Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 14, 2004 To May 15, 2004
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Events / # 5: Boys Junior Four
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
B-CC Crew BCC HS |
A
|
B. Malouf ... | ||
0 | Belleville High School |
Belleville BELL |
A
|
C. Carrera ... | ||
0 | Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
Bishop Ireton HS BIHSCC |
D
|
A. Nomorosa ... | ||
0 | Blair Academy Crew |
Blair BLAIR |
A
|
S. Reed ... | ||
0 | Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
Bonner BONNRA |
A
|
E. Rementer ... | ||
0 | Burnt Hills High School |
Burnt Hills HS BHHS |
A
|
C. Leahy ... | ||
0 | CCCRC |
St. Albans School STA |
A
|
A. Jeong ... | ||
0 | Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
Christian Brothers CBA |
A
|
M. Hennessy ... | ||
0 | Concord High School |
Concord HS CHS |
A
|
S. Stoia ... | ||
0 | Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
Winter Park Crew WPHS |
A
|
J. Feldman ... | ||
0 | DeMatha Catholic High School |
DeMatha DEM |
A
|
N. Brenneman ... | ||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
A
|
G. Doornekamp ... | ||
0 | Egg Harbor Township High School |
Egg Harbor EHT |
A
|
C. Cray ... | ||
0 | Father Judge High School |
Father Judge FJHS |
A
|
A. Iaccio ... | ||
0 | Germantown Academy Crew Club |
Germantown Academy GRMNA |
A
|
D. Allen ... | ||
0 | Gonzaga College High School Crew |
Gonzaga ZAGAHS |
A
|
T. Shannon ... | ||
0 | Great Bridge Crew Club |
Great Bridge GBCC |
A
|
C. Bresnahan ... | ||
0 | Harriton High School |
Harriton HS HHS |
A
|
E. Blumberg ... | ||
0 | Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
Hylton Hylton |
A
|
C. Blue ... | ||
0 | Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
Jackson-Reed High School Crew JRHS |
A
|
T. Silverman ... | ||
0 | Kearny High School |
Kearny KHS |
A
|
R. Green ... | ||
0 | La Salle College High School |
La Salle LSCHS |
A
|
E. Titterton ... | ||
0 | Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
Lake Brantley LBHS |
A
|
T. Duba ... | ||
0 | Langley Crew Booster Club |
Langley LHS |
A
|
C. Anderson ... | ||
0 | Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes |
Our Lady of Lourdes OLL |
A
|
A. Palmiter ... | ||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
A
|
D. Klump ... | ||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
A
|
M. Maggitti ... | ||
0 | Manhasset Crew |
Manhasset Crew MHS |
A
|
D. Can ... | ||
0 | Moorestown Rowing Club |
Moorestown Rowing Club MHSRC |
A
|
M. Bender ... | ||
0 | North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny NARA |
A
|
B. Maskrey ... | ||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
A
|
J. Fromlak ... | ||
0 | Northeast Catholic High School |
Northeast Catholic NCHS |
A
|
M. Bateman ... | ||
0 | Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
Oakcrest Rowing OHS |
A
|
J. Raphael ... | ||
0 | Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
Oakcrest Rowing OHS |
A
|
S. Jankiewics ... | ||
0 | Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Ocean City Crew Boosters and Highschool OCRBC |
A
|
M. Leonard ... | ||
0 | Peddie School |
Peddie PED |
A
|
K. Vincelette ... | ||
0 | Poughkeepsie High School |
Poughkeepsie PHS |
A
|
J. ALPHONSE ... | ||
0 | Rhinebeck Crew |
Rhinebeck RHS |
A
|
J. Heady ... | ||
0 | Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
Robinson Crew Boosters Club ROBS |
A
|
T. Doughty ... | ||
0 | Roman Catholic High School |
Roman Catholic RCHS |
A
|
R. Rimkunas ... | ||
0 | Shaker Rowing Association/High School |
Shaker SHS |
A
|
R. Tien ... | ||
0 | St. Andrew's School |
St. Andrew School STAS |
A
|
M. Pope ... | ||
0 | St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
St. Joseph's Prep SJP |
A
|
M. Sciblo ... | ||
0 | St. Pauls School for Boys |
St. Pauls - Boys STPB |
A
|
M. Robson ... | ||
0 | The Episcopal Academy - PA |
Episcopal PA EART |
A
|
K. Miller ... | ||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
A
|
B. Dean ... | ||
0 | The Hun School |
The Hun School Hun School |
A
|
A. Furlong ... | ||
0 | The Lawrenceville School |
Lawrenceville LS |
A
|
A. Casey ... | ||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
A
|
C. McAndrew ... | ||
0 | Upper Merion High School |
Upper Merion HS UMHS |
A
|
D. Fugelo ... | ||
0 | Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
Washington-Lee WLHS |
A
|
S. Herring ... | ||
0 | West Potomac Crew Boosters |
West Potomac Crew Boosters WPCB |
A
|
S. Aramony ... | ||
0 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
A
|
T. Allen ... | ||
0 | Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
Woodbridge WDBR |
A
|
M. Dillion ... | ||
0 | Yorktown High School |
Yorktown HS YHS |
A
|
B. Beckman ... | ||
574 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
A
|
L. Brown ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched