Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 20, 2022 To May 21, 2022
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Events / # 1: Girls Junior Double
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Augustine Classical Academy |
Augustine Classical ACA |
A
|
D?Agostino, A. ... | ||
0 | Ballston Spa High School |
Ballston Spa BSHS |
A
|
Dierna, E. ... | ||
0 | Beverly High School |
Beverly Beverly |
A
|
Ekborg, A. ... | ||
0 | Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School |
Bonner & Prendergast BRA-BPCHS |
A
|
Brennan, K. ... | ||
0 | Concord High School |
Concord HS CHS |
A
|
Atkinson, K. ... | ||
0 | Conestoga Crew Club |
Conestoga CNST |
A
|
Przybylowski, K. ... | ||
0 | Covenant Christian Academy |
Covenant CCA |
A
|
Pintone, O. ... | ||
0 | Friends Select School |
Friends Select FS |
A
|
jones, j. ... | ||
0 | Germantown Academy Crew Club |
Germantown Academy GRMNA |
A
|
Reddy, R. ... | ||
0 | Germantown Friends School Rowing |
Germantown Friends GFSR |
A
|
Alt, H. ... | ||
0 | Great Valley Crew |
Great Valley Crew GVC |
A
|
Joy, H. ... | ||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
A
|
Reich, C. ... | ||
0 | Justice High School |
Justice High JHS |
A
|
Peterson, V. ... | ||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
A
|
Oxman, E. ... | ||
0 | Manhasset Crew |
Manhasset Crew MHS |
A
|
Halvorsen, S. ... | ||
0 | Masconomet Regional High School Rowing |
Middleton Middleton |
A
|
Nadworny, T. ... | ||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
A
|
Satahoo-Riofrio, S. ... | ||
scratched | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
A
|
Schmidt, R. | ||
0 | North Arlington High School |
North Arlington Crew NAHSC |
A
|
Valverde, M. ... | ||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
A
|
Gunnett, S. ... | ||
0 | Notre Dame College School |
Notre Dame College School NDCS |
A
|
Bittman, S. ... | ||
0 | Ridgewood Crew Foundation |
Ridgewood Crew RC |
A
|
Kliesch, S. ... | ||
scratched | Ridley College Rowing Club |
Ridley College RC |
A
|
Wu, N. | ||
0 | Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr |
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr SHA-BM |
A
|
Grochowski, A. ... | ||
0 | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Springside Chestnut Hill SCHA |
A
|
Caione, O. ... | ||
0 | State College Area Rowing Association |
State College Area Rowing SCAR |
A
|
Huggins, M. ... | ||
0 | Tenafly High School |
Tenafly High School THS |
A
|
Fuentecilla, S. ... | ||
0 | The Hockaday School |
Hockaday HOCK |
A
|
Duque-Diaz, M. ... | ||
0 | The Shipley School |
Shipley SHIP |
A
|
Richards, S. ... | ||
0 | Upper Merion High School |
Upper Merion HS UMHS |
A
|
Myers, E. ... | ||
0 | Western Albemarle |
Western Albermarle WAHS |
A
|
Pelton, L. ... | ||
0 | William Penn Charter School |
Penn Charter PC |
A
|
Baker, C. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched