Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 3, 2009 To Jul 5, 2009
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 3, 2009 | |||||
1 | Womens Junior 16 4x | 5 |
|||
2 | Womens Masters 4+ | 19 |
|||
3 | Mens Masters 8 | 12 |
|||
4 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 10 |
|||
5 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 5 |
|||
6 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 3 |
|||
7 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 4 |
|||
8 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 6 |
|||
9 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 9 |
|||
10 | Womens Junior 4x | 12 |
|||
11 | Mens Senior 2x | 6 |
|||
12 | Mens Junior 16 1x | 27 |
|||
13 | Mens Junior 2x | 40 |
|||
14 | Womens Junior 1x | 18 |
|||
15 | Womens Junior 16 1x | 9 |
|||
16 | Womens Junior 4+ | 12 |
|||
17 | Mens Junior 4x | 18 |
|||
18 | Mens Junior 16 4+ | 6 |
|||
19 | Mens 2- | 9 |
|||
20 | Mens Light 2x | 2 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
J. Carrasco/N. Underwood
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
21 | Womens Light 2x | 5 |
|||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Barker/M. Sechser
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Hall/H. Moore
|
|
|||
22 | Womens Inter. Light 1x | 10 |
|||
23 | Mens Junior 16 4x | 9 |
|||
24 | Womens Junior 16 4+ | 5 |
|||
25 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 21 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Junior Men's Selection Camp (A) |
|
||||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Trevithick/T. Brock/M. Millar/L. Hergenroeder/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Dyke/J. Kohler/W. Sammons/P. Kelly/R. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
T. Lynch/J. Finke/D. Brown/J. Vogel/J. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Anderson/A. Hirt/G. Charte/J. Cox/A. Hartfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junior Men's Selection Camp (B) |
V. Romanov/J. Kopelman/N. Jaroszewicz/J. Furlong/P. O'Hara (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
D. Kettler/J. Doherty/P. Wasmund/N. Goldberg/B. Reisman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (B) |
|
||||
Junior Men's Selection Camp (C) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (C) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
R. B/R. C/R. D/R. E/C. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junior Men's Selection Camp (D) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
D. Turley/M. Grose/D. German/Z. McGurk/K. Athmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Junior 16 2x | 11 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 18 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Ditter/M. Spalluzzi
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
J. Carrasco/N. Underwood
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
X. Alexander/J. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Farrell/J. Baeringer
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Hersh/J. Lee
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
R. Chiu/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Bratton/J. Pagano
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
B. Long/E. Herrera
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Mastroyannis/N. Al-Naji
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Peabody/J. Moncton
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
T. Zaleski/M. Schmitt
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Voter/M. Scheuritzel
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Shoemaker/B. Ruh
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Barker/D. Ansel
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
P. Seymour/P. Miller
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Junior 4+ | 17 |
|||
29 | Womens Masters 8 | 14 |
|||
30 | Mens Masters 4+ | 21 |
|||
31 | Mixed Masters 2x | 10 |
|||
32 | Masters Mixed 4x | 5 |
|||
33 | Mens 4+ | 4 |
|||
34 | Womens Open 4+ | 5 |
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Agee/D. Reed-Hudson/G. Wolff/M. Trimboli/K. Peek (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Julie/M. Quinn/B. Yannes/A. Moran/A. FUNKE (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Chick/K. Sarff/C. Meyer/T. Vavuris/A. Olijinx (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 14 |
|||
36 | Mens Inter. Light 8 | 4 |
|||
37 | Mens Junior 1x | 27 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Watson
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Howard
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
E. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Fanning
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Garvey
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
|
||||
Hilton College |
D. Chamberlain
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Malta Boat Club |
J. 7
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
D. Schwarz
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
A. Moore
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
C. Higgins
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
C. Buesser
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Dowd
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
P. Falco
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
W. Hiller
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Shimizu
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Nohre
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing |
M. Lonski
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing |
Z. Herman
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
N. Hoell
|
|
|||
Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Lucas
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
B. Madara
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Inter. Light 4x | 3 |
|||
39 | Womens Junior 2x | 30 |
|||
40 | Mens Junior 16 2x | 11 |
|||
41 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 15 |
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Curro/T. Gardner
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
G. Incorvaia/J. Jordan
|
|
|||
Junior Men's Selection Camp |
M. Clark/L. Futterman
|
|
|||
Junior Men's Selection Camp |
A. Taaffe/J. Anderson
|
|
|||
Junior Men's Selection Camp |
A. Macrae/P. McGlone
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
A. Neinstein/N. Keane
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. A/R. B
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Peabody/J. Moncton
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
C. Tyler/M. Lewis
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
H. Zurakowski/M. Zevin
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Courtin/M. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Hirt/J. Ochal
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Junior 8 | 17 |
|||
43 | Womens Junior 8 | 9 |
|||
44 | Womens 1x | 16 |
|||
45 | Mens 1x | 11 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
W. Beiner
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club |
M. Gaier
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
G. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Fraser
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Defelice
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Brown
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Spencer
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
S. Whelpley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Clarke
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Bokermann
|
|
|||
46 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
47 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 3 |
|||
48 | Womens 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
49 | Mens 1x Dash | 11 |
|||
50 | Disabled 2x | 3 |
|||
51 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 15 |
|||
52 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 12 |
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
L. Jones
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
|
||||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
J. Fosdyck
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
A. Da'Loia-Moore
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
B. Husebye
|
|
|||
Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Biladeau
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
K. McFetridge
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Stevenson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Williams-Davis
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Mcintee
|
|
|||
53 | Mens Inter. Light 1x | 10 |
|||
Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Borak
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. Mills
|
|
|||
Johns Hopkins University Crew |
M. Webb
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
I. 1
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Park
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
P. Garberson
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
H. McAdam
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Sciblo
|
|
|||
54 | Womens Inter. 4+ | 12 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Rourke/L. Kosturko/R. Gould/R. Turri Vise/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Agee/C. Webb/S. Kettell/D. Reed-Hudson/S. Apstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sobieski/M. Quinn/V. Brencher/A. Moran/M. Newell (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
W. HP 2/W. HP 3/W. HP 4/W. HP 5/W. HP 1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Wixted/E. Sodawasser/L. Kieffer/L. Keyser/J. Sichel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Wayne/S. Mulderig/S. Hatfield/M. Murray/R. Craft (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
G. Wolff/S. Groff/L. Schmetterling/M. Trimboli/K. Peek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Taggart/K. Byers/K. Becker/S. Rosen/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/K. Tee/V. Marchand/K. Peterson/M. Fallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
55 | Womens Light 4+ | 0 |
|||
56 | Womens 2x | 6 |
|||
57 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 8 |
|||
58 | Mens 2x | 4 |
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
A. Stickl/T. O'Loughlin
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
A. Nichols/J. Krajewski
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Bokermann/D. Scholz
|
|
|||
59 | Mens Masters 1x | 35 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Browder
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Levy
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
D. Greenspan
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
R. Miller
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Anderson
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
A. Vafaee
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
T. Dryer
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Pokorny
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
M. Tebay
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club |
T. Wike
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Hilton College |
E. Steenkamp
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. McGrath
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Cutler
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
B. Canha
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
D. Dowd
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
K. Shalabi
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Norman
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
0.0 (41)
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
P. Hein
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Sutliff
|
50.6 (72)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Holland
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Nix
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Young
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
R. Anderson
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Popescu
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Leonard
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Gerretsen
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
G. Oxnam
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
R. Herman
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Cook
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
W. Vanderlinde
|
65.0 (78)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
G. Kerr
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
B. Reinhard
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
H. Mueller
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
60 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 6 |
|||
61 | Womens Masters 1x | 18 |
|||
62 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 9 |
|||
63 | Womens Inter. Light 2x | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Intermediate Light 4+ | 6 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Traubert/P. Eyrich/D. Miller/R. Taras/K. Pisapati (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Donovan/M. Lang/N. Cooley/K. Friedlander/H. Adler (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
65 | Womens Light 1x | 5 |
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
J. Kirst
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
S. Bates-Johnson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
N. Nelson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Lamont
|
|
|||
66 | Mens Light 1x | 4 |
|||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Park
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Bokermann
|
|
|||
67 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Swiatowicz/M. Spalluzzi/J. Ditter/J. Haines
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Cerrone/D. Bratton/B. Long/J. Pagano
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
M. Broach/D. Ignell/R. Browning/C. Puzio
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Barker/D. Ansel/E. Malumed/T. Roberts
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
R. Chiu/X. Alexander/A. Sheridan/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
68 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 11 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
E. Close/L. Rosen/A. Callegari/M. Cusack
|
|
|||
Bloomington USRowing Pre-Elite Camp (A) |
C. Campbell/R. Ogundiran/S. Seager/M. Cullins
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Lees/A. Fried/E. Bratton/A. Kendall
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
K. Burke/M. Berry/E. Ciccotti/B. Gribbin
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. McKellop/V. Greco/A. Kobayashi/S. Sims
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
J. Fosdyck/K. Farr/K. Hickman/T. Markot
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
L. Cowal/S. Wiley/K. Sheahan/F. Izzaguirre
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
K. McFetridge/W. Carswell/N. Wagner/K. Wood
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
J. Arcidiacono/T. Apostolico/K. Fitzkee/L. Sfedu
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
S. Camp 1/S. Camp 2/S. Camp 3/S. Camp 4
|
|
|||
69 | Mens Inter. Light 2x | 8 |
|||
70 | Womens Masters 2x | 27 |
|||
71 | Mens Masters 2x | 29 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Murphy/J. Fiore
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
R. Miller/A. Cook
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/T. Dryer
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
K. Pellicone/R. Stack
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
G. Stefan, Jr/C. Mcelroy
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
R. Lippa/W. Hudome
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
T. Greenwood/J. Greenwood
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
D. Wolff/R. Sargent
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
P. Pugliese/S. Anderson
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
M. Tebay/H. Pohl
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
R. Stehlik/F. Duling
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
C. Patterson/P. Marcella
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
M. Brown/T. Trocky
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
D. Dowd/B. Canha
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
W. David/P. Armstrong
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
a. balogh/S. Norman
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
6.2 (44)
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
M. Durand/G. Lewis
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
V. Houston/G. Houlihan
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Browning/P. Connolly
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
B. Cox/E. Ryan
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Nix/N. Holland
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
R. Anderson/R. Anderson
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Suter/K. Suter
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Cantrill/D. Kacala
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Coady/J. Reiss
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
B. Reinhard/D. Green
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
72 | Mens 4x | 1 |
|||
73 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Sneff/C. Connell/B. Husebye/I. Van MeerBeek
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Crawford/M. Wimberley/K. Stainken/S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
H. Moore/M. Hall/M. Sechser/J. Barker
|
|
|||
74 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 16 |
|||
Junior Men's Selection Camp (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
D. Kettler/J. Doherty/P. Wasmund/N. Goldberg/P. Kelly/W. Sammons/J. Kohler/C. Dyke/R. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Ochal/H. McKeegan/N. Anderson/K. Hirt/G. Charte/J. Cox/A. Hirt/J. Orthey/A. Hartfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Searle/S. Waters/D. Kosten/J. Smith/R. Defelice/T. Shields/V. Granese/B. Keeler/S. Scimeca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junior Men's Selection Camp (B) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
D. Turley/M. Grose/D. German/G. Ansolabehere/J. Duguay/C. O'Brian/J. Mitrowski/Z. McGurk/K. Athmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
I. Ronningon/Z. Etzel/M. Khait/J. Primes/E. Skopin/S. Haider/T. Jennings/R. Kasley/C. Khella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F) |
C. Zielinski/C. Herman/A. Fittipaldi/G. Francis/N. Goode/B. Jones/H. Campbell/P. Eyrich/H. Adler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (G) |
R. A/R. B/R. C/R. D/R. E/R. F/R. G/R. H/C. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
75 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 8 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Kritek/L. Kosturko/C. Forrester/C. Egan/R. Gould/L. Blecha/K. Kulig/A. Taggart/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Agee/D. Reed-Hudson/G. Wolff/C. Webb/L. Schmetterling/S. Groff/S. Kettell/M. Trimboli/K. Peek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
K. Hunt/M. Burgess/V. Brencher/A. Moran/J. Stoner/A. Friedlander/K. Yannes/K. Kugler/A. Funke (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
W. HP 1/W. HP 2/W. HP 3/W. HP 4/W. HP 5/W. HP 6/W. HP 7/W. HP 8/C. B (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. 11/A. 12/A. 15/A. 13/A. 16/A. 1/A. 2/A. 7/A. 10 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/K. Tee/L. McCain/J. Schuster/V. Marchand/J. Summers/K. Becker/S. Rosen/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
76 | Mixed Open 2x | 5 |
|||
77 | Mens Light 4x | 1 |
|||
78 | Mens Masters 4x | 14 |
|||
79 | Womens Masters 4x | 19 |
|||
80 | Womens 8 | 5 |
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sobieski/B. Yannes/M. Quinn/A. Moran/G. Beck/V. Brencher/K. Yannes/A. Friedlander/A. Funke (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
S. Camp 1/S. Camp 2/S. Camp 3/S. Camp 4/S. Camp 5/S. Camp 6/S. Camp 7/S. Camp 8/C. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. 1/A. 2/A. 3/A. 4/A. 5/A. 6/A. 7/A. 8/C. 1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
81 | Mens 8 | 5 |
|||
82 | Octuple Sculls | 4 |
|||
83 | Jr Octuple Sculls | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change