USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 16, 2008 To Jul 20, 2008
- sprint
- Cooper River Park
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 29: Mens Junior A 1x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors Barge Club BBC |
A
|
D. Porter ... | ||
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors Barge Club BBC |
B
|
J. Savo ... | ||
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors Barge Club BBC |
C
|
G. Becker ... | ||
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors Barge Club BBC |
D
|
G. Klotzbach ... | ||
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors Barge Club BBC |
D
|
M. McCarter ... | ||
0 | Bantam Boat Club |
Bantam BBC |
A
|
G. Magarian ... | ||
0 | Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
Burnt Hills RA BHRA |
A
|
J. Flacke ... | ||
0 | Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
Burnt Hills RA BHRA |
B
|
I. OConnor ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
N. Goldberg ... | ||
0 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
A
|
T. Freeman ... | ||
0 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
B
|
A. Fildes ... | ||
0 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
C
|
C. Samul ... | ||
0 | East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
East End EERI |
A
|
D. Gould ... | ||
0 | East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
East End EERI |
B
|
E. O'Neill ... | ||
0 | Fairmount Rowing Association |
Fairmount FRA |
A
|
J. Redmond ... | ||
0 | Fairmount Rowing Association |
Fairmount FRA |
B
|
M. Haraburda ... | ||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
A
|
I. Fisher ... | ||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
B
|
P. Ballantyne ... | ||
0 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
C
|
B. Berg ... | ||
0 | HHH Crew Club |
HHH HHHC |
A
|
C. Dobrowolski ... | ||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
A
|
C. Kelly ... | ||
0 | Mexican Rowing Federation |
Mexican Federation MRF |
A
|
J. Cuevas ... | ||
0 | Narragansett Boat Club |
Narragansett NARR |
A
|
E. Schultze ... | ||
0 | Navesink River Rowing |
Navesink River Rowing NRR |
A
|
B. Frake ... | ||
0 | Navesink River Rowing |
Navesink River Rowing NRR |
A
|
M. Kenny-Little ... | ||
0 | Navesink River Rowing |
Navesink River Rowing NRR |
B
|
G. Charte ... | ||
0 | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
A
|
B. Murphy ... | ||
0 | Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association |
Deep Water Rowing Association DWRA |
A
|
S. Wainwright ... | ||
0 | Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association |
Deep Water Rowing Association DWRA |
B
|
R. Milne ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
A
|
M. Leasure ... | ||
0 | Quad Cities Rowing Association |
Quad Cities QCRA |
A
|
L. Thoms ... | ||
0 | Quad Cities Rowing Association |
Quad Cities QCRA |
B
|
D. Varilek ... | ||
0 | Rose City Rowing Club |
Rose City RCRC |
A
|
M. Van Eerden ... | ||
0 | RowPittsburgh |
RowPittsburgh RPITT |
A
|
A. Kleijn ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
G. Henriquez ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
O. Traynor ... | ||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
A
|
J. Taylor ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
A
|
M. Maddamma ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
B
|
B. Charley ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
C
|
S. Helfrich ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
D
|
P. Joyce ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
E
|
K. Palagi ... | ||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
..
|
E. Giles ... | ||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
A
|
J. Winter ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched