3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 10, 2005
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 10, 2005 | |||||
35 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
13 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
41 | Girls Novice 2x | 4 |
|||
19 | Boys Novice 2x | 3 |
|||
31 | Girls Novice/Frosh 4+ | 6 |
|||
9 | Boys Novice/Frosh 4+ | 8 |
|||
23 | Girls Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
1 | Boys Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
D. Chen/S. Lahman/J. Hanusey/A. Pandit/R. Burke/W. Hurley/P. Keener/B. Hegarty/T. Gaskill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
S. Joshi/R. Knowles/J. Gresuden/D. LaFuerta/E. Malave/M. Rodriguez/D. Balmakund/D. Abrencia/A. Jeremillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
M. Kerns/A. Aurilio/P. McKeever/R. Clarke/J. Gentile/J. McDonald/D. Maturo/M. Klien/S. Lang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
R. Lawkins/J. Palermo/B. Nickel/A. Renker/J. Hausner/J. Conway/S. Filosa/K. Taylor/R. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
G. Ryan/K. Gallagher/K. Schnitzer/C. Lutz/P. Coates/C. Radtke/R. Reifsnyder/J. Rickus/J. Haviland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
L. Hughes/T. Welsh/J. Smith/D. Kosten/B. Allen/E. Stearns/H. Al/L. Baldino/J. Kadlecik (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
R. Hamilton/N. Clapper/D. Loughery/S. Saladik/N. Mattera/M. Taormina/B. Bolger/J. White/E. Clauss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
C. Scheibein/T. Scanny/K. Perry/B. Pushman/L. OConnor/J. Faust/J. DePutter/T. Mammoccio/S. Ojserkis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
S. Rizzo/R. Santos/K. DeLussey/D. Kalinowski/B. Ficco/J. Stokes/G. Ulmer/F. Tieri/R. Galazka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Denesha/S. Stephens/K. Thomas/M. Saeed/K. Fields/W. Rinier/J. Caulfield/M. Newsome/E. Jesperson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. Cogan/M. Ryan/T. Nehl/B. Fritz/M. Ambrose/M. Yetsko/G. Vandenberg/J. Sandilands/A. Alberici (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. McGlone/J. Kelly/J. Duff/G. Grady/J. Alburger/E. Hager/A. Coats/S. Connors/S. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Young/A. Buzby/T. Carson/M. Carpinello/G. Hillyard/B. Jones/B. Kauder/C. Moltz/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
P. Addalli/D. Spell/A. Garro/F. Butta/D. DeLucca/G. Jacobs/K. Ung/K. Scheurer/G. Burchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
L. Cerna/S. Cornell/J. Cruz/R. Cueva/J. Macabula/C. Perez/T. Roberts/E. Pacheco/O. Boscana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (B) |
K. Zober/J. Callahan/M. Magee/R. Perkins/P. Rowe/S. Das/J. Boyce/D. Prazenica/S. Humbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
R. Belecanech/R. McDonald/R. McCreavy/J. Romvary/B. Palombi/A. Kelly/M. Iacoviello/K. Moyer/D. Barlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (B) |
G. Butterworth/E. Kohn/L. Mead/A. Nassau/F. Nassau/A. Rettig y Matrin/W. Rush/J. Asch/S. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
C. Tuffy/M. Sorenson/M. Bittner/T. Berkery/B. McLoughlin/J. Geager/M. Reardon/T. Graham/J. Orlich (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
M. Meehan/P. Brown/M. Stigliano/C. Darragh/M. Paul/B. McGinnis/J. Price/D. Fratamico/M. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Rodgers/C. Bowe/J. Zacharias/K. Gans/C. Borek/N. Ferra/J. Scull/B. Phillips/K. Meade (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
S. Sasso/S. Farrell/N. Hurrey/D. Ruggieri/S. Radomski/C. McDevitt/P. Haney/A. Heinbockel/M. Connolly (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
A. Allison/J. Kampman/R. Golasa/W. Augustine/M. Britton/M. Fanelli/G. Johnson/B. Houston/B. Hopkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Girls JV 1x | 2 |
|||
14 | Boys JV 1x | 8 |
|||
42 | Girls JV 2x | 4 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 2x | 10 |
|||
38 | Girls Novice 4x | 8 |
|||
16 | Boys Novice 4x | 15 |
|||
24 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 8 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 15 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Semler/D. Bittle/T. Roesch/J. Donahue/R. Croce/F. Agli/M. OHagan/M. Griggs/M. Giannini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
C. Egan/B. Bigelow/R. Ciamaichelo/J. Rush/K. Jacobs/A. Heron/Z. Kilgore/N. Mascitelli/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
D. Kirrane/T. Olivera/K. Allen/J. Bellesheim/D. Acevedo/M. Matyjek/P. Miro/S. Tuffy/R. Hegermiller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Malecki/T. Kresz/D. Bryz-Gornia/P. McDevitt/W. Wolf/A. Mathis/T. Michelfelder/R. Starr/A. Bross (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
N. Gross/M. Gulkis/A. Meehan/T. Hall/J. Givnish/E. Haney/P. Moran/R. Abramo/S. Jacobsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Dods/B. Kader/S. Bowman/K. Carmona/R. DeFelice/W. Masters/P. Hanlin/M. Micchelli/B. McGee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
C. Lelyo/J. Bowers/M. Lugg/M. Catrambone/E. Frances/Z. Johnson/D. Wescoat/D. Kaluhiokalani/S. Mabbitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Stickel/T. Huck/T. Lawlor/A. Camano/A. Forsman/R. Fredericks/N. Buyse/J. Giroud/J. Chester (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Dinger/R. Kulisek/A. Bielous/J. Widmann/S. Lucchesi/B. Searle/K. Calemmo/C. Morton/B. Cremin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
T. McKeever/C. McCann/M. Lopez/B. Gilligan/R. Kelly/K. Seefahrt/D. Toennies/T. Tully/J. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Raimondi/R. Sudeck/K. Kennedy/J. Malone/J. McCormick/K. Courtney/J. Bailey/K. Bratty/C. Kay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
J. Miller/D. Agostinacchio/G. Henriquez/P. Gaddis/R. Walsh/C. Currao/C. Murphy/K. McCaffrey/T. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
G. Lillie/B. Cunningham/M. Conover/R. Cogan/A. Levari/C. Virunum/T. Sheilds/Z. Farkas/R. Breitenstine (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
J. Wellenbach/E. Timby/C. Soper/J. Slusarski/J. Pedicino/M. Burkhardt/M. White/D. Nucci/M. Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
A. Funk/C. Horn/J. Voter/J. Dombroski/J. Scanlon/V. McLaughlin/M. Protesto/T. Dewechter/P. Dolan (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Girls JV 4+ | 10 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 4+ | 15 |
|||
39 | Girls JV 4x | 11 |
|||
17 | Boys JV 4x | 8 |
|||
25 | Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
P. Henwood/D. Fratamico/P. Benyovsky/B. Hollingsworth/J. Ryan/G. Gresko/D. Palazzo/T. Caracausa/D. Teichmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
S. McFadden/A. Jadick/J. Domzalski/S. Zipparro/T. Chec/B. Wilson/I. Donahue/A. Alberici/Z. Fanelle (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
T. McKeever/C. McCann/M. Lopez/B. Gilligan/R. Kelly/K. Seefahrt/D. Toennies/T. Tully/J. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
J. Wellenbach/E. Timby/C. Soper/J. Slusarski/J. Pedicino/M. Burkhardt/M. White/M. Nucci/M. Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Girls JV 8+ | 11 |
|||
5 | Boys JV 8+ | 15 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
E. Daniels/S. Ferguson/S. Hardiman/J. Purdom/M. Flannelly/J. Fernandez/J. Cannuscio/C. Weber/E. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
E. Cesario/A. Elamparo/B. Geronimo/G. Geronimo/M. Liebman/G. Prture/P. Ross/I. Yanes/L. Caza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
B. Spellman/A. Atchley/M. Gill/B. Cunningham/B. Buck/S. Betzler/M. Murray/I. Baxter/K. McDevitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Jonas/W. Porter/G. Hawxhurst/A. Wong/E. Cassidy/M. Nickerson/C. Williams/D. Hegermiller/A. Altimari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
C. Coates/S. Cahill/C. Gordon/M. Glasgow/Z. Miller/S. McLaughlin/J. Bambrick/M. Burns/B. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
W. Nagle/M. Cress/S. Kustek/J. Dever/K. Wessler/P. Bishop/J. Bakalian/R. Kelly/D. Giordano (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
G. Walczak/P. Playdon/C. Young/S. Waters/J. Millet/J. Lees/M. Breen-Lopez/D. Yusavitz/B. Drennen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Cohan/Z. Crane/J. Gerrety/J. Lang/D. Malka/R. Hyberg/S. Hyberg/M. Kyle/B. Blair (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Frost/R. Huck/B. Fitzpatrick/C. Gaver/S. Foyil/J. Murphy/M. Staab/T. Krzyk/J. Tridente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Langenmayr/G. Greendyk/P. Gibbons-Neff/J. Prior/K. Press/M. Jenkins/F. Kunda/B. McGivney/A. Ornik (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. Ceresani/F. Broomell/C. Dupree/A. Imbesi/J. Talerico/D. Brown/M. Ohara/S. Orazi/M. Twardzick (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Leonard/G. McNeil/J. Rice/N. Barnes/D. Morson/C. Morell/J. Brown/J. Hopkins/K. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Iozzo/S. Gitman/D. Renneisen/C. Warzel/D. Costanza/G. hartshorne/P. Ryan/a. Delconte/P. lisle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
R. Higgins/W. Orgera/K. Gray/T. Patton/J. Mazzola/J. OHalloran/C. Gidiscin/C. Reddan/D. Kiley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (B) |
Z. Wildsmith/C. McIntyre/J. Pastor/P. Prusinowski/K. Dunleavy/S. Taylor/N. Bell/P. Durison/J. Pachell (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
22 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
34 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
7 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
J. Sweeney/M. Medori/J. Christie/T. Brown/C. Goetz/L. Golden/W. Mecca/M. Sweeney/Z. Lang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Gentile/R. Penzi/C. Medford/J. Estevez/H. Floriman/D. Nickel/K. Kalibat/P. Ciullo/D. Moulton (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
C. Johanson/L. Maiden/C. Crowe/G. McLaren/S. Jones/D. Ansel/P. Harp/B. Schwartz/B. Nahas (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. DAmico/R. Camp/S. Szapor/R. Divergilis/Z. Coons/M. Lucchesi/R. ONeil/P. Wheaton/R. Szaphor (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Kenney/A. Ward/R. Kirlin/R. Beppel/B. Duff/S. Keeler/D. DeFranchesca/D. Mulhern/T. Goldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
4 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
E. Mooney/G. Stevenson/Z. Eberson/M. Peterson/K. Fallon/K. Cain/M. Murphy/D. McCann/T. Biggins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Mucciarone/N. Shissas/S. White/R. Zale/D. Brennen/J. Begleiter/C. Ambrosio/R. Callahan/C. McAllister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Haviland/S. Costigan/R. Skellenger/J. Seyler/R. Manjrawala/A. Clark/M. Deckard/R. Cisneros/G. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Kolojeski/M. Polisano/K. Moore/B. Mcgrath/J. Talarico/M. Faust/M. Kliener/J. Touhy/M. Twardzick (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Schmidt/M. Horn/K. Bergman/M. Nucci/J. Fenningham/A. Hakanson/K. Whalen/D. Mingle/P. Golner (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
N. Dramesi/M. Polimari/N. Tontarski/S. Pagano/A. Scavette/J. Spadaro/K. Quigley/J. Salvator/K. Meade (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 1 |
|||
15 | Boys Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2x | 4 |
|||
33 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
11 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 16 |
|||
40 | Girls Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
18 | Boys Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
28 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
6 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Iaccio/T. Strybuc/B. Blessington/A. Gunsenhouser/L. Maher/P. Kane/R. Rickus/P. Buckley/J. Czarnecki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Keck/A. Corcoran/M. Bakalian/P. Welsh/M. Schwartz/P. Busco/N. Sacco/M. Flanagan/J. Muskett (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
P. Montgomery/B. Azeff/G. Walters/E. McGillin/A. Mockaitis/G. Pierce/S. Riley/R. Barrett/M. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Garetty/J. Howarth/S. Kader/J. Carrol/P. Lang/J. McGettigan/J. Scanny/J. Zale/P. Feriozzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Kavanagh/G. Clement/T. Gallagher/M. Haas/D. Clancy/B. Sweeney/A. Valente/K. Todorow/A. Ornik (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Jones/N. McPeak/A. Carter/T. McClain/J. Lindeman/N. Catalana/N. Scirvani/R. Policastro/J. Germano (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Adams/K. Ewell/M. Lombardi/P. Dewechter/A. Golda/M. McGowan/M. Gennaro/J. Connolly/M. DelGercio (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. McCloskey/M. Wojtowicz/T. Wilcox/J. Lerman/C. Biddle/R. Biddle/M. Katin/P. RAymond/W. Strasser (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change