3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 10, 2005
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 10, 2005 | |||||
35 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
13 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
41 | Girls Novice 2x | 4 |
|||
19 | Boys Novice 2x | 3 |
|||
31 | Girls Novice/Frosh 4+ | 6 |
|||
9 | Boys Novice/Frosh 4+ | 8 |
|||
23 | Girls Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
1 | Boys Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
30 | Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
36 | Girls JV 1x | 2 |
|||
14 | Boys JV 1x | 8 |
|||
42 | Girls JV 2x | 4 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 2x | 10 |
|||
38 | Girls Novice 4x | 8 |
|||
16 | Boys Novice 4x | 15 |
|||
24 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 8 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 15 |
|||
32 | Girls JV 4+ | 10 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 4+ | 15 |
|||
39 | Girls JV 4x | 11 |
|||
17 | Boys JV 4x | 8 |
|||
25 | Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
27 | Girls JV 8+ | 11 |
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Toyzer/A. Stein/J. Karp/A. Lax/L. Martin/R. Arch/D. Marks/M. Abuteleb/A. Lippman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
N. Singh/J. Bever/A. Carabajal/S. Rodriguez/B. Waltman/A. Bustard/S. Pastor/K. Loaiza/D. Marosalvos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Smith/M. Burgess/J. Jackson/L. Maedge/J. Bartell/A. Amphrazis/L. Berges/A. Thyrring/T. Brady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Carlino/M. Goldstein/L. Martin/C. Amsterdam/E. Miller/F. Colmenares/A. Innis/K. Pack/J. Swerdlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Kammerman/G. Glenn/G. Ciallella/M. Filoon/D. DiPentino/A. Busco/J. Coyne/C. McCusker/K. DiJosie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Donnelly/L. DePutter/R. Breslin/L. Carrol/K. Slatery/N. Donlan/S. Mazur/D. Fornier/T. Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. Keenan/K. ONeill/E. McGann/D. Belcher/K. Lederer/K. Klein/C. Crumlish/A. Bono/M. Maron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Larsen/S. Larsen/C. Smith/T. Laverty/D. Brady/M. Read/A. Evans/C. Stranges/M. Berenato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Osborn/J. Haas/A. Baek/E. Weber/B. Brogan/L. Feldman/L. Bryant/A. Karayannis/L. Grabell (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
K. Burke/K. Dvorska/D. El-Roely/T. Giblin/E. Halpern/M. Kim/A. McGovern/A. Stein/R. Chung (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
L. Mullervy/F. Hardy/A. Rogove/O. Card-childers/M. Macgill/H. Carstensen/L. Gonzalez-turner/D. Guenther/A. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | Boys JV 8+ | 15 |
|||
44 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
22 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
34 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Woolbert/O. Welsh/P. Howarth/C. McElhenny/K. Cusenza/M. Steinberg/M. Stenger/K. Weimer/C. Freeman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Mason/K. Clayton/N. Polisano/K. Merz/L. Laielli/J. Wolf/A. Stooks/E. Stillwell/C. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Young/S. Madden/C. Laskowski/M. Flynn/M. Kelly/K. ONeill/S. Farris/L. Stanowski/W. Zielinski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Iudica/A. Bohrer/L. Scully/K. Fahy/B. Camp/A. Gilmore/M. Sobrinski/N. Colao/R. Zweibel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Enicks/M. Mercede/E. Elkin/H. Volpert/L. Morris/E. Privette/K. Melvin/M. Enicks/L. Sylk (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Grant/E. Burman/A. Thaler/C. Tompson/H. Dyles/A. Green/L. Finkelstein/J. Sullivan/A. Bosley (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
26 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
4 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 1 |
|||
15 | Boys Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (A) |
E. Keyser/L. Sestokas
|
|
|||
Cinnaminson High School (A) |
C. Stankovitch/E. Fawcett
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Dzregrinuk/S. Miller
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
M. Oberg/A. Perry
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
S. Chapell/K. Gundersen
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (B) |
B. Machikas/J. Schmader
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (C) |
A. Toner/C. McNair
|
|
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2x | 4 |
|||
33 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
C. Crosby/J. Lindsay/M. McElhenney/C. Magee/J. Gavetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
A. Noll/N. Gephart/S. Turner/K. Buzby/E. Ginn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cherry Hill East High School (A) |
A. Kerchersky/L. Foster/D. Lindsey/M. Perilstein/C. Micka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Megan/K. Duffy/M. Kwart/L. Mcelhenny/S. Garrity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Cross High School (A) |
B. Yannes/M. Kukawski/S. Burns/K. Yannes/G. Kloss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
I. Kursman/C. Sullivan/R. Reicherter/M. Trope/C. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
H. Boyle/M. Palilonis/K. Burmaster/N. Elghossain/E. Vlock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shawnee High School (A) |
M. Reilly/A. Brown/K. Weigel/D. Mitchell/K. Obrien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
S. Zaremba/K. Milsop/A. Vargo/K. Thompson/P. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 16 |
|||
40 | Girls Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
18 | Boys Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
28 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
6 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 8 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change