Reissmann/J. Leonard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Bernal/C. Kohler/G. O'Shea/J. Mahan/F. Zaki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
R. Nelson/M. Streitfield/M. Whalen/R. Klein/M. McIsaac (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Beronio/J. Ford/R. Burke/J. Gagnon/D. Kretsch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
K. Sweeney/C. Holodnik/J. Polk/M. Nemeth/R. Steigerwald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
D. Holstrom/K. Binder/C. Moyer/S. Higgins/S. Toy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Foglio/C. Smith/D. Brady/A. Shrader/N. DeCredico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
L. Libfraind/E. Hawes/R. Carini/S. Pearson/E. Boudreau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Mears/K. Harrison/A. Horowitz/S. Thomas/S. Agrawal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
I. Jayme/C. Mclean/I. Silverstein/S. Watson/T. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
L. Sless/J. Young-Hyman/E. Piper/E. Bergbower/R. Meyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
J. Miles/K. Abdelnour/A. Cargiulo/E. Gorbutt/K. Allagh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
B. B/C. C/E. E/F. F/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Girls (A) |
M. Smith/J. Turco/J. Forbes/N. Abdulghani/O. Kimmel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
C. Weigand/S. Niglio/M. O'Connell/A. Mericle/K. Mendez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
M. D'Orsogna/N. Cebeci/H. Bottger/F. Willis/L. Fleszar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
N. Fensch/C. Sieber/T. Durovsik/E. Barton/F. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
E. Crawford/C. Michel/K. Weidel/A. Smith/J. Schach (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Weigel/J. Colgan/A. Thaler/A. Green/A. Bosley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
M. Addalli/N. Bruno/J. Kerper/C. Flood/L. Miraglia (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
K. de Jong/M. McCoy/J. Thomassen/D. Butera/T. Pardue (Cox)/
|
|
|||
28 | Boys Senior Eight | 42 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 44 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
L. Smith/C. Donlely/C. Cosier/C. Draper/M. Ball/E. Laubach/M. Carragher/T. Muhtadi/E. Haitsuka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
J. Carmody/D. Finnerty/S. Doogan/B. Meekes/A. Maguire/J. Lees/M. Christie/M. King/K. Christ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Scotland/M. Sykes/T. Levine/M. Miller/L. Steelman/J. Kerstetter/B. Morris/K. Christian/L. Tierney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Biddle/P. Rutsch/M. Barnhard/C. James/L. Petty/B. Price/E. Benson/A. Kamerow/R. Conley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwinsville Crew Team (A) |
B. Hofmann/M. Petti/T. Hoige/J. Fundalinski/S. Gravius/A. Shoff/N. Martin/C. Drumm/E. Klapheke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
A. Mosley/E. Norred/M. Burke/M. Roberts/A. Totin/K. Meade/A. McBrien/B. Mitchell/P. Story (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. Stopyra/J. Lance/G. Wilkins/S. Boggs/N. Bourassa/C. Schemenski/K. Armenti/R. Wilkins/M. Messina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Gennings/S. O'Neill/W. Armstrong/J. Crisp/A. Pippan/T. Kossey/A. Murphy/K. Murphy/M. Galvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Broadwater Academy Rowing Club (A) |
C. Trower/K. Keyes/K. Lewis/A. Fountaine/S. Kubick/M. Turner/C. Vaughn/N. Smoot/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
B. McNamara/E. Kimball/B. English/M. Perman/N. Grigg/V. Bagley/B. Read/K. Fletcher/E. Mills (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
A. Grady/A. McClelland/C. Ochoa/R. Anderson/S. Leigh/A. Horbert/K. Lynch/E. Otegbeye/A. Gray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
S. Wiley/K. Falovo/L. Cowal/K. Sheahan/R. Flynn/C. Gravelle/J. Kordos/E. Sheehan/C. Crocco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
A. Rapattoni/J. Burke/S. Sartor/V. Makken/J. Galbraith/A. Almeida/S. Edsall/J. Stark/M. Kerr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
E. France/D. Rengers/C. Salama/M. Seeley/A. Mannix/J. Stotler/M. Cashin/H. Kathleen/A. Litzenberger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
L. Studer/A. Pastor/K. Kaufman/L. LECHNER/E. Fell/A. Tillou/S. Burn/D. Walsh/C. Woodard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
E. Hilliard/C. Bryant/K. Brilakis/N. Meyer/M. Gatley/A. Burrell/A. Collins/J. Terry/R. Tray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
A. Zink/M. McGlynn/M. Myers/J. Schultz/M. Silk/K. Rubinger/E. Grandchamp/T. Tratensek/B. Morrissey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
J. vanderMaarel/M. Bayley/K. Wilson/S. Kirkpatrick/H. Blackburn/K. Shaver/E. Bush/A. Overholt/C. Perrault (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
L. Zoltick/K. Boe/S. Shane/C. Wilkes/J. Graham/C. Regan/H. Allison/A. Goedecke/A. Stern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Kammerman/D. Haneman/J. Jackson/P. Funk/G. Ciallella/A. Busco/D. DiPentino/A. Stooks/K. DiJosie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. D'Esposito/A. Penny/K. O'Keefe/L. Turner/M. Block/C. McGovern/K. Evans/G. Allen/A. Zara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Landy/C. Barnes/N. Vaiana/D. Danner/E. Pehrsson/N. McIntyre/A. Watkins/V. Vargas/V. Shores (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Carroll/D. Fournier/R. Breslin/C. Urban/A. Feinberg/L. Cunius/K. Slattery/K. Camara/N. Lovitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Burch/K. Byrns/C. Gotimer/M. Thermos/N. Panzner/M. Kajic/C. Giannopoulos/T. Ferrara/K. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
E. Collins/M. O' Donoghue/V. Gordon/K. Rice/M. DiSipio/M. Fox/C. Hall/K. Corzel/K. Reilly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Schluckebier/S. Farris/M. Kehan/M. Weber/M. Maginnis/L. Kieffer/E. Walker/H. O'Shea/J. Mieczkowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
A. Agha/M. Whalen/R. Klein/S. Mchugh/M. Streitfield/R. Nelson/L. Williams/H. Wiggs/M. McIsaac (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
E. Roche/C. Keogl/H. Sive/J. Fogarty/L. Cutting/E. LaDourceur/S. OBrien/K. Zebrowski/A. Daley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Kesselman/D. Palermo/A. Perone/V. Townsend/K. Goldberg/B. Bowers/J. Zachowski/K. Archibald/H. Clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Bachman/L. Bradberry/B. Brogan/C. Fox/P. Bradberry/C. Crowley/A. Kramer/M. Mercede/J. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Griffin/B. Arrington/K. Walker/E. Ali/E. Friedheim/E. Stanchi/L. Oakley/A. Reiter/G. Portigue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
H. Richardson/K. Gibian/H. Caldwell/R. Allman/S. Strongman/A. Boochever/A. Nicoletti/A. Haskell/K. Choi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
E. Repeczky/M. Aiken/M. Toothman/E. Scott/J. Van der Vink/M. McGrail/S. Tooze/E. Yates/I. Burbank (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
A. Somers/J. Mason/K. Rieger/E. Hastings/E. Ryan/A. Doolittle/E. Webb/L. Dormans/S. Adams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Ruff/L. Ross/A. Ruddle/L. Mullervy/K. Moody/J. Martynec/G. Timoney/H. Carstensen/E. Chi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
V. Marcos/H. Burrel/J. Lampen/L. Williams/K. Siebach/O. Walch/J. Albright/J. Nuti/A. Zhang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Boc/A. Stengel/S. Kulyk/T. Brandt/K. Kornsey/B. Haines/B. Krohn/M. Chamberlain/A. Blackton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Andreoli/D. Lovisone/G. Ridolfo/T. Roberts/E. Obelenus/A. Simone/J. Petit/C. Madison/M. Dooley (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
M. Moran/L. Levesque/L. Bowen/M. Langerman/K. Rodriguez/E. Manno/H. Esmaeili/N. Cortinas/E. Fisher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Fox/E. Pearson/M. Saylor/K. Orrick/I. Wells/E. McGehee/M. Plato/E. Weinberg/A. Sopko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
E. MacNamara/J. Evans/C. Cabiati/R. Zapata/L. Gibbs/P. Chiapas/M. Abecia/A. Roy/A. Moriarity (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Winbourne/E. Kuhbach/K. Crawford/E. Ellis/J. Soto/C. Kougias/A. Kraft/S. Curzon/O. Gross (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
M. Palmer/D. Pistochini/K. Hill/A. Gibson/M. McCreary/M. Hiestand/C. Rabil/C. Sherrill/J. Carey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
R. Hirschhorn/C. Resing/K. Kavoussi/D. Rone/C. Walczak/K. Salmon/I. Medrano/N. Thom/B. Simmonds (Cox)/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change