5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 24, 2005
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 24, 2005 | |||||
35 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
13 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 8 |
|||
41 | Girls Novice 2x | 4 |
|||
19 | Boys Novice 2x | 7 |
|||
31 | Girls Novice/Frosh 4+ | 10 |
|||
9 | Boys Novice/Frosh 4+ | 16 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
I. Wescoat/M. McCabe/F. Agli/N. George/S. Somsanith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
E. Malave/M. Rodriguez/T. Roberts/L. Cerna/V. Lu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
P. Rowe/A. Quinn/P. McKeever/R. Perkins/J. McGillian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
S. Olenik/J. Burkhard/J. Schmidt/S. Gillespie/W. Reger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Weeks/Z. Torres/D. Iezzi/A. Reeve/P. Ciervo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
W. Wolf/R. Starr/T. Michelfelder/P. McDevitt/A. Bross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Adams/E. Ostrow/A. Zucker/J. Golec/M. Cai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
B. Eorio/C. Farrell/S. Widercrantz/C. Phifer/H. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
G. Greendyk/K. Press/W. Lloyd/A. Ornik (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
P. Bastian/A. Yoel/M. Andrews/M. Tufano/C. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Mantell/C. Stevenson/S. Corwen/J. Furlong/J. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
J. Anderson/J. Rice-dubin/T. Detlefs/B. Salemme/G. Timoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
P. Addalli/D. Spell/A. Garro/G. Jacobs/G. Burchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
D. LaFuerta/J. Legaspi/J. Gresuden/D. Abrencia/C. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
R. Eckberg/G. Plakoudas/C. Harris/S. Grosso/A. Cleary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (B) |
K. Tabas/B. Rothseid/A. Yoon/E. Levy/S. Termini (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Girls Novice 8+ | 19 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
E. Garman/D. Doles/K. Spencer/S. Poplielarski/B. Patel/S. Hoff/J. Belcher/A. McGarigal/D. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
D. Curley/D. Scheetz/K. Dougherty/A. Franceschi/B. Maldonado/M. Lesperance/M. Nichols/M. Keenan/P. Steckel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Dang/C. Catrambone/Y. Ng/T. Kurokowa/Y. Martinez/M. Carrasco/S. Louxz/E. Connolly/J. Vo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Desmaris/J. Arenz/L. Gephart/J. Greenfield/N. Nowacki/S. Simmons/S. Neal/H. Gray/N. Field (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
L. Henriquez/J. Geronimo/A. Goscinski/A. Buckley/L. Casale/B. Freitag/A. Soyosa/I. Sprague/S. Esponosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
G. Vartanian/V. Rochelle/S. Corey/K. Dellavechia/K. Mierzejewski/C. Bucca/J. Wiley/A. Paulin/D. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Hekking/K. McCauley/A. Sayer/N. Kenty/J. Katz/J. Karsten/K. Sachs/L. Haas/S. Lindsay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Brunette/S. Ratzlaff/A. Salpizio/N. Honan/K. McCann/K. Herron/C. Honan/C. Hunt/B. Ronchetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Nicholson/E. Garro/S. Himmelstein/V. Geiter/K. Oman/M. Givnish/E. Nixon/A. Griffis/Z. Call (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Lippman/K. Park/G. Maiuro/E. Kohr/S. Rochford/B. Pilli/J. Litke/S. Williams/D. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Hall/C. Schaefer/H. Tammany/C. Collins/L. Cumberland/M. Fox/B. Bullock/K. Mahoney/L. DiMattia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Diaconis/N. McWilliams/G. OMara/P. Daniele/M. Furey/C. Beichert/K. Roman/J. Havard/A. Ellitott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Szklarski/A. Foglio/S. Foglio/A. Agzigian/A. Zauck/R. Royster/M. Hubbard/M. ODonnell/L. Higbee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
S. Adams/D. Uber/J. Mason/C. Doorance/E. Webb/A. Malik/A. Doolittle/L. Vogt/C. Khella (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
K. Burke/E. Halpern/K. Dvorska/A. McGovern/M. Alexander/A. Stein/D. El-Roely/M. Kim/R. Chung (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
R. Roberts/A. Gibbons/A. Weigel/J. Colgan/B. Boesenhofer/L. Wertheimer/C. Roberts/K. Grahm/B. Zoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
F. Farnoly/J. McCarty/B. Herrera/N. Chammings/M. Dooley/L. Fabbri/A. Venuto/D. Miller/T. Tobolski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (B) |
B. Prazenica/M. Tighe/S. Lunny/E. DeStefano/K. Genovese/S. Dunne/R. Bowe/M. Tassoni/A. Friedlander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
C. Bernal/C. Kohler/J. Hain/M. Held/K. Leonard/M. Thompson/B. Lederer/G. Perri/N. Cimbal (Cox)
|
|
|||
1 | Boys Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
R. Burke/S. Lahman/J. Hanusey/A. Pandit/D. Chen/W. Hurley/M. OHagan/B. Hegarty/M. Giannini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
F. McGrath/G. Buck/S. Brenner/J. Law/C. Sansweet/M. Marin/S. Noel/V. Morelli/J. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
M. Infuscino/J. Cruz/S. Cornell/S. Joshi/J. Gonzalez/R. Cueva/J. Mendoza/A. Jeremillo/N. Rossi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
M. Kerns/A. Aurilio/J. Gentile/R. Clarke/M. Magee/J. McDonald/D. Maturo/B. Aurand/S. Lang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Daly/R. Courtney/Z. Cogan/M. Karp/J. Garcia/J. Lesser/R. LaRocca/M. Bazard/A. Settle (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
R. Hamilton/N. Clapper/D. Loughery/S. Saladik/N. Mattera/T. Bender/G. Gresko/R. Abramo/E. Clauss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Perry/L. OConnor/C. Scheibein/T. Scanny/B. Pushman/T. Mammoccio/J. Faust/J. DePutter/S. Ojserkis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
B. Ficco/J. Stokes/F. Zemzak/D. Kalinowski/K. DeLussey/W. Palumbo/S. Rizzo/F. Tieri/R. Galazka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Fields/M. Saeed/K. Thomas/S. Stephens/J. Caulfield/D. Denesha/M. Newsome/W. Rinier/E. Jesperson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
G. Rodman/D. Wynne/M. Mercede/J. Cox/C. Nelson/P. Alfonso-Diaz/V. Nathan/S. Tripathi/S. Leisk (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
S. Zipparro/B. Searle/S. Lucchesi/B. Fritz/M. Ambrose/M. Yetsko/J. McCusker/J. Sandilands/D. Grazel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Alburger/E. Hager/J. Duff/J. Kelly/J. Scanlon/S. Connors/M. Keeler/G. Grady/M. Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Young/T. Carson/A. Nassau/L. Mead/C. Moltz/A. Rettig y Matrin/F. Nassau/G. Butterworth/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
G. Hutchinson/M. McCloskey/B. Collin/D. Radetich/A. Maloney/S. Guarnieri/A. Lehman/J. Rubini/M. Hoyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
M. Bailey/C. Barse/J. Cascia/J. Downey/B. Figarole/S. Foster/A. Groetsch/P. Hanna/C. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (B) |
J. Pennella/D. Prazenica/J. Magee/M. Klien/K. Zober/J. Callahan/J. Boyce/S. Das/S. Humbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
A. Coats/J. Romvary/R. McCreavy/A. Kelly/R. Belecanech/E. Menold/B. Palombi/K. Moyer/S. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (B) |
G. Hillyard/A. Buzby/B. Kauder/E. Kohn/J. Asch/W. Rush/B. Jones/M. Carpinello/M. Ashcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
36 | Girls JV 1x | 0 |
|||
14 | Boys JV 1x | 6 |
|||
42 | Girls JV 2x | 2 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 2x | 7 |
|||
38 | Girls Novice 4x | 5 |
|||
16 | Boys Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
24 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Burke/S. Blahut/J. Brown/C. Frigen/A. Korchan/K. McGinnis/C. Talarico/N. Mancuso/K. Walls (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
T. Quinn/S. Doherty/L. Goessel/M. Christie/M. Hand/M. King/K. McKenna/A. Murray/B. Ianelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
P. Argus/J. Trave/J. Pritchard/K. Mealo/J. Pierlon/T. Riant/S. Rosenthal/J. Kerstetter/S. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. ODonoghue/C. Bach/J. Donnelly/S. Frederickson/M. Hampshire/A. Parrillo/C. Schemenski/B. Weidhaas/J. Costic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Constantine/S. Rodino/H. Connolly/K. Kristeller/L. Butler/R. Smith/H. VandeRijn/B. Badger-Watson/D. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Bainbridge/C. Scull/L. Morgan/C. Savio/K. McClure/S. Orlando/C. Wenz/B. Baumgartel/A. Maguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
G. Johanson/E. Kennedy/L. Rosenblum/K. Horn/A. Soehngen/D. Bauer/A. Robins/L. Weinberg/M. Toyzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Hanlin/J. Revelle/L. Cunius/T. Bechtold/K. Maier/R. Palombo/T. McGettigan/J. Wilson/N. Lovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
L. Kieffer/M. Weber/H. OShea/M. Kehan/L. Kiernan/M. Schluckebier/M. Farris/J. ONeil/D. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
H. Higbee/A. Braga/D. Annarelli/J. Nefoske/B. Webster/B. Corcoran/T. Hamlin/A. Ascenzi/C. Gentilini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
P. Bradberry/C. Fox/A. Kramer/L. Elkin/C. Pilling/J. Reilly/N. Palaez/C. Crowly/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
L. Mayer/M. Oreilly-gindhar/C. Yoh/K. Rieger/E. Ryan/M. Winters/K. Wymard/N. Hough/K. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Perrine/S. Mirsky/E. Crawford/C. Philhower/L. Ryan/A. Smith/K. Taylor/L. Goitein/M. Arons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Boc/K. Ottoson/K. Scanlon/K. Kornsey/M. Day/B. Kiely/C. Clements/A. Whitmore/K. McGrath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
F. Farnoly/E. Pappa/J. McCarty/B. Herrera/N. Chammings/L. Fabbri/A. Venuto/M. Dooley/T. Tobolski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
A. Hun-Thompson/J. Stiller/H. Kunz/K. Clark/A. Rosenblum/M. Cai/S. Nathanson/P. Nguyen/D. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
E. Boyer/S. Deegan/M. Hardy/M. Martino/C. Schell/S. Stine/M. McKeaney/K. Ibbeken/E. Griffiths (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 15 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Semler/D. Bittle/T. Roesch/J. Donahue/R. Croce/M. Toland/P. Keener/M. Griggs/M. Dempsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. Issacs/M. Kozak/C. Edel/B. Kenny/K. Harding/A. Metrick/A. Pettinelli/M. Vogel/C. Rahter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
C. Egan/B. Bigelow/R. Ciamaichelo/J. Rush/K. Jacobs/A. Heron/Z. Kilgore/N. Mascitelli/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
P. Coates/J. Pachell/K. Dunleavy/C. Lutz/P. Durison/K. Gallagher/R. Reifsnyder/J. Rickus/J. Haviland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
M. Oatway/M. George/T. Zaleski/R. McKeown/G. Gerber/K. Hagan/T. Haggerty/S. Simpers/N. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Smith/T. Welsh/B. Allen/H. Al/L. Baldino/D. Bryz-Gornia/J. Malecki/S. Slattery/J. Kadlecik (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
N. Gross/M. Gulkis/J. Givnish/T. Hall/J. White/E. Haney/P. Moran/R. Abramo/S. Jacobsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Jungclaus/D. Suh/R. Hill/A. Savino/M. Savino/A. Miller/J. Brosch/M. McCool/N. Spetsas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. DeFelice/B. Kader/J. Dods/K. Carmona/P. Hanlin/W. Masters/G. Malamut/M. Micchelli/B. McGee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Bowers/M. Catrambone/M. Lugg/A. Peraleso/C. Lelyo/Z. Johnson/D. Wescoat/D. Kaluhiokalani/S. Mabbitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Stickel/T. Huck/T. Lawlor/A. Camano/A. Forsman/J. Giroud/N. Buyse/R. Fredericks/J. Chester (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Ryan/C. Dinger/J. Widmann/T. Nehl/R. Kulisek/A. Bielous/C. Morton/K. Calemmo/B. Cremin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
K. Kennedy/K. Bratty/J. Voter/R. Sudeck/A. Funk/M. Horn/J. Bailey/T. Dewechter/P. Dolan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
B. Stoddard/M. Byrne/M. Doghramji/M. Gidding/J. Maziarz/R. Kelly/D. Pankove/A. Kerr/R. Willey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
C. Raimondi/K. Courtney/M. Protesto/J. Malone/J. McCormick/V. McLaughlin/J. McGlone/J. Dombroski/C. Kay (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Girls JV 4+ | 20 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 4+ | 22 |
|||
39 | Girls JV 4x | 5 |
|||
17 | Boys JV 4x | 4 |
|||
25 | Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
27 | Girls JV 8+ | 10 |
|||
5 | Boys JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Warker/C. Keener/C. Fleck/B. Wolff/R. Gong/A. Demarest/A. McCabe/R. Kohl/C. Gitto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
E. Cesario/A. Elamparo/B. Geronimo/M. Liebman/J. Rodriguez/I. Yanes/C. Mercado/G. Prture/J. Dublin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. McCool/T. Lyons/M. Dolan/S. Blom/J. Hinkle/M. McCafferey/H. Kramarski/J. Cullen/m. Neely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
M. Hein/T. Washabaugh/L. Yohe/C. McCreary/N. Binder/R. Kayea/C. Potts/Z. Barnett/C. To (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
C. Coates/M. Glasgow/C. Gordon/S. Cahill/Z. Miller/S. McLaughlin/J. Bambrick/M. Burns/D. Norris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
R. Raymundo/W. Nagle/M. Walker/T. Girard/S. Kustek/A. Mathis/M. Brooks/R. Starr/A. Magro (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
G. Walczak/P. Playdon/C. Young/E. McGillin/J. Millet/J. Lees/M. Breen-Lopez/D. Yusavitz/B. Drennen (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Touhy/R. Ceresani/N. Tontarski/S. Pagano/A. Imbesi/M. Kliener/J. Talerico/N. Ferra/M. Twardzick (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Leonard/G. McNeil/J. Rice/N. Barnes/D. Morson/C. Morell/J. Brown/J. Hopkins/K. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Iozzo/M. Katin/D. Costanza/C. Warzel/C. Gehret/D. Renneisen/P. Ryan/a. Delconte/P. lisle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
N. Turner/P. Hanna/B. Hayes/C. Tozer/H. McCormick/D. Simoni/J. Rib/T. McCann/B. Vazquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (B) |
Z. Wildsmith/C. McIntyre/N. Balasa/K. Judge/P. Prusinowski/J. Mykytiuch/N. Bell/S. Taylor/B. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
M. Cress/J. Dever/K. Wessler/P. Bishop/J. Bakalian/R. Kelly/L. Hughes/D. Kosten/D. Giordano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
P. Gibbons-Neff/M. Jenkins/T. Gallagher/B. Sweeney/K. Press/D. Wynne/F. Kunda/B. McGivney/J. Haas (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
22 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
34 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 15 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
7 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
26 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 9 |
|||
4 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 8 |
|||
15 | Boys Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2x | 5 |
|||
33 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
A. Baxter/C. Browne/J. Barringer/D. Chambers/B. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
S. Turner/N. Gephart/A. Noll/J. Toyzer/E. Ginn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cherry Hill East High School (A) |
D. Lindsey/L. Foster/A. Kerchersky/M. Perilstein/C. Micka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
L. Rowe/S. Ross/S. Choe/C. McGregor/A. Heatwole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Megan/K. Duffy/M. Kwart/L. Mcelhenny/S. Garrity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
K. Stavis/P. Van den Berg/L. Thorton/E. Gretz/R. Baumstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Cross High School (A) |
K. Yannes/B. Yannes/M. Kukawski/S. Burns/G. Kloss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Trope/C. Sullivan/I. Kursman/R. Reicherter/L. Rosenblum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
K. Brown/M. Waite/L. Schmetterling/J. Callahan/D. Biddle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. Zaremba/M. Lesser/K. Thompson/A. Vargo/P. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Stauffer/E. Cox/M. ODonnell/A. Eiselen/N. DeCredico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shawnee High School (A) |
M. Reilly/A. Brown/K. Weigel/D. Mitchell/J. Bonner (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Walter/K. Stanley/C. LeBoeuf/M. Johnson/K. Bremer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Thomloudis/A. Garro/J. Aldworth/L. Altimari/K. Simmons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
A. Evans/L. Yakopcic/D. Annarelli/M. Bauer/A. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
40 | Girls Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
18 | Boys Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
28 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
N. Price/R. Morowitz/S. Taggart/L. Dornan/K. Warlich/A. Silipena/H. Vanderslice/A. Young/A. Showell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
J. Carmody/D. Finnerty/C. Crosby/T. Moore/B. Moore/B. Meekes/S. Morell/M. McElhenney/J. Gavetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Tracy/G. Guida/M. Howarth/K. Hagmire/T. Nolan/K. Biggins/L. Steelman/M. Patroni/K. Macelroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. DiSanto/L. Sysol/C. Moylan/M. Mahoney/M. Thompson/C. Stopyra/S. Littleton/C. Doolin/M. Messina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Virden/A. Renee/P. Drew/L. Meeker/K. Barrett/S. Wells/M. Gallogly/G. Hazzouri/G. Gerber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Burke/M. Campisi/R. Breslin/K. Donnelly/S. Bechtold/A. Klever/K. Dowling/A. Caprio/S. Schreiber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. McCusker/M. Flynn/F. Crozier-Fitzger/M. Walsh/M. Maggiano/A. Chain/E. Walker/J. Powers/S. Opper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Kesselman/D. Palermo/N. Perone/R. Townsend/D. Delvalle/M. Constantini/B. Townsend/J. OHara/A. Archibald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Larsen/S. Larsen/C. Smith/T. Laverty/D. Brady/M. Read/D. Landi/C. Stranges/M. Berenato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Todorow/K. Stamateris/G. Wendel/L. Bradberry/K. Dougherty/L. Hobson/K. Lane/A. Wang/K. Kingsberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
F. Shafer/J. McClatchey/L. Griesser/A. Ballard/E. Espe/M. Khandelwal/E. Brennan/B. Henwood/A. Cross (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
M. Dever/A. Fitzpatrick/A. Washburn/A. Hoes/A. Ruddle/O. Card-childers/E. Wilson/L. Ross/S. Keithly (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
E. Daniels/S. Ferguson/S. Hardiman/J. Purdom/M. Flannelly/J. Fernandez/J. Cannuscio/C. Weber/E. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
A. Newcomer/D. Biddle/A. Morris/J. Spivey/P. Colucci/K. Jesitar/B. Bechtel/P. Smith/J. Hayoun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
T. McPhillips/D. Berry/T. Eichler/S. Kuhn/B. Cunningham/V. Berry/W. Cantwell/C. Halpin/K. Marfiluis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. McCarson/P. Berenotto/C. Cray/B. Clayton/B. Fair/S. Rodriguez/W. Neely/M. McGolgrick/T. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Iaccio/T. Strybuc/B. Blessington/P. Buckley/L. Maher/P. Kane/R. Rickus/A. Gunsenhouser/J. Czarnecki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Goldberg/A. Watson/M. Kemenosh/G. Yurkow/N. Miano/N. Dembowski/M. Schmitt/P. Ranieri/C. Mcgrath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
N. Sacco/P. Welsh/D. Keck/A. Corcoran/K. Cain/K. Fallon/E. Mooney/M. Flanagan/J. Muskett (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
S. Riley/G. Pierce/G. Walters/B. Azeff/A. Mockaitis/S. Waters/P. Montgomery/R. Barrett/M. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Carrol/P. Feriozzi/J. Gerrety/J. Greenberg/J. Howarth/R. Hyberg/S. Hyberg/S. Kader/Z. Crane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Frost/S. Costigan/B. Fitzpatrick/C. Gaver/R. Skellenger/R. Clark/S. Foyil/R. Huck/J. Tridente (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Jones/N. McPeak/A. Carter/T. McClain/J. Lindenman/N. Catalana/N. Scirvani/R. Policastro/J. Germano (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Adams/P. Dewechter/M. Lombardi/A. Golda/M. McGowan/K. Ewell/J. Connolly/M. Gennaro/M. DelGercio (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. McCloskey/M. Wojtowicz/C. Biddle/J. Lerman/T. Wilcox/R. Biddle/G. hartshorne/P. RAymond/W. Strasser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
S. Kavanagh/G. Clement/A. Valente/M. Haas/D. Clancy/J. Prior/G. Greendyk/K. Todorow/S. Leisk (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change