Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 14, 2007
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 9: Boys J18 Single
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. |
Atlantic County ACRA |
A
|
C. Dupras ... | ||
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors Barge Club BBC |
A
|
G. Becker ... | ||
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors Barge Club BBC |
A
|
D. Porter ... | ||
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors Barge Club BBC |
B
|
J. Apathy ... | ||
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors Barge Club BBC |
C
|
D. Jakiela ... | ||
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors Barge Club BBC |
D
|
K. Pepin ... | ||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
A
|
D. Bratton ... | ||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
B
|
D. Tietjen ... | ||
0 | Highland Park Crew |
Highland Park HPC |
A
|
D. Brothers ... | ||
0 | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
A
|
M. McManus ... | ||
0 | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
B
|
R. Scott ... | ||
0 | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
C
|
P. Quinn ... | ||
0 | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
D
|
J. Selin ... | ||
0 | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
E
|
C. Cosgrove ... | ||
0 | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
F
|
M. Donahue ... | ||
0 | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
G
|
C. Higgins ... | ||
0 | Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Nereid NBC |
A
|
K. Dowd ... | ||
0 | North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny NARA |
A
|
M. McGowan ... | ||
0 | North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny NARA |
B
|
J. Lingenfelser ... | ||
0 | Oyster Bay High School |
Oyster Bay OYS |
A
|
P. Bertoli ... | ||
0 | Parkersburg High School |
Parkersburg High School Big Red Crew PHS |
A
|
R. Rudolph ... | ||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
A
|
C. Morel ... | ||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
B
|
S. Corwen ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
B
|
G. Henriquez ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
C
|
R. Appell ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
J. Barker ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
B
|
D. Ansel ... | ||
0 | Upper Merion Boat Club |
Upper Merion UMBC |
A
|
J. Mateja ... | ||
0 | V-Sculls |
V-Sculls VST |
..
|
A. Pietrzak ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched