Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 3, 2009 To Jul 5, 2009
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 3, 2009 | |||||
1 | Womens Junior 16 4x | 5 |
|||
2 | Womens Masters 4+ | 19 |
|||
3 | Mens Masters 8 | 12 |
|||
4 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 10 |
|||
5 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 5 |
|||
6 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 3 |
|||
7 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 4 |
|||
8 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 6 |
|||
9 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 9 |
|||
10 | Womens Junior 4x | 12 |
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Lees/J. Lees/A. Harris/J. Roloff
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
V. King/E. Gartland/M. Mahoney/A. Basso
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
R. O'Carroll/K. Farr/K. Hickman/T. Markot
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
M. Armstrong/B. Hilliard/M. Pagan/Y. Carreras
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Da'Loia-Moore/U. Leone/M. Verni/C. Morel
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
University Barge Club (A) |
J. Arcidiacono/T. Apostolico/K. Fitzkee/L. Sfedu
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
K. Orlando/K. Risbergs/D. DiMaritno/N. Cooperman
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Senior 2x | 6 |
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. Bratton/J. Cerrone
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
D. Johnson/S. Norman
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
B. Shafer/M. Buckewicks
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Marcus/A. Reckless
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
F. Biller/A. Scholl
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Dietz/B. Churchill
|
|
|||
12 | Mens Junior 16 1x | 27 |
|||
13 | Mens Junior 2x | 40 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
G. Scherpbier/M. Massey
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
N. Tarshish/B. DeVlieger
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Ramsey/C. Morel
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Bryan/C. Mills
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. O'Neill/J. Rosen
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Garvey/S. Fanning
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
|
||||
Haddon Township High School |
G. Cuneo/Q. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club |
C. Mulvey/R. Schilgen
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club |
S. Grasso/R. Connors
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club |
M. Moeller/C. Madden
|
|
|||
Hilton College |
J. Singer/J. Singer
|
|
|||
Hilton College |
J. Sherwood/A. Wishart
|
|
|||
Hilton College |
D. Chamberlain/W. Louw
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. 5/J. 6
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. 3/J. 4
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. 1/J. 2
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
Z. Shields/C. Towne
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Razaire/B. Rhyins
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
S. Ryan/W. Nowak
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
T. Stolarski/T. Michelson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
A. Aaron/T. Myers
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Guido/J. Rudolph-Shabinsky
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Hewson/P. Devoe
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
|
||||
RowPittsburgh |
|
||||
RowPittsburgh |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
R. Pavelka/W. Burke
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Smith/R. Shimizu
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing |
M. Lonski/Z. Herman
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
K. Console/E. Volpe
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls |
S. Yanoff/S. McGirr
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
B. Barker/M. De Marici
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
G. Brannan/G. VanOekel
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Junior 1x | 18 |
|||
15 | Womens Junior 16 1x | 9 |
|||
16 | Womens Junior 4+ | 12 |
|||
Atlantic Coast Rowing Club (A) |
K. Beletskaya/J. Dallett/T. Roberts/s. Smith/J. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
K. Bennett/M. White/A. Lorei/M. McCormick/C. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Goldman/S. LaGumina/C. Coash/S. Scinta/K. Colabella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
M. Slezak/C. Petrakis/G. Ware/D. Johnson/E. Howell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
N. Babchack/L. Salesky/H. Watson/M. Lalonde/K. Ritz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Wholey/S. Meinert/K. Garrity/M. Amato/K. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic Coast Rowing Club (B) |
B. Dendler/c. Barrick/L. Scsnlon/J. Stephano/A. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
J. Coia/H. Spikol/M. Flores/S. LaBarth/J. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (B) |
S. Schmitz/M. McHugh/D. Soldato/T. Cyr/B. Hendricks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
17 | Mens Junior 4x | 18 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
G. Becker/G. Scherpbier/G. Papadourakis/M. Massey
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
C. Sullivan/R. Chiu/A. Sheridan/X. Alexander
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Glace/E. Monzo/R. Rousseau/R. Clark
|
|
|||
Hilton College (A) |
J. Sherwood/J. Singer/A. Wishart/J. Singer
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kennedy/A. Mansylla/C. Hochman/B. Ptucha
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
W. Strobel/P. Fowley/C. Corwen/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Hewson/P. Devoe/J. Guido/J. Rudolph-Shabinsky
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
P. Tortora/R. Wallace/M. Lonski/Z. Herman
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
M. De Marici/E. Malumed/A. Schade/A. Goodman
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Malumed/A. Schade/M. DeMarici/A. Goodman
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
T. Hersh/J. Lee/T. Farrell/J. Baeringer
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
RowPittsburgh (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
18 | Mens Junior 16 4+ | 6 |
|||
19 | Mens 2- | 9 |
|||
20 | Mens Light 2x | 2 |
|||
21 | Womens Light 2x | 5 |
|||
22 | Womens Inter. Light 1x | 10 |
|||
23 | Mens Junior 16 4x | 9 |
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
N. Picciotti/J. Harris/J. Faulls/E. Chiu
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
P. Flanagan/M. McLaughlin/J. McGrorty/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Cusenza/C. Delaunay/A. Rivera/R. Cucci
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mercanti/J. Hambry/K. Horsley/F. Mandviwalla
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
M. Weaver/N. Colgan/M. McShane/B. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
N. Nalbone/J. Naulty/A. Massaro/J. Horn
|
|
|||
24 | Womens Junior 16 4+ | 5 |
|||
25 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 21 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior 16 2x | 11 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 18 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Ditter/M. Spalluzzi
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
J. Carrasco/N. Underwood
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
X. Alexander/J. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Farrell/J. Baeringer
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Hersh/J. Lee
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
R. Chiu/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Bratton/J. Pagano
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
B. Long/E. Herrera
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Mastroyannis/N. Al-Naji
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Peabody/J. Moncton
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
T. Zaleski/M. Schmitt
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Voter/M. Scheuritzel
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Shoemaker/B. Ruh
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Barker/D. Ansel
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
P. Seymour/P. Miller
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Junior 4+ | 17 |
|||
29 | Womens Masters 8 | 14 |
|||
30 | Mens Masters 4+ | 21 |
|||
31 | Mixed Masters 2x | 10 |
|||
32 | Masters Mixed 4x | 5 |
|||
33 | Mens 4+ | 4 |
|||
34 | Womens Open 4+ | 5 |
|||
35 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 14 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Fiesler/T. Laney
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Cusack/L. Rosen
|
|
|||
Bloomington USRowing Pre-Elite Camp |
M. Cullins/R. Ogundiran
|
|
|||
Bloomington USRowing Pre-Elite Camp |
H. Becz/H. Andrus
|
|
|||
Bloomington USRowing Pre-Elite Camp |
C. Campbell/S. Seager
|
|
|||
Bloomington USRowing Pre-Elite Camp |
C. Smith-Staines/E. Pitts
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Bratton/A. Fried
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. McConnell/C. Clawson
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
B. Yannes/G. Beck
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
B. Wertan/H. Brooks
|
|
|||
Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Biladeau/K. DeHaven
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
K. McFetridge/N. Wagner
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
T. Gerretsen/M. Williams-Davis
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Colgan/G. Loftgren
|
|
|||
36 | Mens Inter. Light 8 | 4 |
|||
37 | Mens Junior 1x | 27 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Watson
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Howard
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
E. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Fanning
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Garvey
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
|
||||
Hilton College |
D. Chamberlain
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Malta Boat Club |
J. 7
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
D. Schwarz
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
A. Moore
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
C. Higgins
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
C. Buesser
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Dowd
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
P. Falco
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
W. Hiller
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Shimizu
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Nohre
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing |
M. Lonski
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing |
Z. Herman
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
N. Hoell
|
|
|||
Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Lucas
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
B. Madara
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Inter. Light 4x | 3 |
|||
39 | Womens Junior 2x | 30 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
A. Callegari/E. Close
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Harris/J. Roloff
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Lees/J. Lees
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club |
J. Broring/S. Mayo
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
C. Hale/R. Henriquez
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Hannum/J. Johnson
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
|
||||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
L. Marshall/K. Hickman
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
R. O'Carroll/G. Shomaker
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
K. Farr/T. Markot
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Hamilton/G. Healy
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Pikus/L. Pikus
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
H. Spiritos/M. Soderquist
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
J. Pollack/A. Gilmartin
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
C. La stella/J. Montsalve
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Baratz/M. Hylas
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
|
||||
RowPittsburgh |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
M. Manis/M. Mosier
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Koontz/J. Andrews
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
J. Sudano/D. Cilingin
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
|
||||
Thames River Sculls |
N. Babchack/L. Salesky
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Adams/K. O'Reilly
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Junior 16 2x | 11 |
|||
41 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 15 |
|||
42 | Mens Junior 8 | 17 |
|||
43 | Womens Junior 8 | 9 |
|||
44 | Womens 1x | 16 |
|||
45 | Mens 1x | 11 |
|||
46 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
47 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 3 |
|||
48 | Womens 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
49 | Mens 1x Dash | 11 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Day
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. Bratton
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Bryan
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Watson
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Gardner
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Fraser
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Krajewski
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Metzger
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Dahl
|
|
|||
50 | Disabled 2x | 3 |
|||
51 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 15 |
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Gardner-Rosen
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club |
K. Gibel
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
P. Hein
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
S. Crim
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Quie
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. Journlin
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Ringham
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Dahl
|
|
|||
Rochester Institute of Technology |
M. Menzenski
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Moreau
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Leonard
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Dobrowolski
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Jones
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
P. Seymour
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
H. McKeegan
|
|
|||
52 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 12 |
|||
53 | Mens Inter. Light 1x | 10 |
|||
Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Borak
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. Mills
|
|
|||
Johns Hopkins University Crew |
M. Webb
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
I. 1
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Park
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
P. Garberson
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
H. McAdam
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Sciblo
|
|
|||
54 | Womens Inter. 4+ | 12 |
|||
55 | Womens Light 4+ | 0 |
|||
56 | Womens 2x | 6 |
|||
57 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 8 |
|||
58 | Mens 2x | 4 |
|||
59 | Mens Masters 1x | 35 |
|||
60 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 6 |
|||
61 | Womens Masters 1x | 18 |
|||
62 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 9 |
|||
63 | Womens Inter. Light 2x | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Intermediate Light 4+ | 6 |
|||
65 | Womens Light 1x | 5 |
|||
66 | Mens Light 1x | 4 |
|||
67 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Swiatowicz/M. Spalluzzi/J. Ditter/J. Haines
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Cerrone/D. Bratton/B. Long/J. Pagano
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
M. Broach/D. Ignell/R. Browning/C. Puzio
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Barker/D. Ansel/E. Malumed/T. Roberts
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
R. Chiu/X. Alexander/A. Sheridan/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
68 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 11 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
E. Close/L. Rosen/A. Callegari/M. Cusack
|
|
|||
Bloomington USRowing Pre-Elite Camp (A) |
C. Campbell/R. Ogundiran/S. Seager/M. Cullins
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Lees/A. Fried/E. Bratton/A. Kendall
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
K. Burke/M. Berry/E. Ciccotti/B. Gribbin
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. McKellop/V. Greco/A. Kobayashi/S. Sims
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
J. Fosdyck/K. Farr/K. Hickman/T. Markot
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
L. Cowal/S. Wiley/K. Sheahan/F. Izzaguirre
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
K. McFetridge/W. Carswell/N. Wagner/K. Wood
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
J. Arcidiacono/T. Apostolico/K. Fitzkee/L. Sfedu
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
S. Camp 1/S. Camp 2/S. Camp 3/S. Camp 4
|
|
|||
69 | Mens Inter. Light 2x | 8 |
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. O'Neill/X. Alexander
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
I. 1/I. 2
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
I. 3/I. 4
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
I. 5/I. 6
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club |
A. Pasko-Reader/D. Currie
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
P. Garberson/M. Sciblo
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
H. McAdam/B. O'Laughlin
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
I. McCready/G. Tennyson
|
|
|||
70 | Womens Masters 2x | 27 |
|||
71 | Mens Masters 2x | 29 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Murphy/J. Fiore
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
R. Miller/A. Cook
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/T. Dryer
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
K. Pellicone/R. Stack
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
G. Stefan, Jr/C. Mcelroy
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
R. Lippa/W. Hudome
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
T. Greenwood/J. Greenwood
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
D. Wolff/R. Sargent
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
P. Pugliese/S. Anderson
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
M. Tebay/H. Pohl
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
R. Stehlik/F. Duling
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
C. Patterson/P. Marcella
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
M. Brown/T. Trocky
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
D. Dowd/B. Canha
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
W. David/P. Armstrong
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
a. balogh/S. Norman
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
6.2 (44)
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
M. Durand/G. Lewis
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
V. Houston/G. Houlihan
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Browning/P. Connolly
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
B. Cox/E. Ryan
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Nix/N. Holland
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
R. Anderson/R. Anderson
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Suter/K. Suter
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Cantrill/D. Kacala
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Coady/J. Reiss
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
B. Reinhard/D. Green
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
72 | Mens 4x | 1 |
|||
73 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
74 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 16 |
|||
75 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 8 |
|||
76 | Mixed Open 2x | 5 |
|||
77 | Mens Light 4x | 1 |
|||
78 | Mens Masters 4x | 14 |
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
B. Miller/R. Shellman/R. Anderson/T. Dryer
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
B. Ennis/B. Shea/R. Hamilton/D. Ragan
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Jonik/J. Sognzoni/B. Galli/R. Sargent
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Tebay/H. Pohl/P. Oudheusden/P. Pugliese
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
M. Brown/T. Trocky/R. Stehlik/F. Duling
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Norman/a. balogh/D. Johnson/B. Dunlap
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
V. Houston/S. Hupphrey/M. Ward/G. Houlihan
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Cantrill/J. Clark/R. Diecidue/D. Kacala
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
H. Greenberg/P. Mcgrath/W. Van der Linde/F. Bobrow
|
33.6 (68)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Hirsch/A. Cook/B. Colgan/M. O'Connor
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
e. villanueva/K. Pellicone/R. Stack/J. Scott
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
K. Montenegro/T. Greenwood/J. Greenwood/L. Conner
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
F. Biller/A. Scholl/P. Horvat/S. Matanovic
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
J. Krajewski/T. McLaughlin/G. Stefan, Sr/T. Toland
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
79 | Womens Masters 4x | 19 |
|||
80 | Womens 8 | 5 |
|||
81 | Mens 8 | 5 |
|||
82 | Octuple Sculls | 4 |
|||
83 | Jr Octuple Sculls | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change