USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 16, 2014 To Jul 20, 2014
- sprint
- Melton Hill Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 64: Womens Intermediate 2-
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Badger Development Camp |
Badger Development camp BDC |
A
|
D. Steinberg ... | |||
0 | Badger Development Camp |
Badger Development camp BDC |
B
|
M. Schmid ... | |||
0 | Badger Development Camp |
Badger Development camp BDC |
C
|
A. French ... | |||
0 | Badger Development Camp |
Badger Development camp BDC |
D
|
S. Carr ... | |||
0 | Badger Development Camp |
Badger Development camp BDC |
E
|
M. Wanamaker ... | |||
0 | Badger Development Camp |
Badger Development camp BDC |
F
|
M. Denham ... | |||
0 | Badger Development Camp |
Badger Development camp BDC |
G
|
S. Lueken ... | |||
0 | Calhoun Community College |
Calhoun CCC |
A
|
B. Hamann ... | |||
0 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
A
|
E. Huber ... | |||
0 | Dayton Boat Club |
Dayton DBC |
A
|
G. Bruggeman ... | |||
0 | East Tennessee Rowing Organization |
East TN ETRO |
A
|
G. HEADRICK ... | |||
0 | Minnesota Women's Development Camp |
Dev Camp - Minnesota USRD-UMN |
A
|
J. Flakne ... | |||
0 | Minnesota Women's Development Camp |
Dev Camp - Minnesota USRD-UMN |
B
|
S. Scarbro ... | |||
0 | Minnesota Women's Development Camp |
Dev Camp - Minnesota USRD-UMN |
C
|
M. Koch ... | |||
0 | Minnesota Women's Development Camp |
Dev Camp - Minnesota USRD-UMN |
D
|
E. Fealko ... | |||
0 | Minnesota Women's Development Camp |
Dev Camp - Minnesota USRD-UMN |
E
|
E. Stock ... | |||
scratched | Orlando City Boat Club |
Orlando City Boat Club OCBC |
A
|
R. Marcheskie | |||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
A. Sabovic ... | |||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
B
|
K. Ratcliffe ... | |||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
C
|
M. Manley ... | |||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
D
|
J. Marcus ... | |||
0 | Seattle Area Rowing Association |
Seattle Area SARA |
A
|
V. Whattam ... | |||
0 | Seattle Area Rowing Association |
Seattle Area SARA |
B
|
A. Ernst ... | |||
0 | Seattle Area Rowing Association |
Seattle Area SARA |
C
|
B. Chilczuk ... | |||
0 | Southern California Scullers Club |
SoCal Scullers SoCal |
A
|
K. McKibbin ... | |||
0 | Tennessee Development Camp |
Tennessee Development TENNDC |
A
|
k. wallace ... | |||
0 | Tennessee Development Camp |
Tennessee Development TENNDC |
B
|
M. Dishman ... | |||
0 | Tennessee Development Camp |
Tennessee Development TENNDC |
C
|
R. Whitaker ... | |||
0 | Tennessee Development Camp |
Tennessee Development TENNDC |
D
|
L. Keating ... | |||
0 | The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
Stewards Foundation STEW |
A
|
K. Wojciechowski ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
A
|
M. Ryan ... | |||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
A
|
E. Burr ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched