Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- Oct 27, 2018 To Oct 28, 2018
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Events / # 24A: Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
ACRA ACRA |
Gabriele, E. ... | ||||
0 | Argonaut Rowing Club |
Argonaut ARGN |
Grenville, I. ... | ||||
0 | Baltimore Rowing Club |
Baltimore BRC |
Theodore, J. ... | ||||
0 | Bergen County Rowing Academy |
Bergen County BCRA |
Rapella, A. ... | ||||
0 | Bergen County Rowing Academy |
Bergen County BCRA |
Bachani, R. ... | ||||
0 | Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School |
Bonner & Prendergast BRA-BPCHS |
Pietrewicz, A. ... | ||||
0 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
Welborn, J. ... | ||||
0 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
Niles, D. ... | ||||
0 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
Wilson, M. ... | ||||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
Taylor, Z. ... | ||||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
Terwiesch, N. ... | ||||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
Walkush, D. ... | ||||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
Cepis, J. ... | ||||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
Kane, M. ... | ||||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
McCall, A. ... | ||||
0 | East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
East End EERI |
Louser, J. ... | ||||
0 | Germantown Friends School Rowing |
Germantown Friends GFSR |
Allon, R. ... | ||||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
Weber, J. ... | ||||
0 | Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
Harveys Lake HLRC |
Lynett, S. ... | ||||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
Hoffman, W. ... | ||||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
Buchan, A. ... | ||||
0 | King School |
King School KSC |
Perez, N. ... | ||||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
Park, T. ... | ||||
0 | Mendota Rowing Club |
Mendota MRC |
Moschkau, D. ... | ||||
0 | Mendota Rowing Club |
Mendota MRC |
HOERL, A. ... | ||||
0 | Navesink River Rowing |
Navesink River Rowing NRR |
Dougherty, L. ... | ||||
0 | Notre Dame Rowing Club |
Notre Dame RC NDRC |
Hunt, C. ... | ||||
0 | O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
Albany RC ARC |
Gower, S. ... | ||||
0 | O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
Albany RC ARC |
Thompson, L. ... | ||||
0 | O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
Albany RC ARC |
Bagdon, K. ... | ||||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Durban, W. ... | ||||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Chiu, N. ... | ||||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Hanley, E. ... | ||||
0 | Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
PNRA/Mercer PNRA |
Gallagher, J. ... | ||||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
Almond, R. ... | ||||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
Rostek, A. ... | ||||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
Feteira, A. ... | ||||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
Bardorf, J. ... | ||||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
Davidson, M. ... | ||||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
Karanikitas, A. ... | ||||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
Gorczycki, C. ... | ||||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
McCabe, K. ... | ||||
0 | RowAmerica Greenwich |
RA-Greenwich RA-Grw |
Otsuka, K. ... | ||||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
|||||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
|||||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
Cusack, L. ... | ||||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
Callahan, M. ... | ||||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
Lawrence, C. ... | ||||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
O'Neill, C. ... | ||||
0 | Sparta High School |
Sparta Sparta |
Holovacs, F. ... | ||||
0 | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Springside Chestnut Hill SCHA |
Xin, J. ... | ||||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
Russell, T. ... | ||||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
Leavy, A. ... | ||||
0 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
TESD TESD |
Connell, S. ... | ||||
0 | Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew |
Ridgewood Crew RC |
A
|
Saladucha, A. ... | |||
0 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
|||||
0 | Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. |
Westfield High School WHSNJ |
Eagan, M. ... | ||||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
KANE, W. ... | ||||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
Hindle, B. ... | ||||
0 | Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
Wilmington WRC |
Fisher, B. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched