USRowing Youth National Regatta
- Jun 10, 2021 To Jun 13, 2021
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2021 Owned Regatta
Events / # 9: Mens Youth 4x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Artemis Rowing |
Artemis ART |
A
|
Silbert, J. ... | ||
0 | Bainbridge Island Rowing |
Bainbridge Island Rowing BIR |
A
|
Collins, L. ... | ||
0 | Brookline High School |
Brookline BKLN |
A
|
Packard, C. ... | ||
0 | Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
Camp Randall CRRC |
A
|
Richmond, N. ... | ||
0 | Channel Islands Rowing Club |
Channel Islands Rowing Club CIRC |
A
|
Park-Coburn, C. ... | ||
0 | Charlotte Youth Rowing |
Charlotte Youth Rowing CYR |
A
|
Kaplan, H. ... | ||
0 | Conestoga Crew Club |
Conestoga CNST |
A
|
Corr, D. ... | ||
0 | First Coast Rowing Club |
First Coast FCRC |
A
|
walker, w. ... | ||
0 | First Coast Rowing Club |
First Coast FCRC |
B
|
Safine, A. ... | ||
0 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
A
|
Christiansen, S. ... | ||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
A
|
Fitzpatrick, O. ... | ||
0 | Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
Jackson-Reed High School Crew JRHS |
A
|
Gootman, V. ... | ||
0 | Lake County Rowing Association |
Lake County LCRA |
A
|
Murray, B. ... | ||
0 | Long Beach Junior Crew |
Long Beach Junior Crew LBJC |
A
|
Josephbek, A. ... | ||
0 | Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
Long Island RC LIRC |
A
|
Hoerning, S. ... | ||
0 | Los Gatos Rowing Club |
Los Gatos LGRC |
A
|
Doblo, J. ... | ||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
A
|
Davis, M. ... | ||
0 | Marin Rowing Association |
Marin MRA |
A
|
Ryan, K. ... | ||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
A
|
Holly, I. ... | ||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
B
|
Sun, J. ... | ||
0 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
Nadal, N. ... | ||
0 | Minneapolis Rowing Club |
Minneapolis Rowing Club MINNRC |
Ziemer, G. ... | |||
0 | Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Nereid NBC |
A
|
Rudolph, K. ... | ||
0 | Newport Aquatic Center |
Newport NAC |
A
|
Hammett, J. ... | ||
0 | Newport Sea Base Rowing |
Newport Sea Base Rowing NSBR |
A
|
bui, Z. ... | ||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
A
|
Conrad, A. ... | ||
0 | Oakland Athletic Rowing Society |
OARS OARS |
A
|
Anderson, J. ... | ||
0 | Oakland Athletic Rowing Society |
OARS OARS |
B
|
Karleskind, C. ... | ||
0 | Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
Olympia Area OAR |
A
|
Matheson, C. ... | ||
0 | Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
Redwood Scullers RS |
A
|
Calalang, M. ... | ||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
A
|
Ebers, J. ... | ||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
Kuipers, M. ... | ||
0 | Sarasota Scullers |
Sarasota Scullers SSYRP |
A
|
Simpson, J. ... | ||
0 | Seattle Preparatory School |
Seattle Preparatory School SPS |
A
|
Nichols, P. ... | ||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
A
|
Manns, A. ... | ||
0 | St. Mark's School of Texas |
St. Mark's STM |
A
|
Elliott, D. ... | ||
0 | Texas Rowing Center |
Texas Rowing Center TRC |
A
|
Love, E. ... | ||
0 | The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
Stewards Foundation STEW |
A
|
Garcia, M. ... | ||
0 | TriStar Rowing |
TriStar TSR |
A
|
Greene, T. ... | ||
0 | Utah Crew |
Utah Utah |
A
|
Jovanovic-Hacon, A. ... | ||
0 | Western Albemarle |
Western Albermarle WAHS |
A
|
Mehnert, J. ... | ||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
A
|
Sayer, J. ... | ||
scratched | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
A
|
Ramaraju, N. |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched