USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 13, 2009 | |||||
1 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 6 |
||
2 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 19 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
W. Shields/R. Singewald
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Hamlin/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
T. Filicko/B. Farahbahksh
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Muenzen/P. Pugliese
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
N. Conner/S. Lyons
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Washburn/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
S. Roop/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
A. Novak/M. Schofield
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
B. Spousta/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Taylor/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Meyer/M. Oleary
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
F. Previti/B. Sharp
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
K. Schulz/D. Rooney
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
B. Calandro/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Raila/D. Raila
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
R. Bowie/S. Majd
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (D) |
K. Leski/C. Bardt
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
L. Kammert/M. Kammert
|
|
|||
3 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 11 |
||
4 | Mens Hwt. A 1x | 21 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 8 |
|||
6 | Mens Hwt. C 4+ | 13 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens Hwt E 1x | 23 |
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 11 |
|||
10 | Mens Hwt G 2x | 7 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
B. Kunitz/A. Baur
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
C. Brooke/D. Erdman
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
|
||||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
H. Wurster/D. Hendrickson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Everett/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 9 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 18 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 2 |
|||
15 | Mens Hwt. AA 4+ | 5 |
|||
16 | Mens Hwt B 2- | 7 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 14 |
|||
18 | Mens Hwt D 2- | 6 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 7 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens Hwt. H 2x | 6 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Zezza/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
P. Goodbody/D. Hendrickson
|
|
|||
New Bern Boat Club (A) |
E. Muther/S. Foster
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
B. Walsh/R. Dyer
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Spencer/C. Sutliff
|
|
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 5 |
|||
24 | MixE4x | Mixed E 4x | 8 |
||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 2 |
|||
27 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 11 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 14 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sala/C. Herne/M. Hudson/R. Cooper/J. Shifferd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
F. Gebeyehu-Houston/A. Miller/G. Hedegore/W. Collins/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/L. Blecha/V. Marchand/K. Tee/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
A. Umek/A. Shepard/J. Sears/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Hotrovich/C. Briskey/K. Kiernan/K. Taylor/H. Rausch (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Angelopoulos/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/C. O'Donnell/J. Hubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/L. Ford/S. Griffin/M. SEVICK (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brogan/K. Stutz/K. Freiss/J. Langzettel/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Varnelis/T. Gang/C. Sieberth/A. Ortega/P. Nixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
K. Becker/K. Peterson/Y. Taskor/S. Rosen/H. Rooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
K. Les/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/T. Hazelton/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
R. Gould/J. Sousa/K. Kulig/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Mens Hwt. C 4x | 7 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 15 |
|||
32 | Mens Hwt. E 2- | 7 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 8 |
|||
34 | Mens Hwt. F-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 8 |
|||
36 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
37 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 9 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Keating/R. Biddle/P. Brereton/W. Dyott
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
R. Kendall/J. Pauls/H. Hamilton/D. McSween
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Bort/B. Schumacher/J. Rivero/D. Besser
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
M. Brown/T. Trocky/F. Duling/E. Gribbon
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Conroy/M. Hurley/T. Palmer/T. Wilson
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gurney/J. Saxelby/L. Smith/J. Trimble
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Wassal/M. Kammert/B. Baggaley/P. Derow
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
R. Gervase/W. Shaw/A. Pisacane/V. Miller
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x | 6 |
|||
39 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 8 |
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 8 |
|||
41 | Womens Open B 8+ | 7 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Fryc/S. Dunham/J. Ney/K. Symes/K. Gerhard/J. Peterson/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/K. OConnell/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Sousa/V. Marchand/C. Vieira/A. Eisenmenger/J. Schuster/Y. Taskor/L. Blecha/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Hotrovich/C. Briskey/K. Kiernan/K. Taylor/M. King/A. Victor-Gasper/W. Higgins/S. Herman/N. Rambo (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brackett/A. Novak/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/C. Ryan/C. O'Donnell/K. Gallagher/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/K. Les/J. Dunlavey/L. Ford/G. Gregg/B. Weber/C. Snow/M. SEVICK (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
N. Tippins/B. Bass/K. Kislevitz/C. Brackett/A. Galloway/C. Nicklas/T. Piekara/D. Hollis/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Varnelis/D. Schubeck/C. Sieberth/T. Gang/A. Ortega/P. Wolford/S. Romilly/J. Hardin/P. Whitaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Hwt. D 1x | 21 |
|||
43 | Womens Open D 2x | 19 |
|||
44 | Mens Hwt. F 1x | 25 |
|||
45 | Womens Open F 2x | 10 |
|||
46 | Mens Hwt. I 1x | 5 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. Stookey
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
E. Johnson
|
|
|||
New Bern Boat Club (A) |
E. Muther
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gurney
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Collins
|
|
|||
47 | Mixed A 4+ | 4 |
|||
48 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 11 |
||
49 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/G. Piantedosi/J. Coyne/E. Salley/M. Hyde/T. Gonsiorowski/P. Lester/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Jonik/R. Sargent/J. SONZOGNI/T. Owston/T. McLaughlin/G. Stefan, Sr./B. Galli/J. Willemin/R. Calvert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/J. Gorlin/R. Howe/B. Thiesse/R. Newberg/K. Conroy/T. Palmer/J. Blum (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dyer/I. Duthie/M. Schofield/N. Thetford/F. Castiglione/B. Walsh/C. Brooke/B. Martin/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Cadiz/L. Haberman/S. Galett/S. Pape/C. Miller/R. Brown/E. Seyler/J. Woodhull/K. Harnad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Miller/J. Bracewell/A. Bourgeois/P. Thomas/H. Bill/O. Dan/V. Rink/P. Gruber/R. Kuntz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Letzler/D. Krez/B. Pasternak/M. Kammert/T. Davies/D. Wassal/D. Donovan/P. Sorensen/G. Hammond (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. Cook/M. Corboy/B. Mastalski/M. Budman/H. Bodek/A. Robinson/C. Seybolt/W. Van Der Linde/J. Hartigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. McCrosson/B. Funk/F. Glaser/A. Staller/F. Iezzi/J. Ireland/B. Millar/F. Previti/S. LaBrum (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
R. Baker/L. Palys/D. Sullivan/S. Buergin/J. Meyers/S. Goodnough/A. Mack/R. Valeri/M. Mack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
F. Ryan/B. Webster/T. Mueller/F. Rubenstein/P. Derow/M. Wind/B. Baggaley/V. Petrecca/B. Wengel (Cox)
|
|
|||
50 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 10 |
|||
Friday, August 14, 2009 | |||||
51 | MixE4+ | Mixed E 4+ | 6 |
||
52 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 23 |
||
53 | MixA2x | Mixed A 2x | 12 |
||
54 | Mens Hwt. I-J 2x | 3 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Hawkey/J. Sholl
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
B. Walsh/S. Gurney
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
|
||||
55 | Womens Open F 1x | 5 |
|||
56 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 9 |
|||
57 | Womens Open D 8+ | 12 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 8 |
|||
59 | Womens Open B 2x | 24 |
|||
60 | Mens Hwt. B 4+ | 9 |
|||
61 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 4 |
|||
62 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 1 |
|||
63 | LTA 1x | 0 |
|||
64 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
65 | Mens Club D 8+ | 6 |
|||
66 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 9 |
|||
67 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 8 |
|||
68 | Mens Hwt. E 4x | 12 |
|||
69 | Womens Club C 4+ | 23 |
|||
70 | Mens Club C 4+ | 15 |
|||
71 | Womens Open AA 2x | 9 |
|||
72 | Mens Hwt. A 8+ | 3 |
|||
73 | Womens Club B 8+ | 15 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/C. Ives/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Hudson/C. Herne/S. Sala/R. Cooper/M. Nemshak/S. Bouchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/J. Peterson/K. Gerhard/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/M. Fryc/K. OConnell/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Kritek/L. Kosturko/C. Forrester/C. Egan/R. Gould/C. Truman/K. Kulig/A. Taggart/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
A. Umek/A. Shepard/S. Clayton/R. Jones/J. Sears/K. Samuelson Duni/c. clark-flanagan/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lacey/R. Winn/P. Koehler/D. Johnson/J. La Mere/A. Kunau/L. Crandall/S. Weeks/A. Guerrieri (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brackett/A. Novak/C. O'Donnell/M. Angelopoulos/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/K. Gallagher/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/L. Ford/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/T. Hazelton/C. Phelan/C. Kruse/M. SEVICK (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Siciliano/K. Mariotti/J. Kercull/C. Goodness/H. West/R. Perkins/C. Holland/J. Pawlick/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Nicklas/N. Donea/N. Tippins/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/A. Galloway/T. Piekara/D. Hollis/G. Hammond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Winkler/V. Scheer/K. Stowe/D. Swinford/E. Kirkwood/Y. Queralt/L. Thomas/K. Lyons/F. Thrash (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/B. Wood/K. Kashmer/W. Lomicka/L. Suplick/J. Odenheimer/J. Anderson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Holdsworth/L. Welsch/K. Ennis/E. MacCormick/K. Agersborg/C. Holdsworth/A. Roach/R. Jerril/J. Sichel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Varnelis/D. Schubeck/C. Sieberth/T. Gang/A. Ortega/P. Wolford/S. Romilly/J. Hardin/P. Whitaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
C. Erling/D. Haney/k. powell/L. Muhs/D. Pianko/W. Collins/S. Stichman/M. Wu/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
74 | Mens Hwt B 4x | 8 |
|||
75 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 3 |
|||
76 | Mens Club E 4+ | 13 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/G. Piantedosi/J. Coyne/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
B. Ramsey/c. brooks/S. Watterson/M. McGovern/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Tebay/P. Oudheusden/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese/J. Pugliese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Thiesse/J. Gorlin/R. Howe/R. Newberg/J. Blum (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/I. Duthie/F. Castiglione/M. Nemeth/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Sisk/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Dixit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dancks/E. Summers/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Carr/S. Irwin/C. Ryan/B. Anderson/J. Nix (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
R. Baker/S. Buergin/D. Sullivan/L. Palys/K. Tomkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Salley/M. Hyde/F. Hewett/P. Lester/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
J. Woodhull/C. Miller/D. Barnett/M. Harnad/J. Mostowy (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
S. Goodnough/J. Meyers/A. Mack/R. Valeri/M. Mack (Cox)
|
|
|||
77 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 12 |
|||
78 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 2 |
|||
79 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 9 |
|||
80 | Mens Hwt. F 2- | 5 |
|||
81 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
82 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
83 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 12 |
|||
84 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 5 |
|||
85 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 5 |
|||
86 | Mens Hwt. AA 2x | 7 |
|||
87 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 6 |
|||
88 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
89 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 4 |
|||
90 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4x | 9 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Vorhies/M. Morschauser/D. Lee/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Hawkey/C. Logg/J. Sholl/D. Rose
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
R. Kendall/C. Zezza/H. Hamilton/D. McSween
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
I. Duthie/R. Dyer/B. Walsh/S. Gurney
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
|
||||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
P. Goodbody/H. Wurster/D. Hendrickson/D. Greene
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Davies/V. Petrecca/B. Pasternak/J. Everett
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
C. Blackwall/W. Mastalski/F. Bobrow/W. Van der linde
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (B) |
|
||||
91 | Womens Open E 1x | 11 |
|||
92 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 12 |
|||
93 | Womens Open C 4+ | 18 |
|||
94 | Mens Hwt. C 1x | 23 |
|||
95 | Womens Open A 2x | 12 |
|||
96 | Mens Hwt. A 2x | 16 |
|||
97 | Mens Hwt. E-F 4- | 10 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/M. Tebay/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Brooks/R. Boi/W. Brewer/M. Casadas
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Thiesse/J. Gorlin/R. Howe/R. Newberg
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dyer/B. Atkins/D. Thackaberry/C. Brooke
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/M. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Letzler/D. Donovan/M. Wind/P. Sorensen
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
M. Schofield/I. Duthie/F. Castiglione/M. Nemeth
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
F. Ryan/W. Shaw/T. Davies/J. Everett
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (E) |
D. Wolff/J. Pokorny/J. Rubini/R. Sargent
|
|
|||
98 | Mens Hwt. D 4- | 6 |
|||
99 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 10 |
||
100 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 13 |
|||
Saturday, August 15, 2009 | |||||
101 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 19 |
||
102 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 12 |
||
103 | MixF4x | Mixed F 4x | 6 |
||
104 | Mens Ltwt A 1x | 9 |
|||
105 | Womens Open A 4+ | 18 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
F. Gebeyehu-Houston/A. Miller/k. powell/W. Collins/M. Schweigert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/R. Gould/C. Truman/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Plisch/M. Beltangady/M. Thurgood/M. Malone/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/J. Sears/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
C. O'Donnell/M. Angelopoulos/R. Hatcher/S. Skelcher/J. Hubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Wisenski/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/C. Snow/A. Zoppa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Lentini/A. Durrant/M. Gaaserud/T. Quinn/K. Horton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Winkler/V. Scheer/K. Stowe/K. Lyons/F. Thrash (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Freiss/K. Stutz/B. Wood/K. Boyle/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Varnelis/T. Gang/C. Sieberth/A. Ortega/P. Nixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
G. Hedegore/S. Hasan/D. Pianko/M. Wu/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Kritek/L. Blecha/A. Rourke/K. Tee/H. Rooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
K. Les/C. Turner/T. Hazelton/G. Gregg/A. Zoppa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
L. Korth/J. Mandel/C. Brooks/B. Cameron/E. Wolff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Schuster/K. Kulig/J. Sousa/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C) |
B. Weber/S. Griffin/L. Ford/K. Raetz/A. Zoppa (Cox)
|
|
|||
106 | Mens Hwt. C 2x | 15 |
|||
107 | Womens Open C 1x | 13 |
|||
108 | Mens Hwt. E 2x | 16 |
|||
109 | Womens Open E 8+ | 6 |
|||
110 | Mens Hwt G 1x | 12 |
|||
111 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 5 |
|||
112 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dyer/N. Thetford/D. Thackaberry/M. Nemeth/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Derow/M. Wind/D. Krez/V. Petrecca/B. Wengel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
T. Mueller/P. Sorensen/R. Letzler/B. Baggaley/G. Hammond (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 9 |
|||
114 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 4- | 2 |
|||
115 | Mixed A 8+ | 7 |
|||
116 | Mens Hwt. B 8+ | 3 |
|||
117 | Womens Open B 4x | 10 |
|||
118 | Mens Hwt. D 4+ | 15 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/C. McKay/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Swagler/D. Yochum/E. Geoca/P. Fricke/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Engelhardt/P. Walsh/K. Dollhopf/R. Shellman/P. Leier-Engelhardt (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
F. Castiglione/B. Atkins/A. Jackson/I. Duthie/J. Hubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
|
||||
Occoquan International (A) |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
W. Updegrave/C. Ives/C. Redhead/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Baxter/J. Leete/M. Borchelt/G. Clefton/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Pelletier/J. Powell/H. Culver/L. Haberman/J. Seery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Sisk/J. Keh/J. Yasaitis/R. Schreiber/R. Dixit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/D. Krumpotich/A. Balegh/D. Rugalo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
D. Crouse/R. Durham/D. Thomas/J. Gilliland/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
P. Simone/k. beckman/a. Post/R. Wilson/A. Hirsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kopp/K. Watterson/J. Zabor/R. Miller/K. Sansom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (D) |
J. Dillie/C. Gilbert/R. Zultner/P. Charles/I. Douglas (Cox)
|
|
|||
119 | Womens Club D 4+ | 17 |
|||
120 | Mens Hwt. F 4+ | 8 |
|||
121 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 8 |
|||
122 | Mens Hwt. H 1x | 12 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Lee
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Zezza
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
P. Goodbody
|
|
|||
New Bern Boat Club (A) |
S. Foster
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
B. Walsh
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. McGowan
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Sutliff
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Collins
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
H. Wurster
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
N. O'Connor
|
|
|||
123 | Mens Hwt. C 2- | 12 |
|||
124 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 11 |
|||
125 | Mixed G-J 4x | 4 |
|||
126 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 1 |
|||
127 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 10 |
|||
128 | Mens Hwt. AA 1x | 14 |
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt A 1x | 13 |
|||
130 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
131 | Womens Club C 8+ | 17 |
|||
132 | Mens Hwt. E 8+ | 6 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
R. Hill/S. Cauffman/C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/R. Wetmore/W. Cesewski/B. Willis (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
F. Castiglione/N. Thetford/D. Thackaberry/M. Nemeth/M. Schofield/B. Atkins/W. Caszatt/B. Martin/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
R. Brown/S. Pape/J. Woodhull/E. Seyler/J. Powell/D. Barnett/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/K. Harnad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bernfield/R. La Casse/D. Crouse/D. Wojdyla/D. Thomas/M. Thibault/J. Rubini/J. Gilliland/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Gluvna/W. Chessar/P. Kopp/B. O'Connor/T. Hornick/K. Watterson/J. Zabor/R. Miller/P. Nixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
133 | Womens Club E 4+ | 11 |
|||
134 | Mens Hwt. G-J 2- | 5 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
|
|
|||
New Bern Boat Club (A) |
S. Foster/E. Muther
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dyer/I. Duthie
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
|
||||
135 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
136 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 7 |
|||
137 | Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x | 0 |
|||
138 | Womens Open C 2- | 2 |
|||
139 | Mens Club C 8+ | 15 |
|||
140 | Mens Hwt. B 2x | 18 |
|||
141 | Womens Open B 4+ | 18 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
S. Volpe/B. Dembek/M. Merritt/S. Clayter/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/M. Penning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/M. Fryc/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Kritek/C. Egan/C. Forrester/R. Turri Vise/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/M. Nemshak/C. Herne/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Reis/S. Kane/A. Kunau/L. Crandall/S. Weeks (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brackett/A. Novak/C. Ryan/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Nichols/J. Finch/A. Rich/L. Elkins/A. Stamper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Lentini/K. Mariotti/T. Quinn/J. Lentini/K. Horton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
L. Wendler/K. Light/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Klee/D. Swinford/L. Embry/T. Jackson/F. Thrash (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Freiss/K. Kashmer/L. Suplick/J. Goldblum/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Meyer/E. Dade/L. Gillespie/H. Lange/E. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
J. Bonner/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/G. Davis/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
k. powell/K. OConnell/K. Gerhard/S. Hasan/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Gould/C. Truman/Y. Taskor/J. Schuster/H. Rooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
D. Pianko/L. Muhs/C. Erling/W. Collins/M. Schweigert (Cox)
|
|
|||
142 | Mens Hwt. D 2x | 14 |
|||
143 | Womens Open D 1x | 16 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
L. Stuart
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Davis
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
D. Stoner
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Zezza
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Devitt
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
C. Dailey
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
I. Ghitelman
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Anderson
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Riordan
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
W. Lomicka
|
|
|||
144 | Mens Hwt. F 4x | 6 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
B. Colandro/R. Yocum/R. Wetmore/D. Spencer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
B. Miller/R. Anderson/A. Bauer/R. Shellman
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
C. Brooke/D. Erdman/M. Nemeth/B. Walsh
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Wassal/D. Krez/D. Donovan/T. Davies
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
S. Reppert/I. Shamir/W. Clapp/N. Halleen
|
|
|||
145 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 10 |
|||
146 | Mens Hwt. J 1x | 2 |
|||
147 | Womens Club A 8+ | 7 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Erling/S. Hasan/J. Ney/A. Miller/G. Hedegore/L. Muhs/M. Wu/W. Collins/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Taggart/K. Tee/A. Rourke/C. McCarthy/K. Kulig/K. Becker/R. Hasenfeld/K. Byers/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
C. O'Donnell/K. Gallagher/S. Skelcher/M. Angelopoulos/R. Hatcher/A. Porter/C. Ryan/K. Farrell/J. Hubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
B. Watt/L. Fore/L. Silvia/T. Schweizer/L. Reikki/M. Mims/L. Sproul/M. Minkler/M. Walter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/K. Les/S. Griffin/L. Ford/B. Weber/K. McElroy/T. Hazelton/M. SEVICK (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Langzettel/B. Kelly/J. Nix/J. Markl/K. Stutz/K. Webber-Plank/J. Brogan/K. Boyle/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Holdsworth/L. Welsch/K. Ennis/E. MacCormick/K. Cunningham/B. Jones/L. Gruendken/R. Jerril/J. Sichel (Cox)
|
|
|||
148 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 11 |
||
149 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 21 |
||
150 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 7 |
|||
Sunday, August 16, 2009 | |||||
151 | Mixed G 2x | 4 |
|||
152 | Mixed E 8+ | 8 |
|||
153 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
154 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 4 |
|||
155 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 5 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
E. Decker
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
R. Kendall
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
L. Smith
|
|
|||
New Bern Boat Club (A) |
E. Muther
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gurney
|
|
|||
156 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
157 | Mens Hwt. F 2x | 18 |
|||
158 | Womens Open D 4+ | 15 |
|||
159 | Mens Hwt. D 8+ | 12 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
G. Krumenacker/S. Cauffman/R. Hill/R. Yocum/B. Colandro/F. Shuster/N. Shuster/R. Wetmore/B. Willis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/D. Krmpotich/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/B. Thiesse/R. Newberg/J. Gorlin/P. Johnson/J. Blum (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
F. Castiglione/B. Martin/M. Schofield/M. Nemeth/J. Brenzel/B. Atkins/W. Caszatt/A. Jackson/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
|
||||
Occoquan International (A) |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Norman/F. Rowe/M. Peterson/C. Redhead/W. Updegrave/C. Ives/J. Green/D. Spencer/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/C. Cadiz/R. Brown/H. Culver/J. Powell/S. Pape/C. Miller/L. Haberman/K. Harnad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Milne/E. Cook/P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/J. Sisk/N. Harrigan/J. Tracey/E. Frankenberry/R. Dixit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/T. Hannah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Thibault/R. La Casse/D. Wojdyla/R. Durham/D. Crouse/O. Refik/D. Thomas/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Gluvna/W. Chessar/B. Rickman/T. Marcovy/T. Hornick/F. Campbell/M. Healy/B. O'Connor/C. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
F. Sarmast/J. Canfield/D. Schnall/M. Clauss/J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
160 | Womens Club B 4+ | 17 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/C. Ives/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Nemshak/C. Herne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Clarke/T. Neider/J. Lowe/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/K. OConnell/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Rourke/C. Egan/K. Kulig/R. Turri Vise/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Plisch/M. Malone/S. Jacoby/E. Morgan/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
A. Umek/A. Shepard/L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/N. Rousseau (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brackett/A. Porter/R. Hatcher/A. Novak/J. Hubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
K. McElroy/G. Gregg/T. Hazelton/C. Snow/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brogan/K. Kashmer/V. Keenan/J. Kirber/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Meyer/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/H. Lange/E. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
A. Kleine/C. Bevacqua/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/M. Penning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
k. powell/J. Peterson/K. Gerhard/M. Fryc/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
L. Suplick/J. Goldblum/B. Wood/S. Carlson/B. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
D. Pianko/S. Hasan/S. Stichman/C. Erling/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
G. Hedegore/D. Haney/M. Wu/L. Muhs/M. Schweigert (Cox)
|
|
|||
161 | Mens Hwt. B 1x | 17 |
|||
162 | Mixed A 4x | 8 |
|||
163 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
164 | Mixed H-J 2x | 2 |
|||
165 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 18 |
|||
166 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 3 |
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Trimble/L. Smith
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gurney/J. Saxelby
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Derow/B. Baggaley
|
|
|||
167 | Womens Open E 4x | 7 |
|||
168 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 3 |
|||
169 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 11 |
|||
170 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 11 |
|||
171 | Womens Open A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Kritek/J. Sousa/R. Gould/L. Blecha/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/K. Byers/V. Marchand/K. Tee/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
A. Umek/A. Shepard/L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/S. Clayton/S. Gitlin/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/N. Rousseau (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brackett/C. O'Donnell/S. Skelcher/M. Angelopoulos/C. Ryan/K. Farrell/K. Gallagher/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
B. Weber/S. Griffin/L. Ford/M. Bey/K. Cohen/G. Gregg/T. Hazelton/K. Raetz/R. Baham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Langzettel/B. Kelly/J. Nix/J. Markl/K. Stutz/K. Webber-Plank/K. Freiss/K. Boyle/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
172 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 2- | 4 |
|||
173 | Womens Open B 2- | 2 |
|||
174 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
175 | Mens Hwt. B-C 4- | 3 |
|||
176 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4- | 6 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
D. Flanigan/R. Flanigan/H. Wurster/A. Wachlin
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Rose/P. Goodbody/K. TenBroeke/B. Hawkey
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
C. Brooke/N. Thetford/D. Thackaberry/B. Martin
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Krez/P. Sorensen/B. Pasternak/V. Petrecca
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (B) |
|
||||
177 | Womens Open C 4- | 1 |
|||
178 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 2 |
|||
179 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
180 | Mens Club F 4+ | 8 |
|||
181 | Womens Open D 4x | 8 |
|||
182 | Mens Hwt. D 4x | 6 |
|||
183 | Womens Open B 1x | 14 |
|||
184 | Mens Club B 4+ | 15 |
|||
185 | Mens Club D 4+ | 11 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Venezia/J. O'Neill/D. Kelley/F. Lofberg/M. Lehmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/C. McKay/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/R. Mcneely/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
W. Caszatt/J. Brenzel/A. Jackson/B. Martin/J. Hubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Borchelt/R. Shaffer/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/M. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
R. Brown/R. Griffith/J. Powell/D. Pelletier/J. Mostowy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Milne/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/N. Harrigan/M. Wedig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Stedman/M. Stafford/R. Haynes/J. Seabrook/L. Gamble (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
B. Reinhard/D. Green/F. Mraz/M. Peters/R. Page (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Seglem/C. Christensen/F. Hewett/J. Coyne/S. Body (Cox)
|
|
|||
186 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
187 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
188 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
189 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 6 |
|||
190 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
191 | Womens Open E 4+ | 9 |
|||
192 | Mens Hwt. E 4+ | 7 |
|||
193 | Womens Open C 2x | 15 |
|||
194 | Mens Hwt. C 8+ | 8 |
|||
195 | Womens Open A 1x | 12 |
|||
196 | Mens Hwt. A 4+ | 7 |
|||
197 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 13 |
|||
198 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 9 |
||
199 | Mixed B 4x | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change