Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- Oct 25, 2003
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: University Barge Club
Events / # 2b: Womens Scholastic Fours with Cox
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 | Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
Philadelphia Girls PGRC |
A
|
|||
232 | Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program |
Augusta Junior AUGJR |
A
|
K. Farrar ... | ||
233 | Archbishop Prendergast High School |
Prendergast PRND |
A
|
S. Grafstrom ... | ||
234 | Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
Annapolis Junior Rowing AJRAI |
A
|
S. Astheimer ... | ||
235 | Blair Academy Crew |
Blair BLAIR |
A
|
C. Mcconnell ... | ||
236 | Brigantine Rowing Club |
Brigantine Rowing Club BRIG |
A
|
T. Francesco ... | ||
237 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors Barge Club BBC |
A
|
M. Oberg ... | ||
238 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
A
|
K. Blair ... | ||
239 | Holy Angels Academy |
Holy Angels HANG |
A
|
J. Butwin ... | ||
240 | Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
PNRA/Mercer PNRA |
A
|
|||
241 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
Mount Saint Joseph MTSTJ |
A
|
J. Mackell ... | ||
242 | Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Nereid NBC |
A
|
J. Stein ... | ||
243 | Oakland Catholic Rowing |
Oakland Catholic OCHS |
B
|
A. Bontempo ... | ||
244 | Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
Passaic River PRRA |
A
|
J. McKerry ... | ||
245 | Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
CHARGERS CRC |
A
|
C. Chomyszak ... | ||
246 | Sarasota Scullers |
Sarasota Scullers SSYRP |
A
|
J. Johnson ... | ||
247 | New Canaan High School Crew |
New Canaan Crew NCHSC |
A
|
D. Abby ... | ||
248 | Lawrenceville School (composite) |
Lawrenceville LS |
A
|
M. Jenkins ... | ||
249 | Archbishop Prendergast High School |
Prendergast PRND |
B
|
M. Brotschul ... | ||
250 | Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
Annapolis Junior Rowing AJRAI |
B
|
S. Ayers ... | ||
251 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
B
|
|||
252 | Indianapolis Rowing Center |
Indianapolis RC IRC |
A
|
A. Mack ... | ||
253 | Manhasset Crew |
Manhasset Crew MHS |
A
|
A. Shepanzyk ... | ||
254 | Oakland Catholic Rowing |
Oakland Catholic OCHS |
A
|
E. Arthur ... | ||
255 | Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
CHARGERS CRC |
B
|
J. VanVlitet ... | ||
256 | Buffalo Seminary |
Buffalo Seminary BUFFS |
A
|
E. Peterson ... | ||
257 | The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
Milwaukee MILRC |
A
|
G. Morris ... | ||
258 | Shipley School/Penn AC (composite) |
Shipley SHIP |
A
|
V. Smith ... | ||
259 | City Honors Crew |
City Honors CHS |
A
|
M. Kaye ... | ||
260 | Wilmington Youth Rowing Association |
Wilmington Youth WYRA |
A
|
|||
261 | Nardin Academy Crew |
Nardin Academy Crew NAC |
A
|
A. Sperrazza ... | ||
528 | Peddie School |
Peddie PED |
A
|
A. Bucsek ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched