USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 15, 2009 To Jul 19, 2009
- sprint
- Melton Hill Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 18, 2009 | |||||
1 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 17 |
|||
2 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 9 |
|||
3 | Womens Junior B 1x | 26 |
|||
4 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
5 | Mens Junior A 4x | 16 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Fildes/C. Samul/C. Mott/N. Blanzy
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
C. Jaime/L. Luis/L. Joel/M. Omar
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Massey/J. Anderson/K. Hadley/K. McNamara
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
E. Schultze/J. Ryan/D. Clark/B. Wagner
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Hewson/P. Devoe/J. Guido/L. Warren
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
M. Squitieri/T. Dodge/J. Patrick/C. Eagan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
|
||||
6 | Womens Junior A 8+ | 21 |
|||
7 | Mens Senior 1x | 6 |
|||
8 | Womens Senior 2- | 10 |
|||
9 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
J. Farrington/Z. Stimart/B. Nickel/J. Thompson/M. Cosmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
|
||||
10 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
11 | Mens Junior A 4+ | 30 |
|||
Atlantic Coast Rowing Club (A) |
P. Grana/R. D'Agostino/E. Forneir/K. Tracy/J. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
|
||||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
G. Hulfish/P. Lacey/R. Rodriguez/P. Walsh/A. Zickar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tweardy/K. Console/E. Volpe/N. Hoell/J. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Boston Sculling (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
B. Keller/T. Babiec/P. Bacas/J. Byron/I. Terrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Boston Sculling (C) |
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (C) |
E. Crocker/T. Lynam/M. Jones/S. Cauffman/G. Ranfone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
B. Killalea/M. Colella/A. De Clerck/K. Hannes/M. Hale (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (D) |
Z. Crawford/G. Marks/S. Dowd/A. Breeser/M. Coughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Junior A 2x | 37 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fleming/M. Serou
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
J. Zieff/G. Guarino
|
|
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
S. Hlass/B. Clifton
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Lees/J. Lees
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Keady/M. Fragel
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
C. Hale/R. Henriquez
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Hannum/J. Johnson
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Doyle/L. Miller
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. DiPaola/M. Catalanotto
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kelley/M. Nilan
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Smithson/K. Smithson
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Morgan/L. Cappio
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
K. Bracke/B. Baustian
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Baratz/M. Hylas
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stoner/K. Creran
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Boston Sculling (B) |
S. Gavell/M. Keady
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
A. Harris/J. Roloff
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B) |
D. Wolkiewicz/C. Hanlon
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
J. DeCata/D. Lockwood
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
J. Andrews/A. Koontz
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Boston Sculling (C) |
M. Keady/Z. Keck
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
Boston Sculling (D) |
E. Welles-Gertz/J. Hollingsworth
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
13 | Mens Senior 4+ | 10 |
|||
14 | Womens Senior 2x | 7 |
|||
15 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 20 |
|||
16 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 26 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
H. Miller/C. Zwaicher/M. Yale/K. Caffrey/M. Evjen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
L. Letterle/C. Henny/K. Donoho/C. Ryan/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Kettell/A. Kranz/L. Schmetterling/D. Reed-Hudson/K. Peek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sobieski/M. Quinn/V. Brencher/A. Moran/A. Funke (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hartwig/K. Kroll/L. Proctor-Brown/K. Leaf/K. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
USR Development Camp - MIT (A) |
R. Heywood/E. Wierzbowski/C. McClintock/L. Petrie/L. Denman (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing/U of MN U-23 Development Camp (A) |
K. Nichols/C. Lanpher/A. Kast/T. Logemann/H. MacBain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
N. Bedos/S. Hollingsworth/E. Center/K. Branciforte/C. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
K. Yannes/M. Burgess/K. Hunt/A. Boc/M. Newell (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B) |
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
C. Palmer-Rehorst/A. Santaga/J. Bailey/C. Costello/A. Bitter (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (C) |
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C) |
J. Whittet/S. Knudsen/E. Richards/C. Cross/J. Pavelec (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (D) |
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (D) |
A. Santaga/A. Fritz/L. Dess/A. Stewart/M. Lindberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (E) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (F) |
|
||||
17 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
18 | Womens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens Junior B 2x | 20 |
|||
20 | Womens Junior B 4+ | 9 |
|||
21 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 29 |
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
|
||||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Curro/T. Gardner
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
G. Magnuson/H. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
G. Lyons/S. Silverstein
|
|
|||
University of Washington (A) |
|
||||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Hirt/J. Ochal
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
|
||||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B) |
M. Miller/M. Siegel
|
|
|||
University of Washington (B) |
|
||||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
H. McKeegan/A. Hirt
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (C) |
|
||||
University of Washington (C) |
|
||||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C) |
|
||||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
|
||||
University of Washington (D) |
|
||||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D) |
|
||||
Mendota Development Camp (E) |
|
||||
Mendota Development Camp (F) |
|
||||
22 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 23 |
|||
23 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
24 | Womens Senior Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior B 8+ | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior B 4x | 10 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 27 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
Q. Gradek
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. Swinford
|
|
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
G. Sleator
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
H. Zepeda
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
P. Tsebro
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Sharp
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wainwright
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
M. Leininger
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lindberg
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (A) |
J. Coffman
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
H. McAdam
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
W. Newell
|
|
|||
USR Development Camp - Atlanta Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kapteyn
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
J. Farrington
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
B. O'Laughlin
|
|
|||
USR Development Camp - Atlanta Rowing Club (B) |
W. Bringgold
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
P. Garberson
|
|
|||
USR Development Camp - Atlanta Rowing Club (C) |
R. Terrette
|
|
|||
USR Development Camp - Atlanta Rowing Club (D) |
D. Bass
|
|
|||
USR Development Camp - Atlanta Rowing Club (E) |
Z. Falgout
|
|
|||
USR Development Camp - Atlanta Rowing Club (F) |
B. Vander Wood
|
|
|||
28 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
29 | Mens Junior A 1x | 34 |
|||
30 | Womens Junior A 2- | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Livingston/H. Sheldon
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Baratz/M. Hylas
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Manis/M. Mosier
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stoner/J. Andrews
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Canada-CanAmMex (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
31 | Mens Senior 4x | 4 |
|||
32 | Womens Senior 8+ | 10 |
|||
33 | Mens Senior 4- | 8 |
|||
34 | Mens Junior A 2- | 12 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Curro/S. Fanning
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Kadioglu/J. Burkert
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Fago/B. Lewis
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
|
||||
Canada-CanAmMex (B) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
|
||||
35 | Womens Junior A 1x | 43 |
|||
36 | Womens Senior 4- | 5 |
|||
37 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Sunday, July 19, 2009 | |||||
38 | Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
39 | Mens Junior A 8+ | 24 |
|||
40 | Womens Junior A 4x | 16 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fleming/M. Serou/H. House/E. Leddy
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
S. Gavell/M. Keady/M. Keady/J. Zieff
|
|
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
L. Siegman/J. Youngstrom/S. Hlass/B. Clifton
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Lees/J. Lees/A. Harris/J. Roloff
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
C. Zaida/V. Neiba/R. Haniel/V. Andrea
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hoeft/M. Bess/P. Kelley/J. DeCata
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Mosier/E. Henrey/M. Manis/E. Brown
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wilson/J. Stoner/K. Creran/A. Brooks
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Boston Sculling (B) |
E. Welles-Gertz/J. Hollingsworth/Z. Keck/G. Guarino
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
J. Andrews/J. Ruane/A. Kime/A. Koontz
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
41 | Mens Senior 2- | 17 |
|||
42 | Womens Senior 1x | 9 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 14 |
|||
44 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 15 |
|||
45 | Mens Junior B 1x | 33 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
C. Magarian
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
D. Luebbe
|
|
|||
Atlantic Coast Rowing Club (A) |
H. Devine
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
C. Smith
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
Z. Jatkowski
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
K. McNamara
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
B. Wagner
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Chuter
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tinsman
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
B. Beckerman
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Dale
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
I. Thompson
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (B) |
N. Massey
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Norcal Crew (B) |
B. Chuter
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Guido
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
L. Kelly
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
L. Warren
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F) |
M. Parrino
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 14 |
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
G. Brennan/J. Bentley/M. Disanto/J. Gartland/T. Hunt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
T. Lynch/D. Elliot/W. Burke/D. Brown/J. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
H. McKeegan/K. Hirt/J. Ochal/A. Hirt/A. Hartfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B) |
|
||||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (C) |
|
||||
47 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 36 |
|||
48 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
49 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
50 | Mens Junior B 4+ | 12 |
|||
51 | Womens Junior B 2x | 22 |
|||
52 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 12 |
|||
53 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
54 | Mens Junior A 2x | 29 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
P. Spall/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
A. Ramsey/C. Morel
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Fildes/C. Samul
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Garvey/S. Fanning
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
L. Joel/L. Luis
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Anderson/K. Hadley
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Hewson/P. Devoe
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tweardy/N. Hoell
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
N. Blanzy/C. Mott
|
|
|||
Fedemex (B) |
M. Omar/Z. Francisco
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
K. Console/E. Volpe
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
|
||||
55 | Womens Junior A 4+ | 30 |
|||
Atlantic Coast Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stephano/K. Beletskaya/c. Barrick/s. Smith/D. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Weller/S. Boggs/A. Brooks/K. Wilson/J. Coia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hartwig/K. Kroll/L. Proctor-Brown/K. Leaf/A. Bitter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
S. O'Neill/C. Devlin/K. Hall/A. Fauci/L. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Atlantic Coast Rowing Club (B) |
B. Dendler/L. Scsnlon/S. Stone/K. Rupert/J. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
K. Larzelere/E. Lawes/J. Coia/S. LaBarth/M. Karkos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
C. Palmer-Rehorst/A. Santaga/J. Bailey/C. Costello/K. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
C. Robbins/S. Miller/R. Swan/E. Topp/L. Adamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (C) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (C) |
V. Downey/N. O'Donnell/M. Flores/M. Bishop/J. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C) |
J. Whittet/S. Knudsen/E. Richards/C. Cross/J. Pavelec (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
N. Nicely/N. Crosby/B. Bradley/A. Goedecke/M. Sandza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (D) |
A. Santaga/A. Fritz/L. Dess/A. Stewart/M. Lindberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
A. Conklin/ /M. Ramey/R. Newman/L. Saracina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (E) |
N. Sweeney/M. O'Connell/M. Haaga/M. Kemper/N. Isola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (F) |
S. Woodruff/H. Green/A. Lindahl/V. Stewart/A. Ranagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
56 | Mens Senior 2x | 5 |
|||
57 | Womens Senior 4+ | 12 |
|||
58 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
Canada-CanAmMex (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
|
||||
59 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 17 |
|||
60 | Mens Senior 8+ | 8 |
|||
61 | Womens Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
62 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 28 |
|||
63 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 26 |
|||
64 | Mens Senior Ltwt 1x | 9 |
|||
65 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2- | 7 |
|||
66 | Mens Junior B 4x | 8 |
|||
67 | Womens Junior B 8+ | 5 |
|||
68 | Mens Senior Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
69 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
70 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 7 |
|||
71 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 8 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change