Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- Oct 30, 2021 To Oct 31, 2021
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 30, 2021 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Para Racing 2x | 0 |
||
2 | Para Racing 1x | 0 |
|||
3 | 8:00 AM | Adaptive/Inclusion 2x (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS Athletes) | 0 |
||
4 | 8:00 AM | Adaptive TA 2x (USRowing Classified TA (PR 2) Athletes) | 0 |
||
5 | 8:30 AM | Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox | 6 |
||
6 | 8:40 AM | Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox | 4 |
||
7 | 9:00 AM | Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) | 7 |
||
8 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39) | 3 |
|||
9 | Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 9 |
|||
10 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 2 |
|||
11 | Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 20 |
|||
12 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 6 |
|||
13 | Mens Veteran Singles (60-69) (Continuous Handicap - Base 60) | 20 |
|||
14 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60 | 6 |
|||
15 | Mens Veteran 1x 70+ (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 70) | 9 |
|||
16 | 9:15 AM | Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 3 |
||
17 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39) | 2 |
|||
18 | Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
19 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 1 |
|||
20 | Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 5 |
|||
21 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 6 |
|||
22 | Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 3 |
|||
24 | 9:35 AM | Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) | 2 |
||
25 | Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) | 5 |
|||
26 | 9:45 AM | Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox | 18 |
||
27 | 10:05 AM | Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox | 17 |
||
28 | 10:30 AM | Father/Son Doubles | 11 |
||
29 | Father/Daughter Doubles | 5 |
|||
30 | 10:40 AM | Mother/Son Doubles | 1 |
||
31 | Mother/Daughter Doubles | 2 |
|||
32 | 11:00 AM | Mens Championship Fours w/Cox | 37 |
||
33 | 11:30 AM | Womens Championship Fours w/Cox | 47 |
||
34 | 11:50 AM | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 2 |
||
35 | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
36 | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) | 8 |
|||
37 | Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 5 |
|||
38 | 12:05 PM | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 6 |
||
39 | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 9 |
|||
40 | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 7 |
|||
41 | Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap-Base Age 60) | 5 |
|||
42 | 12:30 PM | Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights | 26 |
||
43 | 12:50 PM | Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights | 19 |
||
44 | 1:15 PM | Mens Alumni Quads | 3 |
||
45 | Womens Alumni Quads | 1 |
|||
46 | 1:20 PM | Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox | 2 |
||
47 | Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox | 1 |
|||
48 | 1:40 PM | Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles | 21 |
||
49 | Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles | 12 |
|||
50 | 1:55 PM | Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles | 19 |
||
51 | Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles | 3 |
|||
52 | 2:15 PM | Mens Club Championship Eights | 37 |
||
53 | 2:35 PM | Womens Club Championship Eights | 45 |
||
54 | 3:00 PM | Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 3 |
||
55 | Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 6 |
|||
56 | Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 4 |
|||
57 | Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap Base Age 60) | 8 |
|||
58 | 3:15 PM | Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs) | 3 |
||
59 | Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
60 | Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) | 9 |
|||
61 | Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60) | 6 |
|||
62 | 3:30 PM | Mens Championship Doubles | 10 |
||
63 | Mens Championship Light Doubles | 3 |
|||
64 | 3:40 PM | Womens Championship Doubles | 10 |
||
65 | Womens Championship Light Doubles | 1 |
|||
66 | 4:05 PM | Mens Championship Eights | 23 |
||
67 | Mens Light Championship Eights | 0 |
|||
68 | 4:15 PM | Womens Championship Eights | 8 |
||
69 | Womens Light Championship Eights | 0 |
|||
70 | 4:30 PM | Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) | 4 |
||
71 | Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 2 |
|||
72 | Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 9 |
|||
73 | Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap-Base Age 60) | 18 |
|||
74 | 4:45 PM | Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) | 5 |
||
75 | Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
76 | Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 10 |
|||
77 | Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60) | 7 |
|||
78 | 5:00 PM | Mens Championship Quads | 4 |
||
79 | Womens Championship Quads | 1 |
|||
80 | 5:10 PM | Mens Alumni Eights | 11 |
||
81 | Mixed Alumni Eights | 3 |
|||
82 | Womens Alumni Eights | 6 |
|||
83 | Corporate Challenge (Half Course) | 0 |
|||
Sunday, October 31, 2021 | |||||
86 | 8:00 AM | Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox | 7 |
||
87 | Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity) | 1 |
|||
88 | Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV) | 0 |
|||
89 | Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity) | 0 |
|||
90 | Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV) | 0 |
|||
91 | Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 5 |
|||
92 | Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 7 |
|||
84 | Mens High School Coxed Quad (JV) | 0 |
|||
85 | Womens High School Coxed Quad (JV) | 4 |
|||
93 | Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice) | 29 |
|||
94 | Mens High School Coxed Quad (Frosh/Novice) | 2 |
|||
95 | Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice) | 12 |
|||
96 | Womens High School Coxed Quad (Frosh/Novice) | 3 |
|||
97 | Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity) | 26 |
|||
98 | Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV) | 24 |
|||
99 | Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity) | 21 |
|||
100 | Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV) | 11 |
|||
101 | The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 19 |
|||
102 | The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 12 |
|||
103 | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) | 55 |
|||
104 | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) | 56 |
|||
105 | Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice) | 17 |
|||
106 | Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice) | 19 |
|||
107 | The Michael O'Gorman Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice) | 52 |
|||
108 | The Michael O'Gorman Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice) | 34 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Thuillier/O. Huse/K. Huse/J. Howie/A. Lens/S. Campbell/L. Gracie/S. Madarang/H. Seaman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Green/K. Pikounis/E. Gincherman/M. Gaylord/G. Parvizi/C. Woods/K. King/S. Ikonomi/M. Lam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Fitzgerald/M. McCarthy/J. Plunkett/E. Schmutz/E. Anteneh/M. McBride/A. Hooper/C. Mitchell/A. Ludvigson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
I. Wooten-Forman/S. Casey/S. Saccomando/A. Hays/A. Maacks/M. Hudson/C. Moll/M. Davis/O. Bailey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
|
||||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
C. McClellan/C. Seigel/O. Strandberg/L. Keilani/M. O'Toole/A. Pioli/E. Shannon/O. Vaughan/C. Coffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
J. Kahn/K. Isherwood/G. Horn/A. Leventon/S. Channamsetty/B. McEntire/C. Blouin/I. Rosales/C. Butz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
A. Corbi/E. Hassett/E. Franks/G. Hanlon/I. McCollum/E. Sharp/A. Elwagih/L. Brantner/D. Stranahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
|
||||
Loudoun Rowing Association (A) |
M. Parmele/T. Lupo/S. Vasquez/N. Beall/T. Fnu/S. Kunuthur/N. Billis/A. Mahuli/A. Laabs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
D. Grimes/M. Silvia/K. Vaughan/A. Conway/E. Pallante/S. Henningsen/E. McLaughlin/S. Ryan/G. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Beerley/A. PISACRETA/S. Tolkacheva/L. Gravenstine/L. Mauger/K. Mitchell/I. Feliciano/K. Green/J. Vosbikian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Witzel/S. Sumerlin/V. Edfors/K. Zema/Z. Evans/L. Keyser/M. Adduci/A. Berger/G. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
M. ng/C. Brook/P. McHugh/J. Smith/A. Thimons/G. Kennelly/M. Noe/S. Coughlin/M. Kepler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
M. Malone/K. Chittick/E. Billips/A. Davenport/M. Mickey/S. Slother/C. Cox/C. Keeler/P. Dillinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Njoku/M. Cullen/C. Cook/B. Sapirstein/B. Goldstein/M. Bohan/S. Rotenberg/H. West/A. Rezvi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Kovalick/M. Jenkins/S. Hanewald/M. Scaturo/N. Nadakuditi/V. Moss-Wang/C. Quinones/S. Iyer/A. Dashaputra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
K. Spykerman/S. Mlodzienski/Z. Taylor/D. Long/K. Denhardt/E. Koleth/C. Roeltgen/K. Browne/C. Mulligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Chesley/A. Ausfahl/F. Asgeirsson/L. Tunkey/A. Mullin/P. Mullin/M. Gallagher/M. Padovano/C. Riegelhaupt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
St. John's College High School (A) |
O. Tomelden/L. Ukiteyedi/B. Marchesani/A. Carlson/A. Finch/S. Kluck/R. Clark/C. Komosa/C. Timothy (Cox)
|
|
|||
State College Area Rowing Association (A) |
C. Conception (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Merz/K. Schmidt/M. Hartog/S. Kent/E. Grabon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
L. Eskander/I. Wahl/I. Mathias/A. Lockard/A. Gallen/E. Dalton/K. Ortlieb/J. Ding/C. Koncir (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unity Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
|
||||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
N. Barth/R. Ciarmoli/S. McKeown/A. Idahosa/C. Foo/A. Egan/C. Fitler/A. Kaushal/T. Frisch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (B) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
B. Mulligan/F. Mackness/N. Kirikian/N. Santapur/H. Risin/A. Singh/B. Bastock/A. Jaiswal/H. Speed Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
S. knight/B. Berner/E. Dodman/K. Lawhon/E. Francis/T. Laschever/M. Lee/E. Ryan/S. Halaby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
C. Lee/K. Obrien/E. WARDEN/e. eschelman/D. Nevler/K. Ferguson/G. Caintic/C. fitzhenry/R. Patel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (C) |
|
||||
109 | Mens High School Quads (Varsity) | 29 |
|||
110 | Mens High School Quads (JV) | 16 |
|||
111 | Mens High School Coxed Quad (Varsity) | 6 |
|||
112 | Womens High School Quads (Varsity) | 24 |
|||
113 | Womens High School Quads (JV) | 14 |
|||
114 | Womens High School Coxed Quad (Varsity) | 6 |
|||
115 | 12:00 PM | Mixed Championship Doubles | 3 |
||
116 | Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 0 |
|||
117 | Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 2 |
|||
118 | Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 7 |
|||
119 | Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 7 |
|||
120 | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) | 38 |
|||
121 | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) | 40 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
H. Davis/L. Davidson/M. Amalfitano/H. Henry/R. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
Q. Brinkworth/S. Frankenstein/E. Gress/M. Goetz/M. Johnson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
E. Rabineau/M. Brizhik/C. Derringer/I. Mora Troconis/K. Morandi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
S. LeCrone/A. Runz/A. Melvin/M. Hanlon/A. Holden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Williams/C. Shim/J. Collins/I. Lochhead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
O. Gogarty/N. Hannafin/A. Harbold/E. Heffner/S. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loudoun Rowing Association (A) |
D. Vasquez/T. Lupo/M. Parmele/S. Singh/A. Laabs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
D. Morgan/L. Kelz/C. King/M. Dunlevy/M. Louie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
E. Kilgannon/E. Kallmeyer/C. Gregitis/A. Conway/F. Porreca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Ledwith/M. Maher/N. McGlynn/M. Kowalski/A. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount St. Mary Academy (A) |
M. Bronson/L. Roeser/S. Capitano/E. Baker/B. Sander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
S. Smith/E. Eynon/E. Dodman/E. Trask/a. mccarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
L. Schreiber/S. Wright/A. Thomas-Huber/A. Boronski/E. Disque (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
L. Osth/C. Brook/S. Davis/C. Billings/A. Piacentini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
E. Bogomolova/M. Huang/E. Janssen/J. Eldessouky/E. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
I. DePreist-Sullivan/K. Dicker/S. Twomey/M. Weiland/A. Rezvi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
J. Stornelli/L. Hofmeister/F. Dickinson/K. Wilmarth/M. Rodgers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Konvisser/C. Labovitz/E. Madigan/L. Shaaban/E. Sheth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
A. Walsh/M. Jealous/M. Vega de las Casas/G. Griffin/A. Linson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
S. Duncan/K. Schmidt/M. Hartog/E. Winters/P. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
N. Zeas/S. Kestnbaum-Cook/R. Schwartz/G. Gordon/R. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Dwyer/A. Zaidi/L. Gledhill/C. Sunday/N. Suhrbier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
M. Liu/M. Katz/M. Thomforde/P. Restrepo/M. Talbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
K. Abdalla/J. Coelho/A. Lopergolo/D. Geist/a. tomlinson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
m. alexanderwicz/T. Powell/K. Haag/E. Triplett/E. Freihage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Sandifer/A. Idahosa/A. Cubit/G. Conroy/T. Frisch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
T. Brennan/E. Lowe/C. McManus/M. White/S. Finney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Buffalo Seminary (B) |
K. Mueller/R. Brown/A. Wehr/A. Smith/S. Abramowitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gunston School (B) |
P. Kroncke/S. Keith/K. Kroncke/K. Raley/C. Lutz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (B) |
T. Jackson/A. Leber/E. Leonardi/I. Pala/T. Seferian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
M. Maywood/J. Burns/L. Figueroa-Clark/G. Fullmer/A. Vavra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
H. Fineberg/A. Lehmann/L. Caruso/G. Gomez/J. Kang (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Van Voorhis/C. Hollingshead/L. Osborne/A. Ortiz/J. Forman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (B) |
K. Walton/H. Huffman/J. DeFilippo/K. Reath/J. DeSaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (B) |
C. Tomlinson/K. Angelucci/J. Hobson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (C) |
X. SALA-ESPACHS/E. Shaw/K. Turpin/H. Uriegas/B. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
S. Tello/S. Jones/E. Kaseta/H. Machano/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
122 | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice) | 27 |
|||
123 | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice) | 19 |
|||
124 | Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats) | 48 |
|||
125 | Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats) | 43 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. Becker/C. Pendleton/B. Sheridan/C. Crossan/G. Brogan/J. Wintrode/O. Graveley/S. Rock/M. Rayner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Fitzgerald/A. Lebens/G. Keller/S. Ramirez/S. Walker/A. Hooper/C. Mitchell/M. McCarthy/M. Clymer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
K. Hermansader/N. Messer/M. Morton/L. Poppiti/N. Hutton/E. Spangler/R. Welsh/k. Watkins/s. ko (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
|
||||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
S. Baker/T. Salli/M. Azrak/A. Gonzalez/K. Nichols/R. Desai/E. Carroll/J. Guo/M. Juneja (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
R. Imbesi/K. Hess/B. Romberger/B. Petka/A. Murray/S. Yuen/O. Guarnaccia/E. Ernst/G. Heenan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Tucker/A. DeCristofaro/S. VanFaasen/E. Barker/C. Berman/C. Lucas/E. Coffman/A. Arndt/H. Epstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Rowing Association (A) |
E. Siciliano/S. Levensten/K. Gold-Rappe/M. Smith/A. Berke/L. Henry/M. Anderson/J. Stoloff/C. Wizov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
P. FENDIG/J. Fletcher/S. Garcia/K. George/O. Gogarty/N. Hannafin/A. Harbold/E. Heffner/S. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Webb/L. Traynor/G. Oberdiek/M. Reynolds/T. Pennington/E. Moser/G. Monahan/A. Wall/C. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
B. Gannon/S. Spooner/G. Molosso/A. Scanlon/J. Higbee/L. Gramlich/S. Clauhs/J. Lynch/S. Carroccia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
O. Tingley-Kelley/C. Schrieber/J. Medveckus/M. Gray/M. McMahon/S. Callahan/S. Szlachta/C. Szlachta/A. Werner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
Z. Larkey/I. Hummel/E. Demefack/S. Haynes/M. Young/E. Pitera/A. Gawler/S. Santora/M. Guerra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Fazler/M. Stack/C. Shawaryn/G. Buss/R. Carew/K. Rosser/J. Moller/G. Mumma/I. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Cleary/K. Sponseller/S. Powell/L. McCottry/C. Pagano/A. Konowal/C. Johnson/J. Geib/A. Wallis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
M. Mangan/E. Delahunt/E. Littlefield/L. Bauer/C. Connolly/h. mcmullen/C. Stoeckl/G. Orluk/N. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Hoffman/A. Conti/A. Loesch/E. Kelly/S. Dahl/L. Japzon/J. Gray/B. Millar/L. Fisher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Keefer/L. Beard/K. Kane/A. Schlembach/m. Dahms/A. Degan/E. Seif/M. Enteado/m. mastrando (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
A. Cooper/A. Joubert/G. Anderson/S. Waldhoff/K. Nebolsine/O. Kruse/A. Snyder/E. Kallis/M. Winn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
B. Gaw/S. Hayden/N. Harris/E. Lynch/G. Enderle/T. Motsinger/M. Organek/L. Branch/M. Glanz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Spunberg/E. Langhoff/G. Arovas/C. Snyder Cox/C. Van Praagh/E. Spencer/M. Madoff/A. Gnagy/D. Shearer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Shelton/A. McClellan/M. Agudelo/T. Wolf/O. Crockett/C. Capizzi/A. Pryszlak/D. Scott/K. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Glowacki/H. Haukedahl/D. Frey/S. Mann/C. Galazin/K. Moss/N. Kanukolanu/E. Dowley/D. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Johnson/A. Rohloff/E. Rodriguez-Vazquez/S. Sullivan/E. Kupa/S. Talukdar/Y. Qiu/C. Darcy/S. Paxton (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Williams/A. Kaplan/G. Angelich/E. Smith/S. Thompson/B. Granitto/E. Hanrahan/A. Dessart/A. Liebmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Casano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Obsitnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Schwartz/Z. Charlton/E. Knight/L. Craven/C. Sullivan/I. Barnes/A. Zaneski/S. Goldman/H. Wickett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Brown/A. Brown/A. Gruber/V. Teeley/H. Croddick/B. Georgieva/S. Harf/H. Irvine/M. Ma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Jochims/S. Dhussa/C. Sauer/G. Cox/E. Crookston/E. Dowd/L. Rubin/L. Nicodemo/C. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Cona/S. Rouizem/J. Alkhas/C. Kluender/J. Hall/A. Bucci/B. Barry/L. Gerstenschlager/S. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unity Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
A. Phillips/E. Doughty/A. Moses/E. Koors/M. Bachmayer/B. McShea/M. Kraunelis/M. Chiolan/L. Riti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bares/N. Woroszylo/E. Whitney/C. Butsch/P. Palkowski/G. Bargnes/G. Kucinski/S. Hamilton/M. Panos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Karten/J. Beyer/O. Pacitti/E. Rawson/O. Gialdo/E. Creighton Reddington/S. Obrien/M. Durante/M. Avalos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dawson/A. Foresta/H. Fagioli/G. Moore/L. Kalish/E. Lowe/C. McManus/K. Lincke/J. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
m. Horgan/C. OReilly/M. Krumenacker/M. McCottry/N. Rowello/E. Fazio/F. Fede/G. Hartzell/C. Van de Meulebroecke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
I. Cardinali/A. Garikapati/L. Krigeris/T. Jones/N. Mercora/V. Bigga/E. Dobrek/Y. Tur/D. Sen (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
D. Hester/A. Myler/M. Mohrman/m. Riley/Z. Muhlner/L. Reilly/D. Hu-Henderson/l. Belknap/S. Tursi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
G. Padula/K. George/v. xu/B. Busk/A. DiChiara/A. Padula/S. Dyer/I. Fisher/M. Chung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (C) |
E. McGreevey/A. Fedders/E. Feilke/K. Prosperi/A. Kennedy/K. Kelly/G. McDonough/A. Meacle/G. Consiglio (Cox)
|
|
|||
126 | Mens High School Doubles (Varsity) | 34 |
|||
127 | Mens High School Doubles (JV) | 27 |
|||
128 | Womens High School Doubles (Varsity) | 37 |
|||
129 | Womens High School Doubles (JV) | 16 |
|||
130 | Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 0 |
|||
131 | Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 2 |
|||
132 | Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 8 |
|||
133 | Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60) | 8 |
|||
134 | Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 4 |
|||
135 | Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
136 | Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 3 |
|||
137 | Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 3 |
|||
138 | John Hartigan Mens High School Eights (JV) | 47 |
|||
139 | John Hartigan Womens High School Eights (JV) | 26 |
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
|
||||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
E. Spaulding/G. Asness/C. Blouin/B. McEntire/E. Carroll/A. Howe/E. McIntyre/C. Batres/J. Desai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
V. Starynski/A. Holder/E. Rossmeisl/M. Henkels/C. Cleary/M. Giovannone/M. Markey/F. Brooks/A. Meitner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
T. Jackson/A. Leber/E. Leonardi/I. Pala/X. SALA-ESPACHS/E. Shaw/K. Turpin/H. Uriegas/E. Heffner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Harb/A. Greer/M. Gurtman/E. Bender/A. Lane/E. Algar/E. Loscalzo/I. Apprendi/E. Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ulman/K. Shenot/E. Gladden/G. Hutchinson/A. brown/A. Buss/E. Pennisi/A. Namey/Z. Gakis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
O. Pratt/S. Smith/A. Adams/E. Ledesma/K. Connors/D. McDermott/C. Enright/I. Morlock/L. Fortner (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
L. Schreiber/S. Wright/A. Thomas-Huber/A. Boronski/J. Quatchak/A. Cooper/K. Majerac/M. Griffin/C. Bentrim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
I. DePreist-Sullivan/M. Weiland/S. Twomey/K. Dicker/C. Koonce/K. Twomey/G. LeVasseur/S. Rotenberg/L. Resnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Lee/V. Mitra/O. Helms/M. Anderson/A. Bansal/A. Yu/S. Griesinger/I. Tellez/B. Zhao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
E. Johnstone/A. Lee/S. Feulner/E. Meltzer/C. Martin/A. Rossi/J. Handen/A. Conen/S. Purohit (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Konvisser/S. Cumming/G. Regan/C. Labovitz/R. Vincent/K. Foster/E. Madigan/L. Shaaban/E. Sheth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Van Voorhis/A. Ortiz/R. Schwartz/S. Kestnbaum-Cook/L. Osborne/C. Hollingshead/N. Zeas/G. Gordon/R. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Pitell/A. Balajee/L. King/C. Duffner/S. Dwyer/A. Zaidi/L. Gledhill/C. Sunday/M. Bush (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
K. Walton/K. Reath/J. DeFilippo/H. Huffman/M. Liu/A. Williams/M. Thomforde/M. Katz/J. DeSaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unity Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
K. Abdalla/J. Coelho/A. Lopergolo/D. Geist/C. Tomlinson/A. Ferrandino/K. Bell/C. Forman/C. Kern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/I. Fisher/E. Buvoli/A. Crandell/N. Barth/S. Mordan/S. Sandifer/A. Zarzycki/R. Patel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (B) |
E. McCabe/Z. Ayling/A. Holyoke/M. McDougal/D. Patel/J. Stein/S. Cosgrove/G. Maguire/I. Godin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (B) |
L. Carrier/A. Childre/C. Comrack/R. Diamond/P. FENDIG/J. Fletcher/S. Garcia/K. George/B. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
S. Tuzun/S. Chakraborty/F. Gamio/V. Clayton/A. Shah/S. Solvibile/A. Thejaswi/S. Manikandan/N. Ruzich (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
H. Borrelli/K. Yoon/E. Waters/A. Lehmann/T. Lamanuzzi/I. Fahmy/L. Caruso/G. Gomez/J. Kang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unity Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
E. Justman/I. Abramovitz/E. Furey/A. Newdeck/C. Foo/G. Conroy/R. Ciarmoli/A. Egan/C. Fitler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
140 | Mixed Championship Quads | 1 |
|||
141 | Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 1 |
|||
142 | Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 2 |
|||
143 | Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 1 |
|||
144 | Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change