Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 20, 2005 To May 21, 2005
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 20, 2005 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 35 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Semler/D. Bittle/T. Roesch/J. Donohue/R. Croce/M. Griggs/P. Keener/B. Hegarty/M. Dempsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
O. Jones/W. Martin/P. Blakeslee/B. Malakoff/C. Ottie/M. Johnson/G. Fitzgerald/M. Brandon/R. Kaundal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. Issacs/M. Kozak/B. Kenny/C. Edel/K. Harding/A. Metrick/A. Pettinelli/M. Vogel/C. Rahter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
C. Egan/B. Bigelow/R. Ciamaichelo/J. Rush/J. Gentile/A. Heron/K. Jacobs/N. Mascitelli/A. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
J. Hatch/W. Dale/K. Lee/A. Song/W. Mills/A. Barkats/G. Drobkov/L. Henderson/S. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
D. Kirrane/P. Gaddis/D. Acevedo/J. Bellesheim/K. Allen/M. Matyjek/J. Hausner/T. Olivera/J. Orlich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Barr/N. Lopez/J. Holaday/J. Madison/C. Scott/M. Van Assche/C. Gray/B. Shepherd/L. Cascaddan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
P. Coates/J. Pachell/K. Dunleavy/C. Lutz/P. Durison/K. Gallagher/R. Reifsnyder/J. Rickus/J. Haviland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
K. O'Brien/D. Liashek/C. Hummel/N. Dodd/W. Zimmerman/J. Stewart/T. Derry/P. Otterson/J. Shannon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
M. Oatway/H. McAdams/T. Zaleski/M. George/G. Gerber/K. Hagan/T. Haggerty/S. Simpers/N. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Allen/T. Welsh/H. Al/L. Baldino/J. Smith/J. Malecki/D. Bryz-Gornia/S. Slattery/A. Bross (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Drewett/W. Cho/C. Fichten/J. Strang/W. Peake/J. Clark/E. Jara/R. Mench/S. Goebert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
J. Martone/W. Mitchell/C. Daehms/A. Szabo/S. Teicher/M. Pfeiffer/A. Benkreira/P. McLain/J. Wiseman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
N. Gross/P. McGann/T. Hall/J. Givnish/E. Haney/R. Abramo/P. Moran/M. Gulkis/S. Jacobsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
G. Kuhnsman/M. Winstanley/A. Banerjee/D. Bennett/J. Hicks/J. Palus/N. Woods/B. Steele/E. Anderson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Jungclaus/D. Suh/R. Hill/A. Miller/A. Savino/M. Savino/J. Brosch/D. Thomas/N. Spetsas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
R. Mercurio/D. Faenza/J. Adams/C. Crabbe/M. Barclay/D. Brown/M. King/J. Bonelli/R. Senft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. DeFelice/B. Kader/J. Dods/K. Carmona/P. Hanlin/W. Masters/G. Malamut/M. Micchelli/B. McGee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Ward/D. Condello/S. Silversteirn/W. Juba/E. Martin/J. Mulligan/M. Lucas/R. Hanley/M. Kitson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Grondahl/Z. Joy/L. Citriniti/J. Perrella/B. Pliss/K. Kellish/J. D'sousa/T. Conklin/J. Goldsmith (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Reckless/T. Sandora/A. Meininghaus/J. Weis/R. Mohan/Z. ONeill/B. Marcus/L. Ellis/J. Milone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
J. Mccabe/E. Salazar/M. Sussin/E. Chamberas/M. Laman/A. Harmuth/I. Smith/A. Dicaprio/B. Creedon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Gandee/K. Browne/D. Albert/D. Scanlon/J. Pieper/M. Roberson/F. Osborne/R. Hill/B. Hendry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
B. Taylor/B. Thatcher/C. Kade/R. DelaRosa/D. Vieux/A. Kuerbitz/C. Edmund/G. Hoiness/S. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
T. Sheridan/C. Sutherland/C. Jordan/R. Perla/M. Walsh/D. Ruff/D. Kyle/L. Kalinoski/M. Petro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Ryan/C. Dinger/J. Widmann/T. Nehl/R. Kulisek/A. Bielous/C. Morton/K. Calemmo/B. Cremin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
B. Cmolik/K. Roach/W. Reichard/D. Grifo/S. Zavoda/B. Lambros/D. Schulte/E. Meister/M. Manuszak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
K. Kennedy/K. Bratty/J. Voter/R. Sudeck/A. Funk/M. Horn/J. Bailey/T. Dewechter/P. Dolan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Young/T. Carson/C. Moltz/L. Mead/A. Rettig y Matrin/E. Kohn/G. Butterworth/G. Hillyard/A. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. Bowles/B. Martin/M. Schuritzel/H. Ong/C. Beatty/M. Eckert/L. Cantor/R. Bickhart/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Mantell/C. Stevenson/J. Furlong/S. Corwen/A. Kerr/B. Stoddard/M. Byrne/J. Lawrence/J. Benowitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Christensen/M. Hoel/P. Griselda/C. Haas/N. Anderson/C. Gear/J. Holt/T. Dudley/R. O'Keefe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
A. Brownlee/A. Gradski/M. Deem/G. Fenton/S. Kessler/M. Gallager/E. Schwarz/N. Robison/P. Gagnierre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
M. Toler/G. Chulaki/D. Burgett/N. Vercruysse/R. Cowley/J. Kellog/M. Scott/A. Furth/B. Hanson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (D) |
J. Kaplon/B. Mandel/T. Mukai/E. Bowen/A. Ruzic/M. Belovitch/B. Amos/A. Schwartz/J. Qualliotine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
10 | Girls Junior Quad | 18 |
|||
11 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 17 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
M. Lawhorne/R. Ball/C. Finnegan/T. Eaton/E. Mannel/M. Mitchell/H. Casey/M. Abram/A. Shankles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
E. Otegbeye/M. Nice/J. Hausheer/L. Tainsh/A. Sawyer/M. Nagler/R. Crutchfield/A. Adkins/V. Tainsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Woolbert/O. Welsh/P. Howarth/M. Steinberg/K. Cusenza/C. McElhenny/M. Stenger/K. Weimer/C. Freeman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Mason/K. Merz/N. Polisano/K. Clayton/L. Laielli/J. Wolf/A. Stooks/E. Stillwell/J. Sarno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
J. Aitken/E. Handloff/A. Hiatt/S. Roberts/N. Lefrancois/K. Clark/A. Haber/J. Davis/L. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
V. Da Costa/J. Santos/J. Santos/O. Katherine/C. Stephanie/V. Costa/C. Bouzidi/L. Osborn/E. Fabian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
H. Brooks/A. Close/M. Staffiera/M. Waite/E. Nixon/E. Garro/S. Bonaccorsi/S. Cunningham/A. ONeill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
K. Fink/M. Burch/K. McCabe/C. Carey/A. Fishlinger/E. Gotimer/A. Shepanzyk/C. Gotimer/K. Burch (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
Q. McWatters/C. Issa/C. Blaney/C. Hecht/T. Pence/S. Kenworthy/R. Saab/S. Perez/S. Lockwood (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Ryley/E. DeStefano/B. Prazenica/M. Tighe/K. Genovese/A. ONeill/S. Lunny/M. Tassoni/L. DiMattia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Young/S. Madden/C. Laskowski/S. Farris/M. Flynn/K. ONeill/M. Kelly/L. Stanowski/J. Mieczkowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
S. Kelly/A. Miller/J. Ball/C. Blanz/C. Restel/R. Burke/A. Casey/M. Ryder/M. Shama (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Iudica/A. Bohrer/L. Scully/K. Fahy/B. Camp/A. Gilmore/M. Sobrinski/N. Colao/R. Zweibel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Enicks/M. Mercede/E. Elkin/E. Privette/L. Morris/H. Volpert/K. Melvin/M. Enicks/L. Sylk (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
E. Robertson/E. Gates/A. Ryan/M. Knipp/G. Romanoski/S. Zimmerman/A. Merson/S. ONeil/L. Lenrow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
B. Burgett/K. Fox/M. Plato/E. Weinberg/K. Buck/E. Rosen/M. Golan/D. Smith/E. Graham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
G. Battaliga/E. Kane/M. Quinn/J. Sheehan/J. Pacana/B. Middleman/E. Wedin/S. Stoelker/J. Wilcox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 13 |
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt Four | 40 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Four | 29 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
L. Cox/K. Schiller/S. Rementer/C. DePompeo/J. Teta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
S. Turner/J. Toyzer/J. Desmaris/M. Abuteleb/E. Ginn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
L. Ayala/M. Delucas/V. Assal/M. Molnar/M. Chicaiza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
C. Mcconnell/D. Emily/G. Zlocki/A. Egan/L. Wienstien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
J. Rohrbeck/A. Schmidt/M. Blumstein/S. Edelson/E. Nalbone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
S. Keller/J. Jones/A. Johnson/A. Glennon/A. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
B. Hollabaugh/C. Tomczak/S. Ferguson/K. Bors/E. Swain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
J. Lofaro/H. Riviere-Platt/M. Innis/T. Cohen/A. Sharps (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School (A) |
A. Stoddart/H. Anderson/T. Miele/M. Busca/L. Mccullough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
N. Cappuccio/L. Dickson/B. Mooney/J. Previti/C. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
M. Sobrido/A. Estevao/J. Downey/J. Pastor/C. Sousa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
K. Milsop/R. Mandelbaum/R. Solomon/A. Morris/C. Andrews (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
D. Byrne/M. Callahan/B. Smith/D. Wechsler/A. Friedlander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Jankolovits/C. OBrien/M. Razaire/L. Kaplan/K. Ang (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
K. Zalewsky/A. Dapice/L. Steinmetz/M. Smithbauer/J. Lenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
E. Conway/D. Kays/C. Razzi/K. Tomarchio/G. Vetrano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Stellato/C. Stellato/M. Tarrant/L. Falvo/K. Ross (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Springside School (A) |
H. Drucker/L. Schankal/K. Prejsnar/E. Kozemchak/S. Stapleton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
T. Gerohristodoulo/K. Salinas/A. Vena/C. Wiemers/M. Concordia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
S. Gagnier/A. LaPalombara/K. OBrien/D. Kossuth/A. Marymor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
L. Walter/M. St. Marie/S. Byrne/E. Mills/J. Geffner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
M. Macgill/E. Doyle/S. Harwood/J. Harwood/S. Heely (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Grant/H. Dyles/J. Colgan/C. Tompson/A. Bosley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
E. Brandon/K. Friedrich/N. Russell/K. Rotolo/L. Hickey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
M. Eboch/K. Madsen/A. Guttendorf/S. Choman/K. McKinney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Butner/S. Jackson/M. Abecia/E. Dickinson/S. Caroe-Mead (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Park Secondary School (A) |
D. Reimer/M. Scriven/C. Moore/C. Milne/J. Milne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
D. Thompson/E. Echols/C. Hill/M. Holt/S. Haurie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westdale Secondary School (A) |
A. Gage/J. Southall/I. Papaz/A. Murdoch/J. Greenburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Girls Senior Double | 13 |
|||
16 | Boys Senior Double | 21 |
|||
17 | Boys Second Eight | 25 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Warker/C. Keener/C. Fleck/R. Gong/A. Demarest/A. McCabe/R. Kohl/B. Wolff/C. Gitto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
A. Lovo/J. Artemel/A. Benjamin/A. Stiles/P. Smeallie/D. Hiramoto/E. Cleckley/M. Noll/I. Villaneda-van v (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
B. Sullivan/G. Kelly/A. Mann/J. Kiernan/K. Anderson/C. Warner/G. Middendorf/J. Downie/M. Jawer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Gentile/W. Porter/R. Higgins/A. Renker/H. Floriman/J. Estevez/C. Medford/R. Penzi/T. Berkery (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
E. Carlon/B. Farmer/A. Wetteland/J. Meeks/N. Meeks/R. Dungan/S. Breit/J. Sagues/M. McNamara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
P. Doherty/J. Epley/R. Croghan/T. OBrien/T. Cosgrove/A. Llosa/D. Lucenti/J. Howes/N. Elliott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Mikita/K. Adair/A. Augugliaro/D. Miller/J. Kunkle/A. Huckin/D. Scardigli/A. Henkel/K. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
Z. Eberson/M. Schwartz/M. Bakalian/M. Peterson/M. Murphy/G. Stevenson/E. Mooney/D. McCann/T. Biggins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
O. Wuerker/J. Browning/S. Jewler/W. Duggan/P. Farley/I. McInearny/T. Jordan/E. Sasia/L. Adams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
P. Stumbaugh/C. Bonnici/C. Daly/N. Sammut/G. Callies/A. Gregg/T. Shipman/S. Christensen/B. Welch (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
L. Jackson/R. Morton/J. Skoien/A. Sutkus/K. Juliff/J. Powers/J. Shannon/P. Bonnevie/K. McCort (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Robinson/D. Harries/T. Grimord/R. Passarelli/G. Lyons/K. Willstatter/B. Ayivorh/K. Pettit/K. Green (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Malka/S. Kader/R. ODonnel/S. Lang/S. Hyberg/C. McAllister/B. Blair/S. White/K. Garetty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
R. Reynolds/J. Batista/T. Williams/H. Benjamin/I. Rabusseau/M. Pilling/D. Thiel/J. Reynolds/J. Convery (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Slutz/K. Profitt/T. Burke/J. Grable/K. Bellus/C. Myers/B. Friedman/D. Adams/L. Causseaux (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
M. Kavulich/A. Scott/A. Song/M. Russell/H. Toothman/J. Appleyard/T. Caldwell/M. Forbes/P. Harland-White (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Ohara/M. Polisano/J. Kolojeski/B. Mcgrath/J. Talerico/J. Touhy/F. Broomell/M. Kliener/Z. Bajor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
D. Morgan/B. Leenheer/S. Tulley/M. Libertin/B. Dunn/N. Schuster/J. Zawislan/S. Moldovanyi/J. McGivney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. McGrath/D. Mingle/J. Kupcha/C. Ondik/J. Pichola/M. DiMarcangelo/M. Fanelli/W. Augustine/T. Reilly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
W. Zeng/T. Della Fera/D. Muir/B. Ranard/S. Hyndman/B. Flemming/C. Barrett/J. Antsen/J. Hurley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
G. Mahdeisan/F. Craig/B. Comer/S. Zanoyan/J. Porter/D. Secrest/A. Artemiev/J. Schraub/C. Martin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
J. McDade/M. Donovan/P. Mathis/M. Ellis/R. Owens/Y. Duong/J. Pak/S. Bakalian/S. Schargorodski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
M. Samayoa/S. Browning/K. Runevald/J. Welch/N. Birasa/M. Gregerson/D. Michaelson/D. Bodner/J. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
T. Robert/T. Crompton/A. Thomas/B. Quinn/J. Smith/S. Robinson/P. Wood/N. Peterson/C. Crowley-Feldhei (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
K. Moseley/J. Reardon/G. Skidmore/M. Apparcel/Y. Matsuda/S. Yang/J. Beckmann/E. Rozen/N. Aldonas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
18 | Girls Second Eight | 28 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman Eight | 37 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Burke/K. McGinnis/A. Korchan/C. Frigen/J. Brown/S. Blahut/C. Talarico/N. Mancuso/J. Gardener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
A. Webber/O. Snider/A. Elnahas/O. Morrow/M. Hercules/L. Benjamen/I. Mangold/J. Liu/J. MacIntosh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
T. Quinn/S. Doherty/L. Goessel/M. Christie/A. Murray/K. McKenna/M. Hand/M. King/B. Ianelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
P. Argus/J. Trave/J. Pritchard/K. Mealo/J. Pierlon/S. Rosenthal/J. Kerstetter/T. Riant/S. Peterson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Nikas/L. Petty/E. Hearle/P. Rutsch/B. Price/W. Dole/A. Lyddane/L. Keeling/E. Wolpert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. O'Donoghue/C. Schemenski/D. Filipek/S. Frederickson/G. Wilkins/B. Weidhaas/M. Walsh/A. Parrillo/J. Costic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
B. McNamara/V. Bagley/B. Read/K. Liuksila/N. Grigg/G. Dent/B. English/K. Read/B. Bordeax (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
K. Freygang/C. Ochoa/J. Hostetler/H. McGill/V. Jennings/C. Sumner/M. Wray/E. Tainsh/E. Higbie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Constantine/S. Rodino/H. Connolly/K. Kristeller/L. Butler/R. Smith/H. VandeRijn/B. Badger-Watson/D. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
S. Burn/D. Walsh/E. Fell/A. Tillou/J. Lawton/K. Shumway/D. Whalen/A. Hauver/C. Woodard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
P. Bellini/M. Akeju/J. White/R. Jones/C. Kelly/C. Tanner/E. Casano/K. Rubinger/M. Chilton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Bainbridge/C. Scull/L. Morgan/C. Savio/K. McClure/S. Orlando/C. Wenz/B. Baumgartel/A. Maguire (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
G. Allen/D. Doolin/C. McGovern/K. O'Keefe/C. Gellatly/G. Ludwig/A. Arbuthnot/M. Block/E. Farmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
N. Trebbe/R. Berenson/E. Walcott/K. Miller/B. Havens/G. Dobbs/A. Burke/K. Chung/M. Bovee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
G. Johanson/E. Kennedy/B. Lokken/A. Robins/L. Weinberg/A. Hun-Thompson/H. Kunz/D. Bauer/D. Levin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
M. Church/A. Price/A. Scheide/B. Stanland/C. Lowrey/A. Sibley/E. Kearney/A. Storm/B. Manchester (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Hanlin/J. Revelle/L. Cunius/T. Bechtold/T. McGettigan/K. Maier/R. Palombo/J. Wilson/N. Lovitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
L. Kieffer/M. Weber/M. Kehan/H. OShea/M. Farris/M. Schluckebier/L. Kiernan/J. ONeil/D. Stewart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
E. Roche/S. OBrien/H. Sive/J. Fogarty/A. Mashuta/I. Salasoo/L. Cutting/A. Barmash/A. Daley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Mason/K. Kopiczko/E. Lachenauer/E. Lockard/D. Palestina/D. Romano/A. Beronio/R. Kelly/D. Kretsch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
H. Higbee/A. Braga/S. Foglio/C. Colgan/B. Webster/A. Zauck/R. Royster/D. Annarelli/N. DeCredico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
A. MacDonald/K. Winfree/V. Safronova/V. Douglas/C. Babcock/P. Dennis/L. Landau/G. Greany/E. Griesing (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
P. Bradberry/C. Fox/M. Bachman/L. Elkin/A. Kramer/C. Crowly/C. Pilling/E. Edelmann/J. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Warren/H. Fry/L. Oakley/B. Arrington/E. Stanchi/A. Delvecchio/L. Griffin/J. Hamby/M. Yoo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
L. Sless/J. Hearn/M. Smith/K. Riordan/B. Reeves/J. Hinkle/K. Weir/M. Itzoe/C. Jack (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
L. Mayer/M. OReilly-Gindhar/C. Yoh/K. Rieger/M. Winters/E. Ryan/K. Wymard/N. Hough/K. Rubin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Logan/S. Craig/R. Conway/J. Bruno/C. Krueger/D. Denison/M. Tucci/K. Alexander/A. Bambara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
E. Ross/S. Grantham/J. Van der Vink/M. McGrail/S. Tooze/N. Hinkson/L. Kemer/E. Yates/G. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
K. Taylor/A. Perrine/A. Smith/E. Crawford/S. Mirsky/L. Ryan/C. Mills/C. Philhower/M. Arons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Toth/M. Veis/A. Brown/K. Montgomery/A. Sharma/D. Meeker/H. Kelsen/K. Wagner/B. Koehl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Oconnor/E. Pearson/L. Arronson/A. Miraglia/I. Wells/C. Straus/E. Harwood/D. Silva/R. Schefkind (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Boc/C. Clements/K. Scanlon/A. Whitmore/K. Kornsey/K. Ottoson/B. Kiely/M. Day/K. McGrath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Venuto/E. Pappa/J. McCarty/B. Herrera/N. Chammings/L. Fabbri/F. Farnoly/M. Dooley/T. Tobolski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
K. McManus/E. Westcott/L. Hamilton/J. Verheul/E. Gilman/M. McCoy/A. McGraw/A. Tyson/K. Heiby (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Griffin/J. Soto/M. Wilson/A. Miller/E. Ellis/E. Kuhbach/M. Cleary/E. Swartz/O. Gross (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
K. Benedicto/M. Streng/L. Mayberry/L. Doody/R. Moore/C. Saikhamporn/L. Foley/P. Couglin/D. Woods (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
V. Koski-Karell/R. Watkins/M. Brandt/R. Hirschhorn/K. Thurber/S. Ranfone/F. Meadows/E. Simmonds/M. Woldu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Boys Senior Quad | 15 |
|||
21 | Boys Senior Single | 34 |
|||
22 | Girls Senior Single | 22 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Four | 51 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Four | 43 |
|||
25 | Girls Senior Eight | 42 |
|||
26 | Boys Senior Eight | 38 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
E. Daniels/S. Ferguson/S. Hardiman/J. Purdom/M. Flannelly/J. Fernandez/J. Cannuscio/C. Weber/E. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
D. Hambrice/R. Flint/S. Allin/S. Romero/C. Flohr/P. Fraas/M. Mertens/S. Martin/P. Franklin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
A. Jewitt/A. Newcomer/J. Spivey/A. Morris/D. Biddle/P. Colucci/P. Smith/B. Bechtel/J. Hayoun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
S. Romansko/M. Smith/B. Buck/M. Moriarty/M. Murray/M. Medori/J. Sweeney/M. Sweeney/P. McDevitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
D. Rasmussen/K. Ghadry/R. Staines/A. Mastroyannis/B. Roberts/T. Graham/D. DeMichaelis/A. Rales/P. Kyhos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
W. Koutrakos/T. McNally/M. Rossidis/C. Silva/I. Hanes/R. Golden/B. Mulligan/J. Santelli/D. Connolly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
S. Freygang/C. Brennan/T. Brown/S. Collins/I. Campbell/J. Pickert/T. Clarke/M. Hawkins/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
N. Brenneman/P. Parham/B. Tayman/C. Ridgeway/H. Owens iii/S. Celotto/A. Skopek/N. Rabano/R. Lawrence (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A) |
G. Mitchell/R. Madsen/Z. Rhodes/M. Dodds/C. Muldoon/S. Kuhl/J. Schneckenburger/C. Creamer/R. Oleary (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
Z. Lawrence/T. Commerford/M. Herr/D. Richardson/C. Meier/J. Sheppard/W. Brownlee/J. Place/A. Ferguson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
D. Gallagher/M. Stepko/C. Thunman/M. Stack/T. Newell/M. Eggleston/D. Dorn/I. Bates/D. Dowd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Goldberg/M. Kemenosh/N. Miano/G. Yurkow/M. Schmitt/N. Dembowski/P. Ranieri/A. Watson/C. Mcgrath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Keck/A. Corcoran/P. Curran/K. Fallon/N. Sacco/P. Welsh/P. Busco/M. Flanagan/J. Muskett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
M. Lamberton/S. Quinn/T. Silverman/J. Duggan/J. Suck/Z. Foty/N. Benkreira/J. Hoke/D. Bernstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
T. Sherba/S. Walsh/B. Dunn/A. Heimuli/S. Nordman/K. Halterman/M. Verdone/A. Pan/M. Echandi (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
S. Riley/G. Pierce/G. Walters/B. Azeff/P. Staudt/S. Waters/P. Montgomery/R. Barrett/M. Berger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Nevius-Surrette/F. Marcinkowski/M. Ayivorh/A. Kim/J. Taylor, iii/C. Shores/A. Horvath/M. Pfiffner/J. Mutty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
B. Mulvey/S. Gumpel/K. Kesting/C. Herman/R. OConnell/A. Palmiter/L. Wood/M. Higgins/R. LeFever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
P. Lang/J. Zale/N. Shissas/S. Bowman/P. Feriozzi/J. Howarth/P. Tunney/J. Scanny/Z. Crane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
J. Pearson/W. Bowers/D. Krashevski/L. Cobb/T. Swider/D. Voltmer/S. Vidales/B. Lewis/S. Brandt-Vorel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Baxter/G. Conway/M. Connolly/D. Gregory/J. Herrington/M. MacMinn/D. Naylor/S. Rosenblat/C. Norton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac High School (A) |
R. Worthington/F. Facklam/B. Browning/T. Schultz/M. Springfield/J. Kim/M. Stanphill/J. Hynes/S. Benner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Kavanagh/M. Kramer/T. Gallagher/M. Haas/S. Delone/C. Megaw/A. Valente/K. Todorow/A. Ornik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Frederick/J. Oberoi/C. Harr/A. Pierce/G. Harris/A. Sharolli/K. Gibel/S. Strong/S. Wongkachongkitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
J. Gerard/W. Potter/G. Toothman/T. Montgomery/H. Harris/N. Manice/D. Mannion/D. Fowler/S. Arnold (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
M. Boone/K. Milazzo/A. Costea/K. OBrian/E. Smith/R. McGovern/J. Rubino/A. El Sehamy/K. Martin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Jones/N. McPeak/A. Carter/T. McClain/J. Lindenman/N. Catalana/N. Scirvani/R. Policastro/J. Germano (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
J. McKenna/T. Paulett/P. Hurley/J. Michael/A. McCabe/A. Morsch/N. Ohlrogge/L. Robins/B. Movens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
A. Mekalainas/M. Santos/R. Valea/J. Kelly/M. Abbruscato/T. Thomson/P. Price/G. Gulatta/A. Prichinello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Adams/P. Dewechter/M. Lombardi/A. Golda/M. McGowan/K. Ewell/J. Connolly/M. Gennaro/M. DelGercio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Peterson/N. Maher/M. Carzolio/R. Summers/G. Haugh/B. Ward/L. Rumpf/E. Douglas/M. Porter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
A. Packard-Winkler/A. Levy/R. Brett/J. Olderman/J. Jessup/B. Horn/A. Glor/D. Roberts/B. Fox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
P. Hanna/B. Hayes/N. Turner/D. Simoni/B. Figarole/C. Barse/J. Rib/B. Vazquez/C. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
J. Charin/M. Galvin/W. Parker/S. Kibbe/M. Greer/D. Young/R. Kahan/J. Tsai/D. Gale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Payne/L. Beckman/T. Gerarden/N. Stanga/M. Essig/M. Pankow/S. Herring/B. Pruiksma/F. Castillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Park Secondary School (A) |
R. Fenwick/C. Hockings/M. Litke/P. Richardson/K. Lihou/S. Smith/S. Smith/C. Schonewille/S. Sheehan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
B. Tate/M. Miller/B. DelToro/C. Hillenbrand/D. Wood/G. Heruth/J. Moran/J. Buchanan/A. Ferraro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
D. Mahoney/G. Schleifman/P. O'Malley/A. Shields/A. Catalano/H. Burridge/C. Echols/B. Beckmann/M. Judd (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Adaptive 2x | 5 |
|||
3 | Girls Junior Double | 20 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 19 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 55 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 53 |
|||
7 | Girls Junior Eight | 39 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Spencer/D. Doles/E. Garman/S. Poplielarski/B. Patel/S. Hoff/J. Belcher/A. McGarigal/K. Walls (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
N. Singh/J. Bever/A. Carabajal/A. Bustard/B. Waltman/S. Pastor/P. Hurtado/K. Loaiza/D. Marosalvos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
J. Crisp/W. Armstrong/N. Evans/K. Coyne/D. Bernabe/B. Elton/A. Gennings/K. Kosta/K. Steele (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
R. Anderson/K. Lynch/L. Garcia/B. Rathburn/G. Martin/L. Elrod/A. Grady/R. Shoemaker/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Smith/L. Maedge/J. Jackson/M. Burgess/J. Bartell/A. Amphrazis/L. Butler/A. Thyrring/T. Brady (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
H. Badger/A. Pretak/M. Lysko/A. Pastor/N. Lounsbury/M. Cerulli/K. Fallon/K. Statseuko/J. Rosales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A) |
J. Duff/A. Pickard/J. Lawlor/B. Mizell/M. Helmer/E. Kernan/K. Knodel/R. Chiles/S. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dodson/B. Rice/C. Akridge/K. Lucas/J. Chesson/H. Leach/C. Koenig/L. Carter/S. Horwitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
K. Vallierie/S. Mosquera/J. Gierber/K. Croghan/S. Skeens/B. Soule/M. Ostrom/L. Rodriguez/M. Brinkley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
C. Patenaude/M. Croghan/K. Pietranton/E. Grandchamp/A. Kircher/C. O'Neill/T. Tratensek/C. Burns/M. Mooney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
C. Barber/S. Pridgen/N. Hoidal/K. Feckler/M. Harrell/A. Lofria/N. Higgins/E. Lockard/K. Mulholland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Carlino/L. Weirthheimer/R. Gerstein/M. Goldstein/F. Colmenares/K. Pack/A. Innis/J. Swerdlow/A. Gardener (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Kelly/S. Carchidi/N. Sullivan/G. Glenn/D. DiPentino/J. Freund/B. Suhr/S. Ratzlaff/L. Brown (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Cretekos/J. Potter/L. Mang/K. OFarrell/K. Morrow/A. Nester/K. Drown/M. Hallisey/E. Viani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
D. Deppczynski/B. Coulson/C. Amanda/C. Rocha/P. Kroog/A. Franco/I. Martin/S. Formoso/J. Perry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Fitzgerald/A. DeBruyne/C. Carranza/H. Gilmore/A. Schall/C. Mergens/A. Edwards/M. Kamerow/E. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Moore/M. Smirniotopoulos/K. Sharkey/G. Tran/Y. Farzaneh/E. Delaney/D. Steiner/E. Bates/C. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
F. Nicole/S. Fisher/G. Rodriguez/K. Kesting/C. Gambino/C. Aregbesola/J. Alphonse/K. Gallo/V. Bourbeau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Nicholson/M. Wixted/M. Staffiera/N. Kothari/C. Cox/S. Cunningham/S. Himmelstein/H. Reissmann/Z. Call (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Donnelly/L. DePutter/N. Donlan/L. Carrol/K. Slatery/D. Fornier/S. Mazur/C. Wallcoff/T. Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Miller/E. Smith/C. Watkins/D. Morris/A. Barbiero/S. Morrison/N. Russell/M. Brendley/R. Singh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Sweeney/K. Corzel/M. DiSipio/C. Collins/V. Gordon/S. DAngelo/M. Piltin/M. Brown/K. Reilly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Crumlish/A. Bono/K. Lederer/K. Bolger/E. McGann/K. Klein/E. Keenan/K. ONeill/K. McDonald (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Bagoly/L. Squadere/K. Sausville/A. Hogan/M. Clark/B. Fitzgerald/K. Herrington/C. Gibson/R. Aidala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Larsen/S. Larsen/C. Smith/T. Laverty/D. Brady/M. Read/D. Landi/C. Stranges/M. Berenato (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Osborn/J. Haas/L. Bryant/S. MacCormick/B. Brogan/E. Weber/A. Baek/A. Karayannis/L. Grabell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
S. Adams/A. Malik/J. Mason/C. Dorrance/E. Webb/L. Vogt/A. Doolittle/D. Uber/K. Mezzanote (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
J. Pauls/L. Sisler/K. Nay/S. Fawcett/S. Kupsch/N. Gough/R. Micsinszki/B. Ronald/K. Kit (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Spackenkill Rowing Club (A) |
C. Fields/S. Kellogg/K. Brownson/S. Carissimi/J. Thompson/K. Feeley/K. Calhoon/M. Martinko/G. Rignanese (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
C. Meis/M. Lea/S. Fleischer/E. Tooze/D. Daugherty/M. Aiken/L. Wertz/M. Dumas/B. Jackling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
M. Stein/J. Mavretich/B. Alex/L. Manier-Williams/K. Lang/A. Ketner/M. Warlan/C. Krauss/K. Rodgers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
A. Abram/A. Robin/A. Wallitsch/M. Romanelli/A. Malone-Drew/E. Hodge/K. Mullaney/M. Gough/S. Coleman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Girls (A) |
F. Parker/D. Garcia/N. Abdulghani/K. Lundvall/K. Breslin/A. Kuhajda/E. Collins/A. Blair/A. Mossovitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
M. Gobbi/K. Sobel/M. Perfetto/E. Goldberg/M. Concordia/L. Conran/C. O'Connel/E. Fitzpatrick/V. Hyndman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
K. Burke/A. McGovern/K. Dvorska/E. Halpern/J. Feldman/T. Giblin/M. Khandelwal/C. Vick-Kell/R. Chung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Krachenfel/X. Chen/K. Siebach/A. Simone/M. Norko/K. Whitt/S. Davis/C. Bogden/A. Zhang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Goetz/L. Flemming/A. Stengel/T. Brandt/S. Hagan/S. Kulyk/B. Krohn/B. Haines/J. DAnscenzo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
T. Tobolski/K. Gross/D. Wozunk/K. Forest/C. Ericksen/A. Price/L. Voegtlin/J. Lorretta/L. Baiz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
E. Bernhards/S. Lipkin/K. Hill/A. McConnell/S. O'Neill/L. Wilson/E. Sinnott/L. Rijos/B. Craft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
8 | Boys Junior Eight | 33 |
|||
9 | Boys Junior Quad | 16 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change