4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 14, 2024
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Events / # 46: Girls Varsity 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
scratched | Absegami High School |
Absegami ABSHS |
A
|
Moeller, M. | ||
scratched | Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club |
Academy of Notre Dame ND |
A
|
Brown, T. | ||
scratched | Alexandria City HS |
Alexandria City ACHS |
A
|
Anderson, B. | ||
scratched | Alexandria City HS |
Alexandria City ACHS |
A
|
Keeler, C. | ||
scratched | Archbishop Carroll High School |
Archbishop Carroll ACHS |
A
|
Maxymuik, I. | ||
scratched | Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
Atlantic Tech Rowing ACIT |
A
|
Pyles, A. | ||
scratched | Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
Bishop O'Connell OCNL |
A
|
House, H. | ||
scratched | Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
Bishop O'Connell OCNL |
B
|
Kannar, J. | ||
scratched | Cedar Creek High School |
Cedar Creek High School CCHS |
A
|
Phy, C. | ||
scratched | Charter School of Wilmington (DE) |
Charter School of Wilmington CSW |
A
|
Hutton, N. | ||
scratched | Egg Harbor Township High School |
Egg Harbor EHT |
A
|
Conant, S. | ||
scratched | Germantown Academy Crew Club |
Germantown Academy GRMNA |
A
|
Lafferty, G. | ||
scratched | Gunston School |
Gunston GUNST |
A
|
Runz, A. | ||
scratched | Harriton High School |
Harriton HS HHS |
A
|
Gold-Rappe, K. | ||
scratched | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
A
|
Reynolds, M. | ||
scratched | Mainland Regional High School |
Mainland MRHS |
A
|
Fisher, K. | ||
scratched | Merion Mercy Academy |
Merion Mercy Academy MMA Rowing |
A
|
Anderson, R. | ||
scratched | Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
Mount Saint Joseph MTSTJ |
A
|
Kowalski, M. | ||
scratched | Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
Mount Saint Joseph MTSTJ |
B
|
Figueroa-Clark, L. | ||
scratched | Nutley High School Crew |
Nutley NHS |
A
|
Fernandez, B. | ||
scratched | St. John's College High School |
St. Johns College HS SJC |
A
|
Clark, R. | ||
scratched | St. John's College High School |
St. Johns College HS SJC |
B
|
Vega de las Casas, M. | ||
scratched | Unionville High School |
Unionville UNVL |
A
|
Holt, L. | ||
scratched | Villa Joseph Marie High School |
Villa Joseph Marie VJM |
A
|
Perri, M. | ||
scratched | Villa Maria Academy High School |
Villa Maria Rowing VMA |
A
|
Kalisperis, E. | ||
scratched | Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
WJ Crew WJCrew |
A
|
Kim, M. | ||
scratched | Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
WJ Crew WJCrew |
B
|
Mansouri, S. |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched