USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 13, 2009 | |||||
1 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 6 |
||
2 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 19 |
||
3 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 11 |
||
4 | Mens Hwt. A 1x | 21 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 8 |
|||
6 | Mens Hwt. C 4+ | 13 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens Hwt E 1x | 23 |
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 11 |
|||
10 | Mens Hwt G 2x | 7 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 9 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 18 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 2 |
|||
15 | Mens Hwt. AA 4+ | 5 |
|||
16 | Mens Hwt B 2- | 7 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 14 |
|||
18 | Mens Hwt D 2- | 6 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
V. DuMond/C. Graubard/T. Foreman/J. Zender/T. Brady/J. Tilley/P. Lang/C. Gold/M. Lehmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Samuelson Duni/G. Westenfeld/S. Clayton/R. Jones/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/M. Solomon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/T. Patten/B. Buch/D. Dodge/L. Hook/M. Shepatin/T. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Landauer/J. Rone/C. O'Keefe/C. Powers/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/B. Dembek/T. Felker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
B. Weber/C. Snow/J. Dunlavey/G. Gregg/C. Phelan/M. Hobart/J. Pepe/C. Kruse/R. Baham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Noonan/K. Mariotti/C. Holland/C. Goodness/P. HasBrouck/W. MacPherson/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Reese/H. Marcus/T. Kalb/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber/P. Raila/B. Wengel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
H. Sleph/D. Jones/J. Haug/P. Beans-Clark/H. Martin/J. Wilson/S. Volpe/B. Gardiner/K. Tyson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
|
||||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 7 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens Hwt. H 2x | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 5 |
|||
24 | MixE4x | Mixed E 4x | 8 |
||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 2 |
|||
27 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 11 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 14 |
|||
30 | Mens Hwt. C 4x | 7 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 15 |
|||
32 | Mens Hwt. E 2- | 7 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 8 |
|||
34 | Mens Hwt. F-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 8 |
|||
36 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
37 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 9 |
|||
38 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x | 6 |
|||
39 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 8 |
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 8 |
|||
41 | Womens Open B 8+ | 7 |
|||
42 | Mens Hwt. D 1x | 21 |
|||
43 | Womens Open D 2x | 19 |
|||
44 | Mens Hwt. F 1x | 25 |
|||
45 | Womens Open F 2x | 10 |
|||
46 | Mens Hwt. I 1x | 5 |
|||
47 | Mixed A 4+ | 4 |
|||
48 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 11 |
||
49 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
50 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 10 |
|||
Friday, August 14, 2009 | |||||
51 | MixE4+ | Mixed E 4+ | 6 |
||
52 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 23 |
||
53 | MixA2x | Mixed A 2x | 12 |
||
54 | Mens Hwt. I-J 2x | 3 |
|||
55 | Womens Open F 1x | 5 |
|||
56 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 9 |
|||
57 | Womens Open D 8+ | 12 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 8 |
|||
59 | Womens Open B 2x | 24 |
|||
60 | Mens Hwt. B 4+ | 9 |
|||
61 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 4 |
|||
62 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 1 |
|||
63 | LTA 1x | 0 |
|||
64 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
65 | Mens Club D 8+ | 6 |
|||
66 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 9 |
|||
67 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 8 |
|||
68 | Mens Hwt. E 4x | 12 |
|||
69 | Womens Club C 4+ | 23 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/M. Penning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Lang/K. Arthur/S. Pinto/J. Zender/K. Iverson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
Y. Taskor/L. McCain/S. Hatfield/R. Hasenfeld/H. Rooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
K. Cody/L. Dwyer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/R. Kemp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Merritt/M. Stiglin/K. Zampell/M. Miller/J. Bauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/M. Esway/A. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Hotrovich/S. Beaudry/J. Boston/A. Victor-Gasper/H. Rausch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
R. Gross/R. Duke/A. Palms/K. Leski/L. Coxswain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
J. Liebers/E. Mastrianni/J. Stahl/T. Barlock/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Meyer/M. Laskaris/M. Postans/M. Descamps/E. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
S. Alton/B. Sharp/P. Learn/K. Kerstetter/E. Kersetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
C. Stockly/N. Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/S. Clayter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
V. DuMond/T. Brady/J. Tilley/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (B) |
D. McCormack/D. VanTieghem/D. Campanella/M. Koenig/K. Bower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
M. King/C. Briskey/S. Herman/W. Higgins/N. Rambo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
70 | Mens Club C 4+ | 15 |
|||
71 | Womens Open AA 2x | 9 |
|||
72 | Mens Hwt. A 8+ | 3 |
|||
73 | Womens Club B 8+ | 15 |
|||
74 | Mens Hwt B 4x | 8 |
|||
75 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 3 |
|||
76 | Mens Club E 4+ | 13 |
|||
77 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 12 |
|||
78 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 2 |
|||
79 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 9 |
|||
80 | Mens Hwt. F 2- | 5 |
|||
81 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
82 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
83 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 12 |
|||
84 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 5 |
|||
85 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 5 |
|||
86 | Mens Hwt. AA 2x | 7 |
|||
87 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 6 |
|||
88 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
89 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 4 |
|||
90 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4x | 9 |
|||
91 | Womens Open E 1x | 11 |
|||
92 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 12 |
|||
93 | Womens Open C 4+ | 18 |
|||
94 | Mens Hwt. C 1x | 23 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
D. Day
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. Tunnicliffe
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Ellis
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Vafaee
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. LaCasse
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
J. McGaffigan
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
T. Wike
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Los Angeles Rowing Club (A) |
M. May
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Johnston
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
K. Shalabi
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
R. Durham
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Norman
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
P. Hein
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Lewis
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
W. Greene
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Cotter
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
F. Rowe
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
A. Binkowski
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
A. Hobbs
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
R. Fisher
|
|
|||
95 | Womens Open A 2x | 12 |
|||
96 | Mens Hwt. A 2x | 16 |
|||
97 | Mens Hwt. E-F 4- | 10 |
|||
98 | Mens Hwt. D 4- | 6 |
|||
99 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 10 |
||
100 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 13 |
|||
Saturday, August 15, 2009 | |||||
101 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 19 |
||
102 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 12 |
||
103 | MixF4x | Mixed F 4x | 6 |
||
104 | Mens Ltwt A 1x | 9 |
|||
105 | Womens Open A 4+ | 18 |
|||
106 | Mens Hwt. C 2x | 15 |
|||
107 | Womens Open C 1x | 13 |
|||
108 | Mens Hwt. E 2x | 16 |
|||
109 | Womens Open E 8+ | 6 |
|||
110 | Mens Hwt G 1x | 12 |
|||
111 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 5 |
|||
112 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
113 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 9 |
|||
114 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 4- | 2 |
|||
115 | Mixed A 8+ | 7 |
|||
116 | Mens Hwt. B 8+ | 3 |
|||
117 | Womens Open B 4x | 10 |
|||
118 | Mens Hwt. D 4+ | 15 |
|||
119 | Womens Club D 4+ | 17 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/J. Iannuzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Quillings/J. Zender/P. Lang/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
K. Schulz/S. Swartz/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Herman/C. Briskey/S. Beaudry/W. Higgins/H. Rausch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
R. Gross/A. Fleet/C. Browning/K. Leski/L. Coxswain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Petrisko/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/V. Bryant/R. Calabro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Baldino/J. Gorberg/C. Cohen/A. Charles/J. McGovern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/M. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Halse/W. Mathews/K. Salter/N. Shiishik/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
W. Lomicka/J. Goldblum/J. Odenheimer/J. Anderson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
|
||||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
V. Millar/K. Burton/P. Corbo/P. Kader/H. Dannehauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
L. Morgan/J. Bloom/N. Falasco/K. Heatwole/F. Mulherin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
120 | Mens Hwt. F 4+ | 8 |
|||
121 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 8 |
|||
122 | Mens Hwt. H 1x | 12 |
|||
123 | Mens Hwt. C 2- | 12 |
|||
124 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 11 |
|||
125 | Mixed G-J 4x | 4 |
|||
126 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 1 |
|||
127 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 10 |
|||
128 | Mens Hwt. AA 1x | 14 |
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt A 1x | 13 |
|||
130 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
131 | Womens Club C 8+ | 17 |
|||
132 | Mens Hwt. E 8+ | 6 |
|||
133 | Womens Club E 4+ | 11 |
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conn/D. Thompson/E. Watson/A. Johnson/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Wilson/M. Castner/C. munyard/D. Burnett/E. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/B. Buch/M. Shepatin/R. Ostfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Pepe/M. Hobart/C. Phelan/C. Kruse/R. Baham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Kislevitz/S. Shephard/C. Randel/L. Turner/B. Wengel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Nowacki/J. Clark/E. Gordon/S. Romilly/M. McGraw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Kaman/M. Sill/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Spooner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
B. Bass/Z. LaCava/P. Reese/S. Katz/G. Hammond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
134 | Mens Hwt. G-J 2- | 5 |
|||
135 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
136 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 7 |
|||
137 | Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x | 0 |
|||
138 | Womens Open C 2- | 2 |
|||
139 | Mens Club C 8+ | 15 |
|||
140 | Mens Hwt. B 2x | 18 |
|||
141 | Womens Open B 4+ | 18 |
|||
142 | Mens Hwt. D 2x | 14 |
|||
143 | Womens Open D 1x | 16 |
|||
144 | Mens Hwt. F 4x | 6 |
|||
145 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 10 |
|||
146 | Mens Hwt. J 1x | 2 |
|||
147 | Womens Club A 8+ | 7 |
|||
148 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 11 |
||
149 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 21 |
||
150 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 7 |
|||
Sunday, August 16, 2009 | |||||
151 | Mixed G 2x | 4 |
|||
152 | Mixed E 8+ | 8 |
|||
153 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
154 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 4 |
|||
155 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 5 |
|||
156 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Eisenmenger/J. Morse/S. Hatfield/P. Wayne/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/B. Buch/M. Shepatin/R. Ostfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Means/S. Sternbach/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/R. Calabro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
B. Gordon/M. Chambers/T. Cleland/C. Durfee/T. Felker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
157 | Mens Hwt. F 2x | 18 |
|||
158 | Womens Open D 4+ | 15 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rilling/K. Becker/M. Merritt/C. Miller/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Quillings/J. Zender/S. Pinto/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Warren/R. Stone/K. Kramer/P. Leier-Engelhardt/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
P. Trimmer/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/L. Bogard/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
R. Gross/J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Browning/L. Coxswain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Petrisko/C. O'Keefe/J. Rilling/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
E. Mastrianni/E. Swab/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers/M. Markarian/L. Hay-Gaudet/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Sirovich/T. Phelps/A. Bracken/E. Dade/L. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Watercat Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
H. Griffin/K. Clark/D. Charles-Chisholm/R. Thomas/E. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
159 | Mens Hwt. D 8+ | 12 |
|||
160 | Womens Club B 4+ | 17 |
|||
161 | Mens Hwt. B 1x | 17 |
|||
162 | Mixed A 4x | 8 |
|||
163 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
164 | Mixed H-J 2x | 2 |
|||
165 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 18 |
|||
166 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 3 |
|||
167 | Womens Open E 4x | 7 |
|||
168 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 3 |
|||
169 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 11 |
|||
170 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 11 |
|||
171 | Womens Open A 8+ | 5 |
|||
172 | Mens Hwt. AA-A 2- | 4 |
|||
173 | Womens Open B 2- | 2 |
|||
174 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
175 | Mens Hwt. B-C 4- | 3 |
|||
176 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4- | 6 |
|||
177 | Womens Open C 4- | 1 |
|||
178 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 2 |
|||
179 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
180 | Mens Club F 4+ | 8 |
|||
181 | Womens Open D 4x | 8 |
|||
182 | Mens Hwt. D 4x | 6 |
|||
183 | Womens Open B 1x | 14 |
|||
184 | Mens Club B 4+ | 15 |
|||
185 | Mens Club D 4+ | 11 |
|||
186 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
187 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
188 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
189 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 6 |
|||
190 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
191 | Womens Open E 4+ | 9 |
|||
192 | Mens Hwt. E 4+ | 7 |
|||
193 | Womens Open C 2x | 15 |
|||
194 | Mens Hwt. C 8+ | 8 |
|||
195 | Womens Open A 1x | 12 |
|||
196 | Mens Hwt. A 4+ | 7 |
|||
197 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 13 |
|||
198 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 9 |
||
199 | Mixed B 4x | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change