SWEAT (Southwest Ergometer Amateur Tournament)
- Feb 2, 2019
- indoor
- Terry Center - Jesuit College Prep
- Dallas, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Events / # 35: Womens Jr 1x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
Brooks, H. ... | |||
0 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
Brooks, F. ... | |||
0 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
Olsen, G. ... | |||
0 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
GILL, N. ... | |||
0 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
Groves, C. ... | |||
0 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
Edgar, G. ... | |||
0 | Dallas RC Juniors |
Dallas Junior DRCJ |
Ricci, N. ... | |||
0 | Dallas Rowing Club |
Dallas DRC |
Gildersleeve, K. ... | |||
0 | Dallas Rowing Club |
Dallas DRC |
Rogers, A. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Moore, C. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Craycroft, R. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
MCWILLIAMS, M. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Dodda, S. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Hammonds, K. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Pearson, S. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Condon, P. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Hills, C. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
AVILA, O. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Savant, A. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Welty, e. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Struthers, K. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Ashcraft, H. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Vattikuti, V. ... | |||
0 | Founders Rowing Club |
Founders Rowing FRC |
Podeszwa, C. ... | |||
0 | Little Rock Athletic Club |
Rock City Rowing RCR |
Padala, S. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Ondak, H. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Hill, B. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Soash, R. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Holmes, H. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Ferguson, S. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Brenner, A. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Wilson, A. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Burkhart, S. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Sherry, S. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Martins, I. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Emrich, N. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Jones, P. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Feeley, A. ... | |||
scratched | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
CHICO, X. | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
Reilly, C. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
Torrance, A. ... | |||
scratched | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
Hulsewe, E. | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
Sterba, I. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
Hulsewe, P. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
Zieschang, M. ... | |||
scratched | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
Haanschoten, N. | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
Blodgett, R. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
Adams, C. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
Molina, S. ... | |||
0 | Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
Tulsa Youth TYRA |
Reynolds, E. ... | |||
0 | Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
Tulsa Youth TYRA |
Tharakan, A. ... | |||
0 | Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
Tulsa Youth TYRA |
Rahman, A. ... | |||
0 | Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
Ursuline URS |
Gibbs, S. ... | |||
0 | Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
Ursuline URS |
Polma, S. ... | |||
0 | Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
Ursuline URS |
Barbero, V. ... | |||
0 | Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
Ursuline URS |
Marsaw, M. ... | |||
0 | White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
White Rock Rowing WRR |
Lay, K. ... | |||
0 | White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
White Rock Rowing WRR |
Allender, N. ... | |||
0 | White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
White Rock Rowing WRR |
Allen-Kettle, K. ... | |||
0 | White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
White Rock Rowing WRR |
Hudgens, O. ... | |||
0 | White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
White Rock Rowing WRR |
Moss, M. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched